ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Ice Hockey Livescore

     Asia (IIHF): Asia League
12:00PEN   Anyang Halla (2)KOR3002015
  Sakhalin Hc (1)RUS210100 
     Austria: EBEL
17:00FT   EV Vienna Capitals (1)  2020  2
  KHL Medvescak (7)  0000   
18:30FT   EHC Liwest Linz (3)  4301  6
  EC KAC (2)  2110   
18:30FT   HC Twk Innsbruck (5)  5122  7
  Graz 99ers (8)  2020   
18:30AOT   Hc Bozen (12)  21001 3
  EC VSV (10)  11000  
19:30AOT   HC Orli Znojmo (11)  31110 7
  R. Bulls Salzburg (4)  40211  
     Belarus: Extraliga
18:00FT   Belarus (U20) (1)  4022  5
  HC Brest (6)  1010   
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
18:20FT   HC Vitkovice Steel (3)  7232  10
  HC Sparta Praha (8)  3030  
18:30AOT   Dukla Jihlava (13)  10001 1
  HC O Trinec (4)  00000  
18:30FT   HC B Litvinov (14)  3111  7
  HC Mountfield (2)  4022   
18:30FT   PSG Zlin (6)  4310  7
  HC Bílí Tygři Liberec (11)  3012  
18:30FT   HC Plzen 1929 (1)  6141  6
  HC Olomouc (7)  0000  
19:00FT   HC Kometa Brno (5)  4310  5
  BK Mlada Boleslav (9)  1010  
19:00FT   HC Pardubice (10)  5302  7
  Pirati Chomutov (12)  2101  
     Denmark: Metal Ligaen
20:00FT   EfB Ishockey (4)  3201  4
  Gentofte Stars (8)  1001   
20:30FT   Herning Blue Fox (1)  6222  9
  AaB Ishockey (3)  3003   
20:30FT   Sonderjyske (9)  3012  7
  Rungsted Cobras (6)  4022   
21:00AOT   Herlev Eagles (10)  31101 5
  Odense Bulldogs (2)  20110  
21:00FT   Hvidovre L. (11)  3021  5
  Rodovre M. Bulls (7)  2110   
     Finland: SML
18:30FT   HPK (12)  3111  7
  TPS (2)  4130   
18:30FT   Kalpa (8)  2011  7
  Saipa (5)  5122   
18:30FT   Kookoo (11)  1100  3
  Pelicans (10)  2101   
18:30FT   Lukko (9)  0000  2
  Assat (7)  2101   
     Finland: Mestis
18:30FT   IPK (10)  5131  8
  Peliitat (12)  3201   
18:30AOT   K Vantaa (4)  20101 3
  Leki (3)  10010  
18:30FT   Keupa HT (1)  2002  3
  Hermes (11)  1100   
18:30FT   Roki (5)  1010  3
  Espoo United (9)  2101   
18:30AOT   Sapko (2)  43001 7
  Tuto (8)  31200  
     France: Ligue Magnus
21:00FT   Amiens (5)  5122  9
  Grenoble (2)  4211   
21:00FT   Nice (9)  2020  7
  Epinal (8)  5113   
21:00FT   Strasbourg (12)  2101  6
  Angers (7)  4202   
21:15FT   Bordeaux (6)  5212  11
  Lyon (4)  6123   
21:30FT   Chamonix (11)  5212  9
  Mulhouse (10)  4022   
21:30FT   GAP (3)  0000  4
  Rouen (1)  4103   
     Germany: DEL
20:30FT   Augsb. Panther (13)  4121  6
  Iserl. Roosters (7)  2101  
20:30FT   Deg Metro Stars (11)  1100  5
  Krefeld Pinguine (12)  4112  
20:30FT   EHC Munchen (2)  5122  7
  F. Pinguins Bremerhaven (9)  2101  
20:30FT   ERC Ingolstadt (10)  4121  7
  Adler Mannheim (8)  3300  
20:30FT   G. A. Wolfsburg (4)  3021  3
  T. Sabo Ice Tigers (3)  0000  
20:30PEN   Straubing Tigers (14)  4120017
  Eisbaren Berlin (1)  301200
     Int/nal Tournaments: KHL
18:00FT   AK Bars Kazan (1)RUS1001  5
  Lokomotiv (2)RUS4031  
18:30FT   HC Sochi (5)RUS2011  3
  SKA St. Petersburg (1)RUS1010  
     Slovakia: 1 Liga
18:00FT   KK Trnava (10)  1100  9
  Hk Skalica (3)  8233   
18:30FT   HK D. Michalovce (1)  10235  13
  Oahl Bratislava (6)  3102   
19:00PEN   HC Presov 07 (2)  3110015
  HC Topolcany (4)  201100 
19:00AOT   HK 95 P. Bystrica (9)  51121 9
  Hk Spis N. Ves (7)  42110  
19:30FT   Hc Nove Zamky (8)  1100  4
  Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom (5)  3111   
     Slovakia: Extraliga Sr
18:30FT   HC 05 B. Bystrica (4)  4211  5
  HK 32 Mikulas (8)  1001   
19:00AOT   HK Dukla Trencin (1)  31020 7
  HKM Zvolen (3)  40211  
19:00FT   HK Nitra (5)  3120  4
  HK Poprad (6)  1100   
19:00FT   MSHK Zilina (7)  3102  4
  HC 07 Detva (11)  1001   
     Sweden: Hockeyallsvenskan
20:00FT   Almtuna Is (4)  2101  3
  HC Vita Hasten (12)  1001   
20:00FT   IK Oskarshamn (2)  1010  1
  Leksands IF (5)  0000   
20:00FT   Sodertalje SK (8)  1010  3
  Ik Pantern (3)  2011   
20:00FT   Tingsryds Aif (10)  1100  4
  Modo Hockey (6)  3111   
20:00FT   Vasterviks IK (11)  5023  7
  Bik Karlskoga (14)  2200   
     Sweden: SHL
20:00FT   HV 71 (7)  2011  5
  Rögle BKS (14)  3210  
     Switzerland: Nationalliga A
20:45FT   EHC Biel (7)  5212  7
  ZSC Lions (4)  2110   
20:45FT   HC Ambri-Piotta (11)  1010  4
  EV Zug (5)  3012   
20:45FT   HC Fr Gotteron (6)  3210  7
  HC Davos (3)  4202   
20:45FT   HC Lugano (2)  3120  8
  Lausanne HC (8)  5212   
20:45AOT   SC Bern (1)  32100 7
  Genève-Servette HC (9)  41021  
     Switzerland: Nationalliga B
20:45FT   EHC Olten (2)  4211  7
  Evz Academy (8)  3120   
20:45FT   EHC Visp (6)  2101  3
  Sc Langenthal (3)  1001   
21:00FT   Ehc Winterthur (10)  0000  6
  Chx-De-Fds (7)  6204   
21:00FT   Gck Lions (9)  4220  5
  Hc Ticino Rockets (11)  1100   
21:00FT   Hc Ajoie (4)  5032  8
  Hockey Thurgau (5)  3102   
     USA: NHL
02:00FT   Boston Bruins (3)BOS6123  7
  Phoenix Coyotes (8)PHX1100  
02:00AOT   Pittsburgh Penguins (5)PIT41021 7
  New York Islanders (4)NYI30120 
02:30FT   Florida Panthers (6)FLA6213  10
  Winnipeg Jets (3)WPG4211  
02:30AOT   Montreal Canadiens (4)MTL21100 5
  Calgary Flames (5)CGY31011 
02:30FT   Tampa Bay Lightning (1)TBL5212  7
  Colorado Avalanche (7)CLO2200  
03:00FT   St. Louis Blues (1)STL3102  3
  Dallas Stars (4)DAL0000  
05:00FT   Vancouver Canucks (4)VAN1010  5
  Philadelphia Flyers (7)PHI4121  
05:30AOT   Los Angeles Kings (1)LAK41111 7
  Ottawa Senators (7)OTT31110 
05:30AOT   San Jose Sharks (3)SJS50221 9
  Carolina Hurricanes (8)CAR43100 
     United Kingdom: Elite
21:00FT   Cardiff Devils (1)  4211  6
  Guilford Flames (6)  2020   
21:30FT   Braehead Clan (9)  1100  5
  Sheffield Steelers (4)  4112   

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017

Livescore Data Services


advertisement
advertisement