ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Ice Hockey Livescore

     Alps Hockey League: AHL
20:00FT   HC Egna (15)ITA2200  6
  Klagenfurt Ac Ii (17)AUT4031   
20:30FT   Ec S. Kitzbuhel (12)AUT4130  10
  Asiago (2)ITA6321   
20:30FT   Ehc A.E. Lustenau (11)AUT2002  7
  Ehc Bregenzerwald (9)AUT5122   
20:30FT   Ek Zell Am See (10)AUT3003  5
  Fassa (16)ITA2110   
21:00FT   Renon (1)ITA5212  5
  WSV Sterzing Broncos (7)ITA0000   
21:00PEN   Val Pusteria (5)ITA4030017
  Ve Union Feldkirch (4)AUT320100 
     Asia (IIHF): Asia League
09:00FT   HC Nikkō Ice Bucks (6)JPN2101  5
  Sang Mu (5)PRK3300   
10:00FT   Nippon Paper Cranes (7)JPN1100  6
  Oji Eagles (4)JPN5212   
     Austria: EBEL
18:45FT   Sapa Feh. Av19 (10)  2011  3
  Dornbirner Ec (5)  1001   
     Belarus: Extraliga
12:00FT   HC Vitebsk (5)  0000  2
  HC Lida (2)  2200   
12:00FT   Yunost Minsk (1)  4112  4
  Metallurg Zhlobin (6)  0000   
16:00FT   Neman Grodno (3)  3111  5
  Dynamo Mop. (5)  2011   
16:00FT   Shahter S. (2)  0000  1
  HC Gomel (4)  1100   
     Czech Republic: Wsm Liga
17:00FT   HC B. Jizerou (13)  0000  5
  CEZ M.C. Budejovice (1)  5212   
18:00AOT   LHK J. Prostejov (5)  30021 5
  HC AZ Havirov 2010 (10)  20200  
18:00AOT   SK Kadan (14)  30111 5
  HC Slavia Praha (6)  20110  
18:00FT   Slovan Ustecti Lvi (12)  1010  4
  HC E Karlovy Vary (2)  3120   
18:30AOT   SK H. Slavia Trebic (7)  41021 7
  HC V Kladno (3)  33000  
18:30FT   Vsetin (11)  3012  7
  Hc Zubr Prerov (4)  4220   
     Finland: SML
15:00FT   Jukurit (15)  4121  7
  Saipa (5)  3210   
17:00FT   HPK (12)  1010  4
  HIFK (4)  3012   
17:00FT   Ilves (13)  4103  10
  Sport (14)  6222   
17:00FT   Karpat (1)  3012  4
  Lukko (9)  1001   
17:00FT   Pelicans (10)  2011  7
  JYP (6)  5113   
18:30FT   Assat (7)  2200  9
  TPS (2)  7223   
     Finland: Mestis
17:00FT   Hermes (11)  5401  13
  Espoo United (9)  8233   
17:00FT   Jokipojat (7)  6213  8
  Peliitat (12)  2101   
17:00FT   Kettera (6)  3201  5
  Tuto (8)  2110   
     Int/nal Tournaments: KHL
09:00FT   Amur Khabarovsk (4)RUS2011  3
  Admiral Vladivostok (7)RUS1010  
13:30FT   Traktor Chelyabinsk (5)RUS4022  4
  Barys Astana (3)KAZ0000  
14:00FT   Avt. Ekaterinburg (2)RUS3021  5
  Avangard Omsk (1)RUS2002  
14:00PEN   Metallurg Magnitogorsk (4)RUS3110015
  Sibir Novosibirsk (5)RUS211000
16:00FT   Neftekhimik (3)RUS1100  3
  HC Dynamo Moscow (4)RUS2110  
16:00AOT   Severstal Cherepovets (6)RUS30111 5
  Vityaz (7)RUS21100 
16:00FT   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3)RUS3111  5
  Jokerit (2)FIN2110  
16:30FT   Dynamo Minsk (4)BLR1001  4
  Dynamo Riga (6)LAT3111  
16:30FT   HC Spartak Moscow (3)RUS8224  10
  HC Sl. Bratislava (5)SVK2101  
     Latvia: LHL
13:00FT   Hs Riga (5)  4220  7
  HK Zemgale/Llu (4)  3210   
13:00FT   HS Riga/Prizma (6)  3111  11
  HK Kurbads (3)  8251   
13:30FT   HK Liepaja (2)  3021  8
  HK Mogo (1)  5014   
     Norway: Get Ligaen
17:00FT   Kongsvinger (10)  3030  9
  Manglerud Star (7)  6132   
18:00FT   Storhamar (1)  7115  7
  Stjernen (9)  0000   
     Norway: Division 1
17:00FT   Hasle/Loren (4)  6114  9
  Furuset (8)  3003   
17:00FT   Narvik (1)  5122  8
  Comet (3)  3102   
17:00FT   Tonsberg Vikings (7)  6312  10
  Gruner (6)  4121   
     Sweden: Hockeyallsvenskan
16:15FT   AIK IF (7)  3111  5
  If Troja/Ljungby (13)  2020   
19:00FT   Timra IK (1)  3012  5
  IF Bjorkloven (9)  2020   
     Sweden: SHL
15:45FT   Brynas IF (9)  6213  6
  Lulea HF (10)  0000  
16:15FT   Linkopings HC (5)  5023  8
  Farjestads BK (2)  3012  
16:15AOT   MIF Redhawks (8)  32100 7
  Djurgardens IF (3)  40211 
16:15FT   Mora IK (12)  1001  4
  Frolunda HC (6)  3102  
19:00FT   Karlskrona HK (13)  3030  4
  Skelleftea AIK (4)  1010  
19:00FT   Växjö Lakers HC (1)  3111  4
  Orebro Hk (11)  1100  
     Switzerland: Nationalliga A
20:45PEN   EV Zug (5)  3030007
  HC Lugano (2)  420101 
20:45FT   HC Davos (3)  3012  5
  EHC Biel (7)  2101   
20:45AOT   Lausanne HC (9)  21100 5
  SC Bern (1)  30111  
20:45FT   SCL Tigers (8)  9243  13
  HC Ambri-Piotta (11)  4130   
20:45FT   ZSC Lions (4)  1010  6
  Kloten Flyers (12)  5122   
     Switzerland: Nationalliga B
18:30FT   Hockey Thurgau (5)  3021  3
  EHC Visp (6)  0000   
18:30FT   Sc Langenthal (3)  4103  7
  Hc Ajoie (4)  3210   
20:45PEN   SCRJ Lakers (1)  2002005
  EHC Olten (2)  301101 
21:00FT   Hc Ticino Rockets (11)  4211  4
  Ehc Winterthur (10)  0000   
     USA: NHL
02:00FT   New Jersey Devils (3)NJD3210  8
  Columbus Blue Jackets (1)CBJ5032  
02:00FT   Washington Capitals (2)WSH4112  6
  New York Rangers (6)NYR2011  
03:00PEN   Nashville Predators (2)NSH3012007
  LV Golden Knights (2)VGK411101
03:30AOT   Chicago Blackhawks (5)CHI30111 5
  Buffalo Sabres (8)BUF21100 
05:00AOT   Anaheim Ducks (6)ANA21010 5
  Minnesota Wild (6)MIN30201 
20:00FT   Detroit Red Wings (5)DET1001  7
  St. Louis Blues (1)STL6132  
     United Kingdom: Elite
21:00AOT   Coventry Blaze (8)  41111 7
  Braehead Clan (10)  31110  
21:00FT   Manchester Storm (5)  4121  10
  Belfast Giants (1)  6042   
21:00FT   Milton Keynes Lightning (9)  5401  6
  Dundee Stars (11)  1001   
21:00FT   Nottingham Panthers (3)  1001  3
  Cardiff Devils (2)  2110   

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017

Livescore Data Services


advertisement
advertisement