• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

World: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      World: World Championship
  • Group 3
  • 12.01.20  20:00FT   ItalyITA 24 12 1253  
      RomaniaROU 29 13 16 
  • Group 1
  • 12.01.20  19:30FT   Faroe IslandsFO 24 11 1346  
      LuxembourgLUX 22 10 12 
  • Group 2
  • 12.01.20  18:00FT   CyprusCYP 14 6 837  
      FinlandFIN 23 9 14 
  • Group 3
  • 12.01.20  18:00FT   KosovoKOS 30 18 1251  
      GeorgiaGEO 21 13 8 
  • Group 1
  • 12.01.20  17:00FT   LithuaniaLIT 25 11 1449  
      SlovakiaSVK 24 12 12 
  • Group 3
  • 11.01.20  22:00FT   GeorgiaGEO 28 13 1553  
      ItalyITA 25 11 14 
    11.01.20  20:00FT   KosovoKOS 21 7 1453  
      RomaniaROU 32 15 17 
  • Group 1
  • 11.01.20  19:30FT   LuxembourgLUX 22 10 1254  
      LithuaniaLIT 32 15 17 
  • Group 2
  • 11.01.20  19:15FT   IsraelISR 24 11 1346  
      GreeceGRE 22 9 13 
  • Group 1
  • 11.01.20  17:00FT   Faroe IslandsFO 26 13 1353  
      SlovakiaSVK 27 14 13 
  • Group 3
  • 10.01.20  22:00FT   ItalyITA 26 11 1552  
      KosovoKOS 26 11 15 
  • Group 1
  • 10.01.20  21:30FT   SlovakiaSVK 22 11 1138  
      LuxembourgLUX 16 9 7 
  • Group 3
  • 10.01.20  20:00FT   RomaniaROU 29 16 1353  
      GeorgiaGEO 24 13 11 
  • Group 1
  • 10.01.20  19:00FT   LithuaniaLIT 36 18 1861  
      Faroe IslandsFO 25 12 13 
  • Group 2
  • 08.01.20  19:30FT   FinlandFIN 26 12 1452  
      IsraelISR 26 7 19 
    08.01.20  18:00FT   GreeceGRE 30 15 1546  
      CyprusCYP 16 8 8 
  • Group H
  • 14.01.21  17:30   BelarusBLR - - --  
      RussiaRUS - - - 
  • Group F
  • 14.01.21  20:00   AlgeriaALG - - --  
      MoroccoMOR - - - 
  • Group H
  • 14.01.21  20:00   SloveniaSLO - - --  
      South KoreaKOR - - - 
  • Group E
  • 14.01.21  22:30   NorwayNOR - - --  
      FranceFRA - - - 
  • Group F
  • 14.01.21  22:30   PortugalPOR - - --  
      IcelandISL - - - 
  • Group G
  • 14.01.21  22:30   SwedenSWE - - --  
      Czech RepublicCZE - - - 
  • Group C
  • 15.01.21  17:30   QatarQAT - - --  
      AngolaANG - - - 
  • Group D
  • 15.01.21  20:00   ArgentinaARG - - --  
      DR CongoCOG - - - 
  • Group C
  • 15.01.21  20:00   CroatiaCRO - - --  
      JapanJPN - - - 
  • Group A
  • 15.01.21  20:00   GermanyGER - - --  
      UruguayURU - - - 
  • Group B
  • 15.01.21  20:00   SpainESP - - --  
      BrazilBRA - - - 
  • Group D
  • 15.01.21  22:30   DenmarkDEN - - --  
      BahrainBHR - - - 
  • Group A
  • 15.01.21  22:30   HungaryHUN - - --  
      Cape VerdeCPV - - - 
  • Group B
  • 15.01.21  22:30   TunisiaTUN - - --  
      PolandPOL - - - 
  • Group H
  • 16.01.21  17:30   BelarusBLR - - --  
      South KoreaKOR - - - 
  • Group E
  • 16.01.21  20:00   AustriaAUT - - --  
      FranceFRA - - - 
  • Group G
  • 16.01.21  20:00   EgyptEGY - - --  
      Czech RepublicCZE - - - 
  • Group F
  • 16.01.21  20:00   MoroccoMOR - - --  
      PortugalPOR - - - 
  • Group H
  • 16.01.21  20:00   RussiaRUS - - --  
      SloveniaSLO - - - 
  • Group F
  • 16.01.21  22:30   AlgeriaALG - - --  
      IcelandISL - - - 
  • Group C
  • 17.01.21  17:30   QatarQAT - - --  
      JapanJPN - - - 
    17.01.21  20:00   AngolaANG - - --  
      CroatiaCRO - - - 
  • Group D
  • 17.01.21  20:00   ArgentinaARG - - --  
      BahrainBHR - - - 
  • Group A
  • 17.01.21  20:00   Cape VerdeCPV - - --  
      GermanyGER - - - 
  • Group B
  • 17.01.21  20:00   TunisiaTUN - - --  
      BrazilBRA - - - 
  • Group D
  • 17.01.21  22:30   DR CongoCOG - - --  
      DenmarkDEN - - - 
  • Group A
  • 17.01.21  22:30   HungaryHUN - - --  
      UruguayURU - - - 
  • Group B
  • 17.01.21  22:30   PolandPOL - - --  
      SpainESP - - - 
  • Group G
  • 18.01.21  17:00   SwedenSWE - - --  
      EgyptEGY - - - 
  • Group H
  • 18.01.21  17:30   South KoreaKOR - - --  
      RussiaRUS - - - 
  • Group F
  • 18.01.21  20:00   PortugalPOR - - --  
      AlgeriaALG - - - 
  • Group H
  • 18.01.21  20:00   SloveniaSLO - - --  
      BelarusBLR - - - 
  • Group F
  • 18.01.21  22:30   IcelandISL - - --  
      MoroccoMOR - - - 
  • Group E
  • 18.01.21  22:30   NorwayNOR - - --  
      AustriaAUT - - - 
  • Group C
  • 19.01.21  17:30   JapanJPN - - --  
      AngolaANG - - - 
  • Group D
  • 19.01.21  20:00   BahrainBHR - - --  
      DR CongoCOG - - - 
  • Group C
  • 19.01.21  20:00   CroatiaCRO - - --  
      QatarQAT - - - 
  • Group B
  • 19.01.21  20:00   SpainESP - - --  
      TunisiaTUN - - - 
  • Group A
  • 19.01.21  20:00   UruguayURU - - --  
      Cape VerdeCPV - - - 
  • Group B
  • 19.01.21  22:30   BrazilBRA - - --  
      PolandPOL - - - 
  • Group D
  • 19.01.21  22:30   DenmarkDEN - - --  
      ArgentinaARG - - - 
  • Group A
  • 19.01.21  22:30   GermanyGER - - --  
      HungaryHUN - - - 
          World: World Championship - Women
  • Final
  • 15.12.19  14:30FT   Netherlands WNED 30 16 1459  
      Spain WESP 29 13 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • 15.12.19  11:30FT   Russia WRUS 33 18 1561  
      Norway WNOR 28 15 13 
  • SF
  • 13.12.19  14:30FT   Norway WNOR 22 13 950  
      Spain WESP 28 13 15 
    13.12.19  11:30FT   Russia WRUS 32 16 1665  
      Netherlands WNED 33 16 17 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 13.12.19  08:30FT   Germany WGER 24 13 1159  
      Sweden WSWE 35 18 17 
    13.12.19  05:30FT   Serbia WSRB 26 12 1454  
      Montenegro WMGR 28 13 15 
  • Group 2
  • 11.12.19  14:30FT   Montenegro WMGR 26 12 1449  
      Sweden WSWE 23 12 11 
  • Group 1
  • 11.12.19  14:30FT   Norway WNOR 32 17 1561  
      Germany WGER 29 16 13 
  • Group 2
  • 11.12.19  12:00FT   Romania WROU 20 8 1257  
      Japan WJPN 37 18 19 
  • Group 1
  • 11.12.19  12:00FT   Serbia WSRB 26 14 1252  
      Denmark WDEN 26 11 15 
    11.12.19  09:00FT   Netherlands WNED 40 23 1773  
      South Korea WKOR 33 16 17 
  • Group 2
  • 11.12.19  09:00FT   Spain WESP 26 12 1462  
      Russia WRUS 36 16 20 
    10.12.19  14:30FT   Sweden WSWE 34 14 2056  
      Romania WROU 22 9 13 
    10.12.19  12:00FT   Japan WJPN 31 13 1864  
      Spain WESP 33 17 16 
    10.12.19  09:00FT   Russia WRUS 35 17 1863  
      Montenegro WMGR 28 16 12 
  • Group 1
  • 09.12.19  14:30FT   South Korea WKOR 25 10 1561  
      Norway WNOR 36 20 16 
    09.12.19  12:00FT   Denmark WDEN 27 14 1351  
      Netherlands WNED 24 9 15 
    09.12.19  09:00FT   Germany WGER 28 17 1157  
      Serbia WSRB 29 19 10 
          World: Olympics
  • FINAL
  • 26.10.19  18:00FT   BahrainBHR 34 13 2163  
      South KoreaKOR 29 15 14 
  • 3rd Place
  • 26.10.19  16:00FT   QatarQAT 31 16 1552  
      Saudi ArabiaSAR 21 12 9 
  • 5th Place
  • 25.10.19  18:00FT   KuwaitKUW 25 14 1152  
      IranIRN 27 11 16 
  • 7th Place
  • 25.10.19  16:00FT   IndiaIND 26 13 1356  
      Hong KongHKG 30 11 19 
  • SF
  • 24.10.19  18:00FT   QatarQAT 26 15 1154  
      BahrainBHR 28 16 12 
    24.10.19  16:00FT   South KoreaKOR 29 17 1255  
      Saudi ArabiaSAR 26 12 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 24.10.19  14:00FT   IranIRN 48 25 2364  
      Hong KongHKG 16 6 10 
    24.10.19  12:00FT   IndiaIND 21 12 955  
      KuwaitKUW 34 17 17 
  • Group B
  • 22.10.19  18:00FT   IranIRN 36 18 1872  
      KuwaitKUW 36 16 20 
    22.10.19  16:00FT   BahrainBHR 30 16 1461  
      South KoreaKOR 31 14 17 
  • Group A
  • 21.10.19  18:00FT   QatarQAT 29 13 1649  
      Saudi ArabiaSAR 20 9 11 
    21.10.19  16:00FT   IndiaIND 32 16 1661  
      Hong KongHKG 29 15 14 
  • Group B
  • 20.10.19  18:00FT   IranIRN 26 13 1355  
      BahrainBHR 29 15 14 
    20.10.19  16:00FT   KuwaitKUW 32 16 1668  
      South KoreaKOR 36 20 16 
  • Group 3 - Germany
  • 17.04.21  18:15   GermanyGER - - --  
      SwedenSWE - - - 
  • Group 1 - Norway
  • 17.04.21  18:30   ChileCHI - - --  
      South KoreaKOR - - - 
  • Group 2 - France
  • 17.04.21  18:30   TunisiaTUN - - --  
      PortugalPOR - - - 
  • Group 3 - Germany
  • 17.04.21  20:45   SloveniaSLO - - --  
      AlgeriaALG - - - 
  • Group 1 - Norway
  • 17.04.21  21:00   NorwayNOR - - --  
      BrazilBRA - - - 
  • Group 2 - France
  • 17.04.21  22:00   FranceFRA - - --  
      CroatiaCRO - - - 
  • Group 3 - Germany
  • 18.04.21  18:15   GermanyGER - - --  
      SloveniaSLO - - - 
  • Group 1 - Norway
  • 18.04.21  18:30   BrazilBRA - - --  
      South KoreaKOR - - - 
    18.04.21  18:30   BrazilBRA - - --  
      ChileCHI - - - 
  • Group 3 - Germany
  • 18.04.21  19:15   SwedenSWE - - --  
      SloveniaSLO - - - 
  • Group 2 - France
  • 18.04.21  19:30   CroatiaCRO - - --  
      PortugalPOR - - - 
    18.04.21  19:30   CroatiaCRO - - --  
      TunisiaTUN - - - 
  • Group 3 - Germany
  • 18.04.21  20:45   SwedenSWE - - --  
      AlgeriaALG - - - 
  • Group 1 - Norway
  • 18.04.21  21:00   NorwayNOR - - --  
      ChileCHI - - - 
    18.04.21  21:00   South KoreaKOR - - --  
      NorwayNOR - - - 
  • Group 2 - France
  • 18.04.21  22:00   FranceFRA - - --  
      TunisiaTUN - - - 
    18.04.21  22:00   PortugalPOR - - --  
      FranceFRA - - - 
  • Group 3 - Germany
  • 19.04.21  16:45   AlgeriaALG - - --  
      GermanyGER - - - 
          World: Olympics - Women
  • 3
  • 29.09.19  21:00FT   Senegal WSEN 14 6 836  
      Angola WANG 22 12 10 
  • 5
  • 29.09.19  13:00FT   China WCHN 20 8 1252  
      South Korea WKOR 32 17 15 
    29.09.19  11:00FT   Hong Kong WHKG 14 6 852  
      North Korea WPRK 38 19 19 
    29.09.19  09:00FT   Thailand WTHA 17 8 952  
      Kazakhstan WKAZ 35 16 19 
  • 2
  • 27.09.19  21:00FT   DR Congo WCOG 18 8 1047  
      Senegal WSEN 29 11 18 
  • 4
  • 27.09.19  13:00FT   Kazakhstan WKAZ 19 10 945  
      China WCHN 26 12 14 
    27.09.19  11:00FT   Hong Kong WHKG 13 4 954  
      South Korea WKOR 41 21 20 
    27.09.19  09:00FT   North Korea WPRK 36 18 1852  
      Thailand WTHA 16 8 8 
  • 1
  • 26.09.19  19:00FT   Angola WANG 29 19 1050  
      DR Congo WCOG 21 12 9 
  • 3
  • 26.09.19  13:00FT   China WCHN 34 21 1344  
      Hong Kong WHKG 10 4 6 
    26.09.19  11:00FT   Kazakhstan WKAZ 24 12 1246  
      North Korea WPRK 22 10 12 
    26.09.19  09:00FT   Thailand WTHA 14 6 854  
      South Korea WKOR 40 21 19 
  • 2
  • 24.09.19  13:00FT   North Korea WPRK 25 11 1447  
      China WCHN 22 11 11 
    24.09.19  11:00FT   Hong Kong WHKG 33 19 1455  
      Thailand WTHA 22 10 12 
    24.09.19  09:00FT   South Korea WKOR 29 15 1454  
      Kazakhstan WKAZ 25 13 12 
  • 1
  • 23.09.19  13:00FT   China WCHN 36 17 1953  
      Thailand WTHA 17 9 8 
    23.09.19  11:00FT   South Korea WKOR 39 20 1960  
      North Korea WPRK 21 10 11 
    23.09.19  09:00FT   Kazakhstan WKAZ 30 16 1446  
      Hong Kong WHKG 16 7 9 
  • Group 2 - Hungary
  • 20.03.21  18:00   Kazakhstan WKAZ - - --  
      Hungary WHUN - - - 
  • Group 3 - Montenegro
  • 20.03.21  18:00   Romania WROU - - --  
      Thailand WTHA - - - 
  • Group 1 - Spain
  • 20.03.21  19:15   Senegal WSEN - - --  
      Argentina WARG - - - 
  • Group 3 - Montenegro
  • 20.03.21  20:30   Norway WNOR - - --  
      Montenegro WMGR - - - 
  • Group 2 - Hungary
  • 20.03.21  21:00   Russia WRUS - - --  
      Serbia WSRB - - - 
  • Group 1 - Spain
  • 20.03.21  22:00   Spain WESP - - --  
      Sweden WSWE - - - 
  • Group 3 - Montenegro
  • 21.03.21  18:00   Montenegro WMGR - - --  
      Thailand WTHA - - - 
  • Group 2 - Hungary
  • 21.03.21  18:30   Serbia WSRB - - --  
      Hungary WHUN - - - 
  • Group 1 - Spain
  • 21.03.21  19:00   Sweden WSWE - - --  
      Argentina WARG - - - 
  • Group 3 - Montenegro
  • 21.03.21  20:30   Norway WNOR - - --  
      Romania WROU - - - 
  • Group 2 - Hungary
  • 21.03.21  21:30   Russia WRUS - - --  
      Kazakhstan WKAZ - - - 
  • Group 1 - Spain
  • 21.03.21  21:30   Spain WESP - - --  
      Senegal WSEN - - - 
  • Group 3 - Montenegro
  • 22.03.21  17:00   Montenegro WMGR - - --  
      Romania WROU - - - 
  • Group 2 - Hungary
  • 22.03.21  18:30   Serbia WSRB - - --  
      Kazakhstan WKAZ - - - 
  • Group 1 - Spain
  • 22.03.21  19:30   Argentina WARG - - --  
      Spain WESP - - - 
  • Group 3 - Montenegro
  • 22.03.21  19:30   Thailand WTHA - - --  
      Norway WNOR - - - 
  • Group 2 - Hungary
  • 22.03.21  21:30   Hungary WHUN - - --  
      Russia WRUS - - - 
  • Group 1 - Spain
  • 22.03.21  22:00   Sweden WSWE - - --  
      Senegal WSEN - - - 
          World: South And Central American Championship - Women
  • 5
  • 05.12.18  02:00FT   Brazil WBRA 24 15 943  
      Argentina WARG 19 10 9 
    05.12.18  00:00FT   Paraguay WPAR 26 12 1453  
      Uruguay WURU 27 11 16 
  • 4
  • 04.12.18  02:00FT   Brazil WBRA 40 18 2257  
      Paraguay WPAR 17 7 10 
    04.12.18  00:00FT   Argentina WARG 30 12 1847  
      Chile WCHI 17 8 9 
  • 3
  • 02.12.18  02:00FT   Brazil WBRA 39 17 2248  
      Chile WCHI 9 6 3 
    02.12.18  00:00FT   Uruguay WURU 25 10 1556  
      Argentina WARG 31 16 15 
  • 2
  • 01.12.18  02:00FT   Brazil WBRA 28 11 1737  
      Uruguay WURU 9 3 6 
    01.12.18  00:00FT   Chile WCHI 21 9 1249  
      Paraguay WPAR 28 12 16 
  • 1
  • 30.11.18  02:00FT   Chile WCHI 24 13 1143  
      Uruguay WURU 19 9 10 
    30.11.18  00:00FT   Argentina WARG 28 16 1254  
      Paraguay WPAR 26 16 10 
          World: World Championship U21
  • Final
  • 28.07.19  17:30FT   France U21FRA 28 15 1351  
      Croatia U21CRO 23 10 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • 28.07.19  15:00FT   Egypt U21EGY 37 17 2064  
      Portugal U21POR 27 15 12 
  • 5th Place
  • 28.07.19  12:30FT   Denmark U21DEN 34 21 1360  
      Slovenia U21SLO 26 14 12 
  • 7th Place
  • 28.07.19  10:00FT   Norway U21NOR 36 15 2173  
      Tunisia U21TUN 37 16 21 
  • SF
  • 27.07.19  21:30FT   Portugal U21POR 28 9 1959  
      Croatia U21CRO 31 12 19 
    27.07.19  19:00FT   Egypt U21EGY 33 16 1768  
      France U21FRA 35 19 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 27.07.19  16:30FT   Slovenia U21SLO 31 17 1458  
      Tunisia U21TUN 27 13 14 
    27.07.19  14:00FT   Norway U21NOR 34 22 1274  
      Denmark U21DEN 40 18 22 
  • 1/4
  • 25.07.19  22:00FT   Slovenia U21SLO 25 14 1151  
      Portugal U21POR 26 13 13 
    25.07.19  22:00FT   Tunisia U21TUN 24 9 1551  
      Croatia U21CRO 27 13 14 
    25.07.19  19:45FT   Egypt U21EGY 29 12 1756  
      Norway U21NOR 27 14 13 
    25.07.19  19:45FT   France U21FRA 35 14 2167  
      Denmark U21DEN 32 16 16 
  • 9th Place
  • 25.07.19  17:30AP   Germany U21GER 29 13 1657  
      Spain U21ESP 28 15 13 
  • 13th Place
  • 25.07.19  17:30FT   Iceland U21ISL 22 9 1346  
      Serbia U21SRB 24 16 8 
  • 11th Place
  • 25.07.19  15:15FT   Brazil U21BRA 30 18 1266  
      Sweden U21SWE 36 20 16 
  • 15th Place
  • 25.07.19  15:15FT   Hungary U21HUN 40 21 1976  
      South Korea U21KOR 36 19 17 
  • 17th Place
  • 25.07.19  13:00FT   Japan U21JPN 22 12 1045  
      Bahrain U21BHR 23 12 11 
  • 19th Place
  • 25.07.19  13:00FT   Nigeria U21NGA 34 14 2060  
      Chile U21CHI 26 10 16 
  • 23rd Place
  • 25.07.19  10:45FT   Australia U21AUS 20 9 1158  
      Kosovo U21  38 21 17 
  • 21st Place
  • 25.07.19  10:45FT   USA U21USA 20 8 1243  
      Argentina U21ARG 23 11 12 
  • 1/8
  • 24.07.19  22:00FT   France U21FRA 24 13 1147  
      Spain U21ESP 23 10 13 
    24.07.19  22:00FT   Tunisia U21TUN 29 14 1555  
      Sweden U21SWE 26 13 13 
    24.07.19  19:45FT   Croatia U21CRO 29 13 1645  
      Iceland U21ISL 16 7 9 
    24.07.19  19:45AOT   Portugal U21POR 37 14 2373  
      Germany U21GER 36 14 22 
    24.07.19  17:30FT   Norway U21NOR 29 12 1757  
      Brazil U21BRA 28 13 15 
    24.07.19  17:30FT   Slovenia U21SLO 32 17 1560  
      South Korea U21KOR 28 17 11 
    24.07.19  15:15FT   Denmark U21DEN 30 16 1459  
      Hungary U21HUN 29 14 15 
    24.07.19  15:15FT   Egypt U21EGY 30 15 1559  
      Serbia U21SRB 29 14 15 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • 24.07.19  13:00FT   Bahrain U21BHR 30 14 1659  
      Chile U21CHI 29 13 16 
    24.07.19  13:00FT   Japan U21JPN 26 14 1242  
      Nigeria U21NGA 16 6 10 
  • 21th-24th Places
  • 24.07.19  10:45FT   Kosovo U21  29 13 1665  
      Argentina U21ARG 36 18 18 
    24.07.19  10:45FT   USA U21USA 31 15 1649  
      Australia U21AUS 18 10 8 
  • Group A
  • 22.07.19  22:00FT   Slovenia U21SLO 22 11 1143  
      Spain U21ESP 21 11 10 
  • Group C
  • 22.07.19  21:30FT   Hungary U21HUN 25 9 1656  
      Brazil U21BRA 31 14 17 
    22.07.19  19:30FT   Portugal U21POR 30 14 1662  
      Croatia U21CRO 32 16 16 
  • Group A
  • 22.07.19  19:30FT   Serbia U21SRB 23 14 952  
      Tunisia U21TUN 29 17 12 
  • Group C
  • 22.07.19  17:30FT   Bahrain U21BHR 29 15 1458  
      Kosovo U21  29 14 15 
  • Group A
  • 22.07.19  17:30FT   Japan U21JPN 21 5 1641  
      USA U21USA 20 11 9 
  • Group B
  • 22.07.19  15:00FT   France U21FRA 32 16 1669  
      Egypt U21EGY 37 20 17 
  • Group D
  • 22.07.19  15:00FT   Germany U21GER 26 14 1243  
      Iceland U21ISL 17 8 9 
    22.07.19  13:00FT   Denmark U21DEN 48 23 2572  
      Chile U21CHI 24 9 15 
  • Group B
  • 22.07.19  13:00FT   Sweden U21SWE 41 21 2066  
      Nigeria U21NGA 25 14 11 
  • Group D
  • 22.07.19  11:00FT   Norway U21NOR 31 15 1652  
      Argentina U21ARG 21 11 10 
  • Group B
  • 22.07.19  11:00FT   South Korea U21KOR 38 20 1858  
      Australia U21AUS 20 15 5 
          World: World Championship U18 - Women
  • Final
  • 19.08.18  19:00FT   Hungary U18 WHUN 27 12 1556  
      Russia U18 WRUS 29 15 14 
  • 3rd Place
  • 19.08.18  16:30FT   South Korea U18 WKOR 34 17 1761  
      Sweden U18 WSWE 27 14 13 
  • 5th Place
  • 19.08.18  14:00AP   Germany U18 WGER 28 9 1953  
      Denmark U18 WDEN 25 13 12 
  • 7th Place
  • 19.08.18  11:30FT   Spain U18 WESP 26 14 1259  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 33 14 19 
  • Semifinal
  • 18.08.18  21:00FT   Sweden U18 WSWE 23 13 1052  
      Russia U18 WRUS 29 17 12 
    18.08.18  18:30FT   Hungary U18 WHUN 34 19 1563  
      South Korea U18 WKOR 29 12 17 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 18.08.18  16:00AP   Netherlands U18 WNED 29 10 1960  
      Denmark U18 WDEN 31 10 21 
    18.08.18  13:30FT   Spain U18 WESP 20 9 1144  
      Germany U18 WGER 24 11 13 
  • 1/4
  • 16.08.18  21:45FT   Denmark U18 WDEN 25 12 1354  
      Russia U18 WRUS 29 14 15 
    16.08.18  21:45FT   Germany U18 WGER 29 13 1659  
      South Korea U18 WKOR 30 15 15 
    16.08.18  19:30FT   Hungary U18 WHUN 33 14 1953  
      Spain U18 WESP 20 11 9 
    16.08.18  19:30FT   Netherlands U18 WNED 17 9 844  
      Sweden U18 WSWE 27 13 14 
  • 1/8
  • 15.08.18  21:45FT   Croatia U18 WCRO 24 14 1049  
      Germany U18 WGER 25 9 16 
    15.08.18  21:45FT   Russia U18 WRUS 36 18 1852  
      Tunisia U18 WTUN 16 10 6 
    15.08.18  19:30FT   Poland U18 WPOL 20 9 1150  
      Denmark U18 WDEN 30 12 18 
    15.08.18  19:30FT   South Korea U18 WKOR 36 20 1666  
      Japan U18 WJPN 30 15 15 
    15.08.18  17:15FT   Romania U18 WROU 20 15 542  
      Sweden U18 WSWE 22 10 12 
    15.08.18  17:15FT   Spain U18 WESP 20 7 1338  
      Norway U18 WNOR 18 9 9 
    15.08.18  15:00FT   Hungary U18 WHUN 36 16 2058  
      Austria U18 WAUT 22 11 11 
    15.08.18  15:00FT   Netherlands U18 WNED 24 12 1247  
      France U18 WFRA 23 16 7 
  • Group A
  • 13.08.18  21:00FT   Germany U18 WGER 17 8 937  
      Romania U18 WROU 20 11 9 
  • Group C
  • 13.08.18  21:00FT   Norway U18 WNOR 28 13 1562  
      Russia U18 WRUS 34 20 14 
    13.08.18  19:00FT   Japan U18 WJPN 26 14 1246  
      China U18 WCHN 20 9 11 
  • Group A
  • 13.08.18  19:00FT   Poland U18 WPOL 27 13 1451  
      Austria U18 WAUT 24 15 9 
    13.08.18  17:00FT   Angola U18 WANG 23 13 1047  
      Slovakia U18 WSVK 24 10 14 
  • Group C
  • 13.08.18  17:00FT   Netherlands U18 WNED 33 17 1651  
      Argentina U18 WARG 18 11 7 
  • Group B
  • 13.08.18  15:00FT   Hungary U18 WHUN 28 14 1453  
      Denmark U18 WDEN 25 14 11 
  • Group D
  • 13.08.18  15:00FT   South Korea U18 WKOR 45 22 2384  
      France U18 WFRA 39 21 18 
  • Group B
  • 13.08.18  13:00FT   Egypt U18 WEGY 23 13 1051  
      Sweden U18 WSWE 28 14 14 
  • Group D
  • 13.08.18  13:00FT   Spain U18 WESP 29 17 1251  
      Tunisia U18 WTUN 22 10 12 
  • Group B
  • 13.08.18  11:00FT   Chile U18 WCHI 20 11 941  
      Croatia U18 WCRO 21 11 10 
  • Group D
  • 13.08.18  11:00FT   Kazakhstan U18 WKAZ 24 12 1253  
      Montenegro U18 WMGR 29 16 13 
          World: World Championship U20 - Women
  • Final
  • 14.07.18  21:00FT   Norway U20 WNOR 22 12 1050  
      Hungary U20 WHUN 28 10 18 
  • 3rd Place
  • 14.07.18  18:30FT   Russia U20 WRUS 27 13 1456  
      South Korea U20 WKOR 29 10 19 
  • 5th Place
  • 14.07.18  16:00FT   Netherland U20 WNED 32 16 1660  
      Denmark U20 WDEN 28 14 14 
  • 7th Place
  • 14.07.18  13:30FT   France U20 WFRA 30 16 1454  
      Romania U20 WROU 24 11 13 
  • semifinals
  • 13.07.18  21:00FT   Hungary U20 WHUN 30 14 1655  
      South Korea U20 WKOR 25 11 14 
    13.07.18  18:30FT   Russia U20 WRUS 23 12 1153  
      Norway U20 WNOR 30 14 16 
  • 5th 8th place
  • 13.07.18  16:00FT   Romania U20 WROU 20 11 949  
      Denmark U20 WDEN 29 13 16 
    13.07.18  13:30FT   Netherland U20 WNED 29 17 1252  
      France U20 WFRA 23 13 10 
  • 1/4
  • 11.07.18  21:45AOT   Norway U20 WNOR 27 11 1653  
      France U20 WFRA 26 13 13 
    11.07.18  21:45FT   South Korea U20 WKOR 24 11 1340  
      Denmark U20 WDEN 16 7 9 
  • 9th Place
  • 11.07.18  19:30FT   Croatia U20 WCRO 36 17 1959  
      Iceland U20 WISL 23 11 12 
  • 1/4
  • 11.07.18  19:30FT   Russia U20 WRUS 28 14 1454  
      Netherland U20 WNED 26 14 12 
  • 13th Place
  • 11.07.18  17:15FT   Japan U20 WJPN 22 14 845  
      Germany U20 WGER 23 11 12 
  • 1/4
  • 11.07.18  17:15FT   Romania U20 WROU 26 17 957  
      Hungary U20 WHUN 31 14 17 
  • 11th Place
  • 11.07.18  15:00FT   Brazil U20 WBRA 21 12 939  
      Sweden U20 WSWE 18 10 8 
  • 15th Place
  • 11.07.18  15:00FT   Slovenia U20 WSLO 25 11 1443  
      Montenegro U20 WMGR 18 8 10 
  • 1/8
  • 10.07.18  21:45FT   Denmark U20 WDEN 25 9 1649  
      Germany U20 WGER 24 12 12 
    10.07.18  21:45FT   France U20 WFRA 29 14 1554  
      Japan U20 WJPN 25 13 12 
    10.07.18  19:30FT   Iceland U20 WISL 30 15 1565  
      Norway U20 WNOR 35 15 20 
    10.07.18  19:30FT   Montenegro U20 WMGR 23 11 1251  
      South Korea U20 WKOR 28 16 12 
    10.07.18  17:15FT   Hungary U20 WHUN 31 12 1948  
      Slovenia U20 WSLO 17 10 7 
    10.07.18  17:15FT   Sweden U20 WSWE 22 12 1052  
      Netherland U20 WNED 30 14 16 
    10.07.18  15:00FT   Romania U20 WROU 28 18 1053  
      Croatia U20 WCRO 25 12 13 
    10.07.18  15:00FT   Russia U20 WRUS 32 16 1652  
      Brazil U20 WBRA 20 10 10 
  • Group C
  • 08.07.18  21:00FT   Denmark U20 WDEN 25 14 1149  
      Netherland U20 WNED 24 15 9 
  • Group A
  • 08.07.18  21:00FT   Montenegro U20 WMGR 16 8 836  
      Brazil U20 WBRA 20 13 7 
    08.07.18  19:00FT   Hungary U20 WHUN 35 20 1562  
      Norway U20 WNOR 27 13 14 
  • Group C
  • 08.07.18  19:00FT   Romania U20 WROU 26 12 1448  
      Angola U20 WANG 22 9 13 
    08.07.18  17:00FT   Japan U20 WJPN 36 19 1756  
      Paraguay U20 WPAR 20 13 7 
  • Group D
  • 08.07.18  15:00FT   France U20 WFRA 26 13 1350  
      Germany U20 WGER 24 11 13 
  • Group B
  • 08.07.18  15:00FT   Russia U20 WRUS 27 14 1342  
      South Korea U20 WKOR 15 10 5 
    08.07.18  13:00FT   Slovenia U20 WSLO 33 17 1657  
      China U20 WCHN 24 9 15 
  • Group D
  • 08.07.18  13:00FT   Spain U20 WESP 21 11 1037  
      Croatia U20 WCRO 16 7 9 
  • Group B
  • 08.07.18  11:00FT   Chile U20 WCHI 22 11 1145  
      Iceland U20 WISL 23 11 12 
  • Group D
  • 08.07.18  11:00FT   Egypt U20 WEGY 12 5 745  
      Sweden U20 WSWE 33 17 16 
          World: Emerging Nations Championship
  • Final
  • 16.06.19  19:00FT   CubaCUB 21 10 1152  
      GeorgiaGEO 31 14 17 
  • 3rd Place
  • 16.06.19  17:00FT   BulgariaBUL 47 26 2178  
      Great BritainGBR 31 17 14 
  • 5th Place
  • 16.06.19  15:00FT   ChinaCHN 27 16 1162  
      USAUSA 35 16 19 
  • 7th Place
  • 16.06.19  13:00FT   NigeriaNGA 33 20 1364  
      ColombiaCOL 31 14 17 
  • 9th Place
  • 16.06.19  11:00FT   AzerbaijanAZE 28 13 1574  
      IndiaIND 46 18 28 
  • 11th Place
  • 16.06.19  09:00FT   MaltaMT 18 11 757  
      IrelandIRL 39 23 16 
  • SF
  • 15.06.19  19:00AOT   CubaCUB 39 20 1975  
      BulgariaBUL 36 14 22 
    15.06.19  17:00FT   GeorgiaGEO 28 13 1549  
      Great BritainGBR 21 10 11 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 15.06.19  15:00FT   USAUSA 42 22 2074  
      ColombiaCOL 32 18 14 
    15.06.19  13:00FT   ChinaCHN 28 12 1652  
      NigeriaNGA 24 13 11 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 15.06.19  11:00AP   IrelandIRL 38 14 2477  
      IndiaIND 39 19 20 
    15.06.19  09:00FT   AzerbaijanAZE 37 18 1959  
      MaltaMT 22 13 9 
  • Group B
  • 13.06.19  19:00FT   USAUSA 38 15 2362  
      NigeriaNGA 24 10 14 
    13.06.19  17:00FT   BulgariaBUL 19 11 854  
      GeorgiaGEO 35 19 16 
    13.06.19  15:00FT   IrelandIRL 41 24 1764  
      MaltaMT 23 12 11 
  • Group A
  • 13.06.19  13:00FT   CubaCUB 40 19 2169  
      IndiaIND 29 12 17 
    13.06.19  11:00FT   Great BritainGBR 27 13 1450  
      ColombiaCOL 23 8 15 
    13.06.19  09:00FT   ChinaCHN 35 17 1861  
      AzerbaijanAZE 26 12 14 
  • Group B
  • 12.06.19  19:00FT   MaltaMT 13 4 953  
      NigeriaNGA 40 18 22 
    12.06.19  17:00FT   GeorgiaGEO 28 17 1150  
      USAUSA 22 11 11 
    12.06.19  15:00FT   IrelandIRL 22 10 1259  
      BulgariaBUL 37 16 21 
  • Group A
  • 12.06.19  13:00FT   ColombiaCOL 41 22 1977  
      IndiaIND 36 18 18 
    12.06.19  11:00FT   Great BritainGBR 28 12 1651  
      ChinaCHN 23 12 11 
    12.06.19  09:00FT   AzerbaijanAZE 26 13 1357  
      CubaCUB 31 16 15 
  • Group B
  • 10.06.19  19:00FT   NigeriaNGA 19 5 1446  
      BulgariaBUL 27 12 15 
    10.06.19  17:00FT   GeorgiaGEO 37 18 1954  
      IrelandIRL 17 7 10 
    10.06.19  15:00FT   USAUSA 44 24 2054  
      MaltaMT 10 8 2 
  • Group A
  • 10.06.19  13:00FT   IndiaIND 29 15 1469  
      ChinaCHN 40 15 25 
    10.06.19  11:00FT   ColombiaCOL 24 10 1455  
      CubaCUB 31 12 19 
    10.06.19  09:00FT   AzerbaijanAZE 35 15 2071  
      Great BritainGBR 36 20 16 
          World: Islamic Solidarity Games
  • Final
  • 14.05.17  14:45FT   Saudi ArabiaSAR 26 12 1447  
      TurkeyTUR 21 10 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • 14.05.17  10:15FT   IraqIRQ 27 17 1049  
      AlgeriaALG 22 10 12 
  • Semifinal
  • 13.05.17  14:45FT   TurkeyTUR 26 14 1248  
      AlgeriaALG 22 9 13 
    13.05.17  10:15FT   Saudi ArabiaSAR 28 13 1552  
      IraqIRQ 24 12 12 
  • 5th Place
  • 12.05.17  10:15FT   AzerbaijanAZE 31 15 1656  
      MoroccoMOR 25 10 15 
  • 7th Place
  • 12.05.17  08:00FT   PakistanPAK 33 18 1564  
      JordanJOR 31 14 17 
  • Group A
  • 11.05.17  19:15FT   AzerbaijanAZE 22 11 1157  
      AlgeriaALG 35 15 20 
  • Group B
  • 11.05.17  17:00FT   JordanJOR 21 10 1147  
      TurkeyTUR 26 11 15 
  • Group A
  • 11.05.17  10:15FT   Saudi ArabiaSAR 35 18 1761  
      PakistanPAK 26 10 16 
  • Group B
  • 11.05.17  08:00FT   MoroccoMOR 22 11 1147  
      IraqIRQ 25 10 15 
  • Group A
  • 10.05.17  19:15FT   AzerbaijanAZE 31 0 3169  
      Saudi ArabiaSAR 38 0 38 
  • Group B
  • 10.05.17  17:00FT   JordanJOR 16 6 1043  
      MoroccoMOR 27 15 12 
    10.05.17  10:15FT   TurkeyTUR 35 17 1868  
      IraqIRQ 33 19 14 
  • Group A
  • 10.05.17  08:00FT   AlgeriaALG 47 20 2771  
      PakistanPAK 24 8 16 
  • Group B
  • 09.05.17  19:15FT   IraqIRQ 37 20 1752  
      JordanJOR 15 7 8 
  • Group A
  • 09.05.17  17:00FT   PakistanPAK 36 15 2179  
      AzerbaijanAZE 43 20 23 
  • Group B
  • 09.05.17  10:15FT   MoroccoMOR 24 8 1651  
      TurkeyTUR 27 12 15 
  • Group A
  • 09.05.17  08:00FT   Saudi ArabiaSAR 26 13 1339  
      AlgeriaALG 13 7 6 
          World: Islamic Solidarity Games - Women
  • Final
  • 14.05.17  17:00FT   Azerbaijan WAZE 28 14 1454  
      Turkey WTUR 26 11 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • 14.05.17  12:30FT   Uzbekistan WUZB 27 14 1362  
      Cameroon WCAM 35 18 17 
  • Semifinal
  • 13.05.17  12:30FT   Turkey WTUR 34 16 1852  
      Cameroon WCAM 18 7 11 
    13.05.17  08:00FT   Azerbaijan WAZE 42 24 1867  
      Uzbekistan WUZB 25 13 12 
  • 3
  • 11.05.17  14:45FT   Azerbaijan WAZE 27 10 1749  
      Turkey WTUR 22 8 14 
    11.05.17  12:30FT   Uzbekistan WUZB 25 7 1866  
      Cameroon WCAM 41 18 23 
  • 2
  • 10.05.17  14:45FT   Uzbekistan WUZB 21 9 1268  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 47 23 24 
    10.05.17  12:30FT   Cameroon WCAM 31 16 1564  
      Turkey WTUR 33 19 14 
  • 1
  • 09.05.17  14:45FT   Cameroon WCAM 26 14 1254  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 28 16 12 
    09.05.17  12:30FT   Turkey WTUR 37 16 2158  
      Uzbekistan WUZB 21 8 13 
          World: Mediterranean Games
  • Final
  • 01.07.18  14:00FT   TunisiaTUN 23 12 1147  
      CroatiaCRO 24 9 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • 01.07.18  11:30FT   SpainESP 30 15 1549  
      TurkeyTUR 19 8 11 
  • 5th Place
  • 30.06.18  13:30FT   PortugalPOR 25 12 1356  
      SloveniaSLO 31 13 18 
  • 7th Place
  • 30.06.18  11:00FT   AlgeriaALG 30 16 1458  
      SerbiaSRB 28 14 14 
  • Semifinals
  • 29.06.18  13:30AOT   SpainESP 29 12 1760  
      CroatiaCRO 31 15 16 
    29.06.18  11:00FT   TunisiaTUN 28 15 1349  
      TurkeyTUR 21 8 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 28.06.18  21:00FT   SloveniaSLO 33 15 1859  
      SerbiaSRB 26 14 12 
    28.06.18  18:30FT   AlgeriaALG 32 15 1765  
      PortugalPOR 33 18 15 
  • 1/4
  • 27.06.18  21:00FT   TurkeyTUR 31 17 1460  
      PortugalPOR 29 13 16 
    27.06.18  18:30FT   SpainESP 35 20 1560  
      SerbiaSRB 25 11 14 
    27.06.18  13:30FT   CroatiaCRO 17 9 833  
      SloveniaSLO 16 7 9 
    27.06.18  11:00FT   TunisiaTUN 30 14 1655  
      AlgeriaALG 25 12 13 
  • Pool C
  • 25.06.18  21:30FT   GreeceGRE 28 14 1456  
      PortugalPOR 28 11 17 
  • Pool D
  • 25.06.18  19:30FT   SerbiaSRB 29 15 1460  
      North MacedoniaMKD 31 16 15 
    25.06.18  17:30FT   EgyptEGY 24 13 1155  
      TurkeyTUR 31 15 16 
  • Pool A
  • 25.06.18  13:00FT   MontenegroMGR 28 10 1868  
      TunisiaTUN 40 16 24 
  • Pool B
  • 25.06.18  11:00FT   ItalyITA 32 15 1770  
      AlgeriaALG 38 18 20 
          World: Mediterranean Games - Women
  • Final
  • 30.06.18  21:30FT   Spain WESP 27 13 1450  
      Montenegro WMGR 23 11 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • 30.06.18  18:30FT   Slovenia WSLO 30 18 1259  
      North Macedonia WMKD 29 16 13 
  • 5th Place
  • 29.06.18  21:00FT   Italy WITA 22 10 1249  
      Turkey WTUR 27 12 15 
  • Semifinals
  • 29.06.18  21:00FT   Spain WESP 28 17 1152  
      North Macedonia WMKD 24 12 12 
  • Semifinal
  • 29.06.18  18:30FT   Montenegro WMGR 26 12 1449  
      Slovenia WSLO 23 13 10 
  • 7th Place
  • 29.06.18  18:30AOT   Portugal WPOR 31 16 1561  
      Serbia WSRB 30 15 15 
  • Pool A
  • 28.06.18  21:00FT   Italy WITA 28 15 1359  
      Portugal WPOR 31 16 15 
    28.06.18  19:00FT   Slovenia WSLO 29 18 1153  
      Greece WGRE 24 11 13 
  • Pool B
  • 28.06.18  13:00FT   North Macedonia WMKD 26 15 1147  
      Egypt WEGY 21 8 13 
    28.06.18  11:00FT   Serbia WSRB 32 17 1565  
      Turkey WTUR 33 15 18 
  • Pool A
  • 27.06.18  21:00FT   Spain WESP 28 15 1349  
      Italy WITA 21 11 10 
    27.06.18  19:00FT   Greece WGRE 28 13 1553  
      Portugal WPOR 25 12 13 
  • Pool B
  • 27.06.18  13:00FT   Montenegro WMGR 28 15 1351  
      North Macedonia WMKD 23 15 8 
    27.06.18  11:00FT   Turkey WTUR 41 22 1971  
      Egypt WEGY 30 12 18 
  • Pool A
  • 25.06.18  21:00FT   Spain WESP 32 18 1447  
      Portugal WPOR 15 6 9 
    25.06.18  19:00FT   Slovenia WSLO 33 15 1856  
      Italy WITA 23 10 13 
  • Pool B
  • 25.06.18  13:00FT   Serbia WSRB 21 13 849  
      North Macedonia WMKD 28 16 12 
    25.06.18  11:00FT   Montenegro WMGR 34 17 1753  
      Egypt WEGY 19 8 11 
  • Pool A
  • 24.06.18  21:00FT   Spain WESP 27 12 1539  
      Greece WGRE 12 5 7 
    24.06.18  19:00FT   Slovenia WSLO 29 18 1153  
      Portugal WPOR 24 11 13 
  • Pool B
  • 24.06.18  13:10FT   Montenegro WMGR 34 17 1755  
      Turkey WTUR 21 12 9 
    24.06.18  11:00FT   Serbia WSRB 33 16 1754  
      Egypt WEGY 21 10 11 
          World: North American And Caribbean Emerging Nations Championship
  • Final
  • 15.04.19  03:00AOT   CubaCUB 37 21 1673  
      USAUSA 36 17 19 
  • 3rd Place
  • 15.04.19  01:00AOT   Puerto RicoPUR 39 13 2679  
      Dominican RepublicDOM 40 15 25 
  • 5th Place
  • 14.04.19  23:00FT   MartiniqueFRA 26 10 1653  
      MexicoMEX 27 15 12 
  • 7th Place
  • 14.04.19  21:00FT   HaitiHAI 16 9 772  
      CanadaCAN 56 32 24 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 14.04.19  19:00FT   Saint Kitts and NevisKNA 38 15 2364  
      BarbadosBAR 26 12 14 
    14.04.19  17:00FT   DominicaDMA 22 9 1339  
      Trinidad & TobagoTTO 17 4 13 
  • SF
  • 14.04.19  03:00FT   Dominican RepublicDOM 39 16 2380  
      USAUSA 41 14 27 
    14.04.19  01:00FT   Puerto RicoPUR 23 8 1550  
      CubaCUB 27 18 9 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 13.04.19  23:00FT   CanadaCAN 23 11 1250  
      MexicoMEX 27 13 14 
    13.04.19  21:00FT   HaitiHAI 17 9 865  
      MartiniqueFRA 48 25 23 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 13.04.19  19:00FT   Saint Kitts and NevisKNA 25 12 1358  
      Trinidad & TobagoTTO 33 19 14 
    13.04.19  17:00FT   BarbadosBAR 30 16 1469  
      DominicaDMA 39 21 18 
  • QF
  • 12.04.19  03:00FT   MexicoMEX 25 7 1860  
      USAUSA 35 14 21 
    12.04.19  01:00FT   CanadaCAN 16 3 1344  
      Dominican RepublicDOM 28 14 14 
    11.04.19  23:00FT   MartiniqueFRA 16 8 848  
      CubaCUB 32 16 16 
    11.04.19  21:00FT   Puerto RicoPUR 41 23 1860  
      HaitiHAI 19 7 12 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 11.04.19  19:00FT   Trinidad & TobagoTTO 44 21 2367  
      BarbadosBAR 23 15 8 
    11.04.19  17:00FT   DominicaDMA 31 16 1559  
      Saint Kitts and NevisKNA 28 13 15 
  • Group C
  • 11.04.19  03:00FT   Dominican RepublicDOM 57 27 3073  
      HaitiHAI 16 11 5 
  • Group D
  • 11.04.19  01:00FT   USAUSA 26 13 1349  
      CubaCUB 23 10 13 
  • Group A
  • 10.04.19  23:00FT   CanadaCAN 21 9 1247  
      Puerto RicoPUR 26 14 12 
  • Group B
  • 10.04.19  21:00FT   MexicoMEX 26 14 1253  
      MartiniqueFRA 27 13 14 
  • Group D
  • 10.04.19  03:00FT   CubaCUB 45 23 2252  
      BarbadosBAR 7 4 3 
  • Group C
  • 10.04.19  01:00FT   HaitiHAI 36 19 1768  
      Saint Kitts and NevisKNA 32 11 21 
  • Group B
  • 09.04.19  23:00FT   MartiniqueFRA 55 26 2964  
      Trinidad & TobagoTTO 9 6 3 
  • Group A
  • 09.04.19  21:00FT   Puerto RicoPUR 51 28 2370  
      DominicaDMA 19 11 8 
  • Group C
  • 09.04.19  03:00FT   Saint Kitts and NevisKNA 8 4 463  
      Dominican RepublicDOM 55 27 28 
          World: Pan American Club Championship
  • Final
  • 27.05.18  23:00FT   TaubateBRA 26 14 1244  
      Sag Villa BallesterARG 18 8 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • 27.05.18  21:00FT   Esporte Clube PinheirosBRA 22 11 1154  
      Ferro Carril OesteARG 32 12 20 
  • 5th-7th Places
  • 27.05.18  19:00FT   Ovalle BalonmanoCHI 33 18 1557  
      AlbertaCAN 24 15 9 
  • Semifinal
  • 27.05.18  00:00FT   Esporte Clube PinheirosBRA 25 15 1051  
      Sag Villa BallesterARG 26 14 12 
    26.05.18  22:00FT   TaubateBRA 32 17 1551  
      Ferro Carril OesteARG 19 13 6 
  • 5th-7th Places
  • 26.05.18  20:00FT   LondrinaBRA 27 12 1562  
      Ovalle BalonmanoCHI 35 15 20 
  • Group A
  • 26.05.18  02:00FT   TaubateBRA 26 13 1343  
      Sag Villa BallesterARG 17 11 6 
  • Group B
  • 26.05.18  00:00FT   Esporte Clube PinheirosBRA 25 15 1050  
      Ferro Carril OesteARG 25 14 11 
    25.05.18  22:00FT   AlbertaCAN 22 12 1051  
      LondrinaBRA 29 12 17 
    25.05.18  02:00FT   LondrinaBRA 24 0 2460  
      Esporte Clube PinheirosBRA 36 0 36 
  • Group A
  • 25.05.18  00:00FT   Ovalle BalonmanoCHI 21 12 954  
      Sag Villa BallesterARG 33 16 17 
  • Group B
  • 24.05.18  22:00FT   AlbertaCAN 20 13 745  
      Ferro Carril OesteARG 25 16 9 
  • Group A
  • 24.05.18  02:00FT   TaubateBRA 40 21 1954  
      Ovalle BalonmanoCHI 14 9 5 
  • Group B
  • 24.05.18  00:00FT   Esporte Clube PinheirosBRA 56 0 5666  
      AlbertaCAN 10 0 10 
    23.05.18  22:00FT   Ferro Carril OesteARG 32 17 1558  
      LondrinaBRA 26 14 12 
          World: Pan American Club Championship - Women
  • Final
  • 29.10.17  02:00FT   Atletico Goes WURU 23 11 1256  
      EC Pinheiros WBRA 33 16 17 
  • 3rd Place
  • 29.10.17  00:00FT   Vicente Lopez WARG 26 14 1262  
      Jockey Club WARG 36 17 19 
  • 5th Place
  • 28.10.17  22:00FT   Nueva Estrella WPAR 30 13 1761  
      BBC Layva WURU 31 18 13 
  • 7th Place
  • 28.10.17  20:00FT   Ovalle Balonmano WCHI 28 12 1650  
      Atletico Triunfo WPAR 22 9 13 
  • Semifinals
  • 28.10.17  02:00FT   EC Pinheiros WBRA 32 13 1951  
      Jockey Club WARG 19 9 10 
    28.10.17  00:00FT   Atletico Goes WURU 30 14 1658  
      Vicente Lopez WARG 28 12 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 27.10.17  22:00FT   Ovalle Balonmano WCHI 35 19 1672  
      Nueva Estrella WPAR 37 18 19 
    27.10.17  20:00FT   BBC Layva WURU 33 19 1462  
      Atletico Triunfo WPAR 29 17 12 
  • Group B
  • 26.10.17  02:00FT   BBC Layva WURU 38 19 1964  
      Nueva Estrella WPAR 26 12 14 
  • Group A
  • 26.10.17  00:00FT   Atletico Triunfo WPAR 23 15 858  
      Atletico Goes WURU 35 13 22 
  • Group B
  • 25.10.17  22:00FT   Vicente Lopez WARG 13 7 633  
      EC Pinheiros WBRA 20 10 10 
  • Group A
  • 25.10.17  20:00FT   Ovalle Balonmano WCHI 23 10 1355  
      Jockey Club WARG 32 16 16 
  • Group B
  • 25.10.17  02:00FT   Nueva Estrella WPAR 8 2 652  
      EC Pinheiros WBRA 44 23 21 
  • Group A
  • 25.10.17  00:00FT   Atletico Triunfo WPAR 22 8 1449  
      Ovalle Balonmano WCHI 27 10 17 
  • Group B
  • 24.10.17  22:00FT   BBC Layva WURU 27 13 1454  
      Vicente Lopez WARG 27 9 18 
  • Group A
  • 24.10.17  20:00FT   Atletico Goes WURU 28 15 1350  
      Jockey Club WARG 22 12 10 
  • Group B
  • 24.10.17  02:00FT   Vicente Lopez WARG 28 16 1252  
      Nueva Estrella WPAR 24 12 12 
  • Group A
  • 24.10.17  00:00FT   Jockey Club WARG 30 17 1344  
      Atletico Triunfo WPAR 14 3 11 
  • Group B
  • 23.10.17  22:00FT   EC Pinheiros WBRA 36 14 2253  
      BBC Layva WURU 17 8 9 
  • Group A
  • 23.10.17  20:00FT   Ovalle Balonmano WCHI 23 10 1357  
      Atletico Goes WURU 34 18 16 
          World: Pan American Games
  • FINAL
  • 06.08.19  04:30FT   ChileCHI 27 14 1358  
      ArgentinaARG 31 15 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • 06.08.19  02:00FT   BrazilBRA 32 16 1652  
      MexicoMEX 20 10 10 
  • 5th Place
  • 05.08.19  20:00FT   CubaCUB 32 16 1656  
      USAUSA 24 10 14 
  • 7th Place
  • 05.08.19  18:00FT   Puerto RicoPUR 27 12 1546  
      PeruPER 19 9 10 
  • SF
  • 05.08.19  04:30FT   ArgentinaARG 34 16 1848  
      MexicoMEX 14 7 7 
    05.08.19  02:00FT   BrazilBRA 29 15 1461  
      ChileCHI 32 18 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 04.08.19  20:00FT   USAUSA 22 13 938  
      PeruPER 16 7 9 
    04.08.19  18:00FT   Puerto RicoPUR 12 8 448  
      CubaCUB 36 17 19 
  • 1
  • 03.08.19  04:30FT   BrazilBRA 35 18 1761  
      Puerto RicoPUR 26 13 13 
    03.08.19  02:00FT   ArgentinaARG 23 11 1244  
      CubaCUB 21 10 11 
    02.08.19  23:30FT   USAUSA 26 11 1560  
      ChileCHI 34 17 17 
    02.08.19  21:00FT   MexicoMEX 34 16 1851  
      PeruPER 17 9 8 
    02.08.19  04:30FT   ChileCHI 29 15 1460  
      ArgentinaARG 31 12 19 
    02.08.19  02:00FT   PeruPER 16 7 956  
      BrazilBRA 40 27 13 
    01.08.19  23:30FT   USAUSA 26 14 1251  
      CubaCUB 25 14 11 
    01.08.19  21:00FT   MexicoMEX 24 15 943  
      Puerto RicoPUR 19 7 12 
    01.08.19  04:30FT   ArgentinaARG 38 21 1763  
      USAUSA 25 13 12 
    01.08.19  02:00FT   BrazilBRA 33 18 1556  
      MexicoMEX 23 10 13 
    31.07.19  23:30FT   Puerto RicoPUR 27 14 1350  
      PeruPER 23 10 13 
    31.07.19  21:00FT   CubaCUB 28 10 1866  
      ChileCHI 38 20 18 
          World: Pan American Games - Women
  • Final
  • 31.07.19  04:30FT   Brazil WBRA 30 12 1851  
      Argentina WARG 21 12 9 
  • 3rd Place
  • 31.07.19  02:00FT   USA WUSA 23 12 1147  
      Cuba WCUB 24 13 11 
  • 5th Place
  • 30.07.19  20:00FT   Puerto Rico WPUR 24 14 1050  
      Dominican Republic WDOM 26 13 13 
  • 7th Place
  • 30.07.19  18:00FT   Canada WCAN 31 17 1443  
      Peru WPER 12 6 6 
  • Semifinal
  • 30.07.19  04:30FT   Brazil WBRA 34 15 1943  
      USA WUSA 9 3 6 
    30.07.19  02:00FT   Argentina WARG 31 17 1452  
      Cuba WCUB 21 7 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 29.07.19  20:00FT   Puerto Rico WPUR 43 24 1957  
      Peru WPER 14 7 7 
    29.07.19  18:00FT   Dominican Republic WDOM 24 9 1547  
      Canada WCAN 23 14 9 
  • Group B
  • 28.07.19  04:30FT   Argentina WARG 27 13 1444  
      Dominican Republic WDOM 17 6 11 
  • Group A
  • 28.07.19  02:00FT   Brazil WBRA 40 20 2056  
      Puerto Rico WPUR 16 10 6 
  • Group B
  • 27.07.19  23:30FT   USA WUSA 29 16 1340  
      Peru WPER 11 8 3 
  • Group A
  • 27.07.19  21:00FT   Cuba WCUB 28 11 1743  
      Canada WCAN 15 7 8 
    26.07.19  04:30FT   Canada WCAN 12 5 753  
      Brazil WBRA 41 20 21 
  • Group B
  • 26.07.19  02:00FT   Peru WPER 7 2 559  
      Argentina WARG 52 25 27 
  • Group A
  • 25.07.19  23:30FT   Cuba WCUB 27 14 1351  
      Puerto Rico WPUR 24 13 11 
  • Group B
  • 25.07.19  21:00FT   USA WUSA 26 11 1548  
      Dominican Republic WDOM 22 10 12 
  • Group A
  • 25.07.19  04:30FT   Brazil WBRA 29 13 1649  
      Cuba WCUB 20 9 11 
          World: Presidents Cup U19
  • 21st Place
  • 15.08.19  12:45FT   Chile U19CHI 22 13 952  
      Brazil U19BRA 30 14 16 
  • 17th Place
  • 15.08.19  12:45FT   Chinese Taipei U19TPE 22 12 1048  
      Bahrain U19BHR 26 11 15 
  • 23rd Place
  • 15.08.19  10:30FT   Canada U19CAN 31 17 1468  
      Nigeria U19NGA 37 19 18 
  • 19th Place
  • 15.08.19  10:30FT   Saudi Arabia U19SAR 23 14 951  
      Serbia U19SRB 28 12 16 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • 14.08.19  12:45FT   Bahrain U19BHR 34 20 1467  
      Serbia U19SRB 33 14 19 
    14.08.19  12:45FT   Saudi Arabia U19SAR 23 9 1451  
      Chinese Taipei U19TPE 28 11 17 
  • 21st-24th Places
  • 14.08.19  10:30FT   Chile U19CHI 46 21 2570  
      Canada U19CAN 24 10 14 
    14.08.19  10:30FT   Nigeria U19NGA 23 14 953  
      Brazil U19BRA 30 14 16 
          World: South And Central American Championship
  • 5
  • 26.01.20  01:00FT   BrazilBRA 24 13 1149  
      ArgentinaARG 25 12 13 
    25.01.20  23:00FT   UruguayURU 34 14 2054  
      ParaguayPAR 20 8 12 
    25.01.20  21:00FT   ChileCHI 53 24 2960  
      BoliviaBOL 7 0 7 
  • 4
  • 25.01.20  01:00FT   UruguayURU 14 9 545  
      BrazilBRA 31 13 18 
    24.01.20  23:00FT   BoliviaBOL 8 4 459  
      ParaguayPAR 51 29 22 
    24.01.20  21:00FT   ChileCHI 22 11 1152  
      ArgentinaARG 30 16 14 
  • 3
  • 24.01.20  01:00FT   BrazilBRA 32 14 1852  
      ChileCHI 20 11 9 
    23.01.20  23:00FT   ArgentinaARG 50 24 2671  
      ParaguayPAR 21 7 14 
    23.01.20  21:00FT   BoliviaBOL 1 0 156  
      UruguayURU 55 24 31 
  • 2
  • 23.01.20  01:00FT   BoliviaBOL 9 5 486  
      BrazilBRA 77 35 42 
    22.01.20  23:00FT   ArgentinaARG 33 15 1850  
      UruguayURU 17 7 10 
    22.01.20  23:00FT   ParaguayPAR 22 9 1353  
      ChileCHI 31 14 17 
  • 1
  • 22.01.20  01:30FT   BrazilBRA 46 24 2265  
      ParaguayPAR 19 7 12 
    21.01.20  23:00FT   ArgentinaARG 82 42 4089  
      BoliviaBOL 7 5 2 
    21.01.20  21:15FT   ChileCHI 25 13 1253  
      UruguayURU 28 15 13 
          World: Super Globe Women
  • Final
  • 04.08.19  15:45FT   China National Club WCHN 22 10 1249  
      Primero De Agosto WANG 27 13 14 
  • 3rd Place
  • 04.08.19  13:30FT   Omron WJPN 32 17 1567  
      UnC Concordia WBRA 35 17 18 
  • 5th Place
  • 04.08.19  11:15FT   Kaysar WKAZ 35 18 1765  
      Jiangsu WCHN 30 15 15 
  • 7th Place
  • 04.08.19  09:00FT   New York City WUSA 17 7 1036  
      Queensland WAUS 19 10 9 
  • SF
  • 02.08.19  15:45FT   Primero De Agosto WANG 20 10 1037  
      UnC Concordia WBRA 17 7 10 
    02.08.19  13:30FT   Omron WJPN 25 14 1155  
      China National Club WCHN 30 12 18 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 02.08.19  11:15FT   Jiangsu WCHN 33 14 1950  
      Queensland WAUS 17 7 10 
    02.08.19  09:00FT   New York City WUSA 16 8 858  
      Kaysar WKAZ 42 18 24 
  • 1/4
  • 01.08.19  15:45FT   UnC Concordia WBRA 31 16 1547  
      Queensland WAUS 16 9 7 
    01.08.19  13:30FT   Primero De Agosto WANG 41 23 1861  
      Jiangsu WCHN 20 11 9 
    01.08.19  11:15FT   Kaysar WKAZ 21 9 1245  
      China National Club WCHN 24 10 14 
    01.08.19  09:00FT   Omron WJPN 29 14 1551  
      New York City WUSA 22 9 13 
          World: World Championship U19
  • Final
  • 18.08.19  19:00FT   Egypt U19EGY 32 19 1360  
      Germany U19GER 28 13 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • 18.08.19  16:30FT   Portugal U19POR 27 11 1662  
      Denmark U19DEN 35 15 20 
  • 5th Place
  • 18.08.19  14:30FT   France U19FRA 20 9 1151  
      Hungary U19HUN 31 18 13 
  • 7th place
  • 18.08.19  11:30FT   Iceland U19ISL 26 8 1856  
      Spain U19ESP 30 12 18 
  • SF
  • 17.08.19  21:00FT   Germany U19GER 31 13 1854  
      Denmark U19DEN 23 9 14 
    17.08.19  18:30FT   Egypt U19EGY 41 20 2177  
      Portugal U19POR 36 19 17 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 17.08.19  14:00FT   Hungary U19HUN 29 13 1653  
      Spain U19ESP 24 8 16 
    17.08.19  11:30FT   Iceland U19ISL 24 10 1454  
      France U19FRA 30 16 14 
  • 1/4
  • 15.08.19  21:45FT   France U19FRA 26 10 1657  
      Portugal U19POR 31 14 17 
    15.08.19  21:45FT   Spain U19ESP 19 10 942  
      Denmark U19DEN 23 9 14 
    15.08.19  19:30FT   Egypt U19EGY 35 21 1466  
      Iceland U19ISL 31 14 17 
    15.08.19  19:30FT   Germany U19GER 26 14 1242  
      Hungary U19HUN 16 7 9 
  • 9th-16th Places
  • 15.08.19  17:15FT   Argentina U19ARG 26 8 1855  
      North Macedonia U19MKD 29 15 14 
    15.08.19  17:15AP   Croatia U19CRO 35 15 2071  
      Japan U19JPN 36 18 18 
    15.08.19  15:00FT   Norway U19NOR 24 13 1154  
      Sweden U19SWE 30 16 14 
    15.08.19  15:00FT   Slovenia U19SLO 34 20 1457  
      Tunisia U19TUN 23 11 12 
  • 1/8
  • 14.08.19  21:45FT   Portugal U19POR 29 15 1454  
      North Macedonia U19MKD 25 12 13 
    14.08.19  21:45FT   Spain U19ESP 28 16 1255  
      Sweden U19SWE 27 18 9 
    14.08.19  19:30FT   Denmark U19DEN 30 19 1155  
      Tunisia U19TUN 25 12 13 
    14.08.19  19:30FT   France U19FRA 33 16 1761  
      Norway U19NOR 28 14 14 
    14.08.19  17:15FT   Croatia U19CRO 23 12 1150  
      Hungary U19HUN 27 13 14 
    14.08.19  17:15FT   Iceland U19ISL 39 16 2373  
      Japan U19JPN 34 13 21 
    14.08.19  15:00FT   Argentina U19ARG 25 15 1058  
      Germany U19GER 33 16 17 
    14.08.19  15:00FT   Egypt U19EGY 30 16 1453  
      Slovenia U19SLO 23 8 15 
  • Group A
  • 12.08.19  21:30FT   Croatia U19CRO 26 13 1348  
      Spain U19ESP 22 11 11 
  • Group C
  • 12.08.19  21:30FT   North Macedonia U19MKD 22 11 1153  
      Japan U19JPN 31 15 16 
    12.08.19  19:30FT   Denmark U19DEN 36 17 1965  
      Bahrain U19BHR 29 12 17 
  • Group A
  • 12.08.19  19:30FT   Slovenia U19SLO 25 11 1459  
      Norway U19NOR 34 22 12 
  • Group C
  • 12.08.19  17:30FT   Argentina U19ARG 30 10 2052  
      Nigeria U19NGA 22 10 12 
  • Group A
  • 12.08.19  17:30FT   Chile U19CHI 25 11 1454  
      Saudi Arabia U19SAR 29 13 16 
  • Group D
  • 12.08.19  15:30FT   Iceland U19ISL 22 9 1348  
      Germany U19GER 26 13 13 
  • Group B
  • 12.08.19  15:30FT   Sweden U19SWE 32 13 1964  
      France U19FRA 32 15 17 
    12.08.19  13:30FT   Hungary U19HUN 24 14 1055  
      Egypt U19EGY 31 19 12 
  • Group D
  • 12.08.19  13:30FT   Serbia U19SRB 23 13 1048  
      Tunisia U19TUN 25 12 13 
    12.08.19  11:30FT   Brazil U19BRA 29 14 1565  
      Portugal U19POR 36 19 17 
  • Group B
  • 12.08.19  11:30FT   Chinese Taipei U19TPE 33 17 1650  
      Canada U19CAN 17 6 11 
          World: Yellow Cup
  • January
  • 05.01.20  18:00FT   SwitzerlandCHE 31 16 1558  
      NetherlandsNED 27 13 14 
    05.01.20  15:30FT   UkraineUKR 32 15 17