HANDBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Super League 2018/2019 (North Macedonia): Overview

      North Macedonia: Super League : 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 10
  • 29.05.19  19:30FT   Pelister 08 Bitola   36 17 1963  
      Tinex Prolet Skopje   27 15 12 
    29.05.19  18:00FT   Ohrid 2013   37 18 1963  
      Vardar Junior   26 15 11 
    29.05.19  17:30FT   Eurofarm Rabotnik   43 22 2173  
      Butel Skopje   30 21 9 
    28.05.19  20:00FT   Metalurg Skopje   32 16 1661  
      Vardar Vatrost Skopje   29 15 14 
  • 9
  • 26.05.19  20:30FT   Butel Skopje   30 9 2155  
      Metalurg Skopje   25 12 13 
    25.05.19  20:00FT   Radovis   47 24 2369  
      RK Borec   22 9 13 
    25.05.19  19:00FT   Struga   22 12 1042  
      Ohrid 2013   20 12 8 
    25.05.19  17:00FT   Vardar Junior   34 19 1560  
      Prilep   26 14 12 
  • 4
  • 25.05.19  14:00FT   Vardar Vatrost Skopje   26 14 1256  
      Pelister 08 Bitola   30 16 14 
  • 9
  • 24.05.19  20:30FT   Tinex Prolet Skopje   16 7 946  
      Eurofarm Rabotnik   30 15 15 
  • 10
  • 23.05.19  20:30FT   RK Borec   18 9 957  
      Struga   39 21 18 
    23.05.19  20:00FT   Prilep   32 13 1986  
      Radovis   54 25 29 

          North Macedonia: Super League Regular Season: 2018/2019 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W D L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 52 18 17 1 0 622 - 392 230 WWWWW
    2 Pelister 08 Bitola 41 18 13 2 3 579 - 473 106 WWWWW
    3 Butel Skopje 39 18 13 0 5 521 - 412 109 WWWWL
    4 Tinex Prolet Skopje 37 18 12 1 5 551 - 456 95 WLWWW
    5 Ohrid 2013 33 18 11 0 7 527 - 463 64 LLWLW
    6 Struga 28 18 9 1 8 481 - 457 24 LWLWW
    7 Radovis 15 18 5 0 13 559 - 610 -51 WLLLL
    8 Vardar Junior 12 18 4 0 14 451 - 549 -98 LWLLL
    9 Prilep 10 18 3 1 14 429 - 597 -168 LLLLL
    10 RK Borec 0 18 0 0 18 396 - 707 -311 LLLLL
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 52 18 17 1 0 622 - 392 230 WWWWW
    2 Pelister 08 Bitola 41 18 13 2 3 579 - 473 106 WWWWW
    3 Butel Skopje 39 18 13 0 5 521 - 412 109 WWWWL
    4 Tinex Prolet Skopje 37 18 12 1 5 551 - 456 95 WLWWW
    5 Ohrid 2013 33 18 11 0 7 527 - 463 64 LLWLW
    6 Struga 28 18 9 1 8 481 - 457 24 LWLWW
    7 Radovis 15 18 5 0 13 559 - 610 -51 WLLLL
    8 Vardar Junior 12 18 4 0 14 451 - 549 -98 LWLLL
    9 Prilep 10 18 3 1 14 429 - 597 -168 LLLLL
    10 RK Borec 0 18 0 0 18 396 - 707 -311 LLLLL
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 19 10 9 1 0 351 - 226 125 WWWWD
    2 Pelister 08 Bitola 16 9 8 0 1 300 - 250 50 WWWWW
    3 Butel Skopje 14 9 7 0 2 252 - 187 65 WWLWW
    4 Ohrid 2013 14 9 7 0 2 275 - 230 45 LWWWL
    5 Tinex Prolet Skopje 13 9 6 1 2 278 - 221 57 WWWDW
    6 Struga 11 9 5 1 3 250 - 222 28 WWLWW
    7 Vardar Junior 6 8 3 0 5 217 - 237 -20 WLLLL
    8 Radovis 6 9 3 0 6 272 - 294 -22 LLWLW
    9 Prilep 4 9 2 0 7 213 - 310 -97 LLLWL
    10 RK Borec 0 9 0 0 9 195 - 336 -141 LLLLL
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 16 8 8 0 0 271 - 166 105 WWWWW
    2 Pelister 08 Bitola 12 9 5 2 2 279 - 223 56 WWWDD
    3 Butel Skopje 12 9 6 0 3 269 - 225 44 WWLLW
    4 Tinex Prolet Skopje 12 9 6 0 3 273 - 235 38 LWWLW
    5 Ohrid 2013 8 9 4 0 5 252 - 233 19 LLWLL
    6 Struga 8 9 4 0 5 231 - 235 -4 LLWWL
    7 Radovis 4 9 2 0 7 287 - 316 -29 WLLLL
    8 Prilep 3 9 1 1 7 216 - 287 -71 LLLWL
    9 Vardar Junior 2 10 1 0 9 234 - 312 -78 LLLLL
    10 RK Borec 0 9 0 0 9 201 - 371 -170 LLLLL
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 10 5 5 0 0 190 - 107 83 WWWWW
    2 Pelister 08 Bitola 10 5 5 0 0 188 - 130 58 WWWWW
    3 Tinex Prolet Skopje 8 5 4 0 1 177 - 125 52 WLWWW
    4 Butel Skopje 8 5 4 0 1 151 - 113 38 WWWWL
    5 Struga 6 5 3 0 2 129 - 118 11 LWLWW
    6 Ohrid 2013 4 5 2 0 3 155 - 150 5 LLWLW
    7 Radovis 2 5 1 0 4 165 - 178 -13 WLLLL
    8 Vardar Junior 2 5 1 0 4 136 - 156 -20 LWLLL
    9 Prilep 0 5 0 0 5 98 - 191 -93 LLLLL
    10 RK Borec 0 5 0 0 5 95 - 216 -121 LLLLL
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 19 10 9 1 0 361 - 224 137 WWWWW
    2 Pelister 08 Bitola 16 10 7 2 1 327 - 254 73 WWWWW
    3 Tinex Prolet Skopje 15 10 7 1 2 319 - 255 64 WLWWW
    4 Butel Skopje 14 10 7 0 3 285 - 234 51 WWWWL
    5 Struga 12 10 6 0 4 277 - 239 38 LWLWW
    6 Ohrid 2013 10 10 5 0 5 290 - 267 23 LLWLW
    7 Radovis 8 10 4 0 6 323 - 336 -13 WLLLL
    8 Prilep 4 10 2 0 8 234 - 347 -113 LLLLL
    9 Vardar Junior 2 10 1 0 9 237 - 310 -73 LWLLL
    10 RK Borec 0 10 0 0 10 226 - 413 -187 LLLLL
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 29 15 14 1 0 528 - 321 207 WWWWW
    2 Pelister 08 Bitola 26 15 12 2 1 499 - 381 118 WWWWW
    3 Tinex Prolet Skopje 23 15 11 1 3 471 - 374 97 WLWWW
    4 Butel Skopje 22 15 11 0 4 437 - 340 97 WWWWL
    5 Ohrid 2013 18 15 9 0 6 434 - 385 49 LLWLW
    6 Struga 13 15 6 1 8 385 - 379 6 LWLWW
    7 Radovis 10 15 5 0 10 462 - 499 -37 WLLLL
    8 Prilep 5 15 2 1 12 350 - 515 -165 LLLLL
    9 Vardar Junior 4 15 2 0 13 359 - 451 -92 LWLLL
    10 RK Borec 0 15 0 0 15 324 - 604 -280 LLLLL

          North Macedonia: Super League Winner Stage: 2018/2019 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W D L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Vardar Vatrost Skopje 24 10 8 0 2 324 - 284 40 LLWWW
    2 Eurofarm Rabotnik 23 10 8 0 2 327 - 259 68 WWLWW
    3 Metalurg Skopje 18 10 6 0 4 307 - 303 4 WLWLW
    4 Butel Skopje 9 10 3 0 7 271 - 293 -22 LWLLW
    5 Pelister 08 Bitola 8 10 3 0 7 285 - 306 -21 WWLLL
    6 Tinex Prolet Skopje 6 10 2 0 8 250 - 319 -69 LLLLL
    1 Vardar Vatrost Skopje 24 10 8 0 2 324 - 284 40 LLWWW
    2 Eurofarm Rabotnik 23 10 8 0 2 327 - 259 68 WWLWW
    3 Metalurg Skopje 18 10 6 0 4 307 - 303 4 WLWLW
    4 Butel Skopje 9 10 3 0 7 271 - 293 -22 LWLLW
    5 Pelister 08 Bitola 8 10 3 0 7 285 - 306 -21 WWLLL
    6 Tinex Prolet Skopje 6 10 2 0 8 250 - 319 -69 LLLLL
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 8 5 4 0 1 175 - 132 43 WWWLW
    2 Vardar Vatrost Skopje 8 5 4 0 1 155 - 136 19 LWWWW
    3 Metalurg Skopje 8 5 4 0 1 150 - 137 13 WWWLW
    4 Butel Skopje 6 5 3 0 2 147 - 142 5 WLWWL
    5 Pelister 08 Bitola 4 5 2 0 3 152 - 158 -6 WLLLW
    6 Tinex Prolet Skopje 4 5 2 0 3 131 - 149 -18 LLWLW
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 8 5 4 0 1 152 - 127 25 WLWWW
    2 Vardar Vatrost Skopje 8 5 4 0 1 169 - 148 21 LWWWW
    3 Metalurg Skopje 4 5 2 0 3 157 - 166 -9 LLWLW
    4 Pelister 08 Bitola 2 5 1 0 4 133 - 148 -15 WLLLL
    5 Butel Skopje 0 5 0 0 5 124 - 151 -27 LLLLL
    6 Tinex Prolet Skopje 0 5 0 0 5 119 - 170 -51 LLLLL
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 8 5 4 0 1 174 - 135 39 WWLWW
    2 Vardar Vatrost Skopje 6 5 3 0 2 150 - 135 15 LLWWW
    3 Metalurg Skopje 6 5 3 0 2 167 - 164 3 WLWLW
    4 Pelister 08 Bitola 4 5 2 0 3 139 - 147 -8 WWLLL
    5 Butel Skopje 4 5 2 0 3 143 - 163 -20 LWLLW
    6 Tinex Prolet Skopje 0 5 0 0 5 123 - 172 -49 LLLLL
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 16 10 8 0 2 327 - 259 68 WWLWW
    2 Vardar Vatrost Skopje 16 10 8 0 2 324 - 284 40 LLWWW
    3 Metalurg Skopje 12 10 6 0 4 307 - 303 4 WLWLW
    4 Pelister 08 Bitola 6 10 3 0 7 285 - 306 -21 WWLLL
    5 Butel Skopje 6 10 3 0 7 271 - 293 -22 LWLLW
    6 Tinex Prolet Skopje 4 10 2 0 8 250 - 319 -69 LLLLL

          North Macedonia: Super League Losers Stage: 2018/2019 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W D L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Ohrid 2013 53 10 9 0 1 353 - 224 129 WLWWW
    2 Struga 52 10 9 0 1 320 - 230 90 WWWWW
    3 Vardar Junior 30 9 5 0 4 276 - 264 12 LWLWW
    4 Radovis 27 10 4 0 6 360 - 334 26 WWLLL
    5 Prilep 16 10 2 0 8 270 - 359 -89 LLWLL
    6 RK Borec 0 9 0 0 9 188 - 356 -168 LLLLL
    1 Ohrid 2013 53 10 9 0 1 353 - 224 129 WLWWW
    2 Struga 52 10 9 0 1 320 - 230 90 WWWWW
    3 Vardar Junior 30 9 5 0 4 276 - 264 12 LWLWW
    4 Radovis 27 10 4 0 6 360 - 334 26 WWLLL
    5 Prilep 16 10 2 0 8 270 - 359 -89 LLWLL
    6 RK Borec 0 9 0 0 9 188 - 356 -168 LLLLL
    1 Ohrid 2013 10 5 5 0 0 180 - 113 67 WWWWW
    2 Struga 10 5 5 0 0 163 - 107 56 WWWWW
    3 Vardar Junior 6 5 3 0 2 163 - 148 15 WLWLW
    4 Radovis 4 5 2 0 3 180 - 158 22 WLWLL
    5 Prilep 2 5 1 0 4 137 - 180 -43 LWLLL
    6 RK Borec 0 4 0 0 4 80 - 158 -78 LLLL
    1 Ohrid 2013 8 5 4 0 1 173 - 111 62 LWWWW
    2 Struga 8 5 4 0 1 157 - 123 34 WWLWW
    3 Radovis 4 5 2 0 3 180 - 176 4 WLLWL
    4 Vardar Junior 4 4 2 0 2 113 - 116 -3 LWWL
    5 Prilep 2 5 1 0 4 133 - 179 -46 LLLWL
    6 RK Borec 0 5 0 0 5 108 - 198 -90 LLLLL
    1 Struga 10 5 5 0 0 170 - 113 57 WWWWW
    2 Ohrid 2013 8 5 4 0 1 185 - 115 70 WLWWW
    3 Vardar Junior 6 5 3 0 2 162 - 155 7 LWLWW
    4 Radovis 4 5 2 0 3 192 - 173 19 WWLLL
    5 Prilep 2 5 1 0 4 133 - 184 -51 LLWLL
    6 RK Borec 0 5 0 0 5 105 - 207 -102 LLLLL
    1 Ohrid 2013 18 10 9 0 1 353 - 224 129 WLWWW
    2 Struga 18 10 9 0 1 320 - 230 90 WWWWW
    3 Vardar Junior 10 9 5 0 4 276 - 264 12 LWLWW
    4 Radovis 8 10 4 0 6 360 - 334 26 WWLLL
    5 Prilep 4 10 2 0 8 270 - 359 -89 LLWLL
    6 RK Borec 0 9 0 0 9 188 - 356 -168 LLLLL

    Get today’s handball livescores from the North Macedonian - Super League for the 2018/19 handball season only at ScoresPro! We have live handball score updates & handball match stats for every game in the 2018/19 North Macedonia - Super League and all other handball match results from the North Macedonian Super League! ScoresPro is the best livescores website for Handball results from North Macedonia including the Losers Stage, Regular Season & Winner Stage of the North Macedonian Super League handball competition!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement