• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Cup Winners Cup - Women 2015/2016 (Europe): Results

  • Final
  • 07.05.16  15:00FT   Lada WRUS 25 11 1455  
      Holstebro WDEN 30 13 17 
    01.05.16  16:15FT   Holstebro WDEN 31 10 2158  
      Lada WRUS 27 16 11 
  • Semifinal
  • 10.04.16  20:00FT   Holstebro WDEN 29 14 1541  
      Paris 92 WFRA 12 5 7 
    09.04.16  18:00FT   Krim Mercator WSLO 22 9 1349  
      Lada WRUS 27 13 14 
    03.04.16  19:15FT   Paris 92 WFRA 24 11 1344  
      Holstebro WDEN 20 12 8 
    02.04.16  15:00FT   Lada WRUS 28 13 1552  
      Krim Mercator WSLO 24 14 10 
  • 1/4
  • 29.02.16  21:30FT   Viborg HK WDEN 27 13 1452  
      Holstebro WDEN 25 10 15 
    27.02.16  22:45FT   Paris 92 WFRA 18 7 1135  
      Erdi WHUN 17 6 11 
    27.02.16  19:00FT   Krim Mercator WSLO 30 14 1650  
      Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 20 8 12 
    27.02.16  15:00FT   Lada WRUS 33 13 2054  
      Zvezda WRUS 21 14 7 
    21.02.16  17:00FT   Holstebro WDEN 25 8 1739  
      Viborg HK WDEN 14 7 7 
    21.02.16  17:00FT   Zvezda WRUS 30 12 1873  
      Lada WRUS 43 21 22 
    20.02.16  20:00FT   Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 29 15 1456  
      Krim Mercator WSLO 27 15 12 
    20.02.16  19:00FT   Erdi WHUN 29 16 1357  
      Paris 92 WFRA 28 13 15 
  • 1/8
  • 17.01.16  19:00FT   Ardesen Genclik WTUR 22 10 1253  
      Lada WRUS 31 14 17 
    17.01.16  17:00FT   Zvezda WRUS 33 18 1558  
      Yenimahalle Bld WTUR 25 13 12 
    16.01.16  20:30FT   Erdi WHUN 27 15 1252  
      Dalfsen WNED 25 8 17 
    16.01.16  20:00FT   Hypo Niederosterreich WAUT 28 12 1663  
      Holstebro WDEN 35 20 15 
    16.01.16  20:00FT   Perla Lublin WPOL 25 8 1747  
      Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 22 12 10 
    16.01.16  20:00FT   Podravka Vegeta WCRO 20 10 1037  
      Paris 92 WFRA 17 9 8 
    16.01.16  19:00FT   Krim Mercator WSLO 27 15 1250  
      SCM Craiova WROU 23 12 11 
    16.01.16  17:00FT   Viborg HK WDEN 23 10 1345  
      Glassverket WNOR 22 15 7 
    10.01.16  21:00FT   Glassverket WNOR 28 12 1657  
      Viborg HK WDEN 29 15 14 
    10.01.16  17:00FT   Holstebro WDEN 42 21 2170  
      Hypo Niederosterreich WAUT 28 12 16 
    09.01.16  22:30FT   Paris 92 WFRA 24 15 944  
      Podravka Vegeta WCRO 20 12 8 
    09.01.16  21:00FT   Dalfsen WNED 15 9 642  
      Erdi WHUN 27 18 9 
    09.01.16  20:00FT   Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 28 15 1350  
      Perla Lublin WPOL 22 13 9 
    09.01.16  18:30FT   SCM Craiova WROU 30 12 1859  
      Krim Mercator WSLO 29 11 18 
    09.01.16  17:00FT   Yenimahalle Bld WTUR 33 15 1859  
      Zvezda WRUS 26 12 14 
    09.01.16  15:00FT   Lada WRUS 49 23 2677  
      Ardesen Genclik WTUR 28 12 16 
  • Round 3 - 2
  • 22.11.15  21:00FT   Guardes WESP 22 12 1044  
      Zvezda WRUS 22 10 12 
  • Round 3 - 1
  • 22.11.15  18:45FT   SCM Craiova WROU 28 11 1752  
      Radnicki WSRB 24 12 12 
  • Round 3 - 2
  • 22.11.15  18:00FT   Gdynia WPOL 26 14 1253  
      Dalfsen WNED 27 15 12 
    22.11.15  18:00FT   Paris 92 WFRA 28 15 1353  
      Buxtehuder SV WGER 25 12 13 
    22.11.15  17:00FT   Ardesen Genclik WTUR 31 15 1653  
      Team Esbjerg WDEN 22 8 14 
    22.11.15  15:00FT   Erdi WHUN 31 10 2149  
      Umag WCRO 18 8 10 
  • Round 3 - 1
  • 21.11.15  22:30FT   Zvezda WRUS 29 15 1454  
      Guardes WESP 25 15 10 
  • Round 3 - 2
  • 21.11.15  21:00FT   Jagodina WSRB 23 13 1061  
      Glassverket WNOR 38 17 21 
    21.11.15  20:00FT   VfL Oldenburg WGER 34 17 1764  
      Lada WRUS 30 14 16 
    21.11.15  19:00FT   Radnicki WSRB 22 12 1050  
      SCM Craiova WROU 28 13 15 
    21.11.15  18:30FT   Viborg HK WDEN 28 18 1049  
      Metz WFRA 21 11 10 
  • Round 3 - 1
  • 21.11.15  18:00FT   Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 25 13 1244  
      Halden WNOR 19 8 11 
  • Round 3 - 2
  • 21.11.15  17:00FT   BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg. WBLR 26 14 1249  
      Yenimahalle Bld WTUR 23 10 13 
  • Round 3 - 1
  • 21.11.15  16:00FT   Umag WCRO 24 11 1360  
      Erdi WHUN 36 20 16 
    15.11.15  18:00FT   Yenimahalle Bld WTUR 26 12 1446  
      BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg. WBLR 20 9 11 
    15.11.15  17:00FT   Buxtehuder SV WGER 26 16 1054  
      Paris 92 WFRA 28 13 15 
  • Round 3 - 2
  • 15.11.15  17:00FT   Metalurg Skopje WMKD 20 12 852  
      Holstebro WDEN 32 14 18 
  • Round 3 - 1
  • 15.11.15  15:00FT   Team Esbjerg WDEN 30 12 1856  
      Ardesen Genclik WTUR 26 13 13 
    14.11.15  22:15FT   Metz WFRA 26 11 1550  
      Viborg HK WDEN 24 11 13 
    14.11.15  21:00FT   Dalfsen WNED 20 10 1041  
      Gdynia WPOL 21 12 9 

    Get live handball results for today’s handball fixtures from the European Cup Winners Cup - Women only at ScoresPro! We have all of today’s handball result scores & stats from the handball Cup Winners Cup - Women of Europe. We track results for every stage of the 2015/16 Cup Winners Cup - Women even the Final, Quarter Finals, Round 1/8, Round 2, Round 3 & Semi Finals. Catch-up on all of the latest Europe handball result at ScoresPro – the best handball result website for the European Cup Winners Cup - Women.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement