• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Ice Hockey Fixtures

Wed 22 Jan
January 2020
Belarus: Extraleague - Stage 2 Grp.2
22.01.20  18:00   Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -    - 
  Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:00   Pinskiye Yastreby   - - - -    - 
  HC Lida   - - - -     
Czech Republic: Extraliga
22.01.20  18:30   BK Mlada Boleslav   - - - -    - 
  HC O Trinec   - - - -     
Czech Republic: Chance Liga - Playoff Group
22.01.20  18:00   HC AZ Havirov 2010   - - - -    - 
  Pirati Chomutov   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:30   Ceske Budejovice   - - - -    - 
  Poruba   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:30   HC Stadion Litomerice   - - - -    - 
  HC Slavia Praha   - - - -     
22.01.20  19:00   Hc Zubr Prerov   - - - -    - 
  Vsetin   - - - -     
Czech Republic: Chance Liga - Relegation Group
22.01.20  18:30   Dukla Jihlava   - - - -    - 
  Sokolov   - - - -     
22.01.20  19:00   LHK Jestrabi Prostejov   - - - -    - 
  Usti nad Labem   - - - -     
22.01.20  19:00   SK Kadan   - - - -    - 
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic   - - - -     
Finland: Liiga
22.01.20  18:30   HPK   - - - -    - 
  Saipa   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:30   IFK Helsinki   - - - -    - 
  Assat   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:30   Sport   - - - -    - 
  Lukko   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:30   Tappara   - - - -    - 
  Pelicans   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:30   TPS   - - - -    - 
  JYP   - - - -     
Finland: Mestis
22.01.20  18:30   Hokki   - - - -    - 
  Sapko   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:30   Jokipojat   - - - -    - 
  Kettera   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:30   Peliitat   - - - -    - 
  K Vantaa   - - - -     
Finland: Sarja
22.01.20  18:30   Haukat   - - - -    - 
  HC Indians Kaarina   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:30   Muik Hockey   - - - -    - 
  JHT   - - - -     
Kazakhstan: Championship
22.01.20  15:00   Arlan Kokshetau   - - - -    - 
  Kulager Petropavl   - - - -     
22.01.20  16:00   Humo 2   - - - -    - 
  Altay Torpedo   - - - -     
Latvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga
22.01.20  19:15   HK Mogo   - - - -    - 
  HK Kurbads   - - - -     
22.01.20  19:30   HK Zemgale/Llu   - - - -    - 
  Daugavpils   - - - -     
Norway: Division 1
22.01.20  20:00   Furuset   - - - -    - 
  Tonsberg Vikings   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Hasle/Loren   - - - -    - 
  Loerenskog   - - - -     
Russia: KHL
22.01.20  13:30   Kunlun Red Star   - - - -    - 
  Amur Khabarovsk   - - - -     
Russia: VHL
22.01.20  13:00   Yermak Angarsk   - - - -    - 
  Zauralye Kurgan   - - - -     
22.01.20  13:30   Heilongjiang   - - - -    - 
  Dynamo Tver   - - - -     
22.01.20  14:00   Sokol Krasnoyarsk   - - - -    - 
  Gornyak Uchaly   - - - -     
22.01.20  14:30   Kazzinc-Torpedo   - - - -    - 
  Izhstal Izhevsk   - - - -     
22.01.20  15:00   Nomad Astana   - - - -    - 
  Neftyanik Almetyevsk   - - - -     
22.01.20  15:00   Saryarka Karaganda   - - - -    - 
  Toros Neftekamsk   - - - -     
22.01.20  17:30   Bars Kazan   - - - -    - 
  Ryazan   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:00   Dizel Penza   - - - -    - 
  HC Rostov   - - - -     
Russia: MHL
22.01.20  10:00   Sakhalinskie Akuly   - - - -    - 
  Amurskie Tigry   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:00   HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors   - - - -    - 
  Atlanty   - - - -     
Slovakia: 1. Liga - Relegation Group
22.01.20  19:00   HK Levice   - - - -    - 
  Hk 95 Povazska Bystrica   - - - -     
22.01.20  19:00   MSHK Zilina   - - - -    - 
  KK Trnava   - - - -     
Slovakia: 1. Liga - Playoff Group
22.01.20  19:00   HC Topolcany   - - - -    - 
  HK 36 Skalica   - - - -     
22.01.20  19:00   Martin   - - - -    - 
  MHK Dubnica Nad Vahom   - - - -     
22.01.20  19:30   Oahl Bratislava   - - - -    - 
  Hk Spisska Nova Ves   - - - -     
Sweden: Hockeyallsvenskan
22.01.20  20:00   Almtuna Is   - - - -    - 
  HC Vita Hasten   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Karlskrona HK   - - - -    - 
  AIK IF   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Modo Hockey   - - - -    - 
  Bik Karlskoga   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Mora IK   - - - -    - 
  IF Bjorkloven   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Sodertalje SK   - - - -    - 
  Vasterviks IK   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Timra IK   - - - -    - 
  Kristianstads Ik   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   VIK Vasteras HK   - - - -    - 
  Tingsryds AIF   - - - -     
Sweden: Allettan - Norra
22.01.20  20:00   Bodens   - - - -    - 
  Tegs   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   IF Vallentuna BK   - - - -    - 
  Oestersunds IK   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Vaesby IK HK   - - - -    - 
  Hudiksvalls HC   - - - -     
Sweden: Allettan - Sodra
22.01.20  20:00   Huddinge Ik   - - - -    - 
  Tranaas AIF   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   If Troja/Ljungby   - - - -    - 
  Visby/Roma Hk   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Kallinge/Ronneby IF   - - - -    - 
  Halmstad   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Mariestad BoIS HC   - - - -    - 
  Nybro   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Skoevde   - - - -    - 
  Grums IK   - - - -     
Sweden: Hockeyettan - Norra Relegation
22.01.20  20:00   Kalix UHC   - - - -    - 
  Kiruna AIF   - - - -     
Sweden: Hockeyettan - Vaestra Relegation
22.01.20  20:00   Koeping HC   - - - -    - 
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Kumla HC   - - - -    - 
  Malungs IF   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Nykoeping   - - - -    - 
  Surahammars IF   - - - -     
Sweden: Hockeyettan - Norra Relegation
22.01.20  20:00   SK Lejon   - - - -    - 
  Vaennaes HC   - - - -     
Sweden: Hockeyettan - Sodra Relegation
22.01.20  20:00   Hanhals IF   - - - -    - 
  Vimmerby HC   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   HC Dalen   - - - -    - 
  Kalmar HC   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Morrums   - - - -    - 
  Boraas   - - - -     
Sweden: Hockeyettan - Oestra Relegation
22.01.20  20:00   Hanvikens SK   - - - -    - 
  Hammarby IF   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Sollentuna HC   - - - -    - 
  Wings HC Arlanda   - - - -     
22.01.20  20:00   Stroemsbro IF   - - - -    - 
  Enkoepings SK HK   - - - -     
Switzerland: Swiss League
22.01.20  20:45   Ehc Winterthur   - - - -    - 
  Hockey Thurgau   - - - -     
Ukraine: UHL
22.01.20  18:30   HC Donbass   - - - -    - 
  Bilyi Bars   - - - -     
22.01.20  18:30   HK Kremenchuk   - - - -    - 
  Dynamo Kharkiv   - - - -     
United Kingdom: Challenge Cup - Semi Final
22.01.20  21:30   Cardiff Devils   - - - -    - 
  Nottingham Panthers   - - - -     
USA: AHL
22.01.20  05:00   San Diego GullsUSA - - - -    - 
  Tucson RoadrunnersUSA - - - -     

ScoresPro has all of today's Ice Hockey fixtures along with the full ice hockey fixture schedule for the whole of the current season & all future seasons for all of the major hockey leagues all around the world including national leagues & international hockey tournaments! ScoresPro tracks all of the big hockey leagues like the NHL in Canada & America, the Kontinental hockey league featuring Russia, the Baltic states & a total of 27 countries from all around the world along with other hockey leagues in Switzerland, Sweden, Slovakia, Finland, Estonia & more! If you are looking for more hockey fixtures use the date field to change the date of the fixtures currently being displayed to see fixtures from another date, ScoresPro is the #1 hockey fixtures website for today, this week and the whole of the current season, get the latest hockey fixtures today!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement