• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Coupe De France 2019/2020 (France): Overview

France: Coupe De France : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • 2
  • 28.09.19  18:00   Asnieres   - - --  
      Rouen   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Aubagne   - - --  
      Chateauneuf   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Aunis La Rochelle   - - --  
      Charente   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Aveyron Rodez   - - --  
      As L Union   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Avignon   - - --  
      Corte   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Bassin   - - --  
      Villers   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Besancon   - - --  
      Beaune   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Blere Val De Cher   - - --  
      Saint CYR   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Calais   - - --  
      Villeneuve D ASCQ   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   CLOS Wahagnies   - - --  
      St. Polois   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Entente Plesseenne   - - --  
      Oissel   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Hennebont   - - --  
      Morlaix-Plougonven   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Irisartarrak   - - --  
      Tardets   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Kremlin-Bicetre   - - --  
      St. Brice   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   La Seyne Var   - - --  
      Nice   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Lattes   - - --  
      Teyran   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Loudeac   - - --  
      Granville   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Marseille Provence   - - --  
      Crauroise   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Metz   - - --  
      Lure Villers   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Meximieux   - - --  
      Annecy   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Mulhouse   - - --  
      Haute Saone   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Objat Correze   - - --  
      Grand Poitiers   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Plobsheim   - - --  
      Molsheim   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Rhone Eyrieux Ardeche   - - --  
      Aix en Savoie   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Roissy   - - --  
      Paris   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Saint Chamond   - - --  
      Saint Etienne   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Saint Mande   - - --  
      Montfermeil   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Sainte Gemmes sur Loire   - - --  
      Bouguenais   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   St Priest   - - --  
      Guilherand Granges   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   St. Nazaire   - - --  
      Pouzauges Vendee   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Stade de Vanves   - - --  
      Dreux AC   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   USO Nevers   - - --  
      Semur-en-Auxois   - - - 
    28.09.19  18:00   Villemomble   - - --  
      St Michel   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:30   Courmelles   - - --  
      Saint-Ouen-l Aumone   - - - 
    28.09.19  21:30   Libourne   - - --  
      Girondins de Bordeaux Bastide   - - - 
    28.09.19  22:00   Entente Du Thelle   - - --  
      Maisons Alfort   - - - 
    28.09.19  22:00   Roques   - - --  
      Begles   - - - 
    29.09.19  17:00   Saint Genis   - - --  
      Cournon d Auvergne   - - - 
    France: Coupe De France : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • 1
  • 08.09.19  17:00FT   Blere Val De Cher   35 0 3558  
      St Pryve Olivet   23 0 23 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Chesnay Yvelines   21 0 2152  
      Saint-Ouen-l Aumone   31 0 31 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   CLOS Wahagnies   30 0 3059  
      Melantois   29 0 29 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Entente Du Thelle   24 0 2442  
      Valeriquais   18 0 18 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Haguenau   21 0 2148  
      Plobsheim   27 0 27 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Lattes   26 0 2650  
      Prades Le Lez   24 0 24 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Loriol   33 16 1767  
      Saint Etienne   34 19 15 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Marolles   33 0 3372  
      Montfermeil   39 0 39 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Reze   22 0 2252  
      Bouguenais   30 0 30 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Romilly   25 0 2562  
      St. Brice   37 0 37 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Sebastien   22 14 846  
      Dreux AC   24 13 11 
    08.09.19  17:00FT   Thionville Moselle   26 0 2657  
      Molsheim   31 0 31 
    08.09.19  16:00FT   Plaisir   33 0 3373  
      Paris   40 0 40 
    08.09.19  15:00FT   Thuir   27 0 2757  
      Teyran   30 0 30 
    07.09.19  22:00FT   Saint Mande   24 0 2446  
      D Aubervilliers   22 0 22 
    07.09.19  21:45FT   Arras   29 0 2963  
      St. Polois   34 0 34 
    07.09.19  21:45FT   Entente Plesseenne   36 0 3670  
      Rueil   34 0 34 
    07.09.19  21:45FT   Saint-Egreve   33 0 3368  
      Aix en Savoie   35 0 35 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Albertville Ugine   20 0 2054  
      Annecy   34 0 34 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Amicale Laique Cesaire Levillain   24 0 2455  
      Rouen   31 0 31 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Asnieres   36 0 3669  
      Issy   33 0 33 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Bogny   14 0 1431  
      Bassin   17 0 17 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Bois Colombes   27 0 2765  
      Kremlin-Bicetre   38 0 38 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Gravelines   21 0 2149  
      Villeneuve D ASCQ   28 0 28 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   La Seyne Var   28 0 2850  
      Monaco   22 0 22 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Lezay Celles   24 0 2453  
      Grand Poitiers   29 0 29 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Limoges   31 0 3166  
      Objat Correze   35 0 35 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Neuves Maisons   19 0 1948  
      Villers   29 0 29 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Niort Soucheen   26 0 2654  
      Aunis La Rochelle   28 0 28 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   P2H Handball   30 0 3068  
      Metz   38 0 38 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Semur-en-Auxois   31 0 3159  
      Marsannay   28 0 28 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   St Michel   35 0 3556  
      Serris   21 0 21 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Val De Gray   19 0 1952  
      Beaune   33 0 33 
    07.09.19  21:30FT   Volcans   22 0 2260  
      Cournon d Auvergne   38 0 38 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Aubagne   29 0 2955  
      Villeneuve   26 0 26 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Cauz   36 0 3667  
      Chateauneuf   31 0 31 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Eysines   28 0 2863  
      Charente   35 0 35 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Hyeres Olympique   20 0 2043  
      Marseille Provence   23 0 23 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Longvic   28 0 2860  
      Haute Saone   32 0 32 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Luxeuil   24 0 2449  
      Cernay/Wattwiller   25 0 25 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Marckolsheim   20 0 2046  
      Lure Villers   26 0 26 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Pays D Auray   22 0 2253  
      Hennebont   31 0 31 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Rhone Eyrieux Ardeche   31 0 3159  
      Venissieux   28 0 28 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Saint Chamond   34 0 3464  
      Villefranche   30 0 30 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Stade pessacais   27 0 2759  
      Libourne   32 0 32 
    07.09.19  21:00FT   Villemomble   39 0 3969  
      FB2M HANDBALL   30 0 30 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Avignon   34 0 3454  
      Draguignan Var   20 0 20 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Bruz   16 0 1659  
      Granville   43 0 43 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Calais   29 0 2956  
      Montigny   27 0 27 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Calvados   24 0 2455  
      Rouen   31 0 31 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Carcassonne   26 0 2662  
      As L Union   36 0 36 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Entente Tuc Balma   32 0 3275  
      Aveyron Rodez   43 0 43 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Irisartarrak   28 0 2850  
      Asson   22 0 22 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Loudeac   25 0 2544  
      Saint Malo   19 0 19 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Meximieux   28 0 2855  
      Beaujolais   27 0 27 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Miramas   24 0 2458  
      Guilherand Granges   34 0 34 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Nantes   36 0 3679  
      St. Nazaire   43 0 43 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Orthez   19 0 1945  
      Tardets   26 0 26 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Roissy   27 0 2751  
      Stella Saint Maur   24 0 24 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Segre   22 0 2251  
      Saint CYR   29 0 29 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   SL Aubigny Moutiers Vendee   31 0 3171  
      Pouzauges Vendee   40 0 40 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   St Priest   30 0 3051  
      Vaulx en Velin   21 0 21 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Stade Hendayais   22 0 2247  
      Begles   25 0 25 
    07.09.19  20:00FT   Tournefeuille   27 0 2759  
      Girondins de Bordeaux Bastide   32 0 32 
    07.09.19  19:45FT   Stade de Vanves   22 0 2242  
      Lagny   20 0 20 
    07.09.19  19:30FT   Saint Genis   36 0 3671  
      Chalon   35 0 35 
    07.09.19  19:30FT   Vitrolles   29 0 2970  
      Nice   41 0 41 
    07.09.19  19:00FT   CSM Puteaux   28 0 2860  
      Maisons Alfort   32 0 32 
    07.09.19  19:00FT   Marignane   25 0 2555  
      Crauroise   30 0 30 
    07.09.19  19:00FT   Union Sportive Ledonienne   20 0 2048  
      Besancon   28 0 28 

    Get today’s handball livescores from the French - Coupe De France for the 2019/20 handball season only at ScoresPro! We have live handball score updates & handball match stats for every game in the 2019/20 France - Coupe De France and all other handball match results from the French Coupe De France! ScoresPro is the best livescores website for Handball results from France including the Round 1 & Round 2 of the French Coupe De France handball competition!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement