• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Belarus: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Belarus: Extraleague
  • 1
  • 20.09.19  19:00FT   Baranavichy   3 0 2 1    4 
      Belarus U18   1 0 1 0     
    20.09.19  19:00AOT   Bobruisk   5 4 1 0 0  11 
      Pinskiye Yastreby   6 2 1 2 1   
    20.09.19  19:00AOT   HC Brest   2 0 0 1 1  3 
      HC Vitebsk   1 1 0 0 0   
    19.09.19  19:00AOT   Baranavichy   4 1 0 2 1  7  
      Belarus U20   3 2 0 1 0   
    19.09.19  19:00FT   Dynamo Molodechno   6 3 3 0    10  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   4 1 1 2     
    19.09.19  19:00AOT   HC Brest   2 1 0 0 1  3  
      Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   1 0 0 1 0   
    19.09.19  19:00FT   HC Lida   5 1 2 2    5  
      HC Gomel   0 0 0 0     
    19.09.19  19:00FT   Lokomotiv Orsha   4 1 1 2    7  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   3 1 0 2     
    19.09.19  19:00AOT   Shahter Soligorsk   3 0 2 0 1  5  
      Yunost Minsk   2 1 1 0 0   
    19.09.19  18:00FT   Neman Grodno   4 1 2 1    4  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   0 0 0 0     
    17.09.19  19:00FT   Dynamo Molodechno   2 0 2 0    7  
      Yunost Minsk   5 1 2 2     
    17.09.19  19:00FT   HC Lida   6 0 3 3    8  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   2 1 1 0     
    17.09.19  19:00AP   Neman Grodno   2 0 1 1 0 05  
      HC Gomel   3 0 0 2 0 1 
    17.09.19  19:00FT   Shahter Soligorsk   7 2 2 3    7  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   0 0 0 0     
    22.09.19  13:00   Belarus U18   - - - -    -  
      Belarus U20   - - - -     
    22.09.19  13:00   Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -    -  
      Yunost Minsk   - - - -     
    22.09.19  13:00   Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -    -  
      Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -     
    22.09.19  17:00   HC Brest   - - - -    -  
      Baranavichy   - - - -     
    22.09.19  17:00   Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -    -  
      Bobruisk   - - - -     
    22.09.19  17:00   Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -    -  
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
    22.09.19  17:00   Neman Grodno   - - - -    -  
      HC Lida   - - - -     
    25.09.19  19:00   Belarus U18   - - - -    -  
      Bobruisk   - - - -     
    25.09.19  19:00   Belarus U20   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -     
    25.09.19  19:00   Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -    -  
      Neman Grodno   - - - -     
    25.09.19  19:00   HC Vitebsk   - - - -    -  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   - - - -     
    25.09.19  19:00   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   - - - -    -  
      Baranavichy   - - - -     
    25.09.19  19:00   Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -    -  
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
    25.09.19  19:00   Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -    -  
      HC Lida   - - - -     
    25.09.19  19:00   Yunost Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -     
          Belarus: Belarusian Cup
  • final
  • 18.08.19  17:00FT   Yunost Minsk   3 2 1 0    5  
      Dynamo Molodechno   2 2 0 0     
  • bronze
  • 18.08.19  13:00AOT   Neman Grodno   3 0 2 0 1  5  
      Dynamo Minsk   2 1 0 1 0   
  • SF
  • 17.08.19  19:00FT   Dynamo Molodechno   4 2 1 1    6  
      Dynamo Minsk   2 0 0 2     
    17.08.19  15:00FT   Neman Grodno   0 0 0 0    3  
      Yunost Minsk   3 3 0 0     

    Get all of the latest ice hockey results from Belarus along with livescore updates from all of today's ice hockey games for all of the major leagues in Belarus and worldwide! ScoresPro tracks all of the games for the current season of the Belarusian ice hockey leagues including leagues, cups, friendly matches & international tournaments like the Extraleague & Belarusian Cup. We also track a variety of hockey stats from all the games taking place in Belarus including first, second and third period scorers, goal scorers & more from all of the ice hockey games due to be played only at ScoresPro - #1 Livescore website for Ice Hockey!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement