ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Ice Hockey Livescore

     Asia (IIHF): Asia League
07:00PEN   HC Nikkō Ice Bucks (4)JPN5211019
  Nippon Paper Cranes (6)JPN422000 
08:00AOT   Oji Eagles (5)JPN21001 3
  Tohoku Free Blades (3)JPN10100  
     Austria: EBEL
18:30FT   Dornbirner Ec (4)  4112  6
  HC Orli Znojmo (10)  2101   
18:30FT   EC KAC (2)  4121  4
  Sapa Feh. Av19 (11)  0000   
18:30FT   EC VSV (9)  2110  6
  HC Twk Innsbruck (6)  4121   
18:45FT   EHC Liwest Linz (3)  4211  5
  Hc Bozen (12)  1100   
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
16:00AOT   HC Sparta Praha (6)  62211 11
  Dukla Jihlava (14)  51310  
16:30FT   PSG Zlin (8)  5131  7
  HC Pardubice (11)  2011   
17:00AOT   HC Bílí Tygři Liberec (10)  40121 7
  HC B Litvinov (13)  30210  
17:30PEN   HC Mountfield (2)  1000011
  HC Kometa Brno (5)  000000 
17:30AOT   HC Plzen 1929 (1)  42101 7
  HC O Trinec (3)  30210  
18:00FT   HC Olomouc (7)  0000  1
  HC Vitkovice Steel (4)  1001   
18:30FT   BK Mlada Boleslav (9)  5212  5
  Pirati Chomutov (12)  0000   
     Czech Republic: Wsm Liga
16:00FT   Hc Frydek-Mistek (7)  3120  4
  HC S. Litomerice (9)  1100   
     Denmark: Metal Ligaen
12:00PEN   Herning Blue Fox (1)  1001003
  EfB Ishockey (6)  210001 
16:00FT   Fred. White Hawks (4)  1001  3
  Odense Bulldogs (2)  2011   
16:00FT   Herlev Eagles (10)  5140  7
  AaB Ishockey (3)  2002   
17:00FT   Hvidovre L. (11)  0000  1
  Gentofte Stars (7)  1100   
20:00AOT   Sonderjyske (9)  41120 9
  Rodovre M. Bulls (5)  50221  
     Estonia: Meistriliiga
20:00AOT   Hc Vipers (4)  63111 11
  Tallinn Viking Sport (2)  51220  
     France: Ligue Magnus
19:30AOT   Epinal (7)  22000 5
  Angers (9)  30021  
20:00FT   Nice (8)  3210  3
  GAP (3)  0000   
     Germany: DEL
15:00AOT   Eisbaren Berlin (1)  20011 3
  ERC Ingolstadt (11)  10010 
15:00FT   G. A. Wolfsburg (4)  4121  9
  F. Pinguins Bremerhaven (9)  5230  
17:30FT   Deg Metro Stars (10)  1001  4
  EHC Munchen (3)  3021  
17:30FT   Kolner Haie (8)  4112  6
  Iserl. Roosters (6)  2101  
18:00AOT   Serc Wild Things (5)  21001 3
  Krefeld Pinguine (12)  10100 
20:00FT   Augsb. Panther (13)  2200  5
  T. Sabo Ice Tigers (2)  3021  
20:00FT   Straubing Tigers (14)  4013  6
  Adler Mannheim (7)  2002  
     Int/nal Tournaments: KHL
09:00AOT   Amur Khabarovsk (4)RUS30120 7
  Kunlun Red Star (6)CHN42101 
13:00FT   Barys Astana (2)KAZ3102  7
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4)RUS4220  
13:30FT   HC Yugra (7)RUS0000  3
  Traktor Chelyabinsk (5)RUS3201  
16:00FT   HC Spartak Moscow (3)RUS4112  6
  Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3)RUS2200  
16:00FT   Severstal Cherepovets (6)RUS0000  2
  HC CSKA Moscow (1)RUS2011   
17:00FT   Dynamo Riga (6)LAT5320  6
  HC Sl. Bratislava (5)SVK1010  
     Norway: Get Ligaen
18:00FT   Lorenskog (9)  4022  5
  Lillehammer (4)  1100   
18:00FT   Storhamar (1)  8116  10
  Sparta Sarpsborg (2)  2020   
     Norway: Division 1
15:30FT   Hasle/Loren (4)  1010  6
  Narvik (1)  5113   
     Poland: PLH
18:00FT   HC GKS Katowice (4)  5212  7
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (5)  2200   
18:00FT   Stoczniowiec (6)  7412  9
  Polonia Bytom (9)  2110   
19:00FT   Aksam U. Oswiecim (7)  4013  6
  Muks Orlik Opole (8)  2002   
19:00FT   Muks Naprzod (10)  1001  8
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie (3)  7205   
19:30FT   Comarch Cracov. (2)  2002  5
  GKS Tychy (1)  3210   
     Slovakia: Extraliga Sr
17:00FT   Hc Nove Zamky (9)  1010  6
  HK Dukla Trencin (1)  5230   
18:00PEN   HC 07 Detva (11)  2101005
  HC 05 B. Bystrica (4)  301101 
18:00FT   HC Kosice (2)  7214  9
  HK Nitra (5)  2002   
18:00AOT   HK 32 Mikulas (8)  30210 7
  HK Poprad (6)  40121  
18:00FT   HKM Zvolen (3)  4103  5
  MSHK Zilina (7)  1100   
     Switzerland: Nationalliga A
16:45FT   HC Davos (5)  1001  5
  Genève-Servette HC (9)  4121   
16:45FT   HC Lugano (2)  4121  6
  SCL Tigers (8)  2020   
16:45PEN   ZSC Lions (3)  3011015
  SC Bern (1)  211000 
     Switzerland: Nationalliga B
16:45FT   Gck Lions (10)  2011  7
  SCRJ Lakers (1)  5302   
18:00FT   Hockey Thurgau (5)  3021  4
  Ehc Winterthur (9)  1010   
18:30FT   Sc Langenthal (3)  1001  3
  EHC Olten (2)  2110   
19:00FT   Chx-De-Fds (7)  3111  4
  Hc Ticino Rockets (11)  1001   
     USA: NHL
01:00AOT   Minnesota Wild (6)MIN21001 3
  St. Louis Blues (2)STL10100 
02:00AOT   Carolina Hurricanes (7)CAR31011 5
  Florida Panthers (7)FLA20020 
02:00FT   Montreal Canadiens (3)MTL10244  11
  Detroit Red Wings (5)DET1001  
02:00FT   Pittsburgh Penguins (3)PIT5122  6
  Buffalo Sabres (8)BUF1001  
02:00FT   Tampa Bay Lightning (1)TBL5014  7
  San Jose Sharks (3)SJS2101  
02:00FT   Vancouver Canucks (4)VAN2200  3
  Toronto Maple Leafs (2)TOR1001  
02:00FT   Washington Capitals (5)WSH4211  7
  Columbus Blue Jackets (1)CBJ3021  
03:00PEN   Nashville Predators (3)NSH3011015
  Anaheim Ducks (6)ANA201100
03:00FT   Phoenix Coyotes (8)PHX5212  5
  New Jersey Devils (2)NJD0000  
04:00PEN   Dallas Stars (4)DAL3110015
  Chicago Blackhawks (5)CHI211000
05:00FT   Calgary Flames (5)CGY5104  12
  Edmonton Oilers (7)EDM7322  
     United Kingdom: Elite
19:00FT   Sheffield Steelers (3)  6123  7
  Milton Keynes Lightning (9)  1010   
19:15FT   Coventry Blaze (10)  2011  6
  Manchester Storm (5)  4121   
20:00FT   Braehead Clan (8)  0000  3
  Nottingham Panthers (1)  3012   
20:00FT   Cardiff Devils (4)  3210  5
  Dundee Stars (11)  2101   
20:00FT   Edinburgh Capitals (12)  1010  6
  Fife Flyers (7)  5113   
20:00FT   Guilford Flames (6)  5230  8
  Belfast Giants (2)  3003   

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017

Livescore Data Services


advertisement
advertisement