• My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Friendly Games: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Friendly Games: Friendly International
  • 1
  • 07.05.19  20:15FT   Austria   6 2 2 1 1  13  
      Canada   7 2 4 1 0   
    07.05.19  20:00FT   Germany   2 2 0 0    7  
      USA   5 1 1 3     
    07.05.19  19:00AOT   Slovakia   3 1 0 1 1  5  
      Norway   2 0 0 2 0   
    05.05.19  17:15FT   Austria   1 0 1 0    4  
      Denmark   3 0 0 3     
    04.05.19  19:30FT   Switzerland   2 1 0 1    2  
      Latvia   0 0 0 0     
    04.05.19  17:00FT   Slovakia   6 1 3 2    7  
      Great Britain   1 0 1 0     
    04.08.19  13:00   Avangard Omsk   - - - -    -  
      Russia   - - - -     
          Friendly Games: Club Friendly
  • 1
  • 22.08.19  20:45FT   HC Lugano   7 3 4 0    10  
      Barys Astana   3 0 2 1     
    22.08.19  20:00FT   AIK IF   6 1 4 1    10  
      Sodertalje SK   4 1 1 2     
    22.08.19  20:00FT   Brynas IF   4 1 0 3    6  
      Assat   2 2 0 0     
    22.08.19  20:00FT   DVTK   2 0 1 1    6  
      HC Kosice   4 2 2 0     
    22.08.19  20:00FT   Frolunda HC   5 0 3 2    7  
      Leksands IF   2 0 0 2     
    22.08.19  20:00FT   Kristianstads Ik   2 1 1 0    5  
      Tingsryds AIF   3 2 1 0     
    22.08.19  20:00FT   Lulea HF   3 0 1 2    4  
      Skelleftea AIK   1 1 0 0     
    22.08.19  20:00FT   Rogle BKS   4 1 2 1    4  
      Linkopings HC   0 0 0 0     
    22.08.19  20:00FT   VIK Vasteras HK   9 3 2 4    12  
      Storhamar   3 0 1 2     
    22.08.19  19:30FT   HC Sochi   3 1 1 1    4  
      Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   1 0 1 0     
    22.08.19  19:30FT   Lokomotiv   2 1 1 0    6  
      AK Bars Kazan   4 1 1 2     
    22.08.19  19:30AOT   Valerenga   2 1 0 1 0  5  
      Sparta Sarpsborg   3 1 0 1 1   
    22.08.19  19:15FT   HC CSKA Moscow   5 1 1 3    7  
      HC Spartak Moscow   2 0 1 1     
    22.08.19  19:00FT   HC 07 Detva   4 1 2 1    6  
      Oahl Bratislava   2 2 0 0     
    22.08.19  19:00FT   HC AZ Havirov 2010   2 0 2 0    5  
      HK Dukla Trencin   3 1 2 0     
    22.08.19  19:00FT   HC E Karlovy Vary   7 5 2 0    8  
      HC V Kladno   1 0 1 0     
    22.08.19  19:00Canc   Hc Frydek-Mistek         -  
      Hc Zubr Prerov          
    22.08.19  19:00FT   HC Orli Znojmo   3 1 1 1    10  
      HC Vitkovice Steel   7 2 5 0     
    22.08.19  19:00FT   Kolin   6 1 2 3    10  
      Havlickuv Brod   4 1 2 1     
    22.08.19  19:00FT   Martin   5 1 1 3    9  
      JKH GKS Jastrzebie   4 0 3 1     
    22.08.19  19:00FT   PSG Zlin   1 0 1 0    3  
      HC Kometa Brno   2 0 0 2     
    22.08.19  18:30FT   HC Bili Tygri Liberec   4 0 2 2    5  
      Amur Khabarovsk   1 0 0 1     
    22.08.19  18:30FT   HC Slavia Praha   3 2 0 1    4  
      Briancon   1 0 1 0     
    22.08.19  18:30FT   Klatovy   1 0 0 1    12  
      HC Plzen 1929   11 4 4 3     
    22.08.19  18:30FT   Lukko   4 1 3 0    9  
      Vaxjo Lakers HC   5 1 0 4     
    22.08.19  18:30AOT   Sapko   4 0 1 3 0 09  
      Jukurit   5 3 0 1 1 1 
    22.08.19  18:00AOT   HC O Trinec   2 0 1 1 0  5  
      HC Olomouc   3 1 1 0 1   
    22.08.19  18:00FT   HKM Zvolen   1 1 0 0    5  
      Admiral Vladivostok   4 2 2 0     
    22.08.19  18:00FT   TPS   3 2 0 1    5  
      Ilves   2 0 2 0     
    22.08.19  17:30Canc   Fehervar AV 19         -  
      Grenoble          
    22.08.19  17:00FT   Metallurg Magnitogorsk   6 2 2 2    6  
      Sibir Novosibirsk   0 0 0 0     
    22.08.19  16:00FT   Nice   1 1 0 0    3  
      HK Dukla Michalovce   2 1 0 1     
    22.08.19  15:30FT   Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   6 3 1 2    6  
      Dynamo Minsk   0 0 0 0     
    22.08.19  15:00AOT   Avangard Omsk   1 1 0 0 0  3  
      Severstal Cherepovets   2 0 1 0 1   
    22.08.19  15:00FT   Sokol Krasnoyarsk   3 1 0 2    8  
      Metallurg Novokuznetsk   5 1 2 2     
    22.08.19  15:00FT   Vityaz   1 1 0 0    5  
      HC Dynamo Moscow   4 0 3 1     
    22.08.19  13:00AOT   Traktor Chelyabinsk   3 0 2 1 0  7  
      Kunlun Red Star   4 1 2 0 1   
    21.08.19  21:00FT   EC KAC   3 0 3 0    4  
      Grizzlys Wolfsburg   1 1 0 0     
    21.08.19  20:30FT   Adler Mannheim   2 1 1 0    5  
      HV 71   3 1 0 2     
    21.08.19  20:30FT   SCL Tigers   1 1 0 0    5  
      SC Bern   4 1 0 3     
    21.08.19  20:00FT   IK Oskarshamn   6 2 1 3    7  
      Djurgardens IF   1 0 1 0     
    21.08.19  20:00FT   Stavanger   1 1 0 0    3  
      EC VSV   2 1 1 0     
    21.08.19  19:30FT   Dynamo Riga   3 1 1 1    4  
      Lokomotiv   1 1 0 0     
    21.08.19  19:30FT   SKA Saint Petersburg   6 2 2 2    7  
      Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   1 1 0 0     
    21.08.19  19:00AOT   HC Topolcany   3 0 1 1 1  5  
      HC Nove Zamky   2 0 0 2 0   
    21.08.19  19:00FT   SKA-Neva   4 2 1 1    4  
      Humo   0 0 0 0     
    21.08.19  18:30FT   Ceske Budejovice   4 1 2 1    6  
      Lausitzer Fuchse   2 0 1 1     
    21.08.19  18:30FT   Tappara   2 0 1 1    5  
      Lukko   3 1 0 2     
    21.08.19  18:00AOT   HC Lida   5 3 1 1 0  11  
      HK Kurbads   6 1 1 3 1   
    21.08.19  18:00FT   Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2   1 0 1 0    3  
      Belgorod   2 1 1 0     
    21.08.19  17:30FT   Dizelist   2 0 0 2    10  
      Sputnik Almetyevsk   8 4 1 3     
    21.08.19  17:30FT   Molot Perm   2 0 0 2    3  
      Toros Neftekamsk   1 0 1 0     
    21.08.19  17:00FT   Geneve-Servette HC   3 1 0 2    5  
      HC Sparta Praha   2 0 2 0     
    21.08.19  15:30FT   AK Bars Kazan   5 1 1 3    7  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   2 1 0 1     
    21.08.19  15:00FT   Dinamo Saint Petersburg   5 2 1 2    6  
      Khimik   1 0 0 1     
    21.08.19  15:00FT   Jokerit   2 1 1 0    3  
      Severstal Cherepovets   1 0 1 0     
    21.08.19  14:00FT   Lada Togliatti   2 2 0 0    5  
      Gornyak Uchaly   3 1 1 1     
    21.08.19  13:00FT   Kapitan Stupino   8 3 2 3    13  
      Tayfun   5 1 2 2     
    21.08.19  13:00FT   MHC Spartak   6 3 2 1    9  
      Amurskie Tigry   3 2 0 1     
    21.08.19  13:00FT   Neftyanik Almetyevsk   0 0 0 0    4  
      Saryarka Karaganda   4 0 1 3     
    21.08.19  11:00AP   Zauralye Kurgan   2 0 1 0 0 13  
      Rubin Tyumen   1 1 0 0 0 0 
    20.08.19  20:45AOT   HC Davos   2 1 0 0 1  3  
      Barys Astana   1 0 0 1 0   
    20.08.19  20:30FT   Sc Langenthal   1 0 0 1    4  
      EHC Biel   3 0 1 2     
    20.08.19  19:30FT   Brynas IF   6 2 2 2    9  
      Modo Hockey   3 1 0 2     
    20.08.19  19:30FT   Dynamo Riga   3 1 1 1    3  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   0 0 0 0     
    20.08.19  19:00FT   HC AZ Havirov 2010   5 1 2 2    6  
      Vsetin   1 0 0 1     
    20.08.19  19:00FT   Hc Frydek-Mistek   3 0 2 1    10  
      JKH GKS Jastrzebie   7 3 1 3     
    20.08.19  19:00FT   HC Kometa Brno   3 1 0 2    9  
      HC O Trinec   6 3 0 3     
    20.08.19  19:00AP   Orebro Hk   3 1 1 0 0 15  
      Assat   2 1 1 0 0 0 
    20.08.19  19:00AOT   PSG Zlin   2 1 1 0 0  5  
      HC Olomouc   3 0 0 2 1   
    20.08.19  18:30Canc   HC B Litvinov         -  
      HC E Karlovy Vary          
    20.08.19  18:30FT   HC V Kladno   2 0 1 1    10  
      HC Plzen 1929   8 4 2 2     
    20.08.19  18:30FT   Karpat   2 1 0 1    5  
      Lulea HF   3 1 1 1     
    20.08.19  18:00AOT   HC E Karlovy Vary   2 1 0 0 1  3  
      HC Sochi   1 0 1 0 0   
    20.08.19  18:00FT   Lada Togliatti   5 1 2 2    8  
      Gornyak Uchaly   3 0 2 1     
    20.08.19  17:30FT   Molot Perm   3 0 1 2    4  
      Rubin Tyumen   1 1 0 0     
    20.08.19  17:00FT   Mountfield HK   5 3 1 1    6  
      EV Vienna Capitals   1 0 0 1     
    20.08.19  15:30FT   AK Bars Kazan   3 1 2 0    3  
      Dynamo Minsk   0 0 0 0     
    20.08.19  15:00FT   Saryarka Karaganda   0 0 0 0    4  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg   4 0 2 2     
    20.08.19  14:00FT   Ladya Togliatti Juniors   2 1 0 1    7  
      Reaktor   5 0 5 0     
    20.08.19  13:00FT   Neftyanik Almetyevsk   2 2 0 0    7  
      Humo   5 1 3 1     
    20.08.19  13:00AP   Zauralye Kurgan   3 1 1 1 0 07  
      Toros Neftekamsk   4 1 1 1 0 1 
    20.08.19  10:00FT   Irbis Kazan   2 0 0 2    3  
      Sputnik Almetyevsk   1 0 1 0     
    19.08.19  20:00FT   Malmo   4 1 2 1    7  
      IK Oskarshamn   3 1 2 0     
    19.08.19  17:30FT   Molot Perm   3 0 1 2    4  
      Zauralye Kurgan   1 0 1 0     
    19.08.19  15:00AP   Sokol Krasnoyarsk   3 0 0 2 0 15  
      Yermak Angarsk   2 1 1 0 0 0 
    19.08.19  13:00FT   Rubin Tyumen   3 2 0 1    4  
      Toros Neftekamsk   1 1 0 0     
    20.08.19  14:30   Metallurg Novokuznetsk   - - - -    -  
      Altay Barnaul   - - - -     
    20.08.19  16:00   Chelmet Chelyabinsk   - - - -    -  
      Yuzhny Ural Orsk   - - - -     
    20.08.19  17:00   HC Cheboksary   - - - -    -  
      Tseng Tou   - - - -     
    20.08.19  18:00   HK Dukla Trencin   - - - -    -  
      Oahl Bratislava   - - - -     
    20.08.19  19:30   Manglerud Star   - - - -    -  
      Stjernen   - - - -     
    20.08.19  20:00   Almtuna Is   - - - -    -  
      VIK Vasteras HK   - - - -     
    20.08.19  20:00   Sonderjyske   - - - -    -  
      EfB Ishockey   - - - -     
    20.08.19  21:00   Grenoble   - - - -    -  
      La Chaux-de-Fonds   - - - -     
    21.08.19  10:00   Chelmet Chelyabinsk   - - - -    -  
      Yuzhny Ural Orsk   - - - -     
    21.08.19  10:00   Ladya Togliatti Juniors   - - - -    -  
      Irbis Kazan   - - - -     
    21.08.19  11:00   Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -    -  
      Altay Barnaul   - - - -     
    21.08.19  17:30   Dynamo Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -     
    22.08.19  12:00   KH Zaglebie   - - - -    -  
      Naprzod Janow   - - - -     
    23.08.19  13:00   Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -    - 
      Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -     
    23.08.19  15:00   Avangard Omsk   - - - -    - 
      Jokerit   - - - -     
    23.08.19  16:00   Comarch Cracovia   - - - -    - 
      DVTK   - - - -     
    23.08.19  16:00   Kookoo   - - - -    - 
      JYP   - - - -     
    23.08.19  17:00   HC Pardubice   - - - -    - 
      HKM Zvolen   - - - -     
    23.08.19  17:00   Red Bulls Salzburg   - - - -    - 
      Malmo   - - - -     
    23.08.19  18:00   AK Bars Kazan   - - - -    - 
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -     
    23.08.19  18:00   LHK Jestrabi Prostejov   - - - -    - 
      GKS Tychy   - - - -     
    23.08.19  18:00   Poruba   - - - -    - 
      MHK Dubnica Nad Vahom   - - - -     
    23.08.19  18:30   Pelicans   - - - -    - 
      Vaxjo Lakers HC   - - - -     
    23.08.19  19:00   Belfast Giants   - - - -    - 
      Herning Blue Fox   - - - -     
    23.08.19  19:00   HC Topolcany   - - - -    - 
      Debreceni HK   - - - -     
    23.08.19  19:00   HV 71   - - - -    - 
      HC Sparta Praha   - - - -     
    23.08.19  19:00   Saipa   - - - -    - 
      Kettera   - - - -     
    23.08.19  19:30   SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -    - 
      HC Sochi   - - - -     
    23.08.19  20:00   Farjestads BK   - - - -    - 
      Leksands IF   - - - -     
    23.08.19  20:30   Adler Mannheim   - - - -    - 
      Geneve-Servette HC   - - - -     
    23.08.19  20:30   Augsburger Panther   - - - -    - 
      EHC Liwest Linz   - - - -     
    23.08.19  20:30   EV Vienna Capitals   - - - -    - 
      Eisbaren Berlin   - - - -     
    23.08.19  20:30   Iserlohn Roosters   - - - -    - 
      Deg Metro Stars   - - - -     
    23.08.19  20:30   Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers   - - - -    - 
      HC Davos   - - - -     
    23.08.19  20:45   EV Zug   - - - -    - 
      Serc Wild Things   - - - -     
    23.08.19  21:00   Bolzano   - - - -    - 
      ERC Ingolstadt   - - - -     
    23.08.19  21:00   EHC Munchen   - - - -    - 
      IFK Helsinki   - - - -     
    24.08.19  11:00   Severstal Cherepovets   - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -     
    24.08.19  13:00   Dynamo Riga   - - - -    -  
      Dynamo Minsk   - - - -     
    24.08.19  15:00   JYP   - - - -    -  
      Saipa   - - - -     
    24.08.19  15:30   HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Vityaz   - - - -     
    24.08.19  16:00   Linkopings HC   - - - -    -  
      IK Oskarshamn   - - - -     
    24.08.19  17:00   Brynas IF   - - - -    -  
      Djurgardens IF   - - - -     
    24.08.19  17:00   Frolunda HC   - - - -    -  
      Farjestads BK   - - - -     
    24.08.19  17:00   Lokomotiv   - - - -    -  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -     
    24.08.19  17:00   Peliitat   - - - -    -  
      Pelicans   - - - -     
    24.08.19  18:00   Kettera   - - - -    -  
      Kookoo   - - - -     
    24.08.19  18:30   Straubing Tigers   - - - -    -  
      Dornbirner Ec   - - - -     
    24.08.19  19:00   Belfast Giants   - - - -    -  
      Herning Blue Fox   - - - -     
    24.08.19  19:00   Braehead Clan   - - - -    -  
      EHC Freiburg   - - - -     
    24.08.19  19:00   Dundee Stars   - - - -    -  
      Odense Bulldogs   - - - -     
    24.08.19  19:00   Fife Flyers   - - - -    -  
      Herlev Eagles   - - - -     
    24.08.19  19:00   Nottingham Panthers   - - - -    -  
      Coventry Blaze   - - - -     
    24.08.19  19:15   HC Spartak Moscow   - - - -    -  
      HC Dynamo Moscow   - - - -     
    24.08.19  21:00   Sheffield Steelers   - - - -    -  
      Mac Budapest   - - - -     
    25.08.19  11:00   Avangard Omsk   - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -     
    25.08.19  13:00   Lokomotiv   - - - -    -  
      Dynamo Minsk   - - - -     
    25.08.19  15:00   HC Sochi   - - - -    -  
      Severstal Cherepovets   - - - -     
    25.08.19  15:30   Serc Wild Things   - - - -    -  
      Rapperswil-Jona Lakers   - - - -     
    25.08.19  17:00   Dynamo Riga   - - - -    -  
      AK Bars Kazan   - - - -     
    25.08.19  17:00   Lausitzer Fuchse   - - - -    -  
      Ceske Budejovice   - - - -     
    25.08.19  17:00   Mountfield HK   - - - -    -  
      Eisbaren Berlin   - - - -     
    25.08.19  18:00   HC Spartak Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Vityaz   - - - -     
    25.08.19  19:00   Adler Mannheim   - - - -    -  
      HC Sparta Praha   - - - -     
    25.08.19  19:00   Braehead Clan   - - - -    -  
      EHC Freiburg   - - - -     
    25.08.19  19:00   Cardiff Devils   - - - -    -  
      Mac Budapest   - - - -     
    25.08.19  19:00   Coventry Blaze   - - - -    -  
      Nottingham Panthers   - - - -     
    25.08.19  19:00   Dundee Stars   - - - -    -  
      Odense Bulldogs   - - - -     
    25.08.19  19:00   Fife Flyers   - - - -    -  
      Herlev Eagles   - - - -     
    25.08.19  19:15   HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -    -  
      HC Dynamo Moscow   - - - -     
    25.08.19  19:30   SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      Jokerit   - - - -     
    26.08.19  15:00   HC Sochi   - - - -    -  
      Jokerit   - - - -     
    26.08.19  19:30   SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      Avangard Omsk   - - - -     

    Get all of the latest ice hockey results from Friendly Games along with livescore updates from all of today's ice hockey games for all of the major leagues in Friendly Games and worldwide! ScoresPro tracks all of the games for the current season of the Friendly Games ice hockey leagues including leagues, cups, friendly matches & international tournaments like the Friendly International & Club Friendly. We also track a variety of hockey stats from all the games taking place in Friendly Games including first, second and third period scorers, goal scorers & more from all of the ice hockey games due to be played only at ScoresPro - #1 Livescore website for Ice Hockey!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement