• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

North Macedonia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      North Macedonia: Super League
  • 7
  • 02.10.20  18:00Pst   Butel Skopje   - - -- 
      Metalurg Skopje   - - - 
    02.10.20  18:00Pst   Eurofarm Pelister II   - - -- 
      Prilep   - - - 
    02.10.20  18:00Pst   Ohrid 2013   - - -- 
      Astraion Strumica   - - - 
    02.10.20  18:00Pst   Radovis   - - -- 
      Junior KV   - - - 
    02.10.20  18:00Pst   Tikvesh   - - -- 
      Rabotnicki   - - - 
    02.10.20  18:00Pst   Tinex Prolet Skopje   - - -- 
      Struga   - - - 
  • 6
  • 28.09.20  21:30Pst   Rabotnicki   - - --  
      Mladost Bogdanci   - - - 
    28.09.20  20:00Pst   Prilep   - - --  
      Butel Skopje   - - - 
    28.09.20  18:00Pst   Astraion Strumica   - - --  
      Golden Art KL7   - - - 
    28.09.20  18:00Pst   Junior KV   - - --  
      Ohrid 2013   - - - 
    28.09.20  18:00Pst   Struga   - - --  
      Radovis   - - - 
  • 5
  • 25.09.20  21:30Pst   Mladost Bogdanci   - - --  
      Metalurg Skopje   - - - 
    25.09.20  20:00Pst   Butel Skopje   - - --  
      Eurofarm Pelister II   - - - 
    25.09.20  20:00Pst   Tikvesh   - - --  
      Prilep   - - - 
    25.09.20  18:00Pst   Golden Art KL7   - - --  
      Junior KV   - - - 
    25.09.20  18:00Pst   Ohrid 2013   - - --  
      Struga   - - - 
    25.09.20  18:00Pst   Radovis   - - --  
      Tinex Prolet Skopje   - - - 
  • 4
  • 24.09.20  19:00Pst   Metalurg Skopje   - - --  
      Rabotnicki   - - - 
  • 8
  • 05.10.20  18:00   Butel Skopje   - - --  
      Rabotnicki   - - - 
    05.10.20  18:00   Eurofarm Pelister II   - - --  
      Metalurg Skopje   - - - 
    05.10.20  18:00   Ohrid 2013   - - --  
      Golden Art KL7   - - - 
    05.10.20  18:00   Radovis   - - --  
      Astraion Strumica   - - - 
    05.10.20  18:00   Tikvesh   - - --  
      Mladost Bogdanci   - - - 
    05.10.20  18:00   Tinex Prolet Skopje   - - --  
      Junior KV   - - - 
  • 9
  • 09.10.20  18:00   Astraion Strumica   - - --  
      Tinex Prolet Skopje   - - - 
    09.10.20  18:00   Golden Art KL7   - - --  
      Radovis   - - - 
    09.10.20  18:00   Junior KV   - - --  
      Struga   - - - 
    09.10.20  18:00   Metalurg Skopje   - - --  
      Prilep   - - - 
    09.10.20  18:00   Mladost Bogdanci   - - --  
      Butel Skopje   - - - 
    09.10.20  18:00   Rabotnicki   - - --  
      Eurofarm Pelister II   - - - 
          North Macedonia: Super Cup
  • SC
  • 18.08.18  22:00FT   Vardar Junior   33 0 3357  
      Metalurg Skopje   24 0 24 

    Get today’s handball scores & finished handball results from all of the handball leagues in North Macedonia along with all of the handball livescores from North Macedonia's handball cups, tournaments friendly games. We have all of the latest North Macedonian handball results including the results from the Super League & Super Cup competitions. Get up to date with all of the latest North Macedonian handball news & results only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Handball livescore website for North Macedonia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement