• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

France: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      France: Lidl Starligue
  • 3
  • 19.09.19  21:45FT   Nantes   28 13 1550  
      Saint Raphael   22 13 9 
    18.09.19  21:45FT   Montpellier HB   28 15 1355  
      Chambery Savoie   27 14 13 
    18.09.19  21:30FT   Chartres   30 14 1666  
      Paris   36 17 19 
    18.09.19  21:30FT   Istres   24 11 1347  
      Tremblay   23 13 10 
    18.09.19  21:30FT   Ivry   23 12 1146  
      Pays d Aix   23 7 16 
    18.09.19  21:30FT   Nimes   29 15 1464  
      Creteil   35 14 21 
    18.09.19  21:30FT   Toulouse   31 14 1759  
      Dunkerque   28 14 14 
  • 4
  • 25.09.19  22:00   Chartres   - - --  
      Nantes   - - - 
    25.09.19  22:00   Creteil   - - --  
      Dunkerque   - - - 
    25.09.19  22:00   Paris   - - --  
      Toulouse   - - - 
    25.09.19  22:00   Pays d Aix   - - --  
      Istres   - - - 
    25.09.19  22:00   Saint Raphael   - - --  
      Ivry   - - - 
    25.09.19  22:00   Tremblay   - - --  
      Montpellier HB   - - - 
    26.09.19  21:45   Chambery Savoie   - - --  
      Nimes   - - - 
          France: Division 1 - Women
  • 6
  • 21.09.19  21:30FT   Brest W   27 11 1648  
      Toulon W   21 8 13 
    21.09.19  21:30FT   Chambray W   22 11 1159  
      Nantes W   37 20 17 
    21.09.19  21:30FT   Merignac W   23 10 1359  
      Metz W   36 15 21 
    21.09.19  21:00FT   Besancon W   25 14 1154  
      Dijon W   29 16 13 
    20.09.19  21:30FT   Nice W   25 13 1242  
      Bourg de Peage W   17 8 9 
    20.09.19  21:30FT   Paris 92 W   26 11 1540  
      Fleury Loiret W   14 6 8 
  • 5
  • 18.09.19  21:30FT   Nantes W   27 12 1548  
      Besancon W   21 9 12 
    15.09.19  18:00FT   Brest W   23 12 1145  
      Nice W   22 11 11 
  • 7
  • 04.10.19  21:30   Toulon W   - - --  
      Paris 92 W   - - - 
    05.10.19  21:30   Dijon W   - - --  
      Chambray W   - - - 
    05.10.19  21:30   Nantes W   - - --  
      Nice W   - - - 
    06.10.19  19:00   Fleury Loiret W   - - --  
      Merignac W   - - - 
    09.10.19  21:00   Bourg de Peage W   - - --  
      Brest W   - - - 
    09.10.19  21:00   Metz W   - - --  
      Besancon W   - - - 
          France: Proligue
  • 2
  • 21.09.19  21:30FT   Massy   26 11 1553  
      Vernon St-Marce   27 15 12 
    20.09.19  21:30FT   Cesson   29 16 1353  
      Pontault   24 11 13 
    20.09.19  21:30FT   Limoges   29 16 1354  
      Cherbourg   25 14 11 
    20.09.19  21:30FT   Nancy   31 17 1460  
      Selestat   29 17 12 
    20.09.19  21:30FT   Saran   30 15 1554  
      Dijon   24 11 13 
    20.09.19  21:30FT   Strasbourg Schiltigheim   28 14 1453  
      Billere   25 14 11 
    20.09.19  21:15FT   Besancon   31 15 1662  
      Nice   31 17 14 
  • 3
  • 27.09.19  21:00   Vernon St-Marce   - - --  
      Limoges   - - - 
    27.09.19  21:15   Besancon   - - --  
      Saran   - - - 
    27.09.19  21:30   Billere   - - --  
      Cherbourg   - - - 
    27.09.19  21:30   Cesson   - - --  
      Dijon   - - - 
    27.09.19  21:30   Nancy   - - --  
      Pontault   - - - 
    27.09.19  21:30   Nice   - - --  
      Massy   - - - 
    27.09.19  21:30   Selestat   - - --  
      Strasbourg Schiltigheim   - - - 
  • 4
  • 02.10.19  21:30   Dijon   - - --  
      Vernon St-Marce   - - - 
          France: Coupe De France
  • 1
  • 08.09.19  17:00FT   Blere Val De Cher   35 0 3558  
      St Pryve Olivet   23 0 23 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Chesnay Yvelines   21 0 2152  
      Saint-Ouen-l Aumone   31 0 31 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   CLOS Wahagnies   30 0 3059  
      Melantois   29 0 29 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Entente Du Thelle   24 0 2442  
      Valeriquais   18 0 18 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Haguenau   21 0 2148  
      Plobsheim   27 0 27 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Lattes   26 0 2650  
      Prades Le Lez   24 0 24 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Loriol   33 16 1767  
      Saint Etienne   34 19 15 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Marolles   33 0 3372  
      Montfermeil   39 0 39 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Reze   22 0 2252  
      Bouguenais   30 0 30 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Romilly   25 0 2562  
      St. Brice   37 0 37 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Sebastien   22 14 846  
      Dreux AC   24 13 11 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Thionville Moselle   26 0 2657  
      Molsheim   31 0 31 
    08.09.19  16:00FT   Plaisir   33 0 3373  
      Paris   40 0 40 
    08.09.19  15:00FT   Thuir   27 0 2757  
      Teyran   30 0 30 
    07.09.19  22:00FT   Saint Mande   24 0 2446  
      D Aubervilliers   22 0 22 
    07.09.19  21:45FT   Arras   29 0 2963  
      St. Polois   34 0 34 
    07.09.19  21:45FT   Entente Plesseenne   36 0 3670  
      Rueil   34 0 34 
    07.09.19  21:45FT   Saint-Egreve   33 0 3368  
      Aix en Savoie   35 0 35 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Albertville Ugine   20 0 2054  
      Annecy   34 0 34 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Amicale Laique Cesaire Levillain   24 0 2455  
      Rouen   31 0 31 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Asnieres   36 0 3669  
      Issy   33 0 33 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Bogny   14 0 1431  
      Bassin   17 0 17 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Bois Colombes   27 0 2765  
      Kremlin-Bicetre   38 0 38 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Gravelines   21 0 2149  
      Villeneuve D ASCQ   28 0 28 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   La Seyne Var   28 0 2850  
      Monaco   22 0 22 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Lezay Celles   24 0 2453  
      Grand Poitiers   29 0 29 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Limoges   31 0 3166  
      Objat Correze   35 0 35 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Neuves Maisons   19 0 1948  
      Villers   29 0 29 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Niort Soucheen   26 0 2654  
      Aunis La Rochelle   28 0 28 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   P2H Handball   30 0 3068  
      Metz   38 0 38 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Semur-en-Auxois   31 0 3159  
      Marsannay   28 0 28 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   St Michel   35 0 3556  
      Serris   21 0 21 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Val De Gray   19 0 1952  
      Beaune   33 0 33 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Volcans   22 0 2260  
      Cournon d Auvergne   38 0 38 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Aubagne   29 0 2955  
      Villeneuve   26 0 26 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Cauz   36 0 3667  
      Chateauneuf   31 0 31 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Eysines   28 0 2863  
      Charente   35 0 35 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Hyeres Olympique   20 0 2043  
      Marseille Provence   23 0 23 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Longvic   28 0 2860  
      Haute Saone   32 0 32 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Luxeuil   24 0 2449  
      Cernay/Wattwiller   25 0 25 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Marckolsheim   20 0 2046  
      Lure Villers   26 0 26 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Pays D Auray   22 0 2253  
      Hennebont   31 0 31 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Rhone Eyrieux Ardeche   31 0 3159  
      Venissieux   28 0 28 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Saint Chamond   34 0 3464  
      Villefranche   30 0 30 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Stade pessacais   27 0 2759  
      Libourne   32 0 32 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Villemomble   39 0 3969  
      FB2M HANDBALL   30 0 30 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Avignon   34 0 3454  
      Draguignan Var   20 0 20 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Bruz   16 0 1659  
      Granville   43 0 43 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Calais   29 0 2956  
      Montigny   27 0 27 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Calvados   24 0 2455  
      Rouen   31 0 31 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Carcassonne   26 0 2662  
      As L Union   36 0 36 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Entente Tuc Balma   32 0 3275  
      Aveyron Rodez   43 0 43 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Irisartarrak   28 0 2850  
      Asson   22 0 22 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Loudeac   25 0 2544  
      Saint Malo   19 0 19 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Meximieux   28 0 2855  
      Beaujolais   27 0 27 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Miramas   24 0 2458  
      Guilherand Granges   34 0 34 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Nantes   36 0 3679  
      St. Nazaire   43 0 43 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Orthez   19 0 1945  
      Tardets   26 0 26 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Roissy   27 0 2751  
      Stella Saint Maur   24 0 24 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Segre   22 0 2251  
      Saint CYR   29 0 29 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   SL Aubigny Moutiers Vendee   31 0 3171  
      Pouzauges Vendee   40 0 40 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   St Priest   30 0 3051  
      Vaulx en Velin   21 0 21 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Stade Hendayais   22 0 2247  
      Begles   25 0 25 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Tournefeuille   27 0 2759  
      Girondins de Bordeaux Bastide   32 0 32 
    07.09.19  19:45FT   Stade de Vanves   22 0 2242  
      Lagny   20 0 20 
    07.09.19  19:30FT   Saint Genis   36 0 3671  
      Chalon   35 0 35 
    07.09.19  19:30FT   Vitrolles   29 0 2970  
      Nice   41 0 41 
    07.09.19  19:00FT   CSM Puteaux   28 0 2860  
      Maisons Alfort   32 0 32 
    07.09.19  19:00FT   Marignane   25 0 2555  
      Crauroise   30 0 30 
    07.09.19  19:00FT   Union Sportive Ledonienne   20 0 2048  
      Besancon   28 0 28 
  • 2
  • 28.09.19  19:00   Bassin   - - --  
      Villers   - - - 
    28.09.19  19:30   Stade de Vanves   - - --  
      Dreux AC   - - - 
    28.09.19  19:45   Kremlin-Bicetre   - - --  
      St. Brice   - - - 
    28.09.19  20:00   Asnieres   - - --  
      Rouen   - - - 
    28.09.19  20:00   Aveyron Rodez   - - --  
      As L Union   - - - 
    28.09.19  20:00   Besancon   - - --  
      Beaune   - - - 
    28.09.19  20:00   Blere Val De Cher   - - --  
      Saint CYR   - - - 
    28.09.19  20:00   Calais   - - --  
      Villeneuve D ASCQ   - - - 
    28.09.19  20:00   Entente Plesseenne   - - --  
      Oissel   - - - 
    28.09.19  20:00   Irisartarrak   - - --  
      Tardets   - - - 
    28.09.19  20:00   Loudeac   - - --  
      Granville   - - - 
    28.09.19  20:00   Marseille Provence   - - --  
      Crauroise   - - - 
    28.09.19  20:30   Aunis La Rochelle   - - --  
      Charente   - - - 
    28.09.19  20:30   Morlaix-Plougonven   - - --  
      Hennebont   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:00   La Seyne Var   - - --  
      Nice   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:00   Metz   - - --  
      Lure Villers   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:00   Mulhouse   - - --  
      Haute Saone   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:00   Villemomble   - - --  
      St Michel   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:15   Meximieux   - - --  
      Annecy   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:30   Aubagne   - - --  
      Chateauneuf   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:30   Courmelles   - - --  
      Saint-Ouen-l Aumone   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:30   Libourne   - - --  
      Girondins de Bordeaux Bastide   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:30   Objat Correze   - - --  
      Grand Poitiers   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:30   USO Nevers   - - --  
      Semur-en-Auxois   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:45   St. Nazaire   - - --  
      Pouzauges Vendee   - - - 
    28.09.19  22:00   Entente Du Thelle   - - --  
      Maisons Alfort   - - - 
    28.09.19  22:00   Rhone Eyrieux Ardeche   - - --  
      Aix en Savoie   - - - 
    28.09.19  22:00   Roques   - - --  
      Begles   - - - 
    28.09.19  22:00   Saint Mande   - - --  
      Montfermeil   - - - 
    28.09.19  22:00   Sainte Gemmes sur Loire   - - --  
      Bouguenais   - - - 
    29.09.19  16:00   Avignon   - - --  
      Corte   - - - 
    29.09.19  17:00   CLOS Wahagnies   - - --  
      St. Polois   - - - 
    29.09.19  17:00   Lattes   - - --  
      Teyran   - - - 
    29.09.19  17:00   Plobsheim   - - --  
      Molsheim   - - - 
    29.09.19  17:00   Saint Chamond   - - --  
      Saint Etienne   - - - 
    29.09.19  17:00   Saint Genis   - - --  
      Cournon d Auvergne   - - - 
    29.09.19  17:00   St Priest   - - --  
      Guilherand Granges   - - - 
    29.09.19  17:15   Roissy   - - --  
      Paris   - - - 
          France: Coupe De La Ligue
  • 1/16
  • 07.09.19  21:30FT   Billere   28 14 1457  
      Creteil   29 18 11 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Chartres   35 18 1760  
      Valence   25 12 13 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Cherbourg   28 13 1555  
      Saran   27 14 13 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Nancy   30 14 1656  
      Nice   26 13 13 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Pontault   35 17 1864  
      Selestat   29 13 16 
    06.09.19  21:30FT   Cesson   27 14 1355  
      Strasbourg Schiltigheim   28 14 14 
    06.09.19  21:30AOT   Dijon   28 12 1658  
      Besancon   30 13 17 
    06.09.19  21:00FT   Limoges   23 13 1047  
      Massy   24 12 12 
  • 1/8
  • 28.09.19  20:30   Istres   - - --  
      Pays d Aix   - - - 
    04.10.19  21:30   Cherbourg   - - --  
      Saint Raphael   - - - 
          France: Coupe De France - Women
  • Final
  • 25.05.19  19:45FT   Brest W   24 11 1358  
      Metz W   34 18 16 
          France: Coupe De La Ligue - Women
  • Final
  • 27.03.16  17:00FT   Nice W   20 10 1045  
      Fleury Loiret W   25 16 9 
  • Semifinal
  • 26.03.16  22:00FT   Fleury Loiret W   27 15 1253  
      Metz W   26 12 14 
    26.03.16  20:00FT   Paris 92 W   11 7 431  
      Nice W   20 9 11 
          France: Trophee Des Champions
  • Final
  • 31.08.19  19:00FT   Paris   34 19 1561  
      Montpellier HB   27 14 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • 31.08.19  16:00FT   Limoges   26 13 1354  
      Chartres   28 15 13 

    Get today’s handball scores & finished handball results from all of the handball leagues in France along with all of the handball livescores from France's handball cups, tournaments friendly games. We have all of the latest French handball results including the results from the Lidl Starligue, Division 1 - Women, Proligue, Coupe De France, Coupe De La Ligue, Coupe De France - Women, Coupe De La Ligue - Women & Trophee Des Champions competitions. Get up to date with all of the latest French handball news & results only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Handball livescore website for France!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement