• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 (Belarus): Overview

Belarus: Belarusian Cup : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • Final Stage - final
  • 18.08.19  17:00FT   Yunost Minsk   3 2 1 0    5  
      Dynamo Molodechno   2 2 0 0     
  • Final Stage - bronze
  • 18.08.19  13:00AOT   Neman Grodno   3 0 2 0 1  5  
      Dynamo Minsk   2 1 0 1 0   
  • Final Stage - SF
  • 17.08.19  19:00FT   Dynamo Molodechno   4 2 1 1    6  
      Dynamo Minsk   2 0 0 2     
    17.08.19  15:00FT   Neman Grodno   0 0 0 0    3  
      Yunost Minsk   3 3 0 0     
  • Group B - 1
  • 14.08.19  19:00FT   Belarus U18   3 1 1 1    5  
      HC Lida   2 0 1 1     
  • Group A - 1
  • 14.08.19  19:00AOT   Belarus U20   3 0 1 1 1  5  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   2 0 2 0 0   
  • Group B - 1
  • 14.08.19  19:00FT   Dynamo Molodechno   5 3 0 2    6  
      HC Brest   1 1 0 0     
  • Group A - 1
  • 14.08.19  19:00FT   HC Gomel   4 1 3 0    5  
      Baranavichy   1 0 0 1     
    14.08.19  19:00FT   Lokomotiv Orsha   3 1 1 1    4  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   1 0 1 0     
  • Group B - 1
  • 14.08.19  19:00Canc   Metallurg Zhlobin         -  
      Khimik Ska Novopolotsk          
  • Group A - 1
  • 14.08.19  19:00FT   Neman Grodno   8 1 3 4    10  
      Bobruisk   2 1 0 1     
  • Group B - 1
  • 14.08.19  19:00FT   Shahter Soligorsk   11 4 2 5    13  
      HC Vitebsk   2 2 0 0     
  • Group A - 1
  • 12.08.19  20:45FT   Neman Grodno   0 0 0 0    3  
      HC Gomel   3 0 2 1     
    12.08.19  19:00FT   Baranavichy   1 1 0 0    1  
      Belarus U20   0 0 0 0     
    12.08.19  19:00AP   Bobruisk   4 2 2 0 0 09  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   5 0 1 3 0 1 
  • Group B - 1
  • 12.08.19  19:00Canc   HC Brest         -  
      Metallurg Zhlobin          
    12.08.19  19:00FT   HC Vitebsk   3 0 1 2    7  
      Belarus U18   4 2 2 0     
    12.08.19  19:00FT   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   2 1 1 0    2  
      HC Lida   0 0 0 0     
  • Group A - 1
  • 12.08.19  19:00AOT   Pinskiye Yastreby   3 0 1 1 1  5  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   2 1 1 0 0   
  • Group B - 1
  • 12.08.19  19:00AP   Shahter Soligorsk   0 0 0 0 0 01  
      Dynamo Molodechno   1 0 0 0 0 1 
    Belarus: Belarusian Cup Group A 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
      Group A - Group A
    1 Neman Grodno 17 7 5 1 1 0 27 - 10 17 WLWWW
    2 HC Gomel 16 7 4 1 2 0 23 - 14 9 WWLWW
    3 Lokomotiv Orsha 14 7 4 1 0 2 19 - 13 6 WLWLL
    4 Pinskiye Yastreby 11 7 1 0 2 4 18 - 19 -1 LWLWW
    5 Bobruisk 11 7 3 2 0 2 22 - 27 -5 LLWLW
    6 Khimvolokno Mogilev 7 7 1 4 2 0 15 - 21 -6 LWWWL
    7 Belarus U20 5 7 1 5 1 0 16 - 22 -6 WLLLL
    8 Baranavichy 3 7 1 6 0 0 8 - 22 -14 LWLLL
      Group A - Group A
    1 Neman Grodno 17 7 5 1 1 0 27 - 10 17 WLWWW
    2 HC Gomel 16 7 4 1 2 0 23 - 14 9 WWLWW
    3 Lokomotiv Orsha 14 7 4 1 0 2 19 - 13 6 WLWLL
    4 Pinskiye Yastreby 11 7 1 0 2 4 18 - 19 -1 LWLWW
    5 Bobruisk 11 7 3 2 0 2 22 - 27 -5 LLWLW
    6 Khimvolokno Mogilev 7 7 1 4 2 0 15 - 21 -6 LWWWL
    7 Belarus U20 5 7 1 5 1 0 16 - 22 -6 WLLLL
    8 Baranavichy 3 7 1 6 0 0 8 - 22 -14 LWLLL
      Group A - Group A
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 10 4 3 0 0 1 13 - 5 8 WWLW
    2 HC Gomel 9 4 3 1 0 0 13 - 9 4 WLWW
    3 Neman Grodno 8 4 2 1 1 0 13 - 7 6 WLWW
    4 Pinskiye Yastreby 6 3 1 0 1 1 8 - 7 1 WWL
    5 Bobruisk 5 3 1 0 0 2 12 - 11 1 LLW
    6 Baranavichy 3 3 1 2 0 0 4 - 8 -4 WLL
    7 Belarus U20 2 4 0 3 1 0 10 - 15 -5 WLLL
    8 Khimvolokno Mogilev 2 3 0 2 1 0 4 - 9 -5 WLL
      Group A - Group A
    1 Neman Grodno 9 3 3 0 0 0 14 - 3 11 WWW
    2 HC Gomel 7 3 1 0 2 0 10 - 5 5 WWW
    3 Bobruisk 6 4 2 2 0 0 10 - 16 -6 LWWL
    4 Khimvolokno Mogilev 5 4 1 2 1 0 11 - 12 -1 LWWL
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 5 4 0 0 1 3 10 - 12 -2 LLWL
    6 Lokomotiv Orsha 4 3 1 1 0 1 6 - 8 -2 LLW
    7 Belarus U20 3 3 1 2 0 0 6 - 7 -1 LLW
    8 Baranavichy 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 - 14 -10 LLLL
      Group A - Group A
    1 Neman Grodno 12 5 4 1 0 0 19 - 7 12 WLWWW
    2 HC Gomel 11 5 3 1 1 0 17 - 10 7 WWLWW
    3 Pinskiye Yastreby 9 5 1 0 2 2 14 - 13 1 LWLWW
    4 Lokomotiv Orsha 8 5 2 1 0 2 11 - 10 1 WLWLL
    5 Bobruisk 8 5 2 1 0 2 18 - 22 -4 LLWLW
    6 Khimvolokno Mogilev 7 5 1 2 2 0 11 - 14 -3 LWWWL
    7 Baranavichy 3 5 1 4 0 0 6 - 13 -7 LWLLL
    8 Belarus U20 2 5 0 4 1 0 9 - 16 -7 WLLLL

    Belarus: Belarusian Cup Group B 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
      Group B - Group B
    1 Dynamo Molodechno 16 6 4 0 2 0 40 - 7 33 WWWWW
    2 Shahter Soligorsk 16 6 4 1 0 1 25 - 14 11 WLWLW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 12 6 4 2 0 0 16 - 17 -1 WWWWL
    4 Belarus U18 8 6 3 2 1 0 18 - 22 -4 WWLWW
    5 HC Brest 7 6 2 3 0 1 19 - 21 -2 LWLLW
    6 HC Lida 4 6 1 4 0 1 16 - 19 -3 LLLLL
    7 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    8 HC Vitebsk 0 6 0 6 0 0 13 - 47 -34 LLLLL
      Group B - Group B
    1 Dynamo Molodechno 16 6 4 0 2 0 40 - 7 33 WWWWW
    2 Shahter Soligorsk 16 6 4 1 0 1 25 - 14 11 WLWLW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 12 6 4 2 0 0 16 - 17 -1 WWWWL
    4 Belarus U18 8 6 3 2 1 0 18 - 22 -4 WWLWW
    5 HC Brest 7 6 2 3 0 1 19 - 21 -2 LWLLW
    6 HC Lida 4 6 1 4 0 1 16 - 19 -3 LLLLL
    7 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    8 HC Vitebsk 0 6 0 6 0 0 13 - 47 -34 LLLLL
      Group B - Group B
    1 Shahter Soligorsk 10 5 3 1 0 1 20 - 10 10 WLWLW
    2 Dynamo Molodechno 9 3 3 0 0 0 27 - 3 24 WWW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 6 3 2 1 0 0 6 - 9 -3 WWL
    4 HC Lida 4 3 1 1 0 1 14 - 13 1 LLW
    5 Belarus U18 3 2 1 1 0 0 4 - 4 0 WL
    6 HC Brest 1 2 0 1 0 1 6 - 8 -2 LL
    7 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    8 HC Vitebsk 0 3 0 3 0 0 6 - 17 -11 LLL
      Group B - Group B
    1 Belarus U18 8 4 2 1 1 0 14 - 18 -4 WWWL
    2 Dynamo Molodechno 7 3 1 0 2 0 13 - 4 9 WWW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 6 3 2 1 0 0 10 - 8 2 WWL
    4 HC Brest 6 4 2 2 0 0 13 - 13 0 LWLW
    5 Shahter Soligorsk 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 - 4 1 W
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    7 HC Lida 0 3 0 3 0 0 2 - 6 -4 LLL
    8 HC Vitebsk 0 3 0 3 0 0 7 - 30 -23 LLL
      Group B - Group B
    1 Dynamo Molodechno 13 5 3 0 2 0 33 - 7 26 WWWWW
    2 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 12 5 4 1 0 0 16 - 10 6 WWWWL
    3 Belarus U18 11 5 3 1 1 0 16 - 11 5 WWLWW
    4 Shahter Soligorsk 10 5 3 1 0 1 20 - 10 10 WLWLW
    5 HC Brest 7 5 2 2 0 1 15 - 16 -1 LWLLW
    6 HC Lida 1 5 0 4 0 1 8 - 14 -6 LLLLL
    7 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    8 HC Vitebsk 0 5 0 5 0 0 8 - 39 -31 LLLLL

    Get today's livescore results for the Belarusian Cup of Ice Hockey in Belarus for the 2019/20 season at ScoresPro today. We track all of the Belarusian Cup livescores to bring you the latest score updates, stats & more all in real-time so you will never miss any of the ice hockey action from all of the 2019/20 games for today, this week and the entire season! ScoresPro not only tracks Belarusian Cup livescores but we also track a huge range of hockey statistics from Belarus including goal scorers, first period scores, second period scores and third/final period scores so you get a full picture of every Belarusian Cup ice hockey game! ScoresPro is the #1 Belarusian Cup hockey results website, get the latest livescore now!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement