• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Extraleague 2020/2021 (Belarus): Overview

Belarus: Extraleague : 2020/2021 - Next Matches
  • Division A - 1
  • 26.09.20  17:00   HC Gomel   - - - -    - 
      Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -     
    26.09.20  17:00   Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -    - 
      Neman Grodno   - - - -     
    26.09.20  17:00   Yunost Minsk   - - - -    - 
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -     
    29.09.20  18:00   Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -    -  
      Neman Grodno   - - - -     
    29.09.20  18:00   Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -     
    29.09.20  18:00   Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -    -  
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
    29.09.20  18:00   Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -    -  
      Yunost Minsk   - - - -     
  • Division B - 1
  • 30.09.20  18:00   HC Lida   - - - -    -  
      Belarus U18   - - - -     
    30.09.20  18:00   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   - - - -    -  
      HC Vitebsk   - - - -     
    30.09.20  18:00   Pinskiye Yastreby   - - - -    -  
      HC Brest   - - - -     
  • Division A - 1
  • 01.10.20  18:00   Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -     
    01.10.20  18:00   Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -    -  
      Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -     
    01.10.20  18:00   Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -    -  
      Yunost Minsk   - - - -     
    01.10.20  18:00   Neman Grodno   - - - -    -  
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
  • Division B - 1
  • 02.10.20  18:00   Belarus U18   - - - -    -  
      HC Lida   - - - -     
    02.10.20  18:00   Pinskiye Yastreby   - - - -    -  
      Baranavichy   - - - -     
    Belarus: Extraleague : 2020/2021 - Latest Results
  • Division A - 1
  • 26.09.20  18:00Pst   Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -    - 
      Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -     
  • Division B - 1
  • 25.09.20  19:30FT   HC Lida   4 1 3 0    6  
      Baranavichy   2 0 1 1     
    25.09.20  19:00FT   HC Brest   3 0 0 3    4  
      Belarus U18   1 0 1 0     
    25.09.20  19:00FT   HC Vitebsk   5 2 1 2    8  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   3 0 2 1     
  • Division A - 1
  • 24.09.20  19:00FT   HC Gomel   2 0 2 0    3  
      Neman Grodno   1 1 0 0     
    24.09.20  19:00AOT   Metallurg Zhlobin   3 1 1 0 1  5  
      Dynamo Molodechno   2 1 0 1 0   
    24.09.20  19:00FT   Shahter Soligorsk   4 1 2 1    6  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   2 1 1 0     
    24.09.20  19:00Pst   Yunost Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -     
  • Division B - 1
  • 23.09.20  19:00FT   Baranavichy   7 2 3 2    8  
      Belarus U18   1 0 0 1     
    23.09.20  19:00FT   HC Brest   2 2 0 0    3  
      HC Lida   1 0 1 0     
    23.09.20  19:00FT   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   6 2 4 0    9  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   3 1 1 1     
  • Division A - 1
  • 19.09.20  17:00FT   Dynamo Molodechno   8 1 3 4    9  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   1 0 0 1     
    19.09.20  17:00FT   HC Gomel   3 2 1 0    4  
      Shahter Soligorsk   1 1 0 0     
    19.09.20  17:00FT   Metallurg Zhlobin   4 1 3 0    6  
      Yunost Minsk   2 0 1 1     
    19.09.20  17:00FT   Neman Grodno   5 1 0 4    8  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   3 1 2 0     
    Belarus: Extraleague Division A 2020/2021 - League Table
    # Team MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1 HC Gomel 6 5 1 0 0 19 - 10 9 15 WWWWW
    2 Metallurg Zhlobin 6 2 1 2 1 19 - 14 5 11 WWLWL
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 6 3 2 1 0 15 - 12 3 11 WLWWW
    4 Yunost Minsk 5 3 2 0 0 14 - 10 4 9 LLWWW
    5 Dynamo Molodechno 6 2 2 1 1 20 - 12 8 9 LWWLL
    6 Neman Grodno 6 2 3 0 1 11 - 17 -6 7 LWWLL
    7 Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1 3 0 1 14 - 19 -5 4 LLLLW
    8 Khimvolokno Mogilev 6 1 5 0 0 8 - 26 -18 3 LLLLW
    1 HC Gomel 6 5 1 0 0 19 - 10 9 15 WWWWW
    2 Metallurg Zhlobin 6 2 1 2 1 19 - 14 5 11 WWLWL
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 6 3 2 1 0 15 - 12 3 11 WLWWW
    4 Yunost Minsk 5 3 2 0 0 14 - 10 4 9 LLWWW
    5 Dynamo Molodechno 6 2 2 1 1 20 - 12 8 9 LWWLL
    6 Neman Grodno 6 2 3 0 1 11 - 17 -6 7 LWWLL
    7 Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1 3 0 1 14 - 19 -5 4 LLLLW
    8 Khimvolokno Mogilev 6 1 5 0 0 8 - 26 -18 3 LLLLW
    1 Yunost Minsk 3 3 0 0 0 11 - 2 9 9 WWW
    2 Shahter Soligorsk 3 3 0 0 0 11 - 4 7 9 WWW
    3 HC Gomel 4 3 1 0 0 10 - 7 3 9 WWWL
    4 Neman Grodno 3 2 0 0 1 9 - 6 3 7 WWL
    5 Dynamo Molodechno 2 2 0 0 0 12 - 1 11 6 WW
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 3 1 0 1 1 9 - 7 2 6 WWL
    7 Lokomotiv Orsha 3 1 1 0 1 11 - 10 1 4 LLW
    8 Khimvolokno Mogilev 2 1 1 0 0 4 - 6 -2 3 LW
    1 HC Gomel 2 2 0 0 0 9 - 3 6 6 WW
    2 Metallurg Zhlobin 3 1 1 1 0 10 - 7 3 5 WLW
    3 Dynamo Molodechno 4 0 2 1 1 8 - 11 -3 3 LLLW
    4 Shahter Soligorsk 3 0 2 1 0 4 - 8 -4 2 LWL
    5 Yunost Minsk 2 0 2 0 0 3 - 8 -5 0 LL
    6 Lokomotiv Orsha 2 0 2 0 0 3 - 9 -6 0 LL
    7 Neman Grodno 3 0 3 0 0 2 - 11 -9 0 LLL
    8 Khimvolokno Mogilev 4 0 4 0 0 4 - 20 -16 0 LLLL
    1 HC Gomel 5 5 0 0 0 18 - 6 12 15 WWWWW
    2 Shahter Soligorsk 5 3 1 1 0 15 - 9 6 11 WLWWW
    3 Yunost Minsk 5 3 2 0 0 14 - 10 4 9 LLWWW
    4 Metallurg Zhlobin 5 1 1 2 1 15 - 13 2 8 WWLWL
    5 Dynamo Molodechno 5 2 2 0 1 17 - 10 7 7 LWWLL
    6 Neman Grodno 5 2 3 0 0 9 - 14 -5 6 LWWLL
    7 Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1 3 0 1 14 - 19 -5 4 LLLLW
    8 Khimvolokno Mogilev 5 1 4 0 0 7 - 20 -13 3 LLLLW

    Belarus: Extraleague Division B 2020/2021 - League Table
    # Team MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 4 4 0 0 0 18 - 6 12 15 WWWW
    2 HC Brest 4 3 1 0 0 11 - 6 5 12 WWLW
    3 Baranavichy 4 2 2 0 0 14 - 11 3 9 LWWL
    4 HC Vitebsk 4 2 2 0 0 10 - 11 -1 9 WLLW
    5 HC Lida 5 2 3 0 0 9 - 14 -5 6 WLWLL
    6 Pinskiye Yastreby 3 0 3 0 0 9 - 15 -6 3 LLL
    7 Belarus U18 2 0 2 0 0 2 - 10 -8 0 LL
    1 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 4 4 0 0 0 18 - 6 12 15 WWWW
    2 HC Brest 4 3 1 0 0 11 - 6 5 12 WWLW
    3 Baranavichy 4 2 2 0 0 14 - 11 3 9 LWWL
    4 HC Vitebsk 4 2 2 0 0 10 - 11 -1 9 WLLW
    5 HC Lida 5 2 3 0 0 9 - 14 -5 6 WLWLL
    6 Pinskiye Yastreby 3 0 3 0 0 9 - 15 -6 3 LLL
    7 Belarus U18 2 0 2 0 0 2 - 10 -8 0 LL
    1 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 3 3 0 0 0 12 - 6 6 9 WWW
    2 HC Brest 2 2 0 0 0 5 - 2 3 6 WW
    3 HC Lida 4 2 2 0 0 8 - 12 -4 6 WWLL
    4 Baranavichy 1 1 0 0 0 7 - 1 6 3 W
    5 HC Vitebsk 3 1 2 0 0 9 - 11 -2 3 WLL
    6 Pinskiye Yastreby 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    7 Belarus U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    1 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 1 1 0 0 0 6 - 0 6 3 W
    2 HC Brest 2 1 1 0 0 6 - 4 2 3 LW
    3 HC Vitebsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 - 0 1 3 W
    4 Baranavichy 3 1 2 0 0 7 - 10 -3 3 LWL
    5 HC Lida 1 0 1 0 0 1 - 2 -1 0 L
    6 Pinskiye Yastreby 3 0 3 0 0 9 - 15 -6 0 LLL
    7 Belarus U18 2 0 2 0 0 2 - 10 -8 0 LL
    1 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 4 4 0 0 0 18 - 6 12 12 WWWW
    2 HC Brest 4 3 1 0 0 11 - 6 5 9 WWLW
    3 Baranavichy 4 2 2 0 0 14 - 11 3 6 LWWL
    4 HC Vitebsk 4 2 2 0 0 10 - 11 -1 6 WLLW
    5 HC Lida 5 2 3 0 0 9 - 14 -5 6 WLWLL
    6 Belarus U18 2 0 2 0 0 2 - 10 -8 0 LL
    7 Pinskiye Yastreby 3 0 3 0 0 9 - 15 -6 0 LLL

    Get today's livescore results for the Extraleague of Ice Hockey in Belarus for the 2020/21 season at ScoresPro today. We track all of the Extraleague livescores to bring you the latest score updates, stats & more all in real-time so you will never miss any of the ice hockey action from all of the 2020/21 games for today, this week and the entire season! ScoresPro not only tracks Extraleague livescores but we also track a huge range of hockey statistics from Belarus including goal scorers, first period scores, second period scores and third/final period scores so you get a full picture of every Extraleague ice hockey game! ScoresPro is the #1 Extraleague hockey results website, get the latest livescore now!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement