• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Extraleague 2018/2019 (Belarus): Overview

Belarus: Extraleague : 2018/2019 - Latest Results
  • Placement Group - 1
  • 27.04.19  12:00FT   Belarus U20   6 1 1 4    7  
      Baranavichy   1 1 0 0     
    27.04.19  12:00FT   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   11 2 7 2    12  
      HC Vitebsk   1 0 0 1     
    27.04.19  12:00AP   Pinskiye Yastreby   4 0 1 2 0 17  
      HC Brest   3 0 0 3 0 0 
    26.04.19  16:00FT   HC Gomel   1 1 0 0    3  
      Bobruisk   2 0 1 1     
    25.04.19  18:00FT   Baranavichy   5 0 3 2    8  
      HC Gomel   3 1 2 0     
    25.04.19  18:00FT   Belarus U20   5 0 4 1    7  
      Bobruisk   2 0 1 1     
    25.04.19  18:00FT   HC Brest   7 1 4 2    12  
      HC Vitebsk   5 2 2 1     
    25.04.19  18:00FT   Pinskiye Yastreby   1 0 1 0    5  
      Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   4 3 0 1     
    23.04.19  18:00FT   Baranavichy   3 1 2 0    10  
      Bobruisk   7 3 1 3     
    23.04.19  18:00FT   Belarus U20   2 0 2 0    6  
      HC Gomel   4 1 1 2     
    23.04.19  18:00FT   HC Brest   4 2 0 2    5  
      Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   1 1 0 0     
    23.04.19  18:00FT   Pinskiye Yastreby   4 0 1 3    7  
      HC Vitebsk   3 0 1 2     
    Belarus: Extraleague Regular Season 2018/2019 - League Table
    # Team MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Pts Total Form
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 56 43 5 4 4 213 - 85 128 141 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 56 37 12 4 3 158 - 88 70 122 LWWWW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 56 29 17 8 2 149 - 102 47 105 WLWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 56 27 23 3 3 162 - 129 33 90 LWLLL
    5 HC Gomel 56 20 26 5 5 113 - 133 -20 75 LWLLL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 56 14 30 5 7 110 - 167 -57 59 LLLLW
    7 HC Lida 56 14 32 4 6 102 - 151 -49 56 LLWWL
    8 Belarus U20 56 5 44 2 5 81 - 233 -152 24 LWWLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 48 32 7 6 3 187 - 86 101 111 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 48 32 9 4 3 199 - 115 84 107 WWWLL
    3 HC Brest 48 24 14 5 5 163 - 117 46 87 WLLWW
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 48 24 16 2 6 166 - 150 16 82 LLWWW
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 48 19 19 5 5 136 - 146 -10 72 WLWLW
    6 Baranavichy 48 19 23 3 3 142 - 157 -15 66 WLLLL
    7 Belarus U18 48 11 28 5 4 124 - 183 -59 47 LLWLW
    8 Bobruisk 48 11 31 2 4 111 - 196 -85 41 WLLWL
    9 HC Vitebsk 48 8 33 4 3 125 - 203 -78 35 LLLLL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 56 43 5 4 4 213 - 85 128 141 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 56 37 12 4 3 158 - 88 70 122 LWWWW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 56 29 17 8 2 149 - 102 47 105 WLWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 56 27 23 3 3 162 - 129 33 90 LWLLL
    5 HC Gomel 56 20 26 5 5 113 - 133 -20 75 LWLLL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 56 14 30 5 7 110 - 167 -57 59 LLLLW
    7 HC Lida 56 14 32 4 6 102 - 151 -49 56 LLWWL
    8 Belarus U20 56 5 44 2 5 81 - 233 -152 24 LWWLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 48 32 7 6 3 187 - 86 101 111 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 48 32 9 4 3 199 - 115 84 107 WWWLL
    3 HC Brest 48 24 14 5 5 163 - 117 46 87 WLLWW
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 48 24 16 2 6 166 - 150 16 82 LLWWW
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 48 19 19 5 5 136 - 146 -10 72 WLWLW
    6 Baranavichy 48 19 23 3 3 142 - 157 -15 66 WLLLL
    7 Belarus U18 48 11 28 5 4 124 - 183 -59 47 LLWLW
    8 Bobruisk 48 11 31 2 4 111 - 196 -85 41 WLLWL
    9 HC Vitebsk 48 8 33 4 3 125 - 203 -78 35 LLLLL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 28 24 2 1 1 111 - 35 76 75 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 28 17 5 4 2 81 - 44 37 61 WWWLW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 28 18 8 2 0 79 - 45 34 58 WWWLW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 28 14 9 3 2 85 - 64 21 50 LWLLL
    5 HC Gomel 28 11 12 2 3 55 - 59 -4 40 LLWWW
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 28 10 13 1 4 61 - 85 -24 36 LWWLL
    7 HC Lida 28 7 15 3 3 55 - 71 -16 30 LWLWL
    8 Belarus U20 28 3 21 1 3 42 - 116 -74 14 LWWLW
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Khimvolokno Mogilev 24 21 1 2 0 113 - 43 70 67 WWWWW
    2 Lokomotiv Orsha 24 18 2 3 1 105 - 44 61 61 WWWLW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 24 13 8 0 3 90 - 82 8 42 LWWLW
    4 HC Brest 24 11 8 3 2 78 - 55 23 41 WWLWL
    5 Baranavichy 24 9 10 3 2 70 - 71 -1 35 LLLWW
    6 Pinskiye Yastreby 24 9 12 2 1 64 - 81 -17 32 WLWLW
    7 Belarus U18 24 7 11 3 3 63 - 80 -17 30 LWLWL
    8 Bobruisk 24 6 13 2 3 61 - 93 -32 25 LLWLL
    9 HC Vitebsk 24 5 16 2 1 60 - 100 -40 20 LLWWL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 28 19 3 3 3 102 - 50 52 66 WWLWW
    2 Neman Grodno 28 20 7 0 1 77 - 44 33 61 LWWWL
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 28 11 9 6 2 70 - 57 13 47 LWWLL
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 28 13 14 0 1 77 - 65 12 40 LLLWL
    5 HC Gomel 28 9 14 3 2 58 - 74 -16 35 LWLWW
    6 HC Lida 28 7 17 1 3 47 - 80 -33 26 LWLLL
    7 Metallurg Zhlobin 28 4 17 4 3 49 - 82 -33 23 LLLLW
    8 Belarus U20 28 2 23 1 2 39 - 117 -78 10 LLLLW
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 24 14 5 3 2 82 - 42 40 50 WWWWW
    2 HC Brest 24 13 6 2 3 85 - 62 23 46 LLWWW
    3 Khimvolokno Mogilev 24 11 8 2 3 86 - 72 14 40 LLLWW
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 24 11 8 2 3 76 - 68 8 40 LWWLW
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 24 10 7 3 4 72 - 65 7 40 LWLWW
    6 Baranavichy 24 10 13 0 1 72 - 86 -14 31 WLWLW
    7 Belarus U18 24 4 17 2 1 61 - 103 -42 17 LLLLW
    8 Bobruisk 24 5 18 0 1 50 - 103 -53 16 WLLLL
    9 HC Vitebsk 24 3 17 2 2 65 - 103 -38 15 LLLWW
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 5 5 0 0 0 29 - 10 19 15 WWWWW
    2 Shahter Soligorsk 5 4 1 0 0 20 - 8 12 12 WLWWW
    3 Neman Grodno 5 3 1 1 0 12 - 7 5 11 LWWWW
    4 HC Lida 5 2 2 0 1 11 - 12 -1 7 LLWWL
    5 Belarus U20 5 2 3 0 0 6 - 17 -11 6 LWWLL
    6 Dynamo Molodechno 5 1 4 0 0 18 - 24 -6 3 LWLLL
    7 Metallurg Zhlobin 5 1 4 0 0 7 - 14 -7 3 LLLLW
    8 HC Gomel 5 0 3 1 1 6 - 17 -11 3 LWLLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 5 5 0 0 0 24 - 9 15 15 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 5 3 2 0 0 21 - 11 10 9 WWWLL
    3 Pinskiye Yastreby 5 3 2 0 0 19 - 13 6 9 WLWLW
    4 HC Brest 5 2 1 1 1 16 - 12 4 9 WLLWW
    5 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 5 2 2 1 0 16 - 16 0 8 LLWWW
    6 Bobruisk 5 1 2 1 1 13 - 16 -3 6 WLLWL
    7 Belarus U18 5 2 3 0 0 14 - 21 -7 6 LLWLW
    8 Baranavichy 5 1 3 0 1 14 - 24 -10 4 WLLLL
    9 HC Vitebsk 5 0 5 0 0 11 - 29 -18 0 LLLLL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 10 8 0 1 1 42 - 17 25 27 WWWWW
    2 Shahter Soligorsk 10 5 2 1 2 28 - 15 13 19 WLWWW
    3 Neman Grodno 10 4 2 3 1 22 - 18 4 19 LWWWW
    4 HC Gomel 10 4 3 2 1 24 - 24 0 17 LWLLL
    5 Belarus U20 10 3 6 1 0 16 - 33 -17 11 LWWLL
    6 HC Lida 10 2 5 1 2 15 - 22 -7 10 LLWWL
    7 Metallurg Zhlobin 10 2 5 1 2 16 - 25 -9 10 LLLLW
    8 Dynamo Molodechno 10 2 7 0 1 28 - 37 -9 7 LWLLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 10 7 2 1 0 39 - 21 18 23 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 10 7 3 0 0 44 - 23 21 21 WWWLL
    3 Pinskiye Yastreby 10 5 4 1 0 32 - 27 5 17 WLWLW
    4 HC Brest 10 3 2 2 3 28 - 25 3 16 WLLWW
    5 Baranavichy 10 5 4 0 1 38 - 40 -2 16 WLLLL
    6 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 10 3 4 2 1 30 - 33 -3 14 LLWWW
    7 Belarus U18 10 2 6 1 1 28 - 45 -17 9 LLWLW
    8 HC Vitebsk 10 3 7 0 0 25 - 46 -21 9 LLLLL
    9 Bobruisk 10 1 6 1 2 25 - 38 -13 7 WLLWL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 15 12 0 2 1 60 - 23 37 41 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 15 9 2 3 1 36 - 20 16 34 LWWWW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 15 6 5 2 2 36 - 28 8 24 WLWWW
    4 HC Gomel 15 5 6 2 2 30 - 36 -6 21 LWLLL
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 15 5 6 1 3 31 - 38 -7 20 LLLLW
    6 Dynamo Molodechno 15 5 8 1 1 40 - 44 -4 18 LWLLL
    7 HC Lida 15 4 8 1 2 22 - 36 -14 16 LLWWL
    8 Belarus U20 15 3 10 1 1 25 - 49 -24 12 LWWLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 15 11 3 1 0 63 - 31 32 35 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 15 11 3 1 0 62 - 34 28 35 WWWLL
    3 Pinskiye Yastreby 15 9 5 1 0 49 - 39 10 29 WLWLW
    4 HC Brest 15 6 4 2 3 51 - 39 12 25 WLLWW
    5 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 15 5 6 2 2 43 - 49 -6 21 LLWWW
    6 Baranavichy 15 6 8 0 1 47 - 58 -11 19 WLLLL
    7 Belarus U18 15 4 8 1 2 43 - 61 -18 16 LLWLW
    8 HC Vitebsk 15 3 10 2 0 39 - 65 -26 13 LLLLL
    9 Bobruisk 15 2 9 1 3 37 - 58 -21 11 WLLWL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 20 15 1 3 1 79 - 32 47 52 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 20 13 3 3 1 55 - 24 31 46 LWWWW
    3 Dynamo Molodechno 20 9 8 1 2 53 - 52 1 31 LWLLL
    4 Shahter Soligorsk 20 8 8 2 2 49 - 36 13 30 WLWWW
    5 HC Gomel 20 6 10 2 2 37 - 51 -14 24 LWLLL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 20 6 10 1 3 44 - 57 -13 23 LLLLW
    7 HC Lida 20 6 11 1 2 33 - 47 -14 22 LLWWL
    8 Belarus U20 20 3 15 1 1 31 - 85 -54 12 LWWLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 20 15 4 1 0 82 - 35 47 47 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 20 15 4 1 0 83 - 47 36 47 WWWLL
    3 HC Brest 20 11 4 2 3 73 - 48 25 40 WLLWW
    4 Pinskiye Yastreby 20 11 7 1 1 64 - 53 11 36 WLWLW
    5 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 20 8 7 2 3 59 - 63 -4 31 LLWWW
    6 Baranavichy 20 9 10 0 1 63 - 72 -9 28 WLLLL
    7 Belarus U18 20 5 10 2 3 51 - 75 -24 22 LLWLW
    8 Bobruisk 20 2 13 2 3 44 - 75 -31 13 WLLWL
    9 HC Vitebsk 20 3 15 2 0 52 - 88 -36 13 LLLLL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 25 18 2 3 2 95 - 42 53 62 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 25 16 4 4 1 71 - 30 41 57 LWWWW
    3 Dynamo Molodechno 25 11 10 2 2 65 - 62 3 39 LWLLL
    4 Shahter Soligorsk 25 9 10 4 2 60 - 43 17 37 WLWWW
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 25 9 11 1 4 57 - 67 -10 33 LLLLW
    6 HC Lida 25 8 12 2 3 44 - 56 -12 31 LLWWL
    7 HC Gomel 25 7 12 4 2 47 - 62 -15 31 LWLLL
    8 Belarus U20 25 3 18 1 3 40 - 108 -68 14 LWWLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 25 20 4 1 0 104 - 42 62 62 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 25 18 5 1 1 98 - 58 40 57 WWWLL
    3 HC Brest 25 12 8 2 3 85 - 59 26 43 WLLWW
    4 Pinskiye Yastreby 25 12 11 1 1 71 - 71 0 39 WLWLW
    5 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 25 10 9 2 4 71 - 77 -6 38 LLWWW
    6 Baranavichy 25 11 13 0 1 78 - 90 -12 34 WLLLL
    7 Belarus U18 25 5 14 3 3 59 - 94 -35 24 LLWLW
    8 Bobruisk 25 4 16 2 3 57 - 93 -36 19 WLLWL
    9 HC Vitebsk 25 4 18 3 0 65 - 109 -44 18 LLLLL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 30 23 2 3 2 110 - 48 62 77 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 30 19 6 4 1 86 - 45 41 66 LWWWW
    3 Dynamo Molodechno 30 15 11 2 2 85 - 69 16 51 LWLLL
    4 Shahter Soligorsk 30 11 11 6 2 71 - 52 19 47 WLWWW
    5 HC Gomel 30 8 15 4 3 52 - 72 -20 35 LWLLL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 30 9 15 1 5 61 - 83 -22 34 LLLLW
    7 HC Lida 30 8 16 2 4 52 - 73 -21 32 LLWWL
    8 Belarus U20 30 3 22 2 3 45 - 122 -77 16 LWWLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 30 22 5 2 1 119 - 51 68 71 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 30 19 7 3 1 117 - 76 41 64 WWWLL
    3 HC Brest 30 15 9 2 4 104 - 73 31 53 WLLWW
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 30 13 11 2 4 92 - 88 4 47 LLWWW
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 30 14 13 2 1 84 - 83 1 47 WLWLW
    6 Baranavichy 30 12 16 0 2 87 - 106 -19 38 WLLLL
    7 Belarus U18 30 9 14 3 4 78 - 107 -29 37 LLWLW
    8 Bobruisk 30 6 18 2 4 74 - 114 -40 26 WLLWL
    9 HC Vitebsk 30 5 21 4 0 78 - 134 -56 23 LLLLL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 35 26 3 4 2 127 - 57 70 88 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 35 22 7 4 2 94 - 55 39 76 LWWWW
    3 Dynamo Molodechno 35 17 14 2 2 99 - 83 16 57 LWLLL
    4 Shahter Soligorsk 35 14 13 6 2 87 - 64 23 56 WLWWW
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 35 11 17 1 6 70 - 99 -29 41 LLLLW
    6 HC Gomel 35 9 19 4 3 59 - 87 -28 38 LWLLL
    7 HC Lida 35 9 19 2 5 60 - 86 -26 36 LLWWL
    8 Belarus U20 35 3 27 2 3 50 - 148 -98 16 LWWLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 35 26 5 2 2 140 - 58 82 84 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 35 22 7 4 2 140 - 86 54 76 WWWLL
    3 HC Brest 35 18 10 3 4 123 - 83 40 64 WLLWW
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 35 16 12 2 5 121 - 113 8 57 LLWWW
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 35 15 16 2 2 96 - 104 -8 51 WLWLW
    6 Baranavichy 35 14 17 2 2 102 - 118 -16 48 WLLLL
    7 Belarus U18 35 9 17 5 4 96 - 133 -37 41 LLWLW
    8 HC Vitebsk 35 6 24 4 1 91 - 150 -59 27 LLLLL
    9 Bobruisk 35 6 23 2 4 83 - 140 -57 26 WLLWL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 40 29 3 4 4 144 - 65 79 99 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 40 26 8 4 2 114 - 61 53 88 LWWWW
    3 Dynamo Molodechno 40 20 15 2 3 114 - 94 20 67 LWLLL
    4 Shahter Soligorsk 40 16 14 8 2 105 - 72 33 66 WLWWW
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 40 12 19 3 6 79 - 113 -34 48 LLLLW
    6 HC Lida 40 11 21 3 5 69 - 95 -26 44 LLWWL
    7 HC Gomel 40 10 21 4 5 67 - 97 -30 43 LWLLL
    8 Belarus U20 40 3 32 2 3 57 - 165 -108 16 LWWLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 40 27 6 5 2 154 - 69 85 93 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 40 25 8 4 3 161 - 102 59 86 WWWLL
    3 HC Brest 40 21 12 3 4 136 - 95 41 73 WLLWW
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 40 20 13 2 5 145 - 129 16 69 LLWWW
    5 Baranavichy 40 17 18 2 3 124 - 128 -4 58 WLLLL
    6 Pinskiye Yastreby 40 16 19 2 3 106 - 123 -17 55 WLWLW
    7 Belarus U18 40 10 21 5 4 107 - 150 -43 44 LLWLW
    8 Bobruisk 40 8 26 2 4 92 - 162 -70 32 WLLWL
    9 HC Vitebsk 40 7 28 4 1 106 - 173 -67 30 LLLLL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 45 32 5 4 4 160 - 72 88 108 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 45 31 8 4 2 129 - 68 61 103 LWWWW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 45 20 15 8 2 117 - 79 38 78 WLWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 45 23 17 2 3 131 - 106 25 76 LWLLL
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 45 13 22 4 6 92 - 130 -38 53 LLLLW
    6 HC Gomel 45 13 23 4 5 82 - 108 -26 52 LWLLL
    7 HC Lida 45 13 24 3 5 80 - 108 -28 50 LLWWL
    8 Belarus U20 45 4 35 2 4 65 - 184 -119 20 LWWLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 45 29 7 6 3 172 - 82 90 102 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 45 30 8 4 3 188 - 108 80 101 WWWLL
    3 HC Brest 45 22 13 5 5 151 - 109 42 81 WLLWW
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 45 22 15 2 6 153 - 141 12 76 LLWWW
    5 Baranavichy 45 19 20 3 3 140 - 145 -5 66 WLLLL
    6 Pinskiye Yastreby 45 17 19 4 5 122 - 138 -16 64 WLWLW
    7 Belarus U18 45 11 25 5 4 118 - 167 -49 47 LLWLW
    8 Bobruisk 45 11 28 2 4 107 - 180 -73 41 WLLWL
    9 HC Vitebsk 45 7 32 4 2 115 - 194 -79 31 LLLLL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 50 37 5 4 4 181 - 79 102 123 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 50 33 10 4 3 139 - 79 60 110 LWWWW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 50 24 16 8 2 133 - 94 39 90 WLWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 50 24 20 3 3 145 - 116 29 81 LWLLL
    5 HC Gomel 50 16 24 5 5 97 - 119 -22 63 LWLLL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 50 14 26 4 6 100 - 146 -46 56 LLLLW
    7 HC Lida 50 13 28 3 6 88 - 130 -42 51 LLWWL
    8 Belarus U20 50 4 40 2 4 69 - 209 -140 20 LWWLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 48 32 7 6 3 187 - 86 101 111 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 48 32 9 4 3 199 - 115 84 107 WWWLL
    3 HC Brest 48 24 14 5 5 163 - 117 46 87 WLLWW
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 48 24 16 2 6 166 - 150 16 82 LLWWW
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 48 19 19 5 5 136 - 146 -10 72 WLWLW
    6 Baranavichy 48 19 23 3 3 142 - 157 -15 66 WLLLL
    7 Belarus U18 48 11 28 5 4 124 - 183 -59 47 LLWLW
    8 Bobruisk 48 11 31 2 4 111 - 196 -85 41 WLLWL
    9 HC Vitebsk 48 8 33 4 3 125 - 203 -78 35 LLLLL
      Extraleague Division A - Extraleague Division A
    1 Yunost Minsk 55 42 5 4 4 209 - 83 126 138 WWWWW
    2 Neman Grodno 55 36 12 4 3 153 - 88 65 119 LWWWW
    3 Shahter Soligorsk 55 28 17 8 2 145 - 101 44 102 WLWWW
    4 Dynamo Molodechno 55 26 23 3 3 159 - 127 32 87 LWLLL
    5 HC Gomel 55 19 26 5 5 108 - 130 -22 72 LWLLL
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 55 14 29 5 7 108 - 164 -56 59 LLLLW
    7 HC Lida 55 14 31 4 6 101 - 147 -46 56 LLWWL
    8 Belarus U20 55 5 43 2 5 78 - 228 -150 24 LWWLL
      Extraleague Division B - Extraleague Division B
    1 Lokomotiv Orsha 48 32 7 6 3 187 - 86 101 111 WWWWW
    2 Khimvolokno Mogilev 48 32 9 4 3 199 - 115 84 107 WWWLL
    3 HC Brest 48 24 14 5 5 163 - 117 46 87 WLLWW
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 48 24 16 2 6 166 - 150 16 82 LLWWW
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 48 19 19 5 5 136 - 146 -10 72 WLWLW
    6 Baranavichy 48 19 23 3 3 142 - 157 -15 66 WLLLL
    7 Belarus U18 48 11 28 5 4 124 - 183 -59 47 LLWLW
    8 Bobruisk 48 11 31 2 4 111 - 196 -85 41 WLLWL
    9 HC Vitebsk 48 8 33 4 3 125 - 203 -78 35 LLLLL

    Belarus: Extraleague Placement Group 2018/2019 - League Table
    # Team MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Pts Total Form
      Extraleague Placement Group - Extraleague Placement Group
    1 HC Gomel 13 8 4 1 0 48 - 29 19 29 LLWLW
    2 Bobruisk 12 6 4 2 0 41 - 33 8 25 WLWWW
    3 Pinskiye Yastreby 14 6 4 1 3 43 - 50 -7 23 WLWLL
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 13 5 6 2 0 46 - 38 8 22 WWLLW
    5 HC Brest 14 6 4 0 4 57 - 49 8 22 LWWWL
    6 Belarus U20 12 6 5 1 0 41 - 30 11 20 WWLWL
    7 Baranavichy 13 5 7 1 0 36 - 43 -7 20 LWLWL
    8 HC Vitebsk 13 2 10 0 1 25 - 65 -40 7 LLLLW
      Extraleague Placement Group - Extraleague Placement Group
    1 HC Gomel 13 8 4 1 0 48 - 29 19 29 LLWLW
    2 Bobruisk 12 6 4 2 0 41 - 33 8 25 WLWWW
    3 Pinskiye Yastreby 14 6 4 1 3 43 - 50 -7 23 WLWLL
    4 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 13 5 6 2 0 46 - 38 8 22 WWLLW
    5 HC Brest 14 6 4 0 4 57 - 49 8 22 LWWWL
    6 Belarus U20 12 6 5 1 0 41 - 30 11 20 WWLWL
    7 Baranavichy 13 5 7 1 0 36 - 43 -7 20 LWLWL
    8 HC Vitebsk 13 2 10 0 1 25 - 65 -40 7 LLLLW
      Extraleague Placement Group - Extraleague Placement Group
    1 Belarus U20 7 5 1 1 0 31 - 14 17 17 WWLWW
    2 Pinskiye Yastreby 7 5 1 1 0 19 - 14 5 17 WLWWW
    3 HC Gomel 7 5 2 0 0 31 - 16 15 15 LLWWW
    4 HC Brest 7 4 2 0 1 31 - 20 11 13 WWWLL
    5 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 7 2 3 2 0 26 - 19 7 10 WLWLL
    6 Baranavichy 6 3 3 0 0 19 - 24 -5 9 WLLWL
    7 Bobruisk 5 1 2 2 0 19 - 17 2 7 WWLWL
    8 HC Vitebsk 6 2 3 0 1 14 - 23 -9 7 LWLLL
      Extraleague Placement Group - Extraleague Placement Group
    1 Bobruisk 7 5 2 0 0 22 - 16 6 15 WLWWW
    2 HC Gomel 6 3 2 1 0 17 - 13 4 11 LWWWL
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 6 3 3 0 0 20 - 19 1 9 WLWLW
    4 HC Brest 7 2 2 0 3 26 - 29 -3 9 LWLWL
    5 Baranavichy 7 2 4 1 0 17 - 19 -2 8 LWLLW
    6 Pinskiye Yastreby 7 1 3 0 3 24 - 36 -12 6 LLLLL
    7 Belarus U20 5 1 4 0 0 10 - 16 -6 3 WLLLL
    8 HC Vitebsk 7 0 7 0 0 11 - 42 -31 0 LLLLL
      Extraleague Placement Group - Extraleague Placement Group
    1 HC Brest 5 3 0 0 2 22 - 18 4 11 LWWWL
    2 Bobruisk 5 2 1 2 0 20 - 16 4 10 WLWWW
    3 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 5 3 2 0 0 22 - 13 9 9 WWLLW
    4 Belarus U20 5 3 2 0 0 18 - 10 8 9 WWLWL
    5 HC Gomel 5 2 3 0 0 19 - 17 2 6 LLWLW
    6 Baranavichy 5 2 3 0 0 18 - 22 -4 6 LWLWL
    7 Pinskiye Yastreby 5 1 2 1 1 16 - 22 -6 6 WLWLL
    8 HC Vitebsk 5 1 4 0 0 12 - 29 -17 3 LLLLW
      Extraleague Placement Group - Extraleague Placement Group
    1 Bobruisk 10 6 2 2 0 40 - 28 12 22 WLWWW
    2 HC Brest 10 5 2 0 3 42 - 34 8 18 LWWWL
    3 HC Gomel 10 5 4 1 0 38 - 25 13 17 LLWLW
    4 Belarus U20 10 5 4 1 0 36 - 26 10 17 WWLWL
    5 Pinskiye Yastreby 10 4 3 1 2 28 - 34 -6 16 WLWLL
    6 Khimik Ska Novopolotsk 10 5 5 0 0 38 - 29 9 15 WWLLW
    7 Baranavichy 10 3 6 1 0 29 - 39 -10 11 LWLWL
    8 HC Vitebsk 10 1 8 0 1 17 - 53 -36 4 LLLLW

    Get all of 2018/19 Belarusian Extraleague Livescores & Results at ScoresPro today, we not only have all of the Extraleague livescore results but we also have 2018/19 Extraleague Fixtures, 2018/19 Extraleague Standings & 2018/19 Extraleague Stats. ScoresPro tracked every Ice Hockey game in the 2018/19 season of the Extraleague of Hockey in Belarus to bring you all of the Ice Hockey result from the 2018/19 season along with stats like goal scorers, fulltime scores, wins, losses & more ScoresPro is the best 2018/19 Extraleague livescores website, we not only track the 2018/19 but we also track all of the other seasons of the Belarusian Extraleague, just change the season field and you will see more Extraleague data!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement