• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Extraleague 2019/2020 (Belarus): Results

  • Play Offs - final
  • 03.04.20  19:00AOT   Yunost Minsk   3 1 1 0 1  5  
      Shahter Soligorsk   2 0 1 1 0   
    01.04.20  19:30FT   Shahter Soligorsk   0 0 0 0    3  
      Yunost Minsk   3 2 0 1     
    31.03.20  19:30AOT   Shahter Soligorsk   1 1 0 0 0  3  
      Yunost Minsk   2 0 1 0 1   
    28.03.20  19:00FT   Yunost Minsk   2 1 0 1    5  
      Shahter Soligorsk   3 1 1 1     
    27.03.20  20:00FT   Yunost Minsk   5 2 2 1    6  
      Shahter Soligorsk   1 0 1 0     
  • Play Offs - 1/2
  • 24.03.20  19:30FT   Neman Grodno   0 0 0 0    1  
      Shahter Soligorsk   1 0 0 1     
    22.03.20  18:00AOT   Shahter Soligorsk   1 1 0 0 0  3  
      Neman Grodno   2 1 0 0 1   
    20.03.20  19:00FT   Neman Grodno   0 0 0 0    3  
      Shahter Soligorsk   3 1 0 2     
    19.03.20  19:00FT   Yunost Minsk   6 1 4 1    6  
      Dynamo Molodechno   0 0 0 0     
    18.03.20  19:30AOT   Shahter Soligorsk   3 0 2 1 0  7  
      Neman Grodno   4 2 1 0 1   
    17.03.20  19:30FT   Dynamo Molodechno   1 0 0 1    3  
      Yunost Minsk   2 1 1 0     
    16.03.20  19:00FT   Shahter Soligorsk   4 3 1 0    4  
      Neman Grodno   0 0 0 0     
    15.03.20  12:30FT   Dynamo Molodechno   4 1 1 2    6  
      Yunost Minsk   2 2 0 0     
    14.03.20  13:00FT   Neman Grodno   0 0 0 0    4  
      Shahter Soligorsk   4 1 1 2     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 13.03.20  19:00FT   Baranavichy   1 0 1 0    9  
      Belarus U18   8 4 0 4     
    13.03.20  19:00AOT   HC Vitebsk   3 0 1 2 0  7  
      Bobruisk   4 1 2 0 1   
  • Play Offs - 1/2
  • 13.03.20  19:00FT   Yunost Minsk   5 1 1 3    8  
      Dynamo Molodechno   3 1 2 0     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 12.03.20  19:00FT   Baranavichy   5 1 1 3    9  
      Belarus U18   4 3 0 1     
    12.03.20  19:00FT   HC Vitebsk   5 1 2 2    6  
      Bobruisk   1 0 1 0     
  • Play Offs - 1/2
  • 12.03.20  19:00FT   Neman Grodno   4 1 1 2    6  
      Shahter Soligorsk   2 1 1 0     
    11.03.20  19:00FT   Yunost Minsk   3 1 2 0    5  
      Dynamo Molodechno   2 1 1 0     
  • Play Offs - 1/4
  • 09.03.20  19:00AOT   Dynamo Molodechno   4 0 2 1 1  7  
      HC Gomel   3 0 2 1 0   
    07.03.20  19:00FT   HC Gomel   3 0 2 1    4  
      Dynamo Molodechno   1 1 0 0     
    07.03.20  16:30FT   Lokomotiv Orsha   0 0 0 0    3  
      Yunost Minsk   3 1 1 1     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 06.03.20  19:00FT   Bobruisk   4 1 2 1    11  
      Baranavichy   7 2 3 2     
  • Play Offs - 1/4
  • 05.03.20  20:30FT   Dynamo Molodechno   1 1 0 0    4  
      HC Gomel   3 1 1 1     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 05.03.20  19:00FT   Belarus U18   3 0 2 1    3  
      HC Vitebsk   0 0 0 0     
    05.03.20  19:00FT   Bobruisk   1 1 0 0    5  
      Baranavichy   4 1 1 2     
  • Play Offs - 1/4
  • 05.03.20  18:15FT   Yunost Minsk   0 0 0 0    1  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   1 0 0 1     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 04.03.20  19:00FT   Belarus U18   6 2 4 0    8  
      HC Vitebsk   2 1 1 0     
  • Play Offs - 1/4
  • 03.03.20  20:30FT   Metallurg Zhlobin   2 2 0 0    5  
      Shahter Soligorsk   3 0 1 2     
    03.03.20  19:00AOT   HC Gomel   2 2 0 0 0  5  
      Dynamo Molodechno   3 0 2 0 1   
    03.03.20  19:00FT   Lokomotiv Orsha   0 0 0 0    3  
      Yunost Minsk   3 1 1 1     
    03.03.20  18:15FT   Khimvolokno Mogilev   1 0 0 1    6  
      Neman Grodno   5 0 2 3     
    02.03.20  20:30FT   Khimvolokno Mogilev   2 1 1 0    5  
      Neman Grodno   3 1 2 0     
    02.03.20  19:00FT   HC Gomel   1 1 0 0    5  
      Dynamo Molodechno   4 1 2 1     
    02.03.20  19:00FT   Metallurg Zhlobin   3 0 1 2    8  
      Shahter Soligorsk   5 3 2 0     
    02.03.20  18:15FT   Lokomotiv Orsha   1 0 0 1    3  
      Yunost Minsk   2 0 2 0     
    28.02.20  20:30AOT   Shahter Soligorsk   3 1 0 1 1  5  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   2 0 2 0 0   
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 28.02.20  19:00AP   Belarus U18   4 0 0 3 0 17  
      Bobruisk   3 1 0 2 0 0 
  • Play Offs - 1/4
  • 28.02.20  19:00AOT   Dynamo Molodechno   2 1 0 1 0  5  
      HC Gomel   3 0 2 0 1   
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 28.02.20  19:00FT   HC Vitebsk   2 1 0 1    8  
      Baranavichy   6 3 1 2     
  • Play Offs - 1/4
  • 28.02.20  19:00FT   Neman Grodno   1 1 0 0    1  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   0 0 0 0     
    28.02.20  18:15FT   Yunost Minsk   1 1 0 0    3  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   2 0 0 2     
    27.02.20  20:30FT   Neman Grodno   3 1 0 2    3  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   0 0 0 0     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 27.02.20  19:00FT   Belarus U18   5 2 1 2    8  
      Bobruisk   3 0 2 1     
  • Play Offs - 1/4
  • 27.02.20  19:00FT   Dynamo Molodechno   3 1 1 1    5  
      HC Gomel   2 0 2 0     
  • Stage 2 Grp.3 - 1
  • 27.02.20  19:00FT   HC Vitebsk   3 0 2 1    7  
      Baranavichy   4 2 1 1     
  • Play Offs - 1/4
  • 27.02.20  19:00FT   Shahter Soligorsk   4 0 2 2    4  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   0 0 0 0     
    27.02.20  18:15FT   Yunost Minsk   2 2 0 0    3  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   1 0 0 1     

    Get all of the Extraleague Ice Hockey results from all of recent hockey games including today's, this week's and all of this season's 2019/20 Hockey matches along with all of the Extraleague results for every season of the Belarusian Extraleague of Ice Hockey right now at ScoresPro. ScoresPro not only has all of the latest hockey results from the Extraleague of Hockey in Belarus but we also have livescore updates from all of the Ice Hockey games currently in play. ScoresPro is the #1 Hockey Extraleague livescore results website, we track every Ice Hockey game in all of the major hockey leagues including the Extraleague in Belarus and all of the other Belarusian hockey leagues to give you all of the Extraleague results, Extraleague scoreboards, Extraleague playoffs & Extraleague hockey stats. Our Extraleague livescores are updated live in real-time as the games progress to bring you all of the Extraleague results as they happen, get the latest hockey scores today!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement