• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Belarus: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Belarus: Extraleague
  • 1
  • 29.09.20  18:00Pst   Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -    - 
      Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -     
    26.09.20  18:00Pst   Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -     
    26.09.20  17:00FT   HC Gomel   3 1 2 0    5  
      Dynamo Molodechno   2 0 2 0     
    26.09.20  17:00FT   Metallurg Zhlobin   3 1 1 1    7  
      Neman Grodno   4 0 3 1     
    26.09.20  17:00FT   Yunost Minsk   5 3 1 1    9  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   4 1 2 1     
    25.09.20  19:30FT   HC Lida   4 1 3 0    6  
      Baranavichy   2 0 1 1     
    25.09.20  19:00FT   HC Brest   3 0 0 3    4  
      Belarus U18   1 0 1 0     
    25.09.20  19:00FT   HC Vitebsk   5 2 1 2    8  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   3 0 2 1     
    24.09.20  19:00FT   HC Gomel   2 0 2 0    3  
      Neman Grodno   1 1 0 0     
    24.09.20  19:00AOT   Metallurg Zhlobin   3 1 1 0 1  5  
      Dynamo Molodechno   2 1 0 1 0   
    24.09.20  19:00FT   Shahter Soligorsk   4 1 2 1    6  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   2 1 1 0     
    24.09.20  19:00Pst   Yunost Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -     
    23.09.20  19:00FT   Baranavichy   7 2 3 2    8  
      Belarus U18   1 0 0 1     
    23.09.20  19:00FT   HC Brest   2 2 0 0    3  
      HC Lida   1 0 1 0     
    23.09.20  19:00FT   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   6 2 4 0    9  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   3 1 1 1     
    29.09.20  19:00   Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -    - 
      Neman Grodno   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:00   Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -    - 
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:00   Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -    - 
      Yunost Minsk   - - - -     
    30.09.20  18:00   HC Lida   - - - -    -  
      Belarus U18   - - - -     
    30.09.20  18:00   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   - - - -    -  
      HC Vitebsk   - - - -     
    30.09.20  18:00   Pinskiye Yastreby   - - - -    -  
      HC Brest   - - - -     
    01.10.20  18:00   Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -     
    01.10.20  18:00   Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -    -  
      Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -     
    01.10.20  18:00   Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -    -  
      Yunost Minsk   - - - -     
    01.10.20  18:00   Neman Grodno   - - - -    -  
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
    02.10.20  18:00   Belarus U18   - - - -    -  
      HC Lida   - - - -     
    02.10.20  18:00   Pinskiye Yastreby   - - - -    -  
      Baranavichy   - - - -     
          Belarus: Belarusian Cup
  • final
  • 30.08.20  17:00FT   Dynamo Minsk   3 2 1 0    3  
      Yunost Minsk   0 0 0 0     
  • bronze
  • 30.08.20  13:00FT   HC Gomel   1 1 0 0    6  
      Dynamo Molodechno   5 2 1 2     
  • SF
  • 29.08.20  17:00AP   Dynamo Molodechno   2 2 0 0 0 05  
      Yunost Minsk   3 0 1 1 0 1 
    29.08.20  13:00FT   HC Gomel   0 0 0 0    4  
      Dynamo Minsk   4 1 0 3     
          Belarus: Minsk Championship
  • 1
  • 30.04.20  22:15FT   Atlant minsk   11 3 4 4    18  
      Tornado Minsk   7 1 4 2     
    29.04.20  22:00FT   K-2 Minsk   6 1 3 2    9  
      Keramin Minsk   3 0 1 2     

    Get all of the latest ice hockey results from Belarus along with livescore updates from all of today's ice hockey games for all of the major leagues in Belarus and worldwide! ScoresPro tracks all of the games for the current season of the Belarusian ice hockey leagues including leagues, cups, friendly matches & international tournaments like the Extraleague, Belarusian Cup & Minsk Championship. We also track a variety of hockey stats from all the games taking place in Belarus including first, second and third period scorers, goal scorers & more from all of the ice hockey games due to be played only at ScoresPro - #1 Livescore website for Ice Hockey!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement