• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Super League 2020/2021 (North Macedonia): Overview

North Macedonia: Super League : 2020/2021 - Next Matches
  • Winner Stage - 6
  • 15.04.21  14:00   Struga   - - --  
      Ohrid 2013   - - - 
    15.04.21  14:30   Butel Skopje   - - --  
      Metalurg Skopje   - - - 
  • Losers Stage - 6
  • 15.04.21  16:00   Junior KV   - - --  
      Astraion Strumica   - - - 
    15.04.21  16:00   Radovis   - - --  
      Golden Art KL7   - - - 
    15.04.21  16:30   Rabotnicki   - - --  
      Tikvesh   - - - 
  • Losers Stage - 7
  • 18.04.21  17:00   Astraion Strumica   - - --  
      Radovis   - - - 
  • Winner Stage - 7
  • 18.04.21  17:00   Eurofarm Pelister II   - - --  
      Butel Skopje   - - - 
  • Losers Stage - 7
  • 18.04.21  17:00   Golden Art KL7   - - --  
      Rabotnicki   - - - 
  • Winner Stage - 7
  • 18.04.21  17:00   Metalurg Skopje   - - --  
      Vardar Junior   - - - 
  • Losers Stage - 7
  • 18.04.21  17:00   Mladost Bogdanci   - - --  
      Junior KV   - - - 
  • Winner Stage - 7
  • 18.04.21  17:00   Ohrid 2013   - - --  
      Eurofarm Pelister   - - - 
  • Losers Stage - 7
  • 18.04.21  17:00   Tikvesh   - - --  
      Prilep   - - - 
    North Macedonia: Super League : 2020/2021 - Latest Results
  • 6
  • 14.04.21  16:45FT   Prilep   29 16 1352 
      Mladost Bogdanci   23 10 13 
    14.04.21  16:30FT   Vardar Junior   30 15 1554 
      Tinex Prolet Skopje   24 13 11 
    14.04.21  16:00FT   Eurofarm Pelister   28 14 1449 
      Eurofarm Pelister II   21 10 11 
  • 5
  • 11.04.21  17:30FT   Tinex Prolet Skopje   22 10 1243  
      Butel Skopje   21 10 11 
    11.04.21  15:00FT   Eurofarm Pelister II   26 11 1552  
      Ohrid 2013   26 14 12 
    11.04.21  13:00FT   Vardar Vatrost Skopje   36 20 1658  
      Struga   22 10 12 
    10.04.21  18:00FT   Metalurg Skopje   22 9 1354  
      Eurofarm Pelister   32 20 12 
    10.04.21  16:00FT   Junior KV   32 20 1266  
      Radovis   34 20 14 
    10.04.21  16:00FT   Tikvesh   30 15 1557  
      Golden Art KL7   27 14 13 
    10.04.21  15:00FT   Astraion Strumica   25 13 1254  
      Prilep   29 17 12 
    10.04.21  15:00FT   Mladost Bogdanci   24 13 1147  
      Rabotnicki   23 12 11 
  • 4
  • 08.04.21  14:00FT   Struga   24 13 1148  
      Eurofarm Pelister II   24 14 10 
    North Macedonia: Super League Regular Season - Group A: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Ohrid 2013
    12
    12
    0
    0
    339 : 235
    104
    36
    2
    Tinex Prolet Skopje
    12
    8
    0
    4
    306 : 266
    40
    24
    3
    Struga
    12
    6
    1
    5
    275 : 284
    -9
    19
    4
    Golden Art KL7
    12
    5
    1
    6
    331 : 319
    12
    16
    5
    Radovis
    12
    5
    0
    7
    315 : 331
    -16
    15
    6
    Junior KV
    12
    3
    1
    8
    276 : 322
    -46
    10
    7
    Astraion Strumica
    12
    1
    1
    10
    294 : 379
    -85
    4
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Ohrid 2013
    12
    12
    0
    0
    339 : 235
    104
    36
    2
    Tinex Prolet Skopje
    12
    8
    0
    4
    306 : 266
    40
    24
    3
    Struga
    12
    6
    1
    5
    275 : 284
    -9
    19
    4
    Golden Art KL7
    12
    5
    1
    6
    331 : 319
    12
    16
    5
    Radovis
    12
    5
    0
    7
    315 : 331
    -16
    15
    6
    Junior KV
    12
    3
    1
    8
    276 : 322
    -46
    10
    7
    Astraion Strumica
    12
    1
    1
    10
    294 : 379
    -85
    4
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Ohrid 2013
    6
    6
    0
    0
    178 : 110
    68
    12
    2
    Tinex Prolet Skopje
    6
    5
    0
    1
    157 : 122
    35
    10
    3
    Struga
    6
    4
    1
    1
    147 : 132
    15
    9
    4
    Golden Art KL7
    6
    4
    0
    2
    177 : 153
    24
    8
    5
    Radovis
    6
    4
    0
    2
    175 : 157
    18
    8
    6
    Junior KV
    6
    3
    0
    3
    151 : 148
    3
    6
    7
    Astraion Strumica
    6
    1
    1
    4
    152 : 177
    -25
    3
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Ohrid 2013
    6
    6
    0
    0
    161 : 125
    36
    12
    2
    Tinex Prolet Skopje
    6
    3
    0
    3
    149 : 144
    5
    6
    3
    Struga
    6
    2
    0
    4
    128 : 152
    -24
    4
    4
    Golden Art KL7
    6
    1
    1
    4
    154 : 166
    -12
    3
    5
    Radovis
    6
    1
    0
    5
    140 : 174
    -34
    2
    6
    Junior KV
    6
    0
    1
    5
    125 : 174
    -49
    1
    7
    Astraion Strumica
    6
    0
    0
    6
    142 : 202
    -60
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Astraion Strumica
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    2
    Golden Art KL7
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    3
    Junior KV
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    4
    Ohrid 2013
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    5
    Radovis
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    6
    Struga
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    7
    Tinex Prolet Skopje
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Astraion Strumica
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    2
    Golden Art KL7
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    3
    Junior KV
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    4
    Ohrid 2013
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    5
    Radovis
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    6
    Struga
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    7
    Tinex Prolet Skopje
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    North Macedonia: Super League Regular Season - Group B: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Metalurg Skopje
    12
    9
    0
    3
    362 : 304
    58
    27
    2
    Butel Skopje
    12
    8
    1
    3
    327 : 264
    63
    24
    3
    Eurofarm Pelister II
    12
    7
    1
    4
    327 : 297
    30
    21
    4
    Tikvesh
    12
    6
    1
    5
    348 : 344
    4
    18
    5
    Prilep
    12
    5
    1
    6
    311 : 338
    -27
    16
    6
    Rabotnicki
    12
    3
    0
    9
    311 : 361
    -50
    9
    7
    Mladost Bogdanci
    12
    2
    0
    10
    313 : 391
    -78
    6
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Metalurg Skopje
    12
    9
    0
    3
    362 : 304
    58
    27
    2
    Butel Skopje
    12
    8
    1
    3
    327 : 264
    63
    24
    3
    Eurofarm Pelister II
    12
    7
    1
    4
    327 : 297
    30
    21
    4
    Tikvesh
    12
    6
    1
    5
    348 : 344
    4
    18
    5
    Prilep
    12
    5
    1
    6
    311 : 338
    -27
    16
    6
    Rabotnicki
    12
    3
    0
    9
    311 : 361
    -50
    9
    7
    Mladost Bogdanci
    12
    2
    0
    10
    313 : 391
    -78
    6
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Metalurg Skopje
    6
    5
    0
    1
    185 : 148
    37
    10
    2
    Eurofarm Pelister II
    6
    4
    1
    1
    178 : 150
    28
    9
    3
    Tikvesh
    6
    3
    1
    2
    178 : 161
    17
    7
    4
    Butel Skopje
    6
    3
    0
    3
    154 : 136
    18
    6
    5
    Rabotnicki
    6
    2
    0
    4
    170 : 184
    -14
    4
    6
    Prilep
    6
    2
    0
    4
    154 : 172
    -18
    4
    7
    Mladost Bogdanci
    6
    2
    0
    4
    152 : 177
    -25
    4
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Butel Skopje
    6
    5
    1
    0
    173 : 128
    45
    11
    2
    Metalurg Skopje
    6
    4
    0
    2
    177 : 156
    21
    8
    3
    Prilep
    6
    3
    1
    2
    157 : 166
    -9
    7
    4
    Eurofarm Pelister II
    6
    3
    0
    3
    149 : 147
    2
    6
    5
    Tikvesh
    6
    3
    0
    3
    170 : 183
    -13
    6
    6
    Rabotnicki
    6
    1
    0
    5
    141 : 177
    -36
    2
    7
    Mladost Bogdanci
    6
    0
    0
    6
    161 : 214
    -53
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Butel Skopje
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    2
    Eurofarm Pelister II
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    3
    Metalurg Skopje
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    4
    Mladost Bogdanci
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    5
    Prilep
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    6
    Rabotnicki
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    7
    Tikvesh
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Butel Skopje
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    2
    Eurofarm Pelister II
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    3
    Metalurg Skopje
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    4
    Mladost Bogdanci
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    5
    Prilep
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    6
    Rabotnicki
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    7
    Tikvesh
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    North Macedonia: Super League Winner Stage: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    North Macedonia: Super League Losers Stage: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get today’s handball livescores from the North Macedonian - Super League for the 2020/21 handball season only at ScoresPro! We have live handball score updates & handball match stats for every game in the 2020/21 North Macedonia - Super League and all other handball match results from the North Macedonian Super League! ScoresPro is the best livescores website for Handball results from North Macedonia including the Losers Stage, Regular Season & Winner Stage of the North Macedonian Super League handball competition!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement