• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Metal Ligaen 2019/2020 (Denmark): Results

  • QF
  • 20.03.20  19:00Canc   EfB Ishockey         -  
      Sonderjyske          
    20.03.20  19:00Canc   Frederikshavn White Hawks         -  
      Rungsted Cobras          
    20.03.20  19:00Canc   Herlev Eagles         -  
      Herning Blue Fox          
    20.03.20  19:00Canc   Rodovre Mighty Bulls         -  
      AaB Ishockey          
    17.03.20  19:00Canc   AaB Ishockey         -  
      Rodovre Mighty Bulls          
    17.03.20  19:00Canc   Herning Blue Fox         -  
      Herlev Eagles          
    17.03.20  19:00Canc   Rungsted Cobras         -  
      Frederikshavn White Hawks          
    17.03.20  19:00Canc   Sonderjyske         -  
      EfB Ishockey          
    15.03.20  19:00Canc   EfB Ishockey         -  
      Sonderjyske          
    15.03.20  19:00Canc   Frederikshavn White Hawks         -  
      Rungsted Cobras          
    15.03.20  19:00Canc   Herlev Eagles         -  
      Herning Blue Fox          
    15.03.20  19:00Canc   Rodovre Mighty Bulls         -  
      AaB Ishockey          
    13.03.20  19:00Canc   AaB Ishockey         -  
      Rodovre Mighty Bulls          
    13.03.20  19:00Canc   Herning Blue Fox         -  
      Herlev Eagles          
    13.03.20  19:00Canc   Rungsted Cobras         -  
      Frederikshavn White Hawks          
    13.03.20  19:00Canc   Sonderjyske         -  
      EfB Ishockey          
  • 1
  • 10.03.20  21:30FT   Herning Blue Fox   10 2 6 2    11  
      AaB Ishockey   1 0 0 1     
    10.03.20  20:30FT   Odense Bulldogs   3 2 1 0    9  
      Rungsted Cobras   6 1 3 2     
    10.03.20  20:00FT   EfB Ishockey   1 0 1 0    5  
      Sonderjyske   4 1 0 3     
    10.03.20  20:00AP   Rodovre Mighty Bulls   3 0 1 1 0 15  
      Frederikshavn White Hawks   2 1 1 0 0 0 
    06.03.20  20:30FT   Frederikshavn White Hawks   0 0 0 0    2  
      Sonderjyske   2 1 1 0     
    06.03.20  20:30FT   Herning Blue Fox   6 2 4 0    9  
      Herlev Eagles   3 0 2 1     
    06.03.20  20:00FT   EfB Ishockey   3 0 2 1    3  
      Rungsted Cobras   0 0 0 0     
    06.03.20  20:00FT   Rodovre Mighty Bulls   2 0 0 2    7  
      AaB Ishockey   5 1 2 2     
    03.03.20  20:00AOT   AaB Ishockey   2 0 1 0 0  5  
      EfB Ishockey   3 1 1 0 1   
    03.03.20  20:00FT   Herlev Eagles   4 2 0 2    6  
      Odense Bulldogs   2 0 1 1     
    03.03.20  20:00AP   Rungsted Cobras   2 1 0 1 0 05  
      Herning Blue Fox   3 0 1 1 0 1 
    03.03.20  20:00FT   Sonderjyske   5 0 0 5    6  
      Rodovre Mighty Bulls   1 0 0 1     
    01.03.20  17:00AP   EfB Ishockey   3 1 1 1 0 07  
      Odense Bulldogs   4 1 2 0 0 1 
    01.03.20  16:00AOT   Frederikshavn White Hawks   2 0 1 1 0  5  
      Rungsted Cobras   3 0 0 2 1   
    01.03.20  16:00FT   Sonderjyske   2 2 0 0    5  
      AaB Ishockey   3 0 3 0     
    28.02.20  20:30FT   AaB Ishockey   4 0 3 1    4  
      Frederikshavn White Hawks   0 0 0 0     
    28.02.20  20:30FT   Herlev Eagles   4 2 1 1    5  
      EfB Ishockey   1 0 1 0     
    28.02.20  20:30FT   Odense Bulldogs   1 0 1 0    5  
      Herning Blue Fox   4 0 2 2     
    28.02.20  20:30FT   Rungsted Cobras   4 2 1 1    6  
      Rodovre Mighty Bulls   2 0 0 2     
    25.02.20  21:30FT   Sonderjyske   3 1 2 0    7  
      Herlev Eagles   4 0 2 2     
    25.02.20  20:00FT   AaB Ishockey   5 2 2 1    7  
      Rungsted Cobras   2 0 0 2     
    25.02.20  20:00AOT   Frederikshavn White Hawks   7 2 1 3 1  13  
      Odense Bulldogs   6 3 0 3 0   
    24.02.20  20:00FT   Rodovre Mighty Bulls   1 0 1 0    5  
      Herning Blue Fox   4 2 1 1     
    21.02.20  20:30FT   Frederikshavn White Hawks   6 1 3 2    9  
      Herlev Eagles   3 2 0 1     
    21.02.20  20:30FT   Herning Blue Fox   2 0 2 0    5  
      EfB Ishockey   3 0 2 1     
    21.02.20  20:30AOT   Odense Bulldogs   3 0 1 1 1  5  
      Rodovre Mighty Bulls   2 2 0 0 0   
    21.02.20  20:30FT   Rungsted Cobras   2 0 1 1    3  
      Sonderjyske   1 0 0 1     
    18.02.20  20:00FT   AaB Ishockey   6 3 0 3    6  
      Odense Bulldogs   0 0 0 0     
    18.02.20  20:00FT   Frederikshavn White Hawks   5 2 1 2    7  
      EfB Ishockey   2 0 2 0     
    18.02.20  20:00FT   Herlev Eagles   2 1 1 0    5  
      Rungsted Cobras   3 0 2 1     
    18.02.20  20:00FT   Sonderjyske   3 1 2 0    3  
      Herning Blue Fox   0 0 0 0     
    14.02.20  20:30FT   Herlev Eagles   6 1 3 2    8  
      AaB Ishockey   2 0 1 1     
    14.02.20  20:30FT   Herning Blue Fox   2 1 1 0    2  
      Frederikshavn White Hawks   0 0 0 0     
    14.02.20  20:30FT   Odense Bulldogs   0 0 0 0    4  
      Sonderjyske   4 0 3 1     

    Get all of the Metal Ligaen Ice Hockey results from all of recent hockey games including today's, this week's and all of this season's 2019/20 Hockey matches along with all of the Metal Ligaen results for every season of the Danish Metal Ligaen of Ice Hockey right now at ScoresPro. ScoresPro not only has all of the latest hockey results from the Metal Ligaen of Hockey in Denmark but we also have livescore updates from all of the Ice Hockey games currently in play. ScoresPro is the #1 Hockey Metal Ligaen livescore results website, we track every Ice Hockey game in all of the major hockey leagues including the Metal Ligaen in Denmark and all of the other Danish hockey leagues to give you all of the Metal Ligaen results, Metal Ligaen scoreboards, Metal Ligaen playoffs & Metal Ligaen hockey stats. Our Metal Ligaen livescores are updated live in real-time as the games progress to bring you all of the Metal Ligaen results as they happen, get the latest hockey scores today!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement