ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Extraliga 2017/2018 (Belarus): Standings

      Belarus: Extraliga Regular Season: 2017/2018 - League Table
# Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
1 Shahter S. 59 22 18 1 2 1 89 - 36 53 WWWWW
2 Yunost Minsk 58 22 17 1 3 1 124 - 41 83 WLWWW
3 Neman Grodno 52 22 15 2 2 3 89 - 41 48 WWWWW
4 HC Gomel 48 22 15 5 1 1 76 - 33 43 LWWWW
5 Dynamo Mop. 34 22 10 9 1 2 80 - 54 26 LLLWW
6 Metallurg Zhlobin 33 22 10 10 1 1 66 - 69 -3 LWWWL
7 Belarus (U20) 32 22 9 9 1 3 72 - 71 1 LLWWL
8 HC Lida 28 22 6 10 4 2 63 - 78 -15 WWLLW
9 Khimik Ska Nov. 21 22 6 13 0 3 48 - 80 -32 LLLLL
10 Khimvolokno M. 15 22 5 17 0 0 52 - 114 -62 LLLLL
11 HC Vitebsk 12 22 4 18 0 0 44 - 119 -75 LLLLW
12 HC Brest 4 22 0 20 2 0 33 - 100 -67 LLLLL
1 Shahter S. 59 22 18 1 2 1 89 - 36 53 WWWWW
2 Yunost Minsk 58 22 17 1 3 1 124 - 41 83 WLWWW
3 Neman Grodno 52 22 15 2 2 3 89 - 41 48 WWWWW
4 HC Gomel 48 22 15 5 1 1 76 - 33 43 LWWWW
5 Dynamo Mop. 34 22 10 9 1 2 80 - 54 26 LLLWW
6 Metallurg Zhlobin 33 22 10 10 1 1 66 - 69 -3 LWWWL
7 Belarus (U20) 32 22 9 9 1 3 72 - 71 1 LLWWL
8 HC Lida 28 22 6 10 4 2 63 - 78 -15 WWLLW
9 Khimik Ska Nov. 21 22 6 13 0 3 48 - 80 -32 LLLLL
10 Khimvolokno M. 15 22 5 17 0 0 52 - 114 -62 LLLLL
11 HC Vitebsk 12 22 4 18 0 0 44 - 119 -75 LLLLW
12 HC Brest 4 22 0 20 2 0 33 - 100 -67 LLLLL
1 Shahter S. 30 11 9 0 1 1 50 - 16 34 WWWWW
2 Yunost Minsk 28 11 8 1 2 0 73 - 26 47 WWWWW
3 Neman Grodno 27 11 8 1 1 1 48 - 19 29 WWWWW
4 HC Gomel 25 11 8 2 0 1 45 - 12 33 LWWLW
5 Metallurg Zhlobin 22 11 7 3 0 1 38 - 32 6 LWLLW
6 Dynamo Mop. 18 11 5 4 1 1 42 - 23 19 LLLWW
7 HC Lida 14 11 3 5 2 1 33 - 34 -1 WWWLW
8 Belarus (U20) 13 11 4 6 0 1 33 - 35 -2 LLWWL
9 Khimik Ska Nov. 11 11 3 6 0 2 20 - 33 -13 LWWLL
10 HC Vitebsk 9 11 3 8 0 0 25 - 55 -30 WLLWL
11 Khimvolokno M. 6 11 2 9 0 0 20 - 60 -40 LLLLL
12 HC Brest 2 11 0 10 1 0 18 - 46 -28 LLLLL
1 Yunost Minsk 30 11 9 0 1 1 51 - 15 36 WLWWW
2 Shahter S. 29 11 9 1 1 0 39 - 20 19 WWLWW
3 Neman Grodno 25 11 7 1 1 2 41 - 22 19 WWWWL
4 HC Gomel 23 11 7 3 1 0 31 - 21 10 WWWWW
5 Belarus (U20) 19 11 5 3 1 2 39 - 36 3 WWLWL
6 Dynamo Mop. 16 11 5 5 0 1 38 - 31 7 WWLLW
7 HC Lida 14 11 3 5 2 1 30 - 44 -14 LLLLL
8 Metallurg Zhlobin 11 11 3 7 1 0 28 - 37 -9 WWLLW
9 Khimik Ska Nov. 10 11 3 7 0 1 28 - 47 -19 LLLLL
10 Khimvolokno M. 9 11 3 8 0 0 32 - 54 -22 LLLLW
11 HC Vitebsk 3 11 1 10 0 0 19 - 64 -45 LLLLL
12 HC Brest 2 11 0 10 1 0 15 - 54 -39 LLLLL
1 Shahter S. 15 5 5 0 0 0 23 - 5 18 WWWWW
2 HC Gomel 13 5 4 0 0 1 22 - 5 17 LWWWW
3 Yunost Minsk 13 5 4 0 0 1 23 - 9 14 WLWWW
4 Neman Grodno 13 5 3 0 2 0 20 - 6 14 WWWWW
5 Metallurg Zhlobin 9 5 3 2 0 0 20 - 16 4 LWWWL
6 HC Lida 7 5 1 2 2 0 17 - 23 -6 WWLLW
7 Dynamo Mop. 6 5 2 3 0 0 14 - 15 -1 LLLWW
8 Belarus (U20) 6 5 2 3 0 0 14 - 17 -3 LLWWL
9 HC Vitebsk 3 5 1 4 0 0 12 - 29 -17 LLLLW
10 Khimik Ska Nov. 1 5 0 4 0 1 9 - 18 -9 LLLLL
11 HC Brest 0 5 0 5 0 0 6 - 22 -16 LLLLL
12 Khimvolokno M. 0 5 0 5 0 0 7 - 37 -30 LLLLL
1 Neman Grodno 28 10 8 0 2 0 40 - 13 27 WWWWW
2 Yunost Minsk 27 10 8 0 1 1 63 - 18 45 WLWWW
3 Shahter S. 26 10 8 1 1 0 38 - 14 24 WWWWW
4 HC Gomel 25 10 8 1 0 1 33 - 11 22 LWWWW
5 Belarus (U20) 15 10 5 5 0 0 32 - 30 2 LLWWL
6 HC Lida 14 10 3 4 2 1 35 - 39 -4 WWLLW
7 Dynamo Mop. 13 10 4 5 0 1 34 - 24 10 LLLWW
8 Metallurg Zhlobin 12 10 4 6 0 0 29 - 38 -9 LWWWL
9 Khimik Ska Nov. 10 10 3 6 0 1 26 - 35 -9 LLLLL
10 HC Vitebsk 6 10 2 8 0 0 23 - 54 -31 LLLLW
11 Khimvolokno M. 3 10 1 9 0 0 18 - 63 -45 LLLLL
12 HC Brest 0 10 0 10 0 0 13 - 49 -36 LLLLL
1 Shahter S. 39 15 12 1 1 1 56 - 26 30 WWWWW
2 Yunost Minsk 38 15 11 1 2 1 88 - 26 62 WLWWW
3 Neman Grodno 35 15 10 2 2 1 58 - 26 32 WWWWW
4 HC Gomel 34 15 11 3 0 1 50 - 18 32 LWWWW
5 Dynamo Mop. 24 15 7 6 1 1 49 - 35 14 LLLWW
6 Metallurg Zhlobin 22 15 7 7 0 1 42 - 46 -4 LWWWL
7 Belarus (U20) 19 15 5 7 1 2 43 - 47 -4 LLWWL
8 Khimik Ska Nov. 17 15 5 8 0 2 35 - 55 -20 LLLLL
9 HC Lida 16 15 3 8 3 1 44 - 63 -19 WWLLW
10 Khimvolokno M. 15 15 5 10 0 0 42 - 76 -34 LLLLL
11 HC Vitebsk 9 15 3 12 0 0 35 - 77 -42 LLLLW
12 HC Brest 2 15 0 14 1 0 21 - 68 -47 LLLLL
1 Yunost Minsk 53 20 16 1 2 1 111 - 34 77 WLWWW
2 Shahter S. 53 20 16 1 2 1 78 - 32 46 WWWWW
3 Neman Grodno 46 20 13 2 2 3 82 - 40 42 WWWWW
4 HC Gomel 42 20 13 5 1 1 68 - 32 36 LWWWW
5 Dynamo Mop. 34 20 10 7 1 2 74 - 41 33 LLLWW
6 Belarus (U20) 31 20 9 8 1 2 67 - 60 7 LLWWL
7 Metallurg Zhlobin 27 20 8 10 1 1 55 - 66 -11 LWWWL
8 HC Lida 25 20 5 9 4 2 57 - 72 -15 WWLLW
9 Khimik Ska Nov. 21 20 6 11 0 3 45 - 75 -30 LLLLL
10 Khimvolokno M. 15 20 5 15 0 0 50 - 105 -55 LLLLL
11 HC Vitebsk 9 20 3 17 0 0 40 - 111 -71 LLLLW
12 HC Brest 4 20 0 18 2 0 31 - 90 -59 LLLLL
Last Updated: 02/12/2017 14:20 GMT
#: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   L: Lost Matches   OW: Won Matches after Overtime/Penalty   OL: Lost Matches after Overtime/Penalty   Goals: Total of Goals   +/-: Goals Difference

      Belarus: Extraliga Group Stage: 2017/2018 - League Table
# Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
  CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
1 Yunost Minsk 62 3 1 1 1 0 8 - 5 3 WLW
2 Shahter S. 62 3 1 1 0 1 7 - 8 -1 LWL
3 Neman Grodno 56 2 2 0 0 0 6 - 3 3 WW
4 HC Gomel 52 2 2 0 0 0 3 - 0 3 WW
5 Dynamo Mop. 36 3 1 2 0 0 11 - 9 2 LLW
6 Metallurg Zhlobin 33 3 0 3 0 0 3 - 13 -10 LLL
  RELEGATION GROUP
1 Belarus (U20) 36 3 2 1 0 0 10 - 8 2 WLW
2 HC Lida 32 3 2 1 0 0 11 - 5 6 WLW
3 Khimik Ska Nov. 27 3 3 0 0 0 11 - 3 8 WWW
4 Khimvolokno M. 17 3 1 2 0 0 8 - 8 0 WLL
5 HC Vitebsk 14 3 1 2 0 0 2 - 6 -4 LWL
6 HC Brest 4 3 0 3 0 0 3 - 15 -12 LLL
  CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
1 Yunost Minsk 62 3 1 1 1 0 8 - 5 3 WLW
2 Shahter S. 62 3 1 1 0 1 7 - 8 -1 LWL
3 Neman Grodno 56 2 2 0 0 0 6 - 3 3 WW
4 HC Gomel 52 2 2 0 0 0 3 - 0 3 WW
5 Dynamo Mop. 36 3 1 2 0 0 11 - 9 2 LLW
6 Metallurg Zhlobin 33 3 0 3 0 0 3 - 13 -10 LLL
  RELEGATION GROUP
1 Belarus (U20) 36 3 2 1 0 0 10 - 8 2 WLW
2 HC Lida 32 3 2 1 0 0 11 - 5 6 WLW
3 Khimik Ska Nov. 27 3 3 0 0 0 11 - 3 8 WWW
4 Khimvolokno M. 17 3 1 2 0 0 8 - 8 0 WLL
5 HC Vitebsk 14 3 1 2 0 0 2 - 6 -4 LWL
6 HC Brest 4 3 0 3 0 0 3 - 15 -12 LLL
  CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
1 Neman Grodno 6 2 2 0 0 0 6 - 3 3 WW
2 Yunost Minsk 3 2 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 2 WL
3 Shahter S. 1 2 0 1 0 1 3 - 5 -2 LL
4 HC Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Dynamo Mop. 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 - 4 -1 L
6 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 - 6 -4 L
  RELEGATION GROUP
1 Belarus (U20) 6 2 2 0 0 0 9 - 4 5 WW
2 Khimik Ska Nov. 6 2 2 0 0 0 8 - 3 5 WW
3 HC Lida 3 1 1 0 0 0 7 - 1 6 W
4 Khimvolokno M. 3 1 1 0 0 0 4 - 1 3 W
5 HC Vitebsk 3 3 1 2 0 0 2 - 6 -4 LWL
6 HC Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
1 HC Gomel 6 2 2 0 0 0 3 - 0 3 WW
2 Dynamo Mop. 3 2 1 1 0 0 8 - 5 3 LW
3 Shahter S. 3 1 1 0 0 0 4 - 3 1 W
4 Yunost Minsk 2 1 0 0 1 0 4 - 3 1 W
5 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 - 7 -6 LL
  RELEGATION GROUP
1 Khimik Ska Nov. 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 - 0 3 W
2 HC Lida 3 2 1 1 0 0 4 - 4 0 WL
3 HC Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Khimvolokno M. 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 - 7 -3 LL
5 Belarus (U20) 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 - 4 -3 L
6 HC Brest 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 - 15 -12 LLL
  CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
1 Neman Grodno 6 2 2 0 0 0 6 - 3 3 WW
2 HC Gomel 6 2 2 0 0 0 3 - 0 3 WW
3 Yunost Minsk 5 3 1 1 1 0 8 - 5 3 WLW
4 Shahter S. 4 3 1 1 0 1 7 - 8 -1 LWL
5 Dynamo Mop. 3 3 1 2 0 0 11 - 9 2 LLW
6 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 - 13 -10 LLL
  RELEGATION GROUP
1 Khimik Ska Nov. 9 3 3 0 0 0 11 - 3 8 WWW
2 HC Lida 6 3 2 1 0 0 11 - 5 6 WLW
3 Belarus (U20) 6 3 2 1 0 0 10 - 8 2 WLW
4 Khimvolokno M. 3 3 1 2 0 0 8 - 8 0 WLL
5 HC Vitebsk 3 3 1 2 0 0 2 - 6 -4 LWL
6 HC Brest 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 - 15 -12 LLL
Last Updated: 11/12/2017 11:20 GMT
#: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   L: Lost Matches   OW: Won Matches after Overtime/Penalty   OL: Lost Matches after Overtime/Penalty   Goals: Total of Goals   +/-: Goals Difference

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017

Livescore Data Services


advertisement
advertisement