• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Germany: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Germany: Bundesliga 1
  • 23
  • 12.04.20  17:20Pst   Leipzig   - - --  
      Kiel   - - - 
  • 31
  • 12.04.20  16:00Pst   Erlangen   - - --  
      Flensburg-Handewitt   - - - 
  • 30
  • 12.04.20  16:00Pst   Minden   - - --  
      SC Magdeburg   - - - 
    12.04.20  16:00Pst   TSV Hannover-Burgdorf   - - --  
      MT Melsungen   - - - 
    12.04.20  13:30Pst   Rhein-Neckar Lowen   - - --  
      Fuchse Berlin   - - - 
    09.04.20  19:00Pst   Bergischer   - - --  
      TVB 1898 Stuttgart   - - - 
    09.04.20  19:00Pst   Die Eulen Ludwigshafen   - - --  
      Balingen/Weilstetten   - - - 
    09.04.20  19:00Pst   Flensburg-Handewitt   - - --  
      Lemgo   - - - 
  • 21
  • 09.04.20  19:00Pst   Frisch Auf Goppingen   - - --  
      Rhein-Neckar Lowen   - - - 
  • 30
  • 09.04.20  19:00Pst   Nordhorn-Lingen   - - --  
      Kiel   - - - 
  • 21
  • 31.03.20  19:00Pst   MT Melsungen   - - --  
      Minden   - - - 
  • 30
  • 29.03.20  16:00Pst   Frisch Auf Goppingen   - - --  
      Erlangen   - - - 
  • 29
  • 29.03.20  16:00Pst   Lemgo   - - --  
      Bergischer   - - - 
    29.03.20  16:00Pst   TSV Hannover-Burgdorf   - - --  
      HSG Wetzlar   - - - 
    29.03.20  13:30Pst   TVB 1898 Stuttgart   - - --  
      Die Eulen Ludwigshafen   - - - 
    26.03.20  20:00Pst   Balingen/Weilstetten   - - --  
      Rhein-Neckar Lowen   - - - 
    26.03.20  20:00Pst   Erlangen   - - --  
      Minden   - - - 
    26.03.20  20:00Pst   Fuchse Berlin   - - --  
      Frisch Auf Goppingen   - - - 
    26.03.20  20:00Pst   Kiel   - - --  
      SC Magdeburg   - - - 
    26.03.20  20:00Pst   Leipzig   - - --  
      Flensburg-Handewitt   - - - 
    26.03.20  20:00Pst   MT Melsungen   - - --  
      Nordhorn-Lingen   - - - 
  • 31
  • 22.03.20  19:00Pst   Kiel   - - --  
      Bergischer   - - - 
  • 28
  • 22.03.20  17:00Pst   HSG Wetzlar   - - --  
      Fuchse Berlin   - - - 
    22.03.20  17:00Pst   Minden   - - --  
      TVB 1898 Stuttgart   - - - 
    22.03.20  17:00Pst   Nordhorn-Lingen   - - --  
      Balingen/Weilstetten   - - - 
    22.03.20  17:00Pst   SC Magdeburg   - - --  
      Lemgo   - - - 
    22.03.20  14:30Pst   Flensburg-Handewitt   - - --  
      TSV Hannover-Burgdorf   - - - 
  • 31
  • 23.04.20  18:00   Balingen/Weilstetten   - - --  
      Frisch Auf Goppingen   - - - 
    23.04.20  18:00   Fuchse Berlin   - - --  
      TSV Hannover-Burgdorf   - - - 
    23.04.20  18:00   Leipzig   - - --  
      Nordhorn-Lingen   - - - 
    23.04.20  18:00   Lemgo   - - --  
      MT Melsungen   - - - 
    23.04.20  18:00   Minden   - - --  
      HSG Wetzlar   - - - 
    23.04.20  18:00   SC Magdeburg   - - --  
      Die Eulen Ludwigshafen   - - - 
    23.04.20  18:00   TVB 1898 Stuttgart   - - --  
      Rhein-Neckar Lowen   - - - 
  • 30
  • 26.04.20  18:00   HSG Wetzlar   - - --  
      Leipzig   - - - 
          Germany: Bundesliga 1 - Women
  • 22
  • 18.04.20  19:30Pst   TuS Metzingen W   - - --  
      VfL Oldenburg W   - - - 
    18.04.20  19:00Pst   Bad Wildungen Vipers W   - - --  
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   - - - 
    18.04.20  19:00Pst   BBM Bietigheim W   - - --  
      Borussia Dortmund W   - - - 
    18.04.20  19:00Pst   Frisch Auf Goppingen W   - - --  
      Mainz W   - - - 
    18.04.20  18:00Pst   Kurpfalz Baren W   - - --  
      Neckarsulmer SU W   - - - 
    18.04.20  17:30Pst   Bensheim-Auerbach W   - - --  
      Thuringer W   - - - 
    18.04.20  16:30Pst   HSG Blomberg-Lippe W   - - --  
      Buxtehuder SV W   - - - 
  • 21
  • 12.04.20  16:00Pst   Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   - - --  
      Frisch Auf Goppingen W   - - - 
    12.04.20  16:00Pst   Mainz W   - - --  
      TuS Metzingen W   - - - 
    11.04.20  19:30Pst   Borussia Dortmund W   - - --  
      Bad Wildungen Vipers W   - - - 
    11.04.20  19:30Pst   VfL Oldenburg W   - - --  
      Bensheim-Auerbach W   - - - 
    11.04.20  19:00Pst   Neckarsulmer SU W   - - --  
      HSG Blomberg-Lippe W   - - - 
    11.04.20  18:00Pst   Kurpfalz Baren W   - - --  
      Thuringer W   - - - 
    11.04.20  16:00Pst   Buxtehuder SV W   - - --  
      BBM Bietigheim W   - - - 
  • 20
  • 04.04.20  19:30Pst   Thuringer W   - - --  
      HSG Blomberg-Lippe W   - - - 
    04.04.20  19:30Pst   TuS Metzingen W   - - --  
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   - - - 
    04.04.20  19:00Pst   Frisch Auf Goppingen W   - - --  
      Bad Wildungen Vipers W   - - - 
    04.04.20  19:00Pst   Neckarsulmer SU W   - - --  
      BBM Bietigheim W   - - - 
    04.04.20  18:00Pst   Kurpfalz Baren W   - - --  
      VfL Oldenburg W   - - - 
    04.04.20  17:30Pst   Bensheim-Auerbach W   - - --  
      Mainz W   - - - 
    03.04.20  19:30Pst   Borussia Dortmund W   - - --  
      Buxtehuder SV W   - - - 
  • 19
  • 15.03.20  17:30Pst   VfL Oldenburg W   - - --  
      HSG Blomberg-Lippe W   - - - 
    15.03.20  17:00Pst   Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   - - --  
      Bensheim-Auerbach W   - - - 
    15.03.20  17:00Pst   Mainz W   - - --  
      Kurpfalz Baren W   - - - 
    14.03.20  20:00Pst   Bad Wildungen Vipers W   - - --  
      TuS Metzingen W   - - - 
    14.03.20  20:00Pst   Frisch Auf Goppingen W   - - --  
      Borussia Dortmund W   - - - 
    14.03.20  19:00Pst   Neckarsulmer SU W   - - --  
      Buxtehuder SV W   - - - 
    13.03.20  20:30Pst   Thuringer W   - - --  
      BBM Bietigheim W   - - - 
  • 18
  • 22.04.20  19:30   Buxtehuder SV W   - - --  
      Thuringer W   - - - 
  • 23
  • 25.04.20  16:00   Buxtehuder SV W   - - --  
      Kurpfalz Baren W   - - - 
    25.04.20  19:00   BBM Bietigheim W   - - --  
      HSG Blomberg-Lippe W   - - - 
    25.04.20  19:00   Neckarsulmer SU W   - - --  
      Bensheim-Auerbach W   - - - 
    25.04.20  19:30   Borussia Dortmund W   - - --  
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   - - - 
    26.04.20  15:00   Thuringer W   - - --  
      TuS Metzingen W   - - - 
    26.04.20  16:00   Mainz W   - - --  
      Bad Wildungen Vipers W   - - - 
    26.04.20  16:30   VfL Oldenburg W   - - --  
      Frisch Auf Goppingen W   - - - 
          Germany: Dhb Pokal
  • 1/4
  • 04.12.19  21:00FT   Rhein-Neckar Lowen   30 14 1661  
      TSV Hannover-Burgdorf   31 17 14 
    03.12.19  21:00FT   TVB 1898 Stuttgart   34 15 1969  
      Kiel   35 18 17 
    03.12.19  20:00FT   Ludwigsfelder   23 9 1449  
      Lemgo   26 12 14 
    03.12.19  20:00FT   MT Melsungen   33 14 1963  
      Fuchse Berlin   30 16 14 
          Germany: Dhb Pokal - Women
  • 1/4
  • 12.01.20  19:00FT   Neckarsulmer SU W   26 14 1253  
      Frisch Auf Goppingen W   27 14 13 
    10.01.20  21:00FT   TuS Metzingen W   32 18 1459  
      Bensheim-Auerbach W   27 15 12 
    08.01.20  21:00FT   Nord Harrislee W   26 14 1260  
      Thuringer W   34 15 19 
    08.01.20  20:30FT   Borussia Dortmund W   29 16 1356  
      BBM Bietigheim W   27 15 12 
  • SF
  • 23.05.20  15:00   TuS Metzingen W   - - --  
      Thuringer W   - - - 
    23.05.20  17:30   Frisch Auf Goppingen W   - - --  
      Borussia Dortmund W   - - - 
          Germany: Super Cup
  • Final
  • 21.08.19  19:30AP   Flensburg-Handewitt   32 14 1863  
      Kiel   31 13 18 
          Germany: Bundesliga 2
  • 29
  • 12.04.20  17:00Pst   HSV Hamburg   - - --  
      EHV Aue   - - - 
    11.04.20  20:00Pst   HSG Konstanz   - - --  
      DJK Rimpar   - - - 
    11.04.20  19:30Pst   Huttenberg   - - --  
      VfL Gummersbach   - - - 
    11.04.20  19:30Pst   ThSV Eisenach   - - --  
      HSC 2000 Coburg   - - - 
    09.04.20  19:30Pst   BBM Bietigheim   - - --  
      HSG Krefeld   - - - 
    09.04.20  19:30Pst   Elbflorenz/Dresden   - - --  
      TSV Bayer Dormagen   - - - 
    09.04.20  19:30Pst   TUSEM Essen   - - --  
      Emsdetten   - - - 
    09.04.20  19:15Pst   Hamm-Westfalen   - - --  
      TuS Ferndorf   - - - 
    08.04.20  19:30Pst   VfL Lubeck Schwartau   - - --  
      TuS N-Lubbecke   - - - 
  • 28
  • 03.04.20  20:00Pst   DJK Rimpar   - - --  
      ThSV Eisenach   - - - 
    03.04.20  20:00Pst   HSC 2000 Coburg   - - --  
      BBM Bietigheim   - - - 
    03.04.20  20:00Pst   HSG Krefeld   - - --  
      Huttenberg   - - - 
    03.04.20  19:30Pst   Emsdetten   - - --  
      VfL Lubeck Schwartau   - - - 
    03.04.20  19:30Pst   TSV Bayer Dormagen   - - --  
      HSG Konstanz   - - - 
    03.04.20  19:30Pst   TuS Ferndorf   - - --  
      VfL Gummersbach   - - - 
    03.04.20  19:30Pst   TuS N-Lubbecke   - - --  
      Elbflorenz/Dresden   - - - 
    03.04.20  19:00Pst   EHV Aue   - - --  
      Hamm-Westfalen   - - - 
    02.04.20  20:00Pst   HSV Hamburg   - - --  
      TUSEM Essen   - - - 
  • 27
  • 29.03.20  17:00Pst   Elbflorenz/Dresden   - - --  
      HSG Krefeld   - - - 
    29.03.20  16:00Pst   VfL Gummersbach   - - --  
      TSV Bayer Dormagen   - - - 
    28.03.20  21:00Pst   HSG Konstanz   - - -- 
      TuS N-Lubbecke   - - - 
    28.03.20  20:30Pst   BBM Bietigheim   - - -- 
      Emsdetten   - - - 
    28.03.20  20:30Pst   Huttenberg   - - -- 
      TuS Ferndorf   - - - 
    28.03.20  20:30Pst   ThSV Eisenach   - - -- 
      EHV Aue   - - - 
    28.03.20  20:15Pst   Hamm-Westfalen   - - -- 
      HSC 2000 Coburg   - - - 
    27.03.20  20:30Pst   TUSEM Essen   - - --  
      DJK Rimpar   - - - 
    27.03.20  20:30Pst   VfL Lubeck Schwartau   - - --  
      HSV Hamburg   - - - 
  • 26
  • 22.03.20  18:00Pst   DJK Rimpar   - - --  
      Hamm-Westfalen   - - - 
    22.03.20  18:00Pst   HSV Hamburg   - - --  
      ThSV Eisenach   - - - 
    21.03.20  20:30Pst   HSC 2000 Coburg   - - --  
      Elbflorenz/Dresden   - - - 
    21.03.20  20:00Pst   Emsdetten   - - --  
      HSG Konstanz   - - - 
    21.03.20  20:00Pst   TuS N-Lubbecke   - - --  
      BBM Bietigheim   - - - 
    21.03.20  18:00Pst   EHV Aue   - - --  
      Huttenberg   - - - 
  • 30
  • 24.04.20  19:30   TSV Bayer Dormagen   - - --  
      Huttenberg   - - - 
    24.04.20  20:00   DJK Rimpar   - - --  
      HSV Hamburg   - - - 
    24.04.20  20:00   HSC 2000 Coburg   - - --  
      HSG Konstanz   - - - 
    25.04.20  19:00   Emsdetten   - - --  
      ThSV Eisenach   - - - 
    25.04.20  19:00   HSG Krefeld   - - --  
      Hamm-Westfalen   - - - 
    25.04.20  19:00   TuS N-Lubbecke   - - --  
      TUSEM Essen   - - - 
    25.04.20  19:30   TuS Ferndorf   - - --  
      Elbflorenz/Dresden   - - - 
    26.04.20  16:00   VfL Gummersbach   - - --  
      BBM Bietigheim   - - - 
    26.04.20  17:00   EHV Aue   - - --  
      VfL Lubeck Schwartau   - - - 
          Germany: Bundesliga 2 - Women
  • 26
  • 19.04.20  16:00Pst   Herrenberg W   - - --  
      Nurtingen W   - - - 
    18.04.20  20:00Pst   Freiburg W   - - --  
      Sachsen Zwickau W   - - - 
    18.04.20  19:30Pst   Fuchse Berlin W   - - --  
      Wuppertal W   - - - 
    18.04.20  19:30Pst   Werder Bremen W   - - --  
      Rodertal W   - - - 
    18.04.20  18:30Pst   Waiblingen W   - - --  
      Halle-Neustadt W   - - - 
    18.04.20  18:15Pst   Solingen-Grafrath W   - - --  
      Leipzig W   - - - 
    18.04.20  18:00Pst   Kirchhof 09 W   - - --  
      Lintfort W   - - - 
    18.04.20  17:00Pst   Nord Harrislee W   - - --  
      Rosengarten-Buchholz W   - - - 
  • 25
  • 05.04.20  16:00Pst   Leipzig W   - - --  
      Nord Harrislee W   - - - 
    05.04.20  16:00Pst   Lintfort W   - - --  
      Solingen-Grafrath W   - - - 
    04.04.20  19:00Pst   Halle-Neustadt W   - - --  
      Freiburg W   - - - 
    04.04.20  19:00Pst   Rosengarten-Buchholz W   - - --  
      Herrenberg W   - - - 
    04.04.20  18:45Pst   Wuppertal W   - - --  
      Werder Bremen W   - - - 
    04.04.20  17:30Pst   Rodertal W   - - --  
      Waiblingen W   - - - 
    04.04.20  17:00Pst   Sachsen Zwickau W   - - --  
      Fuchse Berlin W   - - - 
    28.03.20  20:30Pst   Nurtingen W   - - -- 
      Kirchhof 09 W   - - - 
  • 14
  • 28.03.20  18:30Pst   Lintfort W   - - -- 
      Leipzig W   - - - 
  • 24
  • 22.03.20  17:00Pst   Leipzig W   - - --  
      Waiblingen W   - - - 
    22.03.20  17:00Pst   Lintfort W   - - --  
      Wuppertal W   - - - 
    21.03.20  20:30Pst   Herrenberg W   - - --  
      Freiburg W   - - - 
    21.03.20  20:30Pst   Nurtingen W   - - --  
      Sachsen Zwickau W   - - - 
    21.03.20  20:00Pst   Rosengarten-Buchholz W   - - --  
      Halle-Neustadt W   - - - 
    21.03.20  19:15Pst   Solingen-Grafrath W   - - --  
      Werder Bremen W   - - - 
    21.03.20  19:00Pst   Kirchhof 09 W   - - --  
      Fuchse Berlin W   - - - 
    21.03.20  18:00Pst   Nord Harrislee W   - - --  
      Rodertal W   - - - 
  • 27
  • 25.04.20  17:00   Sachsen Zwickau W   - - --  
      Waiblingen W   - - - 
    25.04.20  17:30   Rodertal W   - - --  
      Fuchse Berlin W   - - - 
    25.04.20  18:45   Wuppertal W   - - --  
      Freiburg W   - - - 
    25.04.20  19:00   Halle-Neustadt W   - - --  
      Werder Bremen W   - - - 
    25.04.20  19:00   Rosengarten-Buchholz W   - - --  
      Solingen-Grafrath W   - - - 
    25.04.20  19:30   Nurtingen W   - - --  
      Nord Harrislee W   - - - 
    26.04.20  16:00   Leipzig W   - - --  
      Kirchhof 09 W   - - - 
    26.04.20  16:00   Lintfort W   - - --  
      Herrenberg W   - - - 
          Germany: Super Cup - Women
  • Final
  • 31.08.19  19:30FT   BBM Bietigheim W   27 10 1753  
      Thuringer W   26 12 14 

    Get today’s handball scores & finished handball results from all of the handball leagues in Germany along with all of the handball livescores from Germany's handball cups, tournaments friendly games. We have all of the latest German handball results including the results from the Bundesliga 1, Bundesliga 1 - Women, Dhb Pokal, Dhb Pokal - Women, Super Cup, Bundesliga 2, Bundesliga 2 - Women & Super Cup - Women competitions. Get up to date with all of the latest German handball news & results only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Handball livescore website for Germany!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement