• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

1.A DRL - Women 2019/2020 (Slovenia): Results

  • 10
  • 18.03.20  21:00Pst   Dezele W   - - --  
      Krka W   - - - 
  • 18
  • 15.03.20  18:30Pst   ZRD Litija W   - - --  
      Aklimat Ptuj W   - - - 
    14.03.20  22:00Pst   Mlinotest Ajdovscina W   - - --  
      Krim Mercator W   - - - 
    13.03.20  21:30Pst   Dezele W   - - --  
      Z.U.R.D. Koper W   - - - 
    13.03.20  21:00Pst   Krka W   - - --  
      ZRK Izola W   - - - 
    12.03.20  21:30Pst   Zalec W   - - --  
      ZRK Velenje W   - - - 
  • 13
  • 09.03.20  20:45FT   Krim Mercator W   33 16 1751  
      Aklimat Ptuj W   18 7 11 
  • 17
  • 08.03.20  21:00FT   ZRK Velenje W   25 12 1349  
      ZRD Litija W   24 11 13 
    07.03.20  21:00FT   ZRK Izola W   22 9 1351  
      Dezele W   29 12 17 
    07.03.20  20:00Pst   Krim Mercator W   - - --  
      Zalec W   - - - 
    07.03.20  20:00FT   Z.U.R.D. Koper W   25 12 1359  
      Mlinotest Ajdovscina W   34 18 16 
    07.03.20  18:30Pst   Aklimat Ptuj W   - - --  
      Krka W   - - - 
  • 16
  • 02.03.20  20:30FT   ZRD Litija W   20 7 1359  
      Krim Mercator W   39 20 19 
    29.02.20  21:30FT   Zalec W   29 15 1448  
      Z.U.R.D. Koper W   19 11 8 
    29.02.20  21:00FT   Dezele W   19 9 1042  
      Mlinotest Ajdovscina W   23 9 14 
    28.02.20  21:30FT   ZRK Izola W   26 13 1352  
      Aklimat Ptuj W   26 16 10 
    28.02.20  21:00FT   Krka W   25 9 1638  
      ZRK Velenje W   13 9 4 
  • 15
  • 24.02.20  20:45FT   Krim Mercator W   35 17 1853  
      Krka W   18 8 10 
    22.02.20  21:00Pst   Aklimat Ptuj W   - - --  
      Dezele W   - - - 
    22.02.20  20:00FT   ZRK Velenje W   22 9 1343  
      ZRK Izola W   21 11 10 
    21.02.20  22:30FT   Z.U.R.D. Koper W   35 19 1664  
      ZRD Litija W   29 14 15 
    19.02.20  21:00FT   Mlinotest Ajdovscina W   23 13 1045  
      Zalec W   22 14 8 
  • 14
  • 15.02.20  21:00FT   Aklimat Ptuj W   26 11 1566  
      ZRK Velenje W   40 18 22 
    15.02.20  21:00FT   ZRD Litija W   26 9 1753  
      Mlinotest Ajdovscina W   27 15 12 
    14.02.20  21:00FT   Krka W   26 13 1345  
      Z.U.R.D. Koper W   19 9 10 
    14.02.20  20:00FT   Dezele W   15 7 836  
      Zalec W   21 11 10 
    14.02.20  20:00FT   ZRK Izola W   18 8 1048  
      Krim Mercator W   30 13 17 
  • 12
  • 11.02.20  21:00FT   ZRK Velenje W   16 9 747  
      Krim Mercator W   31 11 20 
  • 13
  • 08.02.20  22:00FT   Mlinotest Ajdovscina W   26 14 1249  
      Krka W   23 10 13 
    08.02.20  21:30FT   Zalec W   31 19 1250  
      ZRD Litija W   19 7 12 
    08.02.20  20:00FT   Z.U.R.D. Koper W   25 13 1247  
      ZRK Izola W   22 10 12 
    08.02.20  20:00FT   ZRK Velenje W   17 3 1443  
      Dezele W   26 13 13 
  • 12
  • 01.02.20  21:00FT   Aklimat Ptuj W   23 12 1154  
      Z.U.R.D. Koper W   31 17 14 
    01.02.20  21:00FT   Krka W   22 8 1449  
      Zalec W   27 14 13 
    31.01.20  22:15FT   ZRK Izola W   27 13 1460  
      Mlinotest Ajdovscina W   33 12 21 
    31.01.20  21:30FT   Dezele W   33 15 1850  
      ZRD Litija W   17 8 9 
  • 11
  • 28.01.20  20:45FT   Krim Mercator W   30 22 853  
      Dezele W   23 10 13 
    25.01.20  22:00FT   Mlinotest Ajdovscina W   36 18 1856  
      Aklimat Ptuj W   20 8 12 
    25.01.20  22:00FT   Z.U.R.D. Koper W   20 10 1043  
      ZRK Velenje W   23 11 12 
    25.01.20  19:00FT   ZRD Litija W   28 18 1067  
      Krka W   39 20 19 
    23.01.20  21:30FT   Zalec W   27 12 1546  
      ZRK Izola W   19 7 12 
  • 9
  • 22.01.20  20:45FT   Krim Mercator W   40 23 1762  
      Mlinotest Ajdovscina W   22 10 12 
  • 10
  • 19.01.20  18:00FT   ZRK Velenje W   23 12 1154  
      Mlinotest Ajdovscina W   31 14 17 
    18.01.20  21:00FT   Aklimat Ptuj W   22 10 1260  
      Zalec W   38 22 16 
    18.01.20  21:00FT   ZRK Izola W   30 17 1355  
      ZRD Litija W   25 10 15 
    18.01.20  16:00FT   Krim Mercator W   34 18 1660  
      Z.U.R.D. Koper W   26 9 17 
  • 8
  • 11.01.20  21:30FT   Zalec W   20 10 1043  
      Krim Mercator W   23 11 12 
  • 6
  • 23.11.19  19:00FT   ZRK Izola W   26 14 1251  
      ZRK Velenje W   25 10 15 
  • 9
  • 17.11.19  18:00FT   Aklimat Ptuj W   26 10 1655  
      ZRD Litija W   29 15 14 
    16.11.19  21:00FT   ZRK Izola W   21 10 1150  
      Krka W   29 12 17 

    Get live handball results for today’s handball fixtures from the Slovenian 1.A DRL - Women only at ScoresPro! We have all of today’s handball result scores & stats from the handball 1.A DRL - Women of Slovenia. We track results for every stage of the 2019/20 1.A DRL - Women even the Regular Season. Catch-up on all of the latest Slovenia handball result at ScoresPro – the best handball result website for the Slovenian 1.A DRL - Women.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement