• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Club Friendly 2020 (Friendly Games): Results

  • October
  • 09.10.20  19:00FT   Eurofarm PelisterMKD 27 18 953  
      Eurofarm Pelister IIMKD 26 13 13 
    09.10.20  19:00FT   Vardar JuniorMKD 37 17 2065  
      Metalurg SkopjeMKD 28 13 15 
  • September
  • 18.09.20  21:30FT   AntequeraESP 25 11 1451  
      MalagaESP 26 9 17 
    18.09.20  20:00FT   TuS N-LubbeckeGER 24 9 1549  
      LeipzigGER 25 15 10 
    18.09.20  19:00FT   Metaloplastika SabacSRB 34 15 1953  
      ProleterSRB 19 11 8 
    18.09.20  18:00FT   MindenGER 29 14 1557  
      BergischerGER 28 11 17 
    16.09.20  20:00FT   Hamm-WestfalenGER 22 10 1253  
      LemgoGER 31 15 16 
    16.09.20  18:30FT   TuS N-LubbeckeGER 30 16 1446  
      EmsdettenGER 16 7 9 
    11.09.20  20:00FT   SC MagdeburgGER 31 16 1555  
      LudwigsfelderGER 24 11 13 
    09.09.20  19:00FT   Hapoel AshdodISR 28 15 1356  
      Ramat HasharonISR 28 15 13 
    08.09.20  22:30FT   Sporting Clube PortugalPOR 31 18 1357  
      Povoa de Varzim/BodegaoPOR 26 9 17 
    08.09.20  20:00FT   OnneredsSWE 22 9 1351  
      AranasSWE 29 14 15 
    08.09.20  19:00FT   Jugovic KacSRB 29 15 1453  
      Metaloplastika SabacSRB 24 12 12 
    06.09.20  19:30FT   FC PortoPOR 26 16 1047  
      Sporting Clube PortugalPOR 21 12 9 
    06.09.20  19:00FT   AEKGRE 31 17 1460  
      Eurofarm PelisterMKD 29 12 17 
    06.09.20  17:00FT   Aguas SantasPOR 23 13 1042  
      A. A. AvancaPOR 19 8 11 
    06.09.20  17:00FT   Diomidis ArgousGRE 28 14 1451  
      Anorthosis FamagustaCYP 23 12 11 
    06.09.20  15:00FT   Partizan BelgradSRB 24 14 1050  
      Metaloplastika SabacSRB 26 15 11 
    05.09.20  18:00FT   IvryFRA 23 13 1062  
      Paris SGFRA 39 21 18 
    05.09.20  12:00FT   Golden Art KL7MKD 26 11 1557  
      TikveshMKD 31 16 15 
    04.09.20  19:00FT   Paris SGFRA 39 20 1971  
      CreteilFRA 32 16 16 
  • August
  • 02.09.20  19:30FT   Hapoel Le ZionISR 23 10 1346  
      Hapoel KiriyatISR 23 9 14 
    02.09.20  19:00FT   Tinex Prolet SkopjeMKD 28 0 2853  
      PrilepMKD 25 0 25 
    01.09.20  19:30FT   KungalvsSWE 30 15 1560  
      VarbergSWE 30 12 18 
    31.08.20  15:00FT   Meshkov BrestBLR 32 14 1845  
      GomelBLR 13 6 7 
    28.08.20  21:30FT   AntequeraESP 23 12 1146  
      Puente GenilESP 23 14 9 
    28.08.20  20:00FT   HelsingborgSWE 27 14 1357  
      VarbergSWE 30 13 17 
    28.08.20  19:00FT   Balatonfuredi KSEHUN 29 14 1556  
      Ferencvarosi TornaHUN 27 17 10 
    28.08.20  19:00FT   HSG Holding GrazAUT 21 10 1156  
      KielGER 35 17 18 
    28.08.20  18:45FT   WestwienAUT 31 14 1759  
      Maribor BranikSLO 28 13 15 
    28.08.20  18:00FT   Pick SzegedHUN 36 21 1562  
      PPD ZagrebCRO 26 12 14 
    27.08.20  20:00FT   RadovisMKD 41 22 1978  
      TikveshMKD 37 20 17 
    27.08.20  19:00FT   KungalvsSWE 26 11 1552  
      AranasSWE 26 10 16 
    27.08.20  18:30FT   SavehofSWE 22 12 1050  
      SkovdeSWE 28 14 14 
    27.08.20  17:00FT   PrilepMKD 34 0 3458  
      RK AerodromMKD 24 0 24 
    26.08.20  21:00FT   TuS N-LubbeckeGER 28 13 1558  
      MindenGER 30 17 13 
    26.08.20  20:00FT   Start Nove ZamkySVK 24 11 1348  
      SKP BratislavaSVK 24 13 11 
    26.08.20  19:00FT   Tinex Prolet SkopjeMKD 30 0 3066  
      Metalurg SkopjeMKD 36 0 36 
    26.08.20  19:00FT   VecsesHUN 22 7 1557  
      KecskemetiHUN 35 17 18 
    25.08.20  20:00FT   Ohrid 2013MKD 33 18 1553  
      RK AerodromMKD 20 9 11 
    25.08.20  20:00FT   Tinex Prolet SkopjeMKD 28 10 1853  
      RabotnickiMKD 25 9 16 
    25.08.20  19:30FT   AGF ArhusDEN 36 22 1464  
      MidtjyllandDEN 28 16 12 
    25.08.20  19:30FT   MalomericeCZE 44 26 1874  
      TelniceCZE 30 17 13 
    25.08.20  19:30FT   Zaglebie SosnowiecPOL 35 0 3571  
      ChrzanowPOL 36 0 36 
    25.08.20  19:00FT   CsurgoiHUN 34 18 1654  
      Budai FarkasokHUN 20 8 12 
    25.08.20  19:00FT   ZubriCZE 28 14 1454  
      Povazska BystricaSVK 26 12 14 
    25.08.20  18:00FT   BudakalaszHUN 27 14 1349  
      OroshaziHUN 22 10 12 
    25.08.20  17:00FT   KolstadNOR 32 17 1558  
      FyllingenNOR 26 12 14 
    24.08.20  20:00FT   AlingsasSWE 33 16 1765  
      HallbySWE 32 11 21 
    24.08.20  19:00FT   StrugaMKD 22 12 1044  
      RK AerodromMKD 22 14 8 

    Get live handball results for today’s handball fixtures from the Friendly Games Club Friendly only at ScoresPro! We have all of today’s handball result scores & stats from the handball Club Friendly of Friendly Games. We track results for every stage of the 2020 Club Friendly even the Regular Season. Catch-up on all of the latest Friendly Games handball result at ScoresPro – the best handball result website for the Friendly Games Club Friendly.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement