• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Champions Hockey League 2019/2020 (Europe): Overview

Europe: Champions Hockey League : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • Final Stage - 1/8
  • 12.11.19  20:00   Augsburger Panther   - - - -    -  
      EHC Biel   - - - -     
    12.11.19  20:00   Djurgardens IF   - - - -    -  
      Skelleftea AIK   - - - -     
    12.11.19  20:00   EV Zug   - - - -    -  
      Tappara   - - - -     
    12.11.19  20:00   Farjestads BK   - - - -    -  
      Frolunda HC   - - - -     
    12.11.19  20:00   HC Plzen 1929   - - - -    -  
      Lausanne HC   - - - -     
    12.11.19  20:00   Mountfield HK   - - - -    -  
      Adler Mannheim   - - - -     
    12.11.19  20:00   SC Bern   - - - -    -  
      Lulea HF   - - - -     
    12.11.19  20:00   Yunost Minsk   - - - -    -  
      EHC Munchen   - - - -     
    Europe: Champions Hockey League : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • Group Stage - 6
  • 16.10.19  20:45FT   HC Ambri-Piotta   4 1 1 2    7  
      HC 05 Banska Bystrica   3 0 2 1     
    16.10.19  20:30FT   HC Bili Tygri Liberec   2 2 0 0    5  
      Augsburger Panther   3 1 1 1     
    16.10.19  19:00FT   Tappara   7 1 3 3    10  
      Frisk Asker   3 2 0 1     
    16.10.19  18:00FT   Mountfield HK   7 1 1 5    8  
      Graz 99ers   1 0 1 0     
    15.10.19  21:30FT   Cardiff Devils   2 0 2 0    11  
      Frolunda HC   9 1 3 5     
    15.10.19  20:45FT   EHC Biel   4 1 3 0    6  
      EC KAC   2 0 1 1     
    15.10.19  20:45FT   Lausanne HC   5 2 1 2    8  
      HC O Trinec   3 1 1 1     
    15.10.19  20:30FT   Adler Mannheim   2 2 0 0    3  
      Djurgardens IF   1 0 1 0     
    15.10.19  20:30FT   EV Vienna Capitals   5 2 1 2    7  
      GKS Tychy   2 1 1 0     
    15.10.19  20:30FT   Grenoble   1 1 0 0    4  
      SC Bern   3 1 1 1     
    15.10.19  20:30FT   Rungsted Cobras   3 1 2 0    4  
      HPK   1 0 1 0     
    15.10.19  19:00FT   Farjestads BK   3 0 2 1    4  
      EHC Munchen   1 1 0 0     
    15.10.19  19:00AP   Karpat   5 2 1 1 0 19  
      Skelleftea AIK   4 1 2 1 0 0 
    15.10.19  19:00FT   Lulea HF   4 1 2 1    4  
      Belfast Giants   0 0 0 0     
    15.10.19  19:00AP   Yunost Minsk   2 0 2 0 0 05  
      Pelicans   3 1 1 0 0 1 
    15.10.19  18:00AP   HC Plzen 1929   2 0 0 1 0 13  
      EV Zug   1 0 1 0 0 0 
    Europe: Champions Hockey League Group Stage 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
      Group A - Group A
    1 EHC Biel 15 6 5 1 0 0 16 - 9 7 WWLWW
    2 Tappara 12 6 4 2 0 0 21 - 11 10 WWWWL
    3 EC KAC 9 6 3 3 0 0 18 - 20 -2 LLWLW
    4 Frisk Asker 0 6 0 6 0 0 7 - 22 -15 LLLLL
      Group B - Group B
    1 EV Zug 14 6 4 0 0 2 22 - 11 11 LWWWL
    2 HC Plzen 1929 12 6 2 1 3 0 24 - 16 8 WLWWW
    3 HPK 7 6 1 2 1 2 13 - 16 -3 LWLLW
    4 Rungsted Cobras 3 6 1 5 0 0 10 - 26 -16 WLLLL
      Group C - Group C
    1 Lulea HF 14 6 3 0 2 1 26 - 15 11 WWWWW
    2 Augsburger Panther 12 6 2 0 2 2 18 - 15 3 WLWLW
    3 HC Bili Tygri Liberec 6 6 1 3 1 1 20 - 20 0 LWLWL
    4 Belfast Giants 4 6 1 4 0 1 12 - 26 -14 LLLLL
      Group D - Group D
    1 Lausanne HC 12 6 2 0 2 2 20 - 17 3 WLWWW
    2 Yunost Minsk 9 6 2 2 1 1 15 - 17 -2 LWLLW
    3 HC O Trinec 8 6 2 3 1 0 17 - 14 3 LWWWL
    4 Pelicans 7 6 1 2 1 2 16 - 20 -4 WLLLL
      Group E - Group E
    1 Skelleftea AIK 11 6 2 1 2 1 19 - 14 5 LWWWL
    2 Karpat 11 6 2 1 2 1 18 - 13 5 WLWWL
    3 SC Bern 11 6 2 0 1 3 17 - 14 3 WWLLW
    4 Grenoble 3 6 1 5 0 0 8 - 21 -13 LLLLW
      Group F - Group F
    1 Adler Mannheim 14 6 4 1 1 0 23 - 10 13 WLWWW
    2 Djurgardens IF 12 6 4 2 0 0 20 - 14 6 LWWLW
    3 EV Vienna Capitals 6 6 2 4 0 0 15 - 21 -6 WLLWL
    4 GKS Tychy 4 6 1 4 0 1 10 - 23 -13 LWLLL
      Group G - Group G
    1 EHC Munchen 12 6 3 1 1 1 14 - 9 5 LWWLW
    2 Farjestads BK 11 6 3 2 1 0 17 - 10 7 WLWLW
    3 HC Ambri-Piotta 10 6 3 2 0 1 13 - 12 1 WWLWL
    4 HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3 6 0 4 1 1 10 - 23 -13 LLLWL
      Group H - Group H
    1 Frolunda HC 13 6 4 1 0 1 34 - 17 17 WWWWL
    2 Mountfield HK 12 6 4 2 0 0 22 - 13 9 WWLWW
    3 Cardiff Devils 8 6 2 3 1 0 18 - 30 -12 LLWLW
    4 Graz 99ers 3 6 0 4 1 1 14 - 28 -14 LLLLL
      Group A - Group A
    1 EHC Biel 15 6 5 1 0 0 16 - 9 7 WWLWW
    2 Tappara 12 6 4 2 0 0 21 - 11 10 WWWWL
    3 EC KAC 9 6 3 3 0 0 18 - 20 -2 LLWLW
    4 Frisk Asker 0 6 0 6 0 0 7 - 22 -15 LLLLL
      Group B - Group B
    1 EV Zug 14 6 4 0 0 2 22 - 11 11 LWWWL
    2 HC Plzen 1929 12 6 2 1 3 0 24 - 16 8 WLWWW
    3 HPK 7 6 1 2 1 2 13 - 16 -3 LWLLW
    4 Rungsted Cobras 3 6 1 5 0 0 10 - 26 -16 WLLLL
      Group C - Group C
    1 Lulea HF 14 6 3 0 2 1 26 - 15 11 WWWWW
    2 Augsburger Panther 12 6 2 0 2 2 18 - 15 3 WLWLW
    3 HC Bili Tygri Liberec 6 6 1 3 1 1 20 - 20 0 LWLWL
    4 Belfast Giants 4 6 1 4 0 1 12 - 26 -14 LLLLL
      Group D - Group D
    1 Lausanne HC 12 6 2 0 2 2 20 - 17 3 WLWWW
    2 Yunost Minsk 9 6 2 2 1 1 15 - 17 -2 LWLLW
    3 HC O Trinec 8 6 2 3 1 0 17 - 14 3 LWWWL
    4 Pelicans 7 6 1 2 1 2 16 - 20 -4 WLLLL
      Group E - Group E
    1 Skelleftea AIK 11 6 2 1 2 1 19 - 14 5 LWWWL
    2 Karpat 11 6 2 1 2 1 18 - 13 5 WLWWL
    3 SC Bern 11 6 2 0 1 3 17 - 14 3 WWLLW
    4 Grenoble 3 6 1 5 0 0 8 - 21 -13 LLLLW
      Group F - Group F
    1 Adler Mannheim 14 6 4 1 1 0 23 - 10 13 WLWWW
    2 Djurgardens IF 12 6 4 2 0 0 20 - 14 6 LWWLW
    3 EV Vienna Capitals 6 6 2 4 0 0 15 - 21 -6 WLLWL
    4 GKS Tychy 4 6 1 4 0 1 10 - 23 -13 LWLLL
      Group G - Group G
    1 EHC Munchen 12 6 3 1 1 1 14 - 9 5 LWWLW
    2 Farjestads BK 11 6 3 2 1 0 17 - 10 7 WLWLW
    3 HC Ambri-Piotta 10 6 3 2 0 1 13 - 12 1 WWLWL
    4 HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3 6 0 4 1 1 10 - 23 -13 LLLWL
      Group H - Group H
    1 Frolunda HC 13 6 4 1 0 1 34 - 17 17 WWWWL
    2 Mountfield HK 12 6 4 2 0 0 22 - 13 9 WWLWW
    3 Cardiff Devils 8 6 2 3 1 0 18 - 30 -12 LLWLW
    4 Graz 99ers 3 6 0 4 1 1 14 - 28 -14 LLLLL
      Group A - Group A
    1 Tappara 9 3 3 0 0 0 16 - 6 10 WWW
    2 EHC Biel 9 3 3 0 0 0 7 - 3 4 WWW
    3 EC KAC 6 3 2 1 0 0 9 - 8 1 LWW
    4 Frisk Asker 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 - 10 -7 LLL
      Group B - Group B
    1 HC Plzen 1929 7 3 1 0 2 0 16 - 8 8 WWW
    2 EV Zug 7 3 2 0 0 1 13 - 8 5 WLW
    3 HPK 4 3 1 1 0 1 4 - 5 -1 WLL
    4 Rungsted Cobras 3 3 1 2 0 0 5 - 10 -5 WLL
      Group C - Group C
    1 Lulea HF 7 3 2 0 0 1 10 - 4 6 WWL
    2 Augsburger Panther 5 3 1 0 0 2 9 - 9 0 LWL
    3 HC Bili Tygri Liberec 4 3 1 1 0 1 12 - 9 3 LLW
    4 Belfast Giants 4 3 1 1 0 1 10 - 13 -3 LLW
      Group D - Group D
    1 HC O Trinec 8 3 2 0 1 0 14 - 6 8 WWW
    2 Lausanne HC 8 3 2 0 1 0 12 - 8 4 WWW
    3 Yunost Minsk 6 3 1 0 1 1 7 - 5 2 LWW
    4 Pelicans 4 3 1 1 0 1 7 - 9 -2 LLW
      Group E - Group E
    1 Karpat 6 3 1 0 1 1 10 - 8 2 WLW
    2 Skelleftea AIK 5 3 1 1 1 0 6 - 4 2 WLW
    3 SC Bern 5 3 1 0 0 2 9 - 8 1 WLL
    4 Grenoble 0 3 0 3 0 0 4 - 13 -9 LLL
      Group F - Group F
    1 Adler Mannheim 9 3 3 0 0 0 11 - 1 10 WWW
    2 Djurgardens IF 6 3 2 1 0 0 11 - 9 2 WWL
    3 GKS Tychy 4 3 1 1 0 1 8 - 11 -3 WLL
    4 EV Vienna Capitals 3 3 1 2 0 0 7 - 10 -3 WLL
      Group G - Group G
    1 Farjestads BK 9 3 3 0 0 0 11 - 3 8 WWW
    2 EHC Munchen 9 3 3 0 0 0 8 - 1 7 WWW
    3 HC Ambri-Piotta 7 3 2 0 0 1 8 - 7 1 WLW
    4 HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3 3 0 1 1 1 6 - 10 -4 LLW
      Group H - Group H
    1 Mountfield HK 6 3 2 1 0 0 15 - 7 8 WLW
    2 Cardiff Devils 5 3 1 1 1 0 9 - 14 -5 LWW
    3 Frolunda HC 4 3 1 1 0 1 16 - 11 5 WLL
    4 Graz 99ers 0 3 0 3 0 0 4 - 12 -8 LLL
      Group A - Group A
    1 EHC Biel 6 3 2 1 0 0 9 - 6 3 WLW
    2 Tappara 3 3 1 2 0 0 5 - 5 0 WLL
    3 EC KAC 3 3 1 2 0 0 9 - 12 -3 LWL
    4 Frisk Asker 0 3 0 3 0 0 4 - 12 -8 LLL
      Group B - Group B
    1 EV Zug 7 3 2 0 0 1 9 - 3 6 LWW
    2 HC Plzen 1929 5 3 1 1 1 0 8 - 8 0 LWW
    3 HPK 3 3 0 1 1 1 9 - 11 -2 LWL
    4 Rungsted Cobras 0 3 0 3 0 0 5 - 16 -11 LLL
      Group C - Group C
    1 Lulea HF 7 3 1 0 2 0 16 - 11 5 WWW
    2 Augsburger Panther 7 3 1 0 2 0 9 - 6 3 WWW
    3 HC Bili Tygri Liberec 2 3 0 2 1 0 8 - 11 -3 WLL
    4 Belfast Giants 0 3 0 3 0 0 2 - 13 -11 LLL
      Group D - Group D
    1 Lausanne HC 4 3 0 0 1 2 8 - 9 -1 LWL
    2 Pelicans 3 3 0 1 1 1 9 - 11 -2 WLL
    3 Yunost Minsk 3 3 1 2 0 0 8 - 12 -4 WLL
    4 HC O Trinec 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 - 8 -5 LLL
      Group E - Group E
    1 Skelleftea AIK 6 3 1 0 1 1 13 - 10 3 LWW
    2 SC Bern 6 3 1 0 1 1 8 - 6 2 WWL
    3 Karpat 5 3 1 1 1 0 8 - 5 3 LWW
    4 Grenoble 3 3 1 2 0 0 4 - 8 -4 LWL
      Group F - Group F
    1 Djurgardens IF 6 3 2 1 0 0 9 - 5 4 LWW
    2 Adler Mannheim 5 3 1 1 1 0 12 - 9 3 LWW
    3 EV Vienna Capitals 3 3 1 2 0 0 8 - 11 -3 LLW
    4 GKS Tychy 0 3 0 3 0 0 2 - 12 -10 LLL
      Group G - Group G
    1 HC Ambri-Piotta 3 3 1 2 0 0 5 - 5 0 WLL
    2 EHC Munchen 3 3 0 1 1 1 6 - 8 -2 LWL
    3 Farjestads BK 2 3 0 2 1 0 6 - 7 -1 LWL
    4 HC 05 Banska Bystrica 0 3 0 3 0 0 4 - 13 -9 LLL
      Group H - Group H
    1 Frolunda HC 9 3 3 0 0 0 18 - 6 12 WWW
    2 Mountfield HK 6 3 2 1 0 0 7 - 6 1 WWL
    3 Graz 99ers 3 3 0 1 1 1 10 - 16 -6 LLW
    4 Cardiff Devils 3 3 1 2 0 0 9 - 16 -7 LWL
      Group A - Group A
    1 Tappara 12 5 4 1 0 0 19 - 8 11 WWWWL
    2 EHC Biel 12 5 4 1 0 0 14 - 8 6 WWLWW
    3 EC KAC 6 5 2 3 0 0 15 - 18 -3 LLWLW
    4 Frisk Asker 0 5 0 5 0 0 6 - 20 -14 LLLLL
      Group B - Group B
    1 EV Zug 11 5 3 0 0 2 17 - 9 8 LWWWL
    2 HC Plzen 1929 10 5 2 1 2 0 19 - 12 7 WLWWW
    3 HPK 6 5 1 2 1 1 9 - 11 -2 LWLLW
    4 Rungsted Cobras 3 5 1 4 0 0 8 - 21 -13 WLLLL
      Group C - Group C
    1 Lulea HF 13 5 3 0 2 0 24 - 12 12 WWWWW
    2 Augsburger Panther 10 5 2 0 1 2 15 - 13 2 WLWLW
    3 HC Bili Tygri Liberec 6 5 1 2 1 1 16 - 15 1 LWLWL
    4 Belfast Giants 1 5 0 4 0 1 7 - 22 -15 LLLLL
      Group D - Group D
    1 Lausanne HC 11 5 2 0 2 1 18 - 14 4 WLWWW
    2 HC O Trinec 8 5 2 2 1 0 17 - 13 4 LWWWL
    3 Yunost Minsk 7 5 2 2 0 1 12 - 15 -3 LWLLW
    4 Pelicans 4 5 0 2 1 2 15 - 20 -5 WLLLL
      Group E - Group E
    1 SC Bern 10 5 2 0 1 2 15 - 11 4 WWLLW
    2 Skelleftea AIK 9 5 2 1 1 1 16 - 12 4 LWWWL
    3 Karpat 8 5 1 1 2 1 15 - 12 3 WLWWL
    4 Grenoble 3 5 1 4 0 0 7 - 18 -11 LLLLW
      Group F - Group F
    1 Adler Mannheim 11 5 3 1 1 0 17 - 9 8 WLWWW
    2 Djurgardens IF 9 5 3 2 0 0 14 - 12 2 LWWLW
    3 EV Vienna Capitals 6 5 2 3 0 0 14 - 15 -1 WLLWL
    4 GKS Tychy 4 5 1 3 0 1 8 - 17 -9 LWLLL
      Group G - Group G
    1 HC Ambri-Piotta 10 5 3 1 0 1 13 - 9 4 WWLWL
    2 EHC Munchen 9 5 2 1 1 1 11 - 9 2 LWWLW
    3 Farjestads BK 8 5 2 2 1 0 11 - 9 2 WLWLW
    4 HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3 5 0 3 1 1 9 - 17 -8 LLLWL
      Group H - Group H
    1 Frolunda HC 12 5 4 1 0 0 29 - 11 18 WWWWL
    2 Mountfield HK 12 5 4 1 0 0 20 - 10 10 WWLWW
    3 Cardiff Devils 5 5 1 3 1 0 15 - 28 -13 LLWLW
    4 Graz 99ers 1 5 0 4 0 1 8 - 23 -15 LLLLL

    Get today's livescore results for the Champions Hockey League of Ice Hockey in Europe for the 2019/20 season at ScoresPro today. We track all of the Champions Hockey League livescores to bring you the latest score updates, stats & more all in real-time so you will never miss any of the ice hockey action from all of the 2019/20 games for today, this week and the entire season! ScoresPro not only tracks Champions Hockey League livescores but we also track a huge range of hockey statistics from Europe including goal scorers, first period scores, second period scores and third/final period scores so you get a full picture of every Champions Hockey League ice hockey game! ScoresPro is the #1 Champions Hockey League hockey results website, get the latest livescore now!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement