ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Ice Hockey Livescore

     USA: NHL
03:00FT   Boston Bruins (2)BOS7520  8
  Carolina Hurricanes (6)CAR1100  
03:00FT   Ottawa Senators (7)OTT6303  9
  Tampa Bay Lightning (1)TBL3030  
03:00PEN   Toronto Maple Leafs (3)TOR3002015
  Vancouver Canucks (7)VAN201100
04:00PEN   Phoenix Coyotes (8)PHX1100003
  New York Rangers (4)NYR201001
05:00FT   Colorado Avalanche (5)CLO7223  9
  Minnesota Wild (6)MIN2110  
06:00FT   Calgary Flames (5)CGY3201  5
  Anaheim Ducks (4)ANA2002  
06:30FT   Los Angeles Kings (2)LAK3012  7
  Nashville Predators (3)NSH4121  
21:00PEN   New York Islanders (8)NYI5112019
  New Jersey Devils (2)NJD402200
21:00FT   Philadelphia Flyers (7)PHI4022  5
  Buffalo Sabres (8)BUF1010  
23:00FT   Chicago Blackhawks (7)CHI4211  5
  Edmonton Oilers (6)EDM1010  
23:00AOT   Washington Capitals (1)WSH41021 7
  St. Louis Blues (2)STL30210 
23:00FT   Winnipeg Jets (1)WPG4121  5
  San Jose Sharks (3)SJS1010  
     Asia (IIHF): Alih Japan Cup
08:00FT   Nippon Paper Cranes (3)JPN1010  8
  Oji Eagles (2)JPN7214   
09:30FT   Tohoku Free Blades (4)JPN2002  7
  HC Nikkō Ice Bucks (1)JPN5221   
     Austria: EBEL
19:30FT   Dornbirner Ec (7)  2110  7
  EHC Liwest Linz (2)  5122   
19:30FT   EC VSV (11)  1100  6
  Hc Bozen (10)  5230   
19:30FT   HC Twk Innsbruck (5)  9342  11
  HC Orli Znojmo (12)  2101   
19:30FT   KHL Medvescak (6)  5212  9
  R. Bulls Salzburg (4)  4301   
19:45FT   EV Vienna Capitals (1)  3102  4
  EC KAC (3)  1010   
19:45FT   Sapa Feh. Av19 (8)  4301  5
  Graz 99ers (9)  1001   
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
17:00FT   HC Kometa Brno (5)  1001  1
  HC Olomouc (6)  0000  
17:00PEN   HC Pardubice (9)  2002005
  HC O Trinec (4)  310101
17:30FT   Pirati Chomutov (10)  2011  2
  PSG Zlin (8)  0000  
18:00FT   Dukla Jihlava (14)  1100  4
  HC Mountfield (2)  3201   
18:00FT   HC Vitkovice Steel (3)  6231  9
  HC B Litvinov (13)  3021   
18:30FT   BK Mlada Boleslav (12)  3111  4
  HC Sparta Praha (7)  1010  
18:30FT   HC Plzen 1929 (1)  4112  6
  HC Bílí Tygři Liberec (11)  2110  
     Czech Republic: Wsm Liga
19:00FT   HC AZ Havirov 2010 (9)  4130  6
  Slovan Ustecti Lvi (12)  2101   
     Denmark: Metal Ligaen
16:00FT   Gentofte Stars (8)  3012  4
  EfB Ishockey (7)  1100   
16:00FT   Rodovre M. Bulls (6)  2110  6
  Hvidovre L. (11)  4211   
16:00FT   Rungsted Cobras (5)  4121  7
  Sonderjyske (9)  3012   
17:00FT   AaB Ishockey (2)  8134  10
  Herning Blue Fox (1)  2101   
18:00FT   Odense Bulldogs (4)  3300  5
  Herlev Eagles (10)  2011   
     France: Ligue Magnus
19:00FT   Lyon (5)  6132  6
  Strasbourg (12)  0000   
20:15FT   Bordeaux (6)  2101  6
  Rouen (2)  4211   
21:00FT   Chamonix (11)  3012  4
  GAP (4)  1100   
21:00FT   Nice (10)  4121  9
  Amiens (3)  5122   
21:15FT   Mulhouse (9)  5320  8
  Grenoble (1)  3210   
     Germany: DEL
16:00FT   Eisbaren Berlin (3)  3201  4
  Iserl. Roosters (6)  1100  
16:00FT   Krefeld Pinguine (13)  4112  4
  Serc Wild Things (5)  0000  
18:30PEN   Adler Mannheim (12)  3110015
  T. Sabo Ice Tigers (1)  201100
18:30AOT   Deg Metro Stars (9)  21010 5
  Augsb. Panther (11)  31011 
18:30FT   G. A. Wolfsburg (4)  3111  3
  Kolner Haie (7)  0000  
21:00AOT   ERC Ingolstadt (8)  50311 9
  EHC Munchen (2)  41120 
21:00FT   Straubing Tigers (14)  0000  4
  F. Pinguins Bremerhaven (10)  4310  
     Int/nal Tournaments: KHL
10:00FT   Admiral Vladivostok (7)RUS5401  9
  Avangard Omsk (1)RUS4112  
10:00FT   Amur Khabarovsk (4)RUS1001  3
  HC Yugra (6)RUS2020  
12:30FT   Kunlun Red Star (6)CHN7124  11
  Sibir Novosibirsk (3)RUS4121  
14:30FT   Traktor Chelyabinsk (5)RUS5014  7
  Avt. Ekaterinburg (2)RUS2011  
16:00FT   Lada (7)RUS0000  5
  SKA St. Petersburg (1)RUS5023  
17:00AOT   Jokerit (2)FIN10010 3
  Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4)RUS20101 
17:00AOT   Lokomotiv (2)RUS20011 3
  HC Dynamo Moscow (6)RUS11000 
19:30FT   HC Sl. Bratislava (5)SVK0000  3
  HC CSKA Moscow (1)RUS3201  
     Norway: Get Ligaen
19:00FT   Lillehammer (3)  6222  10
  Lorenskog (9)  4211   
19:00FT   Manglerud Star (7)  3012  4
  Frisk Asker (4)  1010   
19:00FT   Sparta Sarpsborg (2)  4022  5
  Storhamar (1)  1010   
19:00AOT   Stjernen (8)  41021 7
  Valerenga (5)  30030  
     Norway: Division 1
14:00FT   Gjovik (9)  0000  8
  Nidaros (5)  8143   
     Poland: PLH
15:15FT   Stoczniowiec (7)  1010  6
  HC GKS Katowice (3)  5212   
19:00FT   Aksam U. Oswiecim (6)  3300  5
  Comarch Cracov. (2)  2020   
19:00FT   Muks Orlik Opole (8)  5320  6
  Polonia Bytom (9)  1010   
20:00AOT   JKH GKS Jastrzebie (4)  31101 5
  GKS Tychy (1)  20110  
20:00FT   MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (5)  5131  5
  Muks Naprzod (10)  0000   
     Slovakia: 1 Liga
19:00FT   HC Topolcany (4)  5131  5
  HC Presov 07 (3)  0000   
19:00FT   Hk Skalica (2)  3120  5
  KK Trnava (9)  2011   
19:00AOT   Hk Spis N. Ves (7)  41120 9
  HK 95 P. Bystrica (8)  51121  
19:00FT   Oahl Bratislava (6)  1100  8
  HK D. Michalovce (1)  7133   
20:00Pst   Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom (5)  ----  -
  Hc Nove Zamky (10)  ----   
     Slovakia: Extraliga Sr
18:00AOT   Hc Nove Zamky (8)  10010 3
  HC Kosice (5)  20011  
18:00PEN   HK 32 Mikulas (9)  4102017
  HC 05 B. Bystrica (2)  312000 
19:00FT   HC 07 Detva (10)  4004  5
  MSHK Zilina (7)  1100   
19:00FT   HK Poprad (6)  3003  7
  HK Nitra (4)  4103   
19:00PEN   HKM Zvolen (3)  3012007
  HK Dukla Trencin (1)  410201 
     Sweden: Hockeyallsvenskan
18:00AOT   IF Bjorkloven (8)  10100 3
  Sodertalje SK (7)  20011  
     Sweden: SHL
17:15AOT   HV 71 (6)  52120 11
  Farjestads BK (4)  60411 
     Switzerland: Nationalliga A
17:45PEN   HC Davos (4)  1010003
  EV Zug (3)  201001 
17:45FT   SCL Tigers (10)  1001  6
  SC Bern (1)  5302   
17:45PEN   ZSC Lions (6)  3111007
  HC Fr Gotteron (8)  410201 
     Switzerland: Nationalliga B
17:45FT   Gck Lions (9)  7412  9
  EHC Olten (3)  2011   
19:00FT   Hc Ticino Rockets (11)  1010  5
  Sc Langenthal (2)  4112   
20:00FT   Chx-De-Fds (7)  2101  5
  SCRJ Lakers (1)  3210   
20:30FT   Evz Academy (8)  6303  8
  Ehc Winterthur (10)  2200   
     United Kingdom: Elite
20:30FT   Manchester Storm (6)  4400  7 
  Guilford Flames (5)  3030   
21:00FT   Braehead Clan (9)  1001  5 
  Fife Flyers (3)  4022   
21:00FT   Cardiff Devils (1)  5401  7
  Nottingham Panthers (7)  2110   
21:00PEN   Edinburgh Capitals (12)  1010003
  Dundee Stars (11)  210001 
21:05FT   Coventry Blaze (8)  6123  10 
  Milton Keynes Lightning (10)  4112   

Get all of the ice hockey livescores & finished ice hockey results from every hockey game taking place on 07/01/2018 - including the NHL in America & Canada. Our 07/01/2018 - Ice Hockey livescore updates are delivered in real-time giving you live updates as the hockey games progress meaning you will never miss out on any of the hockey goals from 07/01/2018 - for all of the major national & international hockey tournaments including the NHL in the USA, Elite Hockey League & Challenger Cup in the UK, Kontinental Hockey League, Swedish Hockey League & the Deutsche Eishockey Liga in Europe. At ScoresPro we not only track all of the hockey livescore results but we also track a huge range of stats from ice hockey games including goals & goal scorers, 1st period results, 2nd period results, 3rd period results & final scores for every game taking place on 07/01/2018 - and all year around!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement