• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Champions Hockey League 2019/2020 (Europe): Results

  • Final Stage - final
  • 04.02.20  20:45FT   Mountfield HKCZE 1 1 0 0    4  
      Frolunda HCSWE 3 3 0 0     
  • Final Stage - SF
  • 14.01.20  20:00FT   Lulea HFSWE 1 1 0 0    4  
      Frolunda HCSWE 3 0 1 2     
    14.01.20  20:00FT   Mountfield HKCZE 3 0 1 2    3  
      Djurgardens IFSWE 0 0 0 0     
    07.01.20  21:00FT   Djurgardens IFSWE 1 1 0 0    4  
      Mountfield HKCZE 3 1 1 1     
    07.01.20  20:00FT   Frolunda HCSWE 2 0 2 0    5  
      Lulea HFSWE 3 2 0 1     
  • Final Stage - QF
  • 10.12.19  22:00FT   EHC MunchenGER 0 0 0 0    3  
      Djurgardens IFSWE 3 0 1 2     
    10.12.19  21:45AOT   EHC BielSUI 3 0 1 2 0  8  
      Frolunda HCSWE 5 2 0 2 1   
    10.12.19  21:45FT   EV ZugSUI 0 0 0 0    4  
      Mountfield HKCZE 4 0 3 1     
    10.12.19  20:00FT   Lulea HFSWE 5 2 0 3    7  
      Lausanne HCSUI 2 1 0 1     
    03.12.19  22:15FT   Lausanne HCSUI 1 0 1 0    3  
      Lulea HFSWE 2 0 1 1     
    03.12.19  20:00FT   Djurgardens IFSWE 5 2 2 1    6  
      EHC MunchenGER 1 1 0 0     
    03.12.19  20:00FT   Frolunda HCSWE 2 0 0 2    5  
      EHC BielSUI 3 0 2 1     
    03.12.19  20:00FT   Mountfield HKCZE 1 0 0 1    2  
      EV ZugSUI 1 1 0 0     
  • Final Stage - 1/8
  • 20.11.19  22:00FT   EHC MunchenGER 6 0 1 5    6  
      Yunost MinskBLR 0 0 0 0     
    19.11.19  22:00FT   Djurgardens IFSWE 4 1 1 2    5  
      Skelleftea AIKSWE 1 0 0 1     
    19.11.19  21:45AOT   EHC BielSUI 2 0 1 0 1  3  
      Augsburger PantherGER 1 0 1 0 0   
    19.11.19  21:45FT   EV ZugSUI 3 1 2 0    4  
      TapparaFIN 1 0 0 1     
    19.11.19  21:45AOT   Lausanne HCSUI 4 3 0 0 1  8  
      HC Plzen 1929CZE 4 2 0 2 0   
    19.11.19  21:00FT   Adler MannheimGER 1 0 0 1    2  
      Mountfield HKCZE 1 0 1 0     
    19.11.19  20:00FT   Frolunda HCSWE 8 2 2 4    10  
      Farjestads BKSWE 2 1 1 0     
    19.11.19  20:00FT   Lulea HFSWE 4 2 1 1    6  
      SC BernSUI 2 2 0 0     
    13.11.19  20:00FT   Mountfield HKCZE 1 0 0 1    1  
      Adler MannheimGER 0 0 0 0     
    12.11.19  21:45FT   SC BernSUI 0 0 0 0    3  
      Lulea HFSWE 3 0 3 0     
    12.11.19  21:30FT   Augsburger PantherGER 2 1 1 0    4  
      EHC BielSUI 2 0 0 2     
    12.11.19  20:00FT   Farjestads BKSWE 6 3 2 1    9  
      Frolunda HCSWE 3 0 1 2     
    12.11.19  20:00FT   HC Plzen 1929CZE 1 0 1 0    3  
      Lausanne HCSUI 2 0 1 1     
    12.11.19  20:00FT   Skelleftea AIKSWE 3 2 1 0    6  
      Djurgardens IFSWE 3 1 1 1     
    12.11.19  20:00FT   TapparaFIN 3 0 3 0    6  
      EV ZugSUI 3 2 0 1     
    12.11.19  19:00FT   Yunost MinskBLR 2 2 0 0    5  
      EHC MunchenGER 3 0 1 2     
  • Group Stage - 6
  • 16.10.19  20:45FT   HC Ambri-PiottaSUI 4 1 1 2    7  
      HC 05 Banska BystricaSVK 3 0 2 1     
    16.10.19  20:30FT   HC Bili Tygri LiberecCZE 2 2 0 0    5  
      Augsburger PantherGER 3 1 1 1     
    16.10.19  19:00FT   TapparaFIN 7 1 3 3    10  
      Frisk AskerNOR 3 2 0 1     
    16.10.19  18:00FT   Mountfield HKCZE 7 1 1 5    8  
      Graz 99ersAUT 1 0 1 0     
    15.10.19  21:30FT   Cardiff DevilsWAL 2 0 2 0    11  
      Frolunda HCSWE 9 1 3 5     
    15.10.19  20:45FT   EHC BielSUI 4 1 3 0    6  
      EC KACAUT 2 0 1 1     
    15.10.19  20:45FT   Lausanne HCSUI 5 2 1 2    8  
      HC O TrinecCZE 3 1 1 1     
    15.10.19  20:30FT   Adler MannheimGER 2 2 0 0    3  
      Djurgardens IFSWE 1 0 1 0     
    15.10.19  20:30FT   EV Vienna CapitalsAUT 5 2 1 2    7  
      GKS TychyPOL 2 1 1 0     
    15.10.19  20:30FT   GrenobleFRA 1 1 0 0    4  
      SC BernSUI 3 1 1 1     
    15.10.19  20:30FT   Rungsted CobrasDEN 3 1 2 0    4  
      HPKFIN 1 0 1 0     
    15.10.19  19:00FT   Farjestads BKSWE 3 0 2 1    4  
      EHC MunchenGER 1 1 0 0     
    15.10.19  19:00AP   KarpatFIN 5 2 1 1 0 19  
      Skelleftea AIKSWE 4 1 2 1 0 0 
    15.10.19  19:00FT   Lulea HFSWE 4 1 2 1    4  
      Belfast GiantsNIR 0 0 0 0     
    15.10.19  19:00AP   Yunost MinskBLR 2 0 2 0 0 05  
      PelicansFIN 3 1 1 0 0 1 
    15.10.19  18:00AP   HC Plzen 1929CZE 2 0 0 1 0 13  
      EV ZugSUI 1 0 1 0 0 0 
  • Group Stage - 5
  • 09.10.19  20:45FT   EV ZugSUI 5 0 4 1    7  
      HC Plzen 1929CZE 2 1 1 0     
    09.10.19  20:30FT   EC KACAUT 3 0 2 1    9  
      EHC BielSUI 6 2 2 2     
    09.10.19  19:00FT   PelicansFIN 2 1 0 1    6  
      Yunost MinskBLR 4 1 2 1     
    09.10.19  18:00AOT   HC O TrinecCZE 2 1 0 0 1  3  
      Lausanne HCSUI 1 0 1 0 0   
    08.10.19  21:30FT   Belfast GiantsNIR 3 0 0 3    9  
      Lulea HFSWE 6 1 2 3     

    Get all of the Champions Hockey League Ice Hockey results from all of recent hockey games including today's, this week's and all of this season's 2019/20 Hockey matches along with all of the Champions Hockey League results for every season of the European Champions Hockey League of Ice Hockey right now at ScoresPro. ScoresPro not only has all of the latest hockey results from the Champions Hockey League of Hockey in Europe but we also have livescore updates from all of the Ice Hockey games currently in play. ScoresPro is the #1 Hockey Champions Hockey League livescore results website, we track every Ice Hockey game in all of the major hockey leagues including the Champions Hockey League in Europe and all of the other European hockey leagues to give you all of the Champions Hockey League results, Champions Hockey League scoreboards, Champions Hockey League playoffs & Champions Hockey League hockey stats. Our Champions Hockey League livescores are updated live in real-time as the games progress to bring you all of the Champions Hockey League results as they happen, get the latest hockey scores today!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement