ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Ice Hockey Livescore

     USA: NHL
02:00AOT   New Jersey Devils (2)NJD31200 7
  Buffalo Sabres (8)BUF40211 
02:30FT   Carolina Hurricanes (6)CAR2020  3
  Pittsburgh Penguins (7)PIT1100  
02:30PEN   Detroit Red Wings (6)DET3011015
  New York Rangers (4)NYR210100
02:30FT   Ottawa Senators (7)OTT5032  9
  Columbus Blue Jackets (3)CBJ4031  
02:30FT   Tampa Bay Lightning (1)TBL3111  8
  Philadelphia Flyers (8)PHI5032  
03:00FT   Minnesota Wild (5)MIN4211  6
  Nashville Predators (1)NSH2101  
03:00FT   Winnipeg Jets (2)WPG4202  6
  New York Islanders (5)NYI2011  
03:30FT   Dallas Stars (4)DAL4013  6
  St. Louis Blues (3)STL2002  
04:00AOT   Colorado Avalanche (7)CLO41111 7
  Toronto Maple Leafs (3)TOR31110 
04:00AOT   Edmonton Oilers (6)EDM31020 7
  Chicago Blackhawks (6)CHI41111 
05:00FT   Anaheim Ducks (4)ANA2101  3
  Calgary Flames (5)CGY1010  
     Alps Hockey League: AHL
19:00FT   Acroni Jesenice (3)SLO2002  6
  Olimpija Ljubljana (5)SLO4202   
20:00FT   HC Egna (15)ITA5140  8
  HC Gherdeina Valgardena IT (14)ITA3102   
20:15FT   Ec R.B. Salzburg Ii (12)AUT4121  5
  Klagenfurt Ac Ii (17)AUT1001   
20:30AOT   Ek Zell Am See (11)AUT50050 11
  Ehc A.E. Lustenau (10)AUT62121  
21:00FT   Ec S. Kitzbuhel (13)AUT4112  5
  Ehc Bregenzerwald (7)AUT1100   
21:00FT   Val Pusteria (4)ITA2011  3
  SG Cortina (8)ITA1010   
21:30FT   Asiago (2)ITA6222  9
  WSV Sterzing Broncos (9)ITA3210   
21:45FT   Fassa (16)ITA0000  3
  Renon (1)ITA3012   
     Austria: EBEL
17:00FT   Hc Bozen (12)  1001  3
  HC Twk Innsbruck (5)  2101   
18:30FT   KHL Medvescak (7)  3111  5
  EC KAC (2)  2110   
18:45PEN   Sapa Feh. Av19 (8)  3101015
  HC Orli Znojmo (10)  210100 
20:15FT   Dornbirner Ec (6)  3111  11
  R. Bulls Salzburg (3)  8323   
20:15FT   EV Vienna Capitals (1)  3111  5
  EHC Liwest Linz (4)  2002   
20:15FT   Graz 99ers (9)  5302  8
  EC VSV (11)  3021   
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
16:10FT   HC O Trinec (4)  0000  1
  PSG Zlin (8)  1010  
16:30PEN   HC B Litvinov (13)  2110005
  Pirati Chomutov (9)  301101 
17:00FT   HC Vitkovice Steel (2)  0000  1
  HC Kometa Brno (5)  1001  
17:00FT   HC Bílí Tygři Liberec (10)  4103  7
  HC Pardubice (11)  3111  
17:30FT   HC Plzen 1929 (1)  3102  4
  Dukla Jihlava (14)  1010  
18:00FT   HC Olomouc (6)  2002  7
  HC Sparta Praha (7)  5113  
     Denmark: Metal Ligaen
17:00FT   Odense Bulldogs (4)  2110  5
  Rodovre M. Bulls (5)  3012   
17:30FT   Herlev Eagles (10)  2110  5
  Herning Blue Fox (1)  3300   
18:00PEN   Fred. White Hawks (3)  2020005
  Gentofte Stars (8)  301101 
20:00AOT   Rungsted Cobras (7)  10010 3
  AaB Ishockey (2)  20101  
20:00AOT   Sonderjyske (9)  30111 5
  EfB Ishockey (6)  20110  
     Finland: SML
17:00FT   Assat (5)  0000  7
  JYP (4)  7052   
17:00FT   HIFK (8)  4112  4
  Kookoo (11)  0000   
17:00FT   Jukurit (13)  1001  3
  Karpat (1)  2101   
17:00PEN   Kalpa (10)  2110005
  Pelicans (9)  311001 
17:00PEN   Lukko (6)  5004019
  Tappara (3)  422000 
17:00AOT   Saipa (7)  30021 5
  Ilves (12)  21100  
18:30FT   TPS (2)  4121  7 
  Sport (14)  3210   
     Finland: Mestis
17:00PEN   Espoo United (7)  3110015
  K Vantaa (2)  201100 
17:00AOT   Hermes (11)  40130 9
  Tuto (6)  54001  
17:00FT   IPK (8)  4121  5
  Roki (9)  1001   
17:00FT   Jokipojat (10)  2101  5
  Sapko (3)  3021   
17:00AOT   Keupa HT (1)  31101 5
  Leki (4)  21010  
17:00FT   Peliitat (12)  1010  4
  Kettera (5)  3111   
     Germany: DEL
15:00FT   Adler Mannheim (10)  5410  6
  F. Pinguins Bremerhaven (11)  1100  
15:00FT   Serc Wild Things (5)  1010  3
  Straubing Tigers (14)  2200  
17:30FT   Eisbaren Berlin (3)  2200  5
  Deg Metro Stars (8)  3012  
17:30PEN   ERC Ingolstadt (9)  5112019
  Augsb. Panther (12)  411200
17:30FT   Kolner Haie (7)  3120  7
  G. A. Wolfsburg (4)  4310  
18:00AOT   EHC Munchen (2)  31011 5
  T. Sabo Ice Tigers (1)  21100 
20:00AOT   Krefeld Pinguine (13)  41030 9
  Iserl. Roosters (6)  51121 
     Int/nal Tournaments: KHL
18:00FT   HC Sl. Bratislava (5)SVK3102  5
  Jokerit (2)FIN2101  
     Int/nal Tournaments: Spengler Cup Davos
16:10FT   Canada (1)CAN5212  7
  HC Mountfield (4)CZE2110   
21:15FT   Switzerland (2)SUI8224  11
  HC Davos (3)SUI3210   
     Norway: Get Ligaen
16:00AOT   Kongsvinger (10)  42101 7
  Stavanger (6)  31110  
17:00FT   Frisk Asker (3)  5104  6
  Valerenga (5)  1001   
17:00FT   Lillehammer (4)  4301  10
  Storhamar (1)  6312   
17:00FT   Manglerud Star (7)  4121  5
  Lorenskog (8)  1010   
19:30FT   Sparta Sarpsborg (2)  5212  5
  Stjernen (9)  0000   
     Slovakia: Extraliga Sr
17:00FT   HK Nitra (5)  5320  6
  HK Dukla Trencin (1)  1010   
18:00FT   HC 05 B. Bystrica (3)  8233  9
  Hc Nove Zamky (8)  1010   
18:00FT   HK 32 Mikulas (9)  0000  1
  HC 07 Detva (10)  1010   
18:00PEN   HK Poprad (6)  2200005
  HKM Zvolen (2)  301101 
18:00FT   MSHK Zilina (7)  3201  5
  HC Kosice (4)  2110   
     Sweden: Hockeyallsvenskan
19:00FT   Modo Hockey (7)  2110  6
  IF Bjorkloven (8)  4112   
     Sweden: SHL
16:15FT   Frolunda HC (3)  3012  5
  Mora IK (13)  2101  
16:15FT   Rögle BKS (14)  4121  5
  HV 71 (5)  1100  
16:15FT   Skelleftea AIK (4)  1100  4
  Lulea HF (9)  3021  
19:00AOT   Brynas IF (10)  41111 7
  Orebro Hk (11)  31020 
19:00PEN   Djurgardens IF (2)  3030007
  MIF Redhawks (8)  401201
19:00AOT   Linkopings HC (7)  20020 5
  Karlskrona HK (12)  30021 
19:00FT   Växjö Lakers HC (1)  3030  3
  Farjestads BK (6)  0000  
     Switzerland: Nationalliga B
18:00AOT   EHC Visp (5)  53101 9
  Sc Langenthal (3)  41210  
21:00FT   Ehc Winterthur (10)  1010  7
  SCRJ Lakers (1)  6222   
21:00FT   Hc Ticino Rockets (11)  2011  3
  Gck Lions (9)  1010   
     United Kingdom: Elite
21:00FT   Belfast Giants (2)  4013  6
  Braehead Clan (9)  2020   
21:00FT   Cardiff Devils (1)  6141  9
  Milton Keynes Lightning (10)  3021   
21:00FT   Nottingham Panthers (7)  4121  7
  Coventry Blaze (8)  3111   
21:00FT   Sheffield Steelers (3)  3111  3
  Manchester Storm (6)  0000   
21:15FT   Fife Flyers (4)  5320  8
  Guilford Flames (5)  3012   
     World (IIHF): WCH (U20)
19:00FT   Czech Republic (U20) (2)CZE6051  11
  Belarus (U20) (5)BLR5122   
21:00FT   Sweden (U20) (1)SWE7124  9
  Switzerland (U20) (4)SUI2110   
23:00FT   Finland (U20) (3)FIN5023  7
  Slovakia (U20) (4)SVK2011   

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement
advertisement