• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

EHF Cup 2019/2020 (Europe): Fixtures

  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 26.02.20  20:30   Rhein-Neckar LowenGER - - -- 
      Ciudad Encantada CuencaESP - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 29.02.20  18:00   Gorenje VelenjeSLO - - --  
      Ademar LeonESP - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 29.02.20  20:00   Gwardia OpolePOL - - --  
      BenficaPOR - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 29.02.20  20:00   NimesFRA - - --  
      HolstebroDEN - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 29.02.20  21:45   MT MelsungenGER - - --  
      Bjerringbro/SilkeborgDEN - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 01.03.20  17:00   Fuchse BerlinGER - - --  
      La RiojaESP - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 01.03.20  19:00   SC MagdeburgGER - - --  
      NantesFRA - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 01.03.20  20:00   Pays d AixFRA - - --  
      TatabanyaHUN - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 18.03.20  19:30   Gorenje VelenjeSLO - - --  
      SC MagdeburgGER - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 19.03.20  20:00   Fuchse BerlinGER - - --  
      Pays d AixFRA - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 21.03.20  19:00   BenficaPOR - - --  
      Bjerringbro/SilkeborgDEN - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 21.03.20  20:00   Ademar LeonESP - - --  
      NantesFRA - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 21.03.20  20:00   La RiojaESP - - --  
      TatabanyaHUN - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 21.03.20  21:45   NimesFRA - - --  
      Rhein-Neckar LowenGER - - - 
    22.03.20  13:00   HolstebroDEN - - --  
      Ciudad Encantada CuencaESP - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 22.03.20  20:00   Gwardia OpolePOL - - --  
      MT MelsungenGER - - - 
    28.03.20  21:00   MT MelsungenGER - - --  
      BenficaPOR - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 29.03.20  12:00   Ciudad Encantada CuencaESP - - --  
      NimesFRA - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 29.03.20  15:00   Pays d AixFRA - - --  
      La RiojaESP - - - 
    29.03.20  15:00   TatabanyaHUN - - --  
      Fuchse BerlinGER - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 29.03.20  16:45   Bjerringbro/SilkeborgDEN - - --  
      Gwardia OpolePOL - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 29.03.20  17:00   NantesFRA - - --  
      Gorenje VelenjeSLO - - - 
    29.03.20  17:00   SC MagdeburgGER - - --  
      Ademar LeonESP - - - 
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 29.03.20  19:00   Rhein-Neckar LowenGER - - --  
      HolstebroDEN - - - 

    ScoresPro has all of the upcoming handball fixtures for the 2019/20 Europe EHF Cup including all of today’s fixtures & this week’s fixtures that are due to be played. We track every single fixture for the 2019/20 season of European handball including the EHF Cup of handball and all of the individual stages of the competition – Group Stage, Qualifying Round 1, Qualifying Round 2 & Qualifying Round 3 so you will never miss out on any of your favourite handball teams playing! ScoresPro is the best live handball fixture website for Europe and the EHF Cup of handball.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement