• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Extraleague 2019/2020 (Belarus): Overview

Belarus: Extraleague : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • Stage 2 Grp.2 - 1
  • 22.01.20  18:00   Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -    -  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -     
    22.01.20  18:00   Pinskiye Yastreby   - - - -    -  
      HC Lida   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 23.01.20  18:00   Baranavichy   - - - -    -  
      Belarus U18   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.1 - 1
  • 23.01.20  18:00   Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -    -  
      Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 23.01.20  18:00   HC Vitebsk   - - - -    -  
      Bobruisk   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.1 - 1
  • 23.01.20  18:00   Neman Grodno   - - - -    -  
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
    23.01.20  18:00   Yunost Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 24.01.20  18:00   Baranavichy   - - - -    -  
      Belarus U18   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.2 - 1
  • 24.01.20  18:00   HC Brest   - - - -    -  
      HC Lida   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 24.01.20  18:00   HC Vitebsk   - - - -    -  
      Bobruisk   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.2 - 1
  • 24.01.20  18:00   Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -    -  
      Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.1 - 1
  • 25.01.20  18:00   Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -    -  
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
    25.01.20  18:00   Neman Grodno   - - - -    -  
      Yunost Minsk   - - - -     
    25.01.20  18:00   Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.2 - 1
  • 26.01.20  18:00   Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -    -  
      Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.1 - 1
  • 27.01.20  18:00   HC Gomel   - - - -    -  
      Neman Grodno   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.2 - 1
  • 27.01.20  18:00   Pinskiye Yastreby   - - - -    -  
      HC Brest   - - - -     
  • Stage 2 Grp.1 - 1
  • 28.01.20  18:00   HC Gomel   - - - -    -  
      Neman Grodno   - - - -     
    28.01.20  18:00   Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -    -  
      Yunost Minsk   - - - -     
    28.01.20  18:00   Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -    -  
      Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -     
    Belarus: Extraleague : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • Stage 2 Grp.1 - 1
  • 21.01.20  18:00FT   HC Gomel   4 2 0 2    7 
      Metallurg Zhlobin   3 0 2 1     
    20.01.20  18:00FT   Dynamo Molodechno   5 2 1 2    7  
      Neman Grodno   2 1 1 0     
  • Stage 2 Grp.2 - 1
  • 20.01.20  18:00FT   HC Brest   5 2 1 2    5  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   0 0 0 0     
    20.01.20  18:00FT   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   2 1 1 0    3  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   1 0 1 0     
  • Stage 2 Grp.1 - 1
  • 20.01.20  18:00FT   Yunost Minsk   2 0 1 1    3  
      Shahter Soligorsk   1 0 1 0     
    18.01.20  15:30AP   Metallurg Zhlobin   3 1 1 0 0 15  
      Dynamo Molodechno   2 0 0 2 0 0 
    18.01.20  13:00AP   Shahter Soligorsk   1 0 1 0 0 03  
      Neman Grodno   2 0 1 0 0 1 
    18.01.20  12:00FT   Yunost Minsk   4 1 3 0    7  
      HC Gomel   3 1 2 0     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 17.01.20  18:00FT   Bobruisk   2 1 0 1    5  
      Baranavichy   3 0 2 1     
  • Stage 2 Grp.2 - 1
  • 17.01.20  18:00FT   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   4 2 1 1    4  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   0 0 0 0     
    17.01.20  18:00FT   Khimvolokno Mogilev   3 2 1 0    3  
      HC Lida   0 0 0 0     
    17.01.20  17:00FT   Lokomotiv Orsha   3 1 1 1    4  
      HC Brest   1 0 0 1     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 17.01.20  12:00FT   Belarus U18   5 1 2 2    7  
      HC Vitebsk   2 0 1 1     
    16.01.20  18:00FT   Belarus U18   4 2 2 0    5  
      HC Vitebsk   1 0 0 1     
    16.01.20  18:00AP   Bobruisk   5 1 2 1 0 19  
      Baranavichy   4 1 1 2 0 0 
  • Stage 2 Grp.1 - 1
  • 16.01.20  18:00FT   Metallurg Zhlobin   3 0 1 2    8  
      Neman Grodno   5 1 1 3     
    16.01.20  18:00FT   Shahter Soligorsk   4 0 2 2    5  
      HC Gomel   1 0 0 1     
    16.01.20  18:00FT   Yunost Minsk   4 1 3 0    7  
      Dynamo Molodechno   3 0 0 3     
  • Stage 2 Grp.2 - 1
  • 15.01.20  18:00FT   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   2 1 1 0    3  
      HC Lida   1 0 1 0     
    15.01.20  18:00FT   Khimvolokno Mogilev   2 1 1 0    6  
      HC Brest   4 2 1 1     
    15.01.20  17:00FT   Lokomotiv Orsha   2 0 1 1    5  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   3 0 1 2     
    Belarus: Extraleague Division A 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
    1 Neman Grodno 60 30 19 6 2 3 92 - 58 34 WLWLL
    2 Yunost Minsk 58 30 16 5 5 4 95 - 47 48 LWWLW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 49 30 15 10 4 1 87 - 67 20 WWWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 45 30 12 9 5 4 88 - 80 8 WWLLW
    5 HC Gomel 41 30 10 13 4 3 78 - 78 0 LLLWL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 34 30 8 15 3 4 64 - 86 -22 LLLWW
    7 Khimvolokno Mogilev 31 28 9 16 1 2 54 - 96 -42 WWLLW
    8 HC Lida 18 28 4 19 1 4 40 - 86 -46 LLLLL
    1 Neman Grodno 60 30 19 6 2 3 92 - 58 34 WLWLL
    2 Yunost Minsk 58 30 16 5 5 4 95 - 47 48 LWWLW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 49 30 15 10 4 1 87 - 67 20 WWWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 45 30 12 9 5 4 88 - 80 8 WWLLW
    5 HC Gomel 41 30 10 13 4 3 78 - 78 0 LLLWL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 34 30 8 15 3 4 64 - 86 -22 LLLWW
    7 Khimvolokno Mogilev 31 28 9 16 1 2 54 - 96 -42 WWLLW
    8 HC Lida 18 28 4 19 1 4 40 - 86 -46 LLLLL
    1 Yunost Minsk 38 15 11 1 2 1 57 - 16 41 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 38 16 12 2 0 2 52 - 28 24 WLWLW
    3 Dynamo Molodechno 32 16 8 3 3 2 55 - 41 14 WWWWL
    4 Shahter Soligorsk 27 15 8 5 1 1 48 - 32 16 WWWLL
    5 HC Gomel 23 14 6 5 2 1 41 - 35 6 WLLWL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 19 14 4 5 2 3 28 - 31 -3 LWLLW
    7 Khimvolokno Mogilev 17 14 5 7 0 2 28 - 45 -17 LLLLL
    8 HC Lida 13 14 3 8 1 2 26 - 35 -9 LLLLW
    1 Shahter Soligorsk 27 15 7 5 3 0 39 - 35 4 WWWWL
    2 Neman Grodno 26 14 7 4 2 1 40 - 30 10 LWWWW
    3 Yunost Minsk 24 15 5 4 3 3 38 - 31 7 LLLWW
    4 HC Gomel 18 16 4 8 2 2 37 - 43 -6 LLLWW
    5 Dynamo Molodechno 18 14 4 6 2 2 33 - 39 -6 LLWLW
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 15 16 4 10 1 1 36 - 55 -19 LLWLW
    7 Khimvolokno Mogilev 14 14 4 9 1 0 26 - 51 -25 WWWWL
    8 HC Lida 5 14 1 11 0 2 14 - 51 -37 LLLLL
    1 Shahter Soligorsk 14 5 4 0 1 0 14 - 3 11 WWWWW
    2 Yunost Minsk 10 5 3 1 0 1 17 - 9 8 LWWLW
    3 Dynamo Molodechno 9 5 2 1 1 1 10 - 8 2 WWLLW
    4 Khimvolokno Mogilev 9 5 2 1 1 1 10 - 11 -1 WWLLW
    5 Neman Grodno 7 5 2 2 0 1 9 - 8 1 WLWLL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 4 5 0 3 2 0 7 - 13 -6 LLLWW
    7 HC Gomel 3 5 1 4 0 0 6 - 17 -11 LLLWL
    8 HC Lida 1 5 0 4 0 1 4 - 18 -14 LLLLL
    1 Shahter Soligorsk 22 10 6 2 2 0 31 - 19 12 WWWWW
    2 Yunost Minsk 21 10 6 2 1 1 33 - 18 15 LWWLW
    3 Neman Grodno 21 10 6 2 1 1 21 - 14 7 WLWLL
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 16 10 3 2 2 3 27 - 23 4 WWLLW
    5 Khimvolokno Mogilev 13 10 3 4 1 2 19 - 32 -13 WWLLW
    6 HC Gomel 11 10 3 6 1 0 26 - 28 -2 LLLWL
    7 Metallurg Zhlobin 11 10 2 5 2 1 17 - 25 -8 LLLWW
    8 HC Lida 2 10 0 8 0 2 8 - 35 -27 LLLLL
    1 Yunost Minsk 34 15 10 2 1 2 56 - 24 32 LWWLW
    2 Neman Grodno 33 15 10 3 1 1 48 - 25 23 WLWLL
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 28 15 8 5 2 0 41 - 34 7 WWWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 22 15 4 4 3 4 39 - 40 -1 WWLLW
    5 HC Gomel 21 15 5 7 3 0 45 - 42 3 LLLWL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 19 15 4 6 2 3 30 - 39 -9 LLLWW
    7 Khimvolokno Mogilev 16 15 4 8 1 2 25 - 54 -29 WWLLW
    8 HC Lida 7 15 1 11 1 2 19 - 48 -29 LLLLL
    1 Neman Grodno 43 20 13 4 1 2 62 - 40 22 WLWLL
    2 Yunost Minsk 41 20 11 4 3 2 68 - 32 36 LWWLW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 34 20 10 8 2 0 53 - 47 6 WWWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 30 20 6 6 4 4 54 - 51 3 WWLLW
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 29 20 7 7 2 4 48 - 50 -2 LLLWW
    6 HC Gomel 26 20 6 9 3 2 54 - 54 0 LLLWL
    7 Khimvolokno Mogilev 19 20 5 12 1 2 35 - 71 -36 WWLLW
    8 HC Lida 14 20 3 13 1 3 28 - 59 -31 LLLLL
    1 Neman Grodno 55 25 16 4 2 3 80 - 48 32 WLWLL
    2 Yunost Minsk 52 25 13 4 5 3 78 - 39 39 LWWLW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 45 25 12 8 4 1 73 - 55 18 WWWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 38 25 8 8 5 4 69 - 67 2 WWLLW
    5 HC Gomel 37 25 9 10 4 2 68 - 65 3 LLLWL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 29 25 7 12 2 4 52 - 69 -17 LLLWW
    7 Khimvolokno Mogilev 25 25 7 15 1 2 47 - 90 -43 WWLLW
    8 HC Lida 18 25 4 16 1 4 38 - 72 -34 LLLLL
    1 Neman Grodno 64 30 19 6 2 3 92 - 58 34 WLWLL
    2 Yunost Minsk 62 30 16 5 5 4 95 - 47 48 LWWLW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 54 30 15 10 4 1 87 - 67 20 WWWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 50 30 12 9 5 4 88 - 80 8 WWLLW
    5 HC Gomel 41 30 10 13 4 3 78 - 78 0 LLLWL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 34 30 8 15 3 4 64 - 86 -22 LLLWW
    7 Khimvolokno Mogilev 31 28 9 16 1 2 54 - 96 -42 WWLLW
    8 HC Lida 18 28 4 19 1 4 40 - 86 -46 LLLLL

    Belarus: Extraleague Division B 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 85 32 27 2 1 2 120 - 30 90 WWWWW
    2 HC Brest 62 32 17 8 4 3 91 - 68 23 LWLWW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 61 32 18 9 2 3 87 - 46 41 WWWLW
    4 Pinskiye Yastreby 59 32 16 9 4 3 89 - 74 15 WLLWW
    5 Baranavichy 48 32 13 14 4 1 81 - 90 -9 LLWWW
    6 Belarus U20 45 32 12 13 2 5 68 - 68 0 WLWLL
    7 Bobruisk 28 32 5 19 5 3 68 - 105 -37 LLLLL
    8 Belarus U18 28 32 7 20 2 3 64 - 109 -45 WLWLL
    9 HC Vitebsk 16 32 5 26 0 1 50 - 128 -78 LLLWL
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 85 32 27 2 1 2 120 - 30 90 WWWWW
    2 HC Brest 62 32 17 8 4 3 91 - 68 23 LWLWW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 61 32 18 9 2 3 87 - 46 41 WWWLW
    4 Pinskiye Yastreby 59 32 16 9 4 3 89 - 74 15 WLLWW
    5 Baranavichy 48 32 13 14 4 1 81 - 90 -9 LLWWW
    6 Belarus U20 45 32 12 13 2 5 68 - 68 0 WLWLL
    7 Bobruisk 28 32 5 19 5 3 68 - 105 -37 LLLLL
    8 Belarus U18 28 32 7 20 2 3 64 - 109 -45 WLWLL
    9 HC Vitebsk 16 32 5 26 0 1 50 - 128 -78 LLLWL
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 39 16 12 2 1 1 57 - 17 40 WWWWW
    2 Pinskiye Yastreby 31 16 8 4 3 1 41 - 31 10 WWWLL
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 30 16 9 5 1 1 42 - 22 20 LWLWW
    4 Belarus U20 26 16 8 7 1 0 38 - 31 7 LWLWW
    5 HC Brest 26 16 6 5 3 2 41 - 36 5 WWWWL
    6 Belarus U18 20 16 5 8 2 1 40 - 50 -10 LWLWL
    7 Baranavichy 20 16 5 8 2 1 41 - 55 -14 LWLWL
    8 Bobruisk 12 16 2 10 2 2 38 - 54 -16 LLLLW
    9 HC Vitebsk 9 16 3 13 0 0 26 - 58 -32 LWLLL
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 46 16 15 0 0 1 63 - 13 50 WWWWW
    2 HC Brest 36 16 11 3 1 1 50 - 32 18 LLWWW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 31 16 9 4 1 2 45 - 24 21 WWWWW
    4 Pinskiye Yastreby 28 16 8 5 1 2 48 - 43 5 LLWLL
    5 Baranavichy 28 16 8 6 2 0 40 - 35 5 LWWWL
    6 Belarus U20 19 16 4 6 1 5 30 - 37 -7 WLLLW
    7 Bobruisk 16 16 3 9 3 1 30 - 51 -21 LLLLL
    8 Belarus U18 8 16 2 12 0 2 24 - 59 -35 WLLLL
    9 HC Vitebsk 7 16 2 13 0 1 24 - 70 -46 LLLLL
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 14 5 4 0 1 0 16 - 3 13 WWWWW
    2 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 12 5 4 1 0 0 15 - 8 7 WWWLW
    3 Pinskiye Yastreby 10 5 3 1 0 1 14 - 7 7 WLLWW
    4 HC Brest 10 5 3 1 0 1 16 - 11 5 LWLWW
    5 Baranavichy 8 5 2 2 1 0 13 - 13 0 LLWWW
    6 Belarus U20 7 5 2 2 0 1 13 - 11 2 WLWLL
    7 Belarus U18 6 5 2 3 0 0 14 - 17 -3 WLWLL
    8 HC Vitebsk 3 5 1 4 0 0 12 - 23 -11 LLLWL
    9 Bobruisk 0 5 0 5 0 0 8 - 24 -16 LLLLL
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 27 10 8 0 1 1 38 - 8 30 WWWWW
    2 HC Brest 21 10 6 2 1 1 33 - 20 13 LWLWW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 21 10 7 3 0 0 32 - 19 13 WWWLW
    4 Belarus U20 16 10 5 4 0 1 26 - 23 3 WLWLL
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 16 10 5 4 0 1 23 - 23 0 WLLWW
    6 Baranavichy 14 10 4 5 1 0 23 - 24 -1 LLWWW
    7 Belarus U18 13 10 4 5 0 1 23 - 32 -9 WLWLL
    8 HC Vitebsk 3 10 1 9 0 0 20 - 43 -23 LLLWL
    9 Bobruisk 2 10 0 9 1 0 17 - 43 -26 LLLLL
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 42 15 13 0 1 1 64 - 12 52 WWWWW
    2 HC Brest 33 15 10 3 1 1 47 - 31 16 LWLWW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 30 15 10 5 0 0 46 - 28 18 WWWLW
    4 Belarus U20 26 15 8 5 0 2 39 - 30 9 WLWLL
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 25 15 7 5 1 2 34 - 33 1 WLLWW
    6 Baranavichy 22 15 6 7 2 0 35 - 37 -2 LLWWW
    7 Belarus U18 16 15 5 9 0 1 32 - 51 -19 WLWLL
    8 Bobruisk 7 15 1 12 2 0 30 - 60 -30 LLLLL
    9 HC Vitebsk 3 15 1 14 0 0 27 - 69 -42 LLLWL
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 52 20 16 1 1 2 76 - 17 59 WWWWW
    2 HC Brest 42 20 13 5 1 1 61 - 42 19 LWLWW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 40 20 12 6 2 0 57 - 31 26 WWWLW
    4 Pinskiye Yastreby 36 20 10 6 2 2 50 - 42 8 WLLWW
    5 Baranavichy 31 20 9 9 2 0 45 - 49 -4 LLWWW
    6 Belarus U20 30 20 9 8 0 3 45 - 42 3 WLWLL
    7 Belarus U18 18 20 5 12 0 3 40 - 69 -29 WLWLL
    8 Bobruisk 10 20 2 16 2 0 37 - 77 -40 LLLLL
    9 HC Vitebsk 9 20 3 17 0 0 34 - 80 -46 LLLWL
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 64 25 20 2 1 2 92 - 28 64 WWWWW
    2 HC Brest 52 25 15 6 3 1 76 - 52 24 LWLWW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 50 25 15 7 2 1 71 - 37 34 WWWLW
    4 Pinskiye Yastreby 46 25 12 7 4 2 70 - 58 12 WLLWW
    5 Baranavichy 39 25 11 11 3 0 61 - 63 -2 LLWWW
    6 Belarus U20 35 25 10 10 0 5 55 - 56 -1 WLWLL
    7 Belarus U18 22 25 5 15 2 3 50 - 84 -34 WLWLL
    8 Bobruisk 18 25 4 17 2 2 52 - 91 -39 LLLLL
    9 HC Vitebsk 10 25 3 21 0 1 39 - 99 -60 LLLWL
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 79 30 25 2 1 2 112 - 30 82 WWWWW
    2 HC Brest 61 30 17 7 4 2 90 - 63 27 LWLWW
    3 Pinskiye Yastreby 56 30 15 8 4 3 81 - 66 15 WLLWW
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 55 30 16 9 2 3 79 - 46 33 WWWLW
    5 Baranavichy 47 30 13 13 4 0 76 - 79 -3 LLWWW
    6 Belarus U20 42 30 11 12 2 5 65 - 64 1 WLWLL
    7 Belarus U18 28 30 7 18 2 3 62 - 102 -40 WLWLL
    8 Bobruisk 24 30 5 19 3 3 60 - 99 -39 LLLLL
    9 HC Vitebsk 13 30 4 25 0 1 47 - 123 -76 LLLWL

    Belarus: Extraleague Stage 2 Grp.1 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
      Group 1 - Group 1
    1 Yunost Minsk 100 16 12 2 0 2 40 - 24 16 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 89 14 6 4 3 1 39 - 31 8 LWWWW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 82 16 7 4 2 3 45 - 33 12 LLWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 69 15 4 5 1 5 41 - 44 -3 WLLLW
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 52 16 3 8 4 1 32 - 44 -12 LWLLL
    6 HC Gomel 51 15 2 11 2 0 32 - 53 -21 WLLLL
      Group 1 - Group 1
    1 Yunost Minsk 100 16 12 2 0 2 40 - 24 16 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 89 14 6 4 3 1 39 - 31 8 LWWWW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 82 16 7 4 2 3 45 - 33 12 LLWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 69 15 4 5 1 5 41 - 44 -3 WLLLW
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 52 16 3 8 4 1 32 - 44 -12 LWLLL
    6 HC Gomel 51 15 2 11 2 0 32 - 53 -21 WLLLL
      Group 1 - Group 1
    1 Shahter Soligorsk 18 9 4 1 2 2 27 - 17 10 LWWWW
    2 Yunost Minsk 16 7 5 1 0 1 19 - 16 3 WWWWW
    3 Neman Grodno 14 6 4 1 1 0 17 - 9 8 WWLWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 14 7 4 2 1 0 24 - 18 6 WWLWL
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 10 9 1 4 3 1 14 - 21 -7 WLLWL
    6 HC Gomel 5 8 1 6 1 0 17 - 30 -13 WLLLL
      Group 1 - Group 1
    1 Yunost Minsk 22 9 7 1 0 1 21 - 8 13 WWWLW
    2 Neman Grodno 11 8 2 3 2 1 22 - 22 0 LWWWL
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 10 7 3 3 0 1 18 - 16 2 LLWWL
    4 Metallurg Zhlobin 8 7 2 4 1 0 18 - 23 -5 LLWLL
    5 HC Gomel 5 7 1 5 1 0 15 - 23 -8 LLLLW
    6 Dynamo Molodechno 5 8 0 3 0 5 17 - 26 -9 LLLLL
      Group 1 - Group 1
    1 Yunost Minsk 15 5 5 0 0 0 17 - 7 10 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 11 5 3 1 1 0 16 - 10 6 LWWWW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 10 5 3 1 0 1 11 - 7 4 LLWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 7 5 2 2 0 1 14 - 13 1 WLLLW
    5 HC Gomel 3 5 1 4 0 0 9 - 18 -9 WLLLL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 5 0 4 1 0 11 - 17 -6 LWLLL
      Group 1 - Group 1
    1 Yunost Minsk 28 10 9 0 0 1 30 - 15 15 WWWWW
    2 Shahter Soligorsk 19 10 5 2 1 2 26 - 19 7 LLWWW
    3 Neman Grodno 16 10 4 4 2 0 25 - 20 5 LWWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 11 10 3 5 0 2 24 - 26 -2 WLLLW
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 10 10 2 6 2 0 20 - 29 -9 LWLLL
    6 HC Gomel 6 10 2 8 0 0 22 - 38 -16 WLLLL
      Group 1 - Group 1
    1 Yunost Minsk 35 15 11 2 0 2 37 - 23 14 WWWWW
    2 Shahter Soligorsk 26 15 7 4 1 3 41 - 30 11 LLWWW
    3 Neman Grodno 25 14 6 4 3 1 39 - 31 8 LWWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 19 15 4 5 1 5 41 - 44 -3 WLLLW
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 18 15 3 7 4 1 31 - 41 -10 LWLLL
    6 HC Gomel 10 15 2 11 2 0 32 - 53 -21 WLLLL

    Belarus: Extraleague Stage 2 Grp.2 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
      Group 2 - Group 2
    1 Khimvolokno Mogilev 57 13 8 4 1 0 49 - 35 14 WLWWL
    2 Lokomotiv Orsha 30 14 9 3 1 1 37 - 23 14 LWLWW
    3 HC Lida 27 13 2 9 1 1 21 - 37 -16 LLLWL
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 24 14 6 4 2 2 32 - 29 3 WWWWL
    5 HC Brest 21 14 4 4 3 3 41 - 36 5 WLWLL
    6 Pinskiye Yastreby 13 14 3 8 1 2 28 - 48 -20 LLWLL
      Group 2 - Group 2
    1 Khimvolokno Mogilev 57 13 8 4 1 0 49 - 35 14 WLWWL
    2 Lokomotiv Orsha 30 14 9 3 1 1 37 - 23 14 LWLWW
    3 HC Lida 27 13 2 9 1 1 21 - 37 -16 LLLWL
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 24 14 6 4 2 2 32 - 29 3 WWWWL
    5 HC Brest 21 14 4 4 3 3 41 - 36 5 WLWLL
    6 Pinskiye Yastreby 13 14 3 8 1 2 28 - 48 -20 LLWLL
      Group 2 - Group 2
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 20 8 6 1 1 0 27 - 10 17 WLWWW
    2 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 18 9 5 2 1 1 21 - 15 6 WWWWL
    3 Khimvolokno Mogilev 17 8 5 2 1 0 37 - 21 16 WLWWW
    4 HC Brest 8 6 1 2 2 1 18 - 15 3 WLLWL
    5 HC Lida 8 5 2 2 1 0 13 - 11 2 WLLWW
    6 Pinskiye Yastreby 7 5 2 2 0 1 11 - 9 2 LWLLW
      Group 2 - Group 2
    1 HC Brest 13 8 3 2 1 2 23 - 21 2 LWLLW
    2 Lokomotiv Orsha 10 6 3 2 0 1 10 - 13 -3 LWWLL
    3 Khimvolokno Mogilev 9 5 3 2 0 0 12 - 14 -2 WLWWL
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 6 5 1 2 1 1 11 - 14 -3 LWWLL
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 6 9 1 6 1 1 17 - 39 -22 LLWLL
    6 HC Lida 1 8 0 7 0 1 8 - 26 -18 LLLLL
      Group 2 - Group 2
    1 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 11 5 3 1 1 0 12 - 6 6 WWWWL
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 9 5 3 2 0 0 17 - 11 6 WLWWL
    3 Lokomotiv Orsha 9 5 3 2 0 0 11 - 9 2 LWLWW
    4 HC Brest 7 5 2 2 0 1 13 - 10 3 WLWLL
    5 HC Lida 3 5 1 4 0 0 6 - 11 -5 LLLWL
    6 Pinskiye Yastreby 3 5 1 4 0 0 6 - 21 -15 LLWLL
      Group 2 - Group 2
    1 Khimvolokno Mogilev 20 10 6 3 1 0 33 - 23 10 WLWWL
    2 Lokomotiv Orsha 19 10 6 3 0 1 23 - 20 3 LWLWW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 16 10 4 4 2 0 22 - 19 3 WWWWL
    4 HC Brest 13 10 3 4 1 2 25 - 26 -1 WLWLL
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 10 10 2 5 1 2 20 - 35 -15 LLWLL
    6 HC Lida 9 10 2 6 1 1 18 - 25 -7 LLLWL

    Belarus: Extraleague Stage 2 Grp.3 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
      Group 3 - Group 3
    1 Baranavichy 25 10 6 0 3 1 41 - 26 15 WLWWW
    2 Bobruisk 17 10 4 3 2 1 28 - 24 4 LWWWL
    3 Belarus U18 15 10 5 5 0 0 31 - 27 4 WWLLW
    4 HC Vitebsk 3 10 0 7 0 3 20 - 43 -23 LLLLL
      Group 3 - Group 3
    1 Baranavichy 25 10 6 0 3 1 41 - 26 15 WLWWW
    2 Bobruisk 17 10 4 3 2 1 28 - 24 4 LWWWL
    3 Belarus U18 15 10 5 5 0 0 31 - 27 4 WWLLW
    4 HC Vitebsk 3 10 0 7 0 3 20 - 43 -23 LLLLL
      Group 3 - Group 3
    1 Baranavichy 10 4 2 0 2 0 16 - 11 5 WWWW
    2 Bobruisk 10 6 2 2 2 0 17 - 14 3 LWLWW
    3 Belarus U18 6 6 2 4 0 0 16 - 19 -3 WWLLL
    4 HC Vitebsk 1 4 0 3 0 1 8 - 19 -11 LLLL
      Group 3 - Group 3
    1 Baranavichy 15 6 4 0 1 1 25 - 15 10 WLWWW
    2 Belarus U18 9 4 3 1 0 0 15 - 8 7 WLWW
    3 Bobruisk 7 4 2 1 0 1 11 - 10 1 WWLL
    4 HC Vitebsk 2 6 0 4 0 2 12 - 24 -12 LLLLL
      Group 3 - Group 3
    1 Baranavichy 11 5 2 0 2 1 19 - 14 5 WLWWW
    2 Belarus U18 9 5 3 2 0 0 16 - 11 5 WWLLW
    3 Bobruisk 8 5 2 2 1 0 15 - 14 1 LWWWL
    4 HC Vitebsk 2 5 0 3 0 2 10 - 21 -11 LLLLL
      Group 3 - Group 3
    1 Baranavichy 25 10 6 0 3 1 41 - 26 15 WLWWW
    2 Bobruisk 17 10 4 3 2 1 28 - 24 4 LWWWL
    3 Belarus U18 15 10 5 5 0 0 31 - 27 4 WWLLW
    4 HC Vitebsk 3 10 0 7 0 3 20 - 43 -23 LLLLL

    Get today's livescore results for the Extraleague of Ice Hockey in Belarus for the 2019/20 season at ScoresPro today. We track all of the Extraleague livescores to bring you the latest score updates, stats & more all in real-time so you will never miss any of the ice hockey action from all of the 2019/20 games for today, this week and the entire season! ScoresPro not only tracks Extraleague livescores but we also track a huge range of hockey statistics from Belarus including goal scorers, first period scores, second period scores and third/final period scores so you get a full picture of every Extraleague ice hockey game! ScoresPro is the #1 Extraleague hockey results website, get the latest livescore now!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement