• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Champions League 2020/2021 (Europe): Fixtures

  • Group B - 1
  • 21.10.20  19:45   Aalborg HandboldDEN - - -- 
      KielGER - - - 
    21.10.20  19:45Pst   Motor ZaporozhyeUKR - - -- 
      NantesFRA - - - 
    21.10.20  19:45   VeszpremHUN - - -- 
      BarcelonaESP - - - 
    21.10.20  21:45   PPD ZagrebCRO - - -- 
      Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 22.10.20  19:45   Meshkov BrestBLR - - --  
      Pick SzegedHUN - - - 
    22.10.20  21:45   Flensburg-HandewittGER - - --  
      ElverumNOR - - - 
    22.10.20  21:45   KielcePOL - - --  
      Paris SGFRA - - - 
    22.10.20  21:45   Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - --  
      FC PortoPOR - - - 
  • Group B - 1
  • 28.10.20  20:45   Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO - - --  
      Motor ZaporozhyeUKR - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 28.10.20  20:45   ElverumNOR - - --  
      Meshkov BrestBLR - - - 
  • Group B - 1
  • 28.10.20  20:45   KielGER - - --  
      VeszpremHUN - - - 
    28.10.20  22:45   NantesFRA - - --  
      PPD ZagrebCRO - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 29.10.20  20:45   Pick SzegedHUN - - --  
      Flensburg-HandewittGER - - - 
  • Group B - 1
  • 29.10.20  22:45   BarcelonaESP - - --  
      Aalborg HandboldDEN - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 29.10.20  22:45   FC PortoPOR - - --  
      KielcePOL - - - 
    29.10.20  22:45   Paris SGFRA - - --  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - - 
  • Group B - 1
  • 18.11.20  20:45   Aalborg HandboldDEN - - --  
      VeszpremHUN - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 18.11.20  20:45   Flensburg-HandewittGER - - --  
      Meshkov BrestBLR - - - 
  • Group B - 1
  • 18.11.20  22:45   NantesFRA - - --  
      Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO - - - 
    18.11.20  22:45   PPD ZagrebCRO - - --  
      Motor ZaporozhyeUKR - - - 
    19.11.20  20:45   KielGER - - --  
      BarcelonaESP - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 19.11.20  20:45   Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - --  
      KielcePOL - - - 
    19.11.20  22:45   FC PortoPOR - - --  
      Paris SGFRA - - - 
    19.11.20  22:45   Pick SzegedHUN - - --  
      ElverumNOR - - - 
    25.11.20  18:45   Meshkov BrestBLR - - --  
      Flensburg-HandewittGER - - - 
  • Group B - 1
  • 25.11.20  20:45   VeszpremHUN - - --  
      Aalborg HandboldDEN - - - 
    25.11.20  22:45   Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO - - --  
      NantesFRA - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 25.11.20  22:45   KielcePOL - - --  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - - 
    26.11.20  20:45   ElverumNOR - - --  
      Pick SzegedHUN - - - 
  • Group B - 1
  • 26.11.20  20:45   Motor ZaporozhyeUKR - - --  
      PPD ZagrebCRO - - - 
    26.11.20  22:45   BarcelonaESP - - --  
      KielGER - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 26.11.20  22:45   Paris SGFRA - - --  
      FC PortoPOR - - - 
  • Group B - 1
  • 02.12.20  20:45   Aalborg HandboldDEN - - --  
      BarcelonaESP - - - 
    02.12.20  20:45   VeszpremHUN - - --  
      KielGER - - - 
    02.12.20  22:45   PPD ZagrebCRO - - --  
      NantesFRA - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 03.12.20  20:45   Flensburg-HandewittGER - - --  
      Pick SzegedHUN - - - 
    03.12.20  20:45   Meshkov BrestBLR - - --  
      ElverumNOR - - - 
  • Group B - 1
  • 03.12.20  20:45   Motor ZaporozhyeUKR - - --  
      Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 03.12.20  22:45   FC PortoPOR - - --  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - - 
    03.12.20  22:45   Paris SGFRA - - --  
      KielcePOL - - - 
  • Group B - 1
  • 09.12.20  20:45   KielGER - - --  
      Aalborg HandboldDEN - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 09.12.20  20:45   Pick SzegedHUN - - --  
      Meshkov BrestBLR - - - 
    09.12.20  22:45   KielcePOL - - --  
      FC PortoPOR - - - 
  • Group B - 1
  • 09.12.20  22:45   NantesFRA - - --  
      Motor ZaporozhyeUKR - - - 
    10.12.20  20:45   Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO - - --  
      PPD ZagrebCRO - - - 
    10.12.20  22:45   BarcelonaESP - - --  
      VeszpremHUN - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 10.12.20  22:45   ElverumNOR - - --  
      Flensburg-HandewittGER - - - 
    10.12.20  22:45   Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - --  
      Paris SGFRA - - - 
  • Group B - 1
  • 10.02.21  17:00   Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO - - --  
      VeszpremHUN - - - 
  • Group A - 1
  • 10.02.21  17:00   ElverumNOR - - --  
      Paris SGFRA - - - 

    ScoresPro has all of the upcoming handball fixtures for the 2020/21 Europe Champions League including all of today’s fixtures & this week’s fixtures that are due to be played. We track every single fixture for the 2020/21 season of European handball including the Champions League of handball and all of the individual stages of the competition – Group A & Group B so you will never miss out on any of your favourite handball teams playing! ScoresPro is the best live handball fixture website for Europe and the Champions League of handball.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement