ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Ice Hockey Livescore

     Alps Hockey League: AHL
16:00FT   Klagenfurt Ac Ii (17)AUT1001  5
  Renon (1)ITA4112   
20:30FT   Ve Union Feldkirch (5)AUT4103  5
  Ehc A.E. Lustenau (10)AUT1010   
20:30FT   WSV Sterzing Broncos (7)ITA1100  3
  Val Pusteria (4)ITA2101   
21:30FT   Asiago (3)ITA5032  5
  Ek Zell Am See (11)AUT0000   
21:30FT   Fassa (15)ITA0000  3
  HC Gherdeina Valgardena IT (14)ITA3120   
21:30FT   SG Cortina (8)ITA6213  7
  Ec S. Kitzbuhel (12)AUT1010   
     Asia (IIHF): Asia League
08:00FT   Oji Eagles (5)JPN2200  3
  Tohoku Free Blades (3)JPN1010   
09:00FT   HC Nikkō Ice Bucks (4)JPN5113  8
  Nippon Paper Cranes (6)JPN3021   
10:00PEN   Sang Mu (8)PRK1100003
  Sakhalin Hc (1)RUS201001 
     Austria: EBEL
20:15FT   Dornbirner Ec (4)  3201  3
  KHL Medvescak (7)  0000   
20:15FT   R. Bulls Salzburg (5)  4301  5
  HC Orli Znojmo (10)  1001   
     Belarus: Extraliga
12:00AOT   HC Gomel (4)  20020 5 
  Neman Grodno (3)  30201  
     Belarus: Extraliga
16:00FT   Belarus (U20) (1)  5221  8
  Khimvolokno M. (4)  3030   
16:00FT   HC Lida (2)  7412  8
  HC Brest (6)  1001   
16:00FT   HC Vitebsk (5)  0000  3
  Khimik Ska Nov. (3)  3111   
16:00FT   Metallurg Zhlobin (6)  2101  8
  Dynamo Mop. (5)  6024   
16:00AOT   Shahter S. (2)  31110 7
  Yunost Minsk (1)  40211  
     Czech Republic: Wsm Liga
18:00FT   CEZ M.C. Budejovice (1)  4220  6
  HC Slavia Praha (4)  2011   
18:00FT   HC B. Jizerou (13)  1100  3
  HC AZ Havirov 2010 (10)  2020   
18:00FT   Hc Frydek-Mistek (7)  1001  3
  HC V Kladno (3)  2110   
18:00FT   LHK J. Prostejov (6)  3201  4
  HC S. Litomerice (9)  1100   
18:00FT   SK Kadan (14)  1100  3
  Hc Zubr Prerov (5)  2110   
18:30PEN   SK H. Slavia Trebic (8)  4120017
  Slovan Ustecti Lvi (12)  312000 
18:30FT   Vsetin (11)  3201  5
  HC E Karlovy Vary (2)  2101   
     Estonia: Meistriliiga
18:00FT   Kalev Valk (1)  6015  8
  PSK (3)  2101   
     Finland: SML
15:00FT   Tappara (2)  4211  6
  Lukko (6)  2011   
16:00PEN   Karpat (1)  1001003
  Assat (9)  201001 
17:00FT   Jukurit (15)  0000  1
  HIFK (4)  1100   
17:00FT   JYP (5)  0000  5
  Kalpa (7)  5230   
17:00PEN   Saipa (8)  4202009
  Pelicans (10)  512101 
17:00FT   Sport (14)  1010  4
  HPK (12)  3012   
     Finland: Mestis
17:00FT   Espoo United (10)  2110  5
  Keupa HT (1)  3210   
17:00FT   IPK (9)  1100  8
  Roki (5)  7421   
17:00AOT   Leki (3)  61221 11
  Kettera (7)  51220  
17:00FT   Peliitat (12)  3021  8
  Jokipojat (6)  5131   
17:00FT   Sapko (4)  4112  5
  Hermes (11)  1001   
     Int/nal Tournaments: KHL
13:30FT   Salavat Yulayev (3)RUS2020  2
  Dynamo Minsk (4)BLR0000  
15:00FT   Lada (6)RUS2011  5
  Admiral Vladivostok (7)RUS3021   
16:00FT   HC Sochi (5)RUS4022  5
  HC Dynamo Moscow (4)RUS1100  
16:00FT   AK Bars Kazan (1)RUS1010  3
  Neftekhimik (2)RUS2110  
16:00FT   Lokomotiv (2)RUS7232  10
  Sibir Novosibirsk (5)RUS3210   
17:00FT   Jokerit (2)FIN3111  7
  SKA St. Petersburg (1)RUS4211  
     Latvia: LHL
13:00FT   Hs Riga (5)  2002  9
  HK Mogo (1)  7124   
13:00FT   HS Riga/Prizma (6)  1001  6
  HK Liepaja (2)  5212   
15:00FT   HK Zemgale/Llu (4)  2020  7
  HK Kurbads (3)  5113   
     Norway: Get Ligaen
17:00FT   Frisk Asker (3)  4112  5
  Manglerud Star (7)  1001   
17:00FT   Valerenga (5)  4112  4
  Stjernen (8)  0000   
     Norway: Division 1
17:00FT   Comet (3)  3111  4
  Gjovik (9)  1001   
17:00FT   Gruner (6)  9144  12
  Furuset (7)  3111   
17:00FT   Hasle/Loren (4)  2011  5
  Narvik (1)  3120   
17:00FT   Tonsberg Vikings (8)  4013  10
  Ringerike (2)  6150   
     Sweden: Hockeyallsvenskan
16:15FT   IF Bjorkloven (8)  1001  7
  Vasterviks IK (12)  6123   
19:00FT   Bik Karlskoga (14)  1100  6
  Leksands IF (3)  5221   
     Sweden: SHL
16:15FT   Brynas IF (10)  2200  3
  Växjö Lakers HC (1)  1001  
16:15FT   Frolunda HC (9)  3201  7
  MIF Redhawks (8)  4121  
16:15FT   Lulea HF (6)  3030  5
  Linkopings HC (5)  2200  
16:15FT   Orebro Hk (11)  3021  3
  HV 71 (7)  0000  
19:00AOT   Karlskrona HK (13)  32010 7
  Farjestads BK (2)  41111 
19:00FT   Mora IK (12)  4130  7
  Djurgardens IF (3)  3210  
19:00FT   Rögle BKS (14)  3210  7
  Skelleftea AIK (4)  4211  
     Switzerland: Nationalliga A
20:45FT   HC Ambri-Piotta (10)  4022  4
  ZSC Lions (3)  0000   
20:45PEN   Kloten Flyers (12)  4112009
  HC Davos (5)  512101 
20:45PEN   SC Bern (1)  4211009
  EHC Biel (7)  503101 
20:45FT   SCL Tigers (8)  4112  5
  Lausanne HC (11)  1100   
     Switzerland: Nationalliga B
20:00AOT   Evz Academy (8)  51211 9
  Hc Ajoie (4)  41030  
     USA: NHL
02:00FT   Buffalo Sabres (8)BUF0000  4
  Pittsburgh Penguins (3)PIT4310  
02:00FT   Columbus Blue Jackets (1)CBJ4112  6
  Anaheim Ducks (6)ANA2110  
02:00FT   New York Islanders (4)NYI5230  11
  Ottawa Senators (6)OTT6321  
02:00FT   New York Rangers (6)NYR5023  6
  Carolina Hurricanes (7)CAR1100  
02:30FT   Florida Panthers (7)FLA1100  3
  San Jose Sharks (3)SJS2011  
03:00FT   St. Louis Blues (2)STL1010  5
  Los Angeles Kings (1)LAK4211  
03:00FT   Winnipeg Jets (1)WPG7115  11
  LV Golden Knights (2)VGK4202  
04:00FT   Colorado Avalanche (7)CLO1010  3
  New Jersey Devils (2)NJD2011  
20:00FT   Philadelphia Flyers (8)PHI0000  3
  Boston Bruins (4)BOS3120  
     United Kingdom: Elite
20:00FT   Guilford Flames (6)  7313  10
  Dundee Stars (11)  3021   
21:00FT   Braehead Clan (9)  3021  4
  Coventry Blaze (10)  1010   
21:00AOT   Manchester Storm (4)  31020 7
  Cardiff Devils (5)  42011  
21:00FT   Milton Keynes Lightning (8)  3111  9
  Belfast Giants (2)  6123   
21:00FT   Nottingham Panthers (1)  4013  5
  Sheffield Steelers (3)  1100   
21:15FT   Fife Flyers (7)  6222  8
  Edinburgh Capitals (12)  2020   

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017

Livescore Data Services


advertisement
advertisement