ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Int/nal Tournaments: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Int/nal Tournaments: Alrosa Cup
  • 1
  • 28.04.18  19:30AOT   Russia BRUS 4 3 0 0 1  7  
      AustriaAUT 3 0 1 2 0   
    28.04.18  16:00FT   Belarus U25BLR 5 1 2 2    7  
      Norway U25NOR 2 0 2 0     
    27.04.18  19:30AOT   Russia BRUS 1 0 0 0 1  1  
      Belarus U25BLR 0 0 0 0 0   
    27.04.18  16:00FT   Norway U25NOR 1 1 0 0    4  
      AustriaAUT 3 0 3 0     
    26.04.18  19:30FT   Russia BRUS 4 0 2 2    6  
      Norway U25NOR 2 0 1 1     
    26.04.18  16:00FT   AustriaAUT 3 1 1 1    5  
      Belarus U25BLR 2 0 1 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Belswissbank Cup
  • 1
  • 11.02.12  19:00FT   BelarusBLR 1 1 0 0    6  
      SlovakiaSVK 5 3 1 1     
    11.02.12  15:30FT   GermanyGER 0 0 0 0    1  
      SwitzerlandSUI 1 1 0 0     
    10.02.12  19:00FT   BelarusBLR 4 1 3 0    4  
      GermanyGER 0 0 0 0     
    10.02.12  15:30FT   SlovakiaSVK 3 0 0 3    4  
      SwitzerlandSUI 1 0 1 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Budapest Tournament
  • 1
  • 09.11.14  20:00AP   HungaryHUN 3 1 0 2 0 07  
      ItalyITA 4 0 1 2 0 1 
    09.11.14  16:30FT   South KoreaKOR 6 3 3 0    9  
      PolandPOL 3 0 1 2     
    08.11.14  20:00FT   HungaryHUN 4 2 0 2    10  
      PolandPOL 6 2 4 0     
    08.11.14  16:30AP   ItalyITA 3 2 0 1 0 07  
      South KoreaKOR 4 0 1 2 0 1 
    07.11.14  21:00FT   HungaryHUN 6 2 2 2    7  
      South KoreaKOR 1 0 0 1     
    07.11.14  17:30FT   PolandPOL 3 1 1 1    5  
      ItalyITA 2 2 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Carlson Hockey Games
  • 1
  • 22.04.18  19:15FT   SwedenSWE 3 0 1 2    10  
      FinlandFIN 7 1 2 4     
    22.04.18  15:20FT   Czech RepublicCZE 2 1 1 0    3  
      RussiaRUS 1 0 0 1     
    21.04.18  19:15FT   RussiaRUS 1 1 0 0    3  
      FinlandFIN 2 0 1 1     
    21.04.18  15:20FT   Czech RepublicCZE 3 1 0 2    4  
      SwedenSWE 1 1 0 0     
    19.04.18  20:00FT   FinlandFIN 1 1 0 0    4  
      Czech RepublicCZE 3 1 0 2     
    19.04.18  20:00FT   RussiaRUS 1 0 1 0    3  
      SwedenSWE 2 1 0 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Cassovia Hockey Cup
  • 1
  • 27.08.09  19:15FT   HC KosiceSVK 7 1 2 4    10  
      HK 32 MikulasSVK 3 0 0 3     
    27.08.09  16:00FT   HC Slovan BratislavaSVK 6 1 2 3    7  
      HK Dukla TrencinSVK 1 1 0 0     
    26.08.09  19:15FT   HC KosiceSVK 2 2 0 0    8  
      HC Slovan BratislavaSVK 6 2 2 2     
    26.08.09  16:00FT   HK Dukla TrencinSVK 1 0 0 1    5  
      HK 32 MikulasSVK 4 3 0 1     
    25.08.09  19:15FT   HC KosiceSVK 5 1 3 1    7  
      HK Dukla TrencinSVK 2 0 1 1     
    25.08.09  16:00FT   HC Slovan BratislavaSVK 4 3 0 1    4  
      HK 32 MikulasSVK 0 0 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Clas Ohlson Cup
  • 1
  • 15.08.09  18:00FT   Leksands IFSWE 6 2 2 2    6  
      Mora IKSWE 0 0 0 0     
    15.08.09  14:30FT   Salavat YulayevRUS 3 1 0 2    5  
      Lulea HFSWE 2 1 1 0     
    14.08.09  21:00FT   Leksands IFSWE 5 2 1 2    11  
      Salavat YulayevRUS 6 0 6 0     
    14.08.09  17:30AOT   Mora IKSWE 3 0 0 3 0  7  
      Lulea HFSWE 4 2 0 1 1   
    12.08.09  21:00FT   Lulea HFSWE 4 0 2 2    5  
      Leksands IFSWE 1 0 0 1     
    12.08.09  17:30FT   Mora IKSWE 1 0 1 0    7  
      Salavat YulayevRUS 6 2 2 2     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Czech Pojistovna Cup
  • 1
  • 24.04.11  19:00FT   Czech RepublicCZE 2 2 0 0    6  
      SwedenSWE 4 1 2 1     
    24.04.11  15:00FT   RussiaRUS 4 1 2 1    6  
      FinlandFIN 2 1 1 0     
    23.04.11  20:00FT   SwedenSWE 0 0 0 0    2  
      FinlandFIN 2 0 1 1     
    23.04.11  15:00FT   Czech RepublicCZE 6 1 3 2    9  
      RussiaRUS 3 0 2 1     
    21.04.11  20:30FT   SwedenSWE 2 0 2 0    6  
      RussiaRUS 4 2 0 2     
    21.04.11  19:10FT   FinlandFIN 1 1 0 0    3  
      Czech RepublicCZE 2 0 1 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Dolomiten Cup
  • 1
  • 24.08.14  21:00FT   Serc Wild ThingsGER 1 1 0 0    4  
      Augsburger PantherGER 3 2 0 1     
    24.08.14  17:00FT   LorenskogNOR 2 0 0 2    7  
      HC Ambri-PiottaSUI 5 2 3 0     
    23.08.14  21:30AP   OltenSUI 1 0 1 0 0 03  
      LorenskogNOR 2 0 1 0 0 1 
    22.08.14  21:30FT   Augsburger PantherGER 4 2 0 2    7  
      HC Ambri-PiottaSUI 3 2 0 1     
    21.08.14  21:30FT   LorenskogNOR 2 2 0 0    6  
      Serc Wild ThingsGER 4 0 2 2     
          Int/nal Tournaments: EHT
  • 1
  • 21.04.07  18:30AOT   Czech RepublicCZE 2 0 1 0 1  2  
      FinlandFIN 0 0 0 0 0   
    21.04.07  13:00FT   RussiaRUS 2 0 1 1    6  
      SwedenSWE 4 1 1 2     
    19.04.07  20:30FT   SwedenSWE 3 0 1 2    5  
      RussiaRUS 2 0 1 1     
    19.04.07  18:30FT   FinlandFIN 1 1 0 0    1  
      Czech RepublicCZE 0 0 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: EIHC
  • 1
  • 12.11.06  19:30AOT   HungaryHUN 3 1 2 0 0  7  
      FranceFRA 4 0 2 1 1   
    12.11.06  19:00AOT   BelarusBLR 3 1 1 1 0  7  
      NorwayNOR 4 1 0 2 1   
    12.11.06  16:00FT   SloveniaSLO 5 1 3 1    7  
      LithuaniaLIT 2 0 1 1     
    12.11.06  15:00FT   DenmarkDEN 1 0 1 0    3  
      PolandPOL 2 1 0 1     
    11.11.06  20:30FT   LithuaniaLIT 2 0 1 1    12  
      HungaryHUN 10 4 1 5     
    11.11.06  20:00FT   NorwayNOR 1 0 0 1    1  
      DenmarkDEN 0 0 0 0     
    11.11.06  17:00FT   SloveniaSLO 1 0 1 0    6  
      FranceFRA 5 1 2 2     
    11.11.06  16:00FT   PolandPOL 0 0 0 0    4  
      BelarusBLR 4 1 0 3     
    10.11.06  20:30FT   HungaryHUN 7 2 3 2    8  
      SloveniaSLO 1 0 0 1     
    10.11.06  20:30FT   NorwayNOR 9 4 3 2    12  
      PolandPOL 3 1 1 1     
    10.11.06  17:00FT   FranceFRA 8 3 2 3    10  
      LithuaniaLIT 2 0 1 1     
    10.11.06  16:30FT   BelarusBLR 1 0 0 1    3  
      DenmarkDEN 2 2 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Hockeyades
  • 1
  • 15.08.09  21:00AP   Metallurg MagnitogorskRUS 4 0 1 2 0 17  
      Fribourg GotteronSUI 3 0 0 3 0 0 
    15.08.09  18:00FT   Geneve-Servette HCSUI 1 1 0 0    4  
      HC PardubiceCZE 3 0 2 1     
    15.08.09  15:00FT   Lausanne HCSUI 3 0 2 1    4  
      HC Ambri-PiottaSUI 1 1 0 0     
    14.08.09  21:30FT   Fribourg GotteronSUI 6 3 1 2    8  
      HC PardubiceCZE 2 1 1 0     
    14.08.09  19:00FT   Metallurg MagnitogorskRUS 6 1 5 0    7  
      HC Ambri-PiottaSUI 1 0 1 0     
    13.08.09  22:00FT   Lausanne HCSUI 3 1 1 1    9  
      Geneve-Servette HCSUI 6 1 1 4     
    13.08.09  19:00FT   HC PardubiceCZE 6 1 4 1    7  
      HC Ambri-PiottaSUI 1 1 0 0     
    12.08.09  21:30AOT   Fribourg GotteronSUI 8 1 2 4 1  15  
      Lausanne HCSUI 7 2 2 3 0   
          Int/nal Tournaments: Hockeyfestival Cup
  • 1
  • 22.08.08  19:00FT   IF BjorklovenSWE 5 1 2 2    8  
      Modo HockeySWE 3 1 1 1     
    22.08.08  14:00FT   Skelleftea AIKSWE 4 1 2 1    5  
      LukkoFIN 1 0 1 0     
    21.08.08  20:00AOT   IF BjorklovenSWE 3 1 0 1 1  5  
      Skelleftea AIKSWE 2 2 0 0 0   
    21.08.08  16:30FT   LukkoFIN 3 0 1 2    9  
      Modo HockeySWE 6 2 2 2     
    20.08.08  20:00FT   IF BjorklovenSWE 2 1 1 0    5  
      LukkoFIN 3 1 1 1     
    19.08.08  20:00FT   Skelleftea AIKSWE 4 1 1 2    4  
      Modo HockeySWE 0 0 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Int/nal Tournament Belarus
  • 1
  • 12.11.11  17:00FT   BelarusBLR 2 1 1 0    10  
      DenmarkDEN 8 4 3 1     
    12.11.11  13:00FT   Russia BRUS 3 1 0 2    3  
      SloveniaSLO 0 0 0 0     
    11.11.11  19:00FT   BelarusBLR 1 1 0 0    5  
      Russia BRUS 4 0 0 4     
    11.11.11  15:00FT   DenmarkDEN 3 1 1 1    3  
      SloveniaSLO 0 0 0 0     
    10.11.11  19:00FT   SloveniaSLO 6 2 2 2    6  
      BelarusBLR 0 0 0 0     
    10.11.11  15:00FT   Russia BRUS 5 0 3 2    5  
      DenmarkDEN 0 0 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. France
  • 1
  • 08.02.14  22:00FT   FranceFRA 4 1 2 1    5  
      DenmarkDEN 1 1 0 0     
    08.02.14  18:00FT   GermanyGER 4 3 1 0    5  
      KazakhstanKAZ 1 0 1 0     
    07.02.14  22:00FT   FranceFRA 0 0 0 0    2  
      GermanyGER 2 0 1 1     
    07.02.14  18:00FT   KazakhstanKAZ 4 3 1 0    7  
      DenmarkDEN 3 2 1 0     
    06.02.14  22:00FT   FranceFRA 2 1 0 1    6  
      KazakhstanKAZ 4 2 0 2     
    06.02.14  18:00FT   DenmarkDEN 1 1 0 0    3  
      GermanyGER 2 1 1 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Italy
  • 1
  • 11.11.07  20:30FT   ItalyITA 5 3 1 1    6  
      SloveniaSLO 1 1 0 0     
    11.11.07  17:00FT   CroatiaCRO 1 0 1 0    7  
      FranceFRA 6 0 4 2     
    10.11.07  22:30FT   FranceFRA 3 1 1 1    5  
      ItalyITA 2 1 1 0     
    10.11.07  19:00FT   SloveniaSLO 5 3 0 2    6  
      CroatiaCRO 1 1 0 0     
    09.11.07  22:30FT   ItalyITA 1 0 0 1    1  
      CroatiaCRO 0 0 0 0     
    09.11.07  19:00FT   SloveniaSLO 1 0 0 1    4  
      FranceFRA 3 1 2 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Japan
  • 1
  • 16.12.06  11:00AOT   JapanJPN 3 2 1 0 0  7  
      DenmarkDEN 4 2 0 1 1   
    16.12.06  07:30AOT   NorwayNOR 4 0 1 2 1  7  
      FranceFRA 3 0 1 2 0   
    15.12.06  12:30FT   NorwayNOR 1 0 0 1    5  
      JapanJPN 4 2 0 2     
    15.12.06  09:00AOT   DenmarkDEN 1 0 1 0 0  3  
      FranceFRA 2 1 0 0 1   
    14.12.06  12:30FT   FranceFRA 2 1 0 1    6  
      JapanJPN 4 2 2 0     
    14.12.06  09:00AP   NorwayNOR 3 0 2 0 0 15  
      DenmarkDEN 2 0 2 0 0 0 
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Netherlands
  • 1
  • 10.02.08  18:00FT   NetherlandsNED 2 2 0 0    13  
      UkraineUKR 11 6 2 3     
    10.02.08  14:30FT   HungaryHUN 6 3 2 1    7  
      CroatiaCRO 1 0 0 1     
    09.02.08  22:30FT   HungaryHUN 3 1 1 1    3  
      NetherlandsNED 0 0 0 0     
    09.02.08  19:00FT   UkraineUKR 8 1 3 4    8  
      CroatiaCRO 0 0 0 0     
    08.02.08  22:30FT   CroatiaCRO 0 0 0 0    1  
      NetherlandsNED 1 0 1 0     
    08.02.08  19:00FT   UkraineUKR 6 4 0 2    8  
      HungaryHUN 2 0 1 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Romania
  • 1
  • 17.12.11  15:30FT   RomaniaROU 2 0 2 0    8  
      UkraineUKR 6 1 3 2     
    16.12.11  19:30FT   RomaniaROU 4 0 2 2    5  
      HungaryHUN 1 0 0 1     
    16.12.11  16:00FT   UkraineUKR 2 0 1 1    2  
      PolandPOL 0 0 0 0     
    15.12.11  19:30FT   RomaniaROU 2 0 1 1    5  
      PolandPOL 3 0 0 3     
    15.12.11  16:00FT   HungaryHUN 2 1 1 0    5  
      UkraineUKR 3 1 0 2     
    14.12.11  19:30FT   HungaryHUN 1 1 0 0    7  
      PolandPOL 6 1 4 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Slovakia
  • 3
  • 09.02.19  18:00FT   SlovakiaSVK 5 1 4 0    6  
      Russia BRUS 1 0 1 0     
  • 2
  • 08.02.19  20:00FT   BelarusBLR 1 0 1 0    3  
      Russia BRUS 2 1 1 0     
  • 1
  • 07.02.19  20:00AP   SlovakiaSVK 2 0 0 1 0 13  
      BelarusBLR 1 0 1 0 0 0 
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Ukraine
  • 1
  • 11.02.12  19:30AP   ItalyITA 5 2 1 1 0 19  
      UkraineUKR 4 1 2 1 0 0 
    11.02.12  16:00AOT   RomaniaROU 4 2 0 1 1  7  
      LithuaniaLIT 3 1 0 2 0   
    10.02.12  20:00FT   UkraineUKR 5 1 2 2    6  
      LithuaniaLIT 1 0 1 0     
    10.02.12  16:00FT   ItalyITA 4 2 1 1    7  
      RomaniaROU 3 2 1 0     
    09.02.12  20:00FT   UkraineUKR 7 1 2 4    7  
      RomaniaROU 0 0 0 0     
    09.02.12  16:00FT   LithuaniaLIT 0 0 0 0    4  
      ItalyITA 4 1 3 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Kajotbet
  • 1
  • 01.09.13  19:00FT   Czech RepublicCZE 2 0 1 1    3  
      RussiaRUS 1 0 1 0     
    01.09.13  14:00FT   SwedenSWE 0 0 0 0    5  
      FinlandFIN 5 1 3 1     
    31.08.13  18:00FT   Czech RepublicCZE 0 0 0 0    3  
      SwedenSWE 3 2 0 1     
    31.08.13  14:00FT   RussiaRUS 0 0 0 0    2  
      FinlandFIN 2 1 1 0     
    29.08.13  18:30FT   RussiaRUS 2 0 0 2    2  
      SwedenSWE 0 0 0 0     
    29.08.13  18:00FT   FinlandFIN 3 1 2 0    4  
      Czech RepublicCZE 1 0 0 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Kellys Cup
  • 1
  • 01.09.07  20:30FT   HC Slovan BratislavaSVK 4 2 1 1    5  
      EV Vienna CapitalsAUT 1 0 1 0     
    01.09.07  17:00FT   ERC IngolstadtGER 3 1 1 1    7  
      Acroni JeseniceSLO 4 3 1 0     
    31.08.07  20:30FT   EV Vienna CapitalsAUT 3 0 3 0    4  
      Acroni JeseniceSLO 1 1 0 0     
    31.08.07  17:00FT   ERC IngolstadtGER 1 0 1 0    4  
      HC Slovan BratislavaSVK 3 0 2 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: LC Memorial Cup
  • 1
  • 07.08.11  19:00FT   TKH Nesta TorunPOL 1 0 0 1    5  
      PolandPOL 4 1 3 0     
    07.08.11  16:00FT   HK Liepajas MetalurgsBLR 5 2 1 2    7  
      GKS TychyPOL 2 2 0 0     
    06.08.11  20:00FT   TKH Nesta TorunPOL 0 0 0 0    7  
      HK Liepajas MetalurgsBLR 7 1 3 3     
    06.08.11  17:00FT   PolandPOL 6 1 3 2    8  
      GKS TychyPOL 2 1 1 0     
    05.08.11  20:05FT   GKS TychyPOL 1 0 0 1    6  
      TKH Nesta TorunPOL 5 1 0 4     
    05.08.11  17:00FT   HK Liepajas MetalurgsBLR 4 1 2 1    5  
      PolandPOL 1 0 1 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: LDZ Price
  • 1
  • 29.08.09  20:00AOT   Dynamo RigaLAT 3 0 2 0 1  5  
      LokomotivRUS 2 0 0 2 0   
    29.08.09  16:00FT   IlvesFIN 2 2 0 0    6  
      Atlant MoscowRUS 4 1 0 3     
    28.08.09  20:00FT   Dynamo RigaLAT 5 1 2 2    9  
      Atlant MoscowRUS 4 0 2 2     
    28.08.09  16:00FT   LokomotivRUS 6 4 2 0    6  
      IlvesFIN 0 0 0 0     
    27.08.09  20:00FT   Dynamo RigaLAT 3 1 1 1    4  
      IlvesFIN 1 1 0 0     
    27.08.09  16:00FT   LokomotivRUS 3 0 1 2    4  
      Atlant MoscowRUS 1 1 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: LG Hockey Games
  • 1
  • 12.02.12  17:30FT   SwedenSWE 3 0 1 2    4  
      FinlandFIN 1 0 0 1     
    12.02.12  14:00FT   RussiaRUS 0 0 0 0    4  
      Czech RepublicCZE 4 2 1 1     
    11.02.12  18:30FT   SwedenSWE 4 0 1 3    5  
      RussiaRUS 1 0 0 1     
    11.02.12  14:00FT   FinlandFIN 7 3 2 2    7  
      Czech RepublicCZE 0 0 0 0     
    09.02.12  21:00AP   Czech RepublicCZE 2 0 0 1 0 13  
      SwedenSWE 1 0 1 0 0 0 
    09.02.12  19:30FT   FinlandFIN 0 0 0 0    2  
      RussiaRUS 2 1 0 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Ljubljana Tournament
  • 1
  • 08.11.14  20:30FT   SloveniaSLO 3 2 1 0    4  
      AustriaAUT 1 1 0 0     
    08.11.14  16:30FT   BelarusBLR 2 0 2 0    6  
      JapanJPN 4 1 3 0     
    07.11.14  22:00FT   SloveniaSLO 3 0 2 1    3  
      BelarusBLR 0 0 0 0     
    07.11.14  18:00FT   JapanJPN 1 1 0 0    6  
      AustriaAUT 5 0 2 3     
    06.11.14  22:00FT   SloveniaSLO 3 0 1 2    4  
      JapanJPN 1 1 0 0     
    06.11.14  18:00FT   AustriaAUT 3 0 1 2    5  
      BelarusBLR 2 0 0 2     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Loto Cup
  • 1
  • 16.12.06  19:00FT   SlovakiaSVK 5 1 3 1    5  
      LatviaLAT 0 0 0 0     
    16.12.06  14:30FT   SwitzerlandSUI 3 1 1 1    4  
      AustriaAUT 1 1 0 0     
    15.12.06  19:00FT   SlovakiaSVK 0 0 0 0    2  
      SwitzerlandSUI 2 2 0 0     
    15.12.06  15:30FT   LatviaLAT 1 0 1 0    6  
      AustriaAUT 5 2 3 0     
    14.12.06  19:00FT   SlovakiaSVK 3 1 1 1    3  
      AustriaAUT 0 0 0 0     
    14.12.06  15:30AP   LatviaLAT 5 0 4 0 0 19  
      SwitzerlandSUI 4 0 0 4 0 0 
          Int/nal Tournaments: Memorial P. Zabojnika
  • 1
  • 07.08.10  20:00FT   HKM ZvolenSVK 2 0 2 0    4  
      Sokil KyivUKR 2 0 0 2     
    07.08.10  17:00FT   MartinSVK 3 0 3 0    7  
      PolandPOL 4 2 1 1     
    07.08.10  14:00FT   HK NitraSVK 5 1 1 3    9  
      Atse GrazAUT 4 0 2 2     
    06.08.10  20:00FT   HKM ZvolenSVK 4 1 2 1    4  
      PolandPOL 0 0 0 0     
    06.08.10  17:00FT   MartinSVK 7 2 2 3    8  
      Atse GrazAUT 1 1 0 0     
    06.08.10  14:00FT   HK NitraSVK 8 3 2 3    11  
      Sokil KyivUKR 3 2 0 1     
    05.08.10  20:00FT   HKM ZvolenSVK 8 0 3 5    9  
      Atse GrazAUT 1 0 1 0     
    05.08.10  17:00FT   HK NitraSVK 1 0 0 1    3  
      PolandPOL 2 0 2 0     
    05.08.10  14:00FT   MartinSVK 3 1 1 1    4  
      Sokil KyivUKR 1 0 1 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Mercure Cup
  • 1
  • 24.08.08  19:30FT   Thomas Sabo Ice TigersGER 1 1 0 0    2  
      Straubing TigersGER 1 0 1 0     
    24.08.08  16:00FT   HC Twk InnsbruckAUT 4 1 3 0    8  
      Rapperswil-Jona LakersSUI 4 1 2 1     
    23.08.08  21:00FT   Straubing TigersGER 2 0 1 1    4  
      Rapperswil-Jona LakersSUI 2 1 0 1     
    23.08.08  18:00FT   Thomas Sabo Ice TigersGER 4 2 1 1    5  
      HC Twk InnsbruckAUT 1 0 0 1     
    22.08.08  21:00FT   Straubing TigersGER 5 4 0 1    6  
      HC Twk InnsbruckAUT 1 0 1 0     
    22.08.08  20:30FT   Thomas Sabo Ice TigersGER 3 3 0 0    3  
      Rapperswil-Jona LakersSUI 0 0 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Nagano Cup
  • 1
  • 13.02.10  10:00FT   JapanJPN 2 1 0 1    6  
      DenmarkDEN 4 1 0 3     
    13.02.10  07:00FT   SloveniaSLO 4 0 3 1    5  
      KazakhstanKAZ 1 0 0 1     
    12.02.10  13:00FT   JapanJPN 1 1 0 0    4  
      KazakhstanKAZ 3 1 1 1     
    12.02.10  10:00AP   SloveniaSLO 4 0 1 2 0 17  
      DenmarkDEN 3 0 2 1 0 0 
    11.02.10  10:00FT   DenmarkDEN 1 0 0 1    3  
      KazakhstanKAZ 2 2 0 0     
    11.02.10  07:00FT   JapanJPN 3 0 0 3    4  
      SloveniaSLO 1 0 1 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Nordic Trophy
  • 1
  • 29.08.09  19:00FT   Djurgardens IFSWE 4 1 1 2    5  
      Linkopings HCSWE 1 0 0 1     
    29.08.09  15:00FT   HV 71SWE 5 2 2 1    6  
      Frolunda HCSWE 1 0 0 1     
    28.08.09  20:00FT   Farjestads BKSWE 1 0 1 0    4  
      MalmoSWE 3 2 0 1     
    28.08.09  20:00FT   HV 71SWE 1 0 0 1    4  
      Linkopings HCSWE 3 0 2 1     
    28.08.09  16:30FT   Frolunda HCSWE 0 0 0 0    3  
      Djurgardens IFSWE 3 1 1 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Oddset Hockey Games
  • 1
  • 04.05.14  17:00FT   SwedenSWE 2 1 0 1    2  
      RussiaRUS 0 0 0 0     
    04.05.14  13:30AP   FinlandFIN 2 1 0 0 0 13  
      Czech RepublicCZE 1 0 1 0 0 0 
    03.05.14  17:00FT   RussiaRUS 6 4 1 1    6  
      Czech RepublicCZE 0 0 0 0     
    03.05.14  13:30AP   SwedenSWE 2 0 1 1 0 05  
      FinlandFIN 3 1 1 0 0 1 
    01.05.14  17:00FT   Czech RepublicCZE 3 1 1 1    5  
      SwedenSWE 2 1 1 0     
    01.05.14  16:00FT   FinlandFIN 2 1 1 0    3  
      RussiaRUS 1 0 0 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Pannon Hoki Gala
  • 1
  • 08.11.09  20:00FT   HungaryHUN 1 0 1 0    4  
      SloveniaSLO 3 0 1 2     
    08.11.09  16:30FT   ItalyITA 7 2 3 2    7  
      CroatiaCRO 0 0 0 0     
    07.11.09  20:00FT   HungaryHUN 7 3 2 2    8  
      CroatiaCRO 1 1 0 0     
    07.11.09  16:30FT   ItalyITA 1 0 0 1    4  
      SloveniaSLO 3 0 2 1     
    06.11.09  21:15FT   HungaryHUN 6 1 3 2    7  
      ItalyITA 1 1 0 0     
    06.11.09  17:30FT   SloveniaSLO 4 2 1 1    4  
      CroatiaCRO 0 0 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Polesie Cup
  • 1
  • 13.11.10  18:00FT   BelarusBLR 5 1 3 1    7  
      NorwayNOR 2 1 0 1     
    13.11.10  14:00AP   DenmarkDEN 3 0 0 2 0 15  
      SloveniaSLO 2 0 1 1 0 0 
    11.11.10  16:00FT   NorwayNOR 3 1 0 2    4  
      SloveniaSLO 1 0 0 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Rona Cup
  • 1
  • 14.08.10  20:00FT   HK Dukla TrencinSVK 1 1 0 0    5  
      PSG ZlinCZE 4 2 1 1     
    14.08.10  17:00FT   HK NitraSVK 4 3 1 0    5  
      MSHK ZilinaSVK 1 1 0 0     
    14.08.10  14:00FT   HK 36 SkalicaSVK 5 2 2 1    8  
      HC O TrinecCZE 3 1 0 2     
    13.08.10  20:00FT   HK Dukla TrencinSVK 3 1 2 0    5  
      MSHK ZilinaSVK 2 1 1 0     
    13.08.10  17:00FT   HK 36 SkalicaSVK 3 1 1 1    9  
      PSG ZlinCZE 6 3 0 3     
    13.08.10  14:00FT   HK NitraSVK 7 2 2 3    9  
      HC O TrinecCZE 2 0 0 2     
    12.08.10  20:00FT   HK Dukla TrencinSVK 5 1 1 3    8  
      HC O TrinecCZE 3 0 2 1     
    12.08.10  17:00FT   HK NitraSVK 4 1 0 3    7  
      PSG ZlinCZE 3 0 1 2     
    12.08.10  14:00FT   HK 36 SkalicaSVK 1 0 1 0    3  
      MSHK ZilinaSVK 2 0 1 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Skoda Cup
  • 1
  • 28.04.12  18:00AP   SlovakiaSVK 5 1 2 1 0 19  
      GermanyGER 4 2 1 1 0 0 
    28.04.12  14:30FT   NorwayNOR 0 0 0 0    4  
      BelarusBLR 4 0 1 3     
    27.04.12  18:00AP   SlovakiaSVK 4 0 2 2 0 09  
      NorwayNOR 5 1 3 0 0 1 
    27.04.12  14:30FT   BelarusBLR 2 0 1 1    7  
      GermanyGER 5 1 3 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Stavanger Tournament
  • 1
  • 08.11.14  19:00AP   NorwayNOR 2 0 1 1 0 05  
      DenmarkDEN 3 0 1 1 0 1 
    08.11.14  15:00FT   LatviaLAT 1 1 0 0    4  
      FranceFRA 3 0 0 3     
    07.11.14  21:00FT   LatviaLAT 1 0 0 1    5  
      NorwayNOR 4 1 3 0     
    07.11.14  17:00FT   FranceFRA 0 0 0 0    4  
      DenmarkDEN 4 0 2 2     
    06.11.14  21:00FT   NorwayNOR 3 1 1 1    5  
      FranceFRA 2 2 0 0     
    06.11.14  17:00FT   DenmarkDEN 1 1 0 0    5  
      LatviaLAT 4 1 1 2     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Succi Cup
  • 1
  • 22.08.09  17:30FT   Kloten FlyersSUI 2 1 1 0    3  
      Timra IKSWE 1 0 1 0     
    22.08.09  14:30FT   VIK Vasteras HKSWE 2 1 0 1    8  
      Rogle BKSSWE 6 1 4 1     
    21.08.09  20:00FT   Timra IKSWE 3 2 0 1    3  
      Rogle BKSSWE 0 0 0 0     
    20.08.09  20:00AP   VIK Vasteras HKSWE 3 1 1 0 0 15  
      Kloten FlyersSUI 2 2 0 0 0 0 
    19.08.09  20:00AP   Rogle BKSSWE 2 0 1 0 0 13  
      Kloten FlyersSUI 1 0 0 1 0 0 
          Int/nal Tournaments: Swedish Hockey Games
  • 3
  • 10.02.19  17:30AP   SwedenSWE 4 1 1 2 0 09  
      FinlandFIN 5 0 2 2 0 1 
    10.02.19  14:00FT   RussiaRUS 3 0 2 1    4  
      Czech RepublicCZE 1 0 1 0     
  • 2
  • 09.02.19  17:30FT   SwedenSWE 4 0 2 2    6  
      RussiaRUS 2 0 0 2     
    09.02.19  14:00FT   FinlandFIN 1 0 0 1    4  
      Czech RepublicCZE 3 0 2 1     
  • 1
  • 07.02.19  21:00FT   Czech RepublicCZE 5 0 2 3    7  
      SwedenSWE 2 1 0 1     
    07.02.19  19:30AP   RussiaRUS 3 1 0 1 0 15  
      FinlandFIN 2 1 0 1 0 0 
          Int/nal Tournaments: Tre Kronor
  • 1
  • 25.04.07  20:00FT   SwedenSWE 3 1 0 2    8  
      USAUSA 5 0 3 2     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Victoria Cup
  • 1
  • 29.09.09  21:15FT   Zurich LionsSUI 2 1 1 0    3  
      Chicago BlackhawksCHI 1 1 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Wurmberg Cup
  • 1
  • 22.08.10  17:00FT   Hamburg FreezersGER 4 2 1 1    5  
      Hannover IndiansGER 1 0 1 0     
    22.08.10  12:00FT   EHC Liwest LinzAUT 2 1 0 1    3  
      HKM ZvolenSVK 1 0 1 0     
    21.08.10  21:00FT   Hamburg FreezersGER 4 2 1 1    5  
      HKM ZvolenSVK 1 0 1 0     
    21.08.10  16:00AP   Hannover IndiansGER 4 2 1 1 0 09  
      EHC Liwest LinzAUT 5 1 3 0 0 1 
    20.08.10  22:00FT   HKM ZvolenSVK 7 4 0 3    7  
      Hannover IndiansGER 0 0 0 0     
    20.08.10  17:00FT   Hamburg FreezersGER 2 1 1 0    3  
      EHC Liwest LinzAUT 1 1 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: European Trophy
  • 1
  • 22.12.13  22:15FT   Farjestads BKSWE 1 0 1 0    3  
      JYPFIN 2 1 1 0     
    21.12.13  22:30FT   Eisbaren BerlinGER 4 0 4 0    7  
      Frolunda HCSWE 3 0 2 1     
    21.12.13  19:00FT   Lulea HFSWE 4 0 2 2    6  
      Djurgardens IFSWE 2 0 1 1     
    20.12.13  22:30FT   Eisbaren BerlinGER 0 0 0 0    4  
      Farjestads BKSWE 4 0 3 1     
    20.12.13  19:00AP   Lulea HFSWE 2 1 0 1 0 05  
      JYPFIN 3 0 1 1 0 1 
    19.12.13  22:30FT   Farjestads BKSWE 5 1 2 2    7  
      Frolunda HCSWE 2 1 1 0     
    19.12.13  19:00FT   Djurgardens IFSWE 1 0 0 1    4  
      JYPFIN 3 0 3 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Deutschland Cup
  • 3
  • 11.11.18  16:30FT   GermanyGER 0 0 0 0    2  
      SlovakiaSVK 2 0 0 2     
    11.11.18  13:00FT   SwitzerlandSUI 2 2 0 0    6  
      Russia BRUS 4 1 1 2     
  • 2
  • 10.11.18  19:00FT   Russia BRUS 2 1 0 1    3  
      SlovakiaSVK 1 1 0 0     
    10.11.18  15:30AP   GermanyGER 3 1 0 2 0 07  
      SwitzerlandSUI 4 2 1 0 0 1 
  • 1
  • 08.11.18  21:00AOT   GermanyGER 3 0 3 0 0  7  
      Russia BRUS 4 1 1 1 1   
    08.11.18  17:30FT   SlovakiaSVK 2 1 0 1    5  
      SwitzerlandSUI 3 0 2 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: 3-Nations Cup
  • 1
  • 28.08.16  17:00FT   BelarusBLR 3 2 0 1    5  
      GermanyGER 2 0 0 2     
    27.08.16  17:00FT   GermanyGER 4 1 1 2    4  
      FranceFRA 0 0 0 0     
    26.08.16  19:00FT   FranceFRA 2 0 1 1    7  
      BelarusBLR 5 3 1 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: 4 Nations Cup
  • 1
  • 11.11.17  22:00FT   SloveniaSLO 3 1 1 1    8  
      BelarusBLR 5 2 1 2     
    11.11.17  20:00FT   FranceFRA 1 0 0 1    4  
      LatviaLAT 3 1 0 2     
    10.11.17  22:00AOT   BelarusBLR 3 0 1 1 1  5  
      FranceFRA 2 2 0 0 0   
    10.11.17  18:30FT   LatviaLAT 4 1 2 1    5  
      SloveniaSLO 1 1 0 0     
    09.11.17  22:00AOT   FranceFRA 2 1 0 1 0  5  
      SloveniaSLO 3 0 2 0 1   
    09.11.17  18:30FT   BelarusBLR 5 0 2 3    12  
      LatviaLAT 7 2 0 5     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Arosa Challenge
  • 1
  • 19.12.15  22:15FT   NorwayNOR 1 1 0 0    6  
      BelarusBLR 5 0 3 2     
    19.12.15  18:15AP   SwitzerlandSUI 3 0 2 0 0 15  
      SlovakiaSVK 2 0 1 1 0 0 
    18.12.15  22:15FT   SwitzerlandSUI 2 2 0 0    3  
      NorwayNOR 1 0 0 1     
    18.12.15  18:15FT   BelarusBLR 1 0 1 0    5  
      SlovakiaSVK 4 2 1 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Asiago Cup
  • 1
  • 13.02.10  21:00FT   ItalyITA 2 2 0 0    2  
      FranceFRA 0 0 0 0     
    13.02.10  17:30FT   AustriaAUT 6 0 3 3    9  
      UkraineUKR 3 1 2 0     
    12.02.10  21:00AP   AustriaAUT 0 0 0 0 0 01  
      ItalyITA 1 0 0 0 0 1 
    12.02.10  17:30FT   UkraineUKR 3 1 0 2    7  
      FranceFRA 4 2 0 2     
    11.02.10  22:30FT   ItalyITA 4 1 3 0    5  
      UkraineUKR 1 1 0 0     
    11.02.10  19:00AOT   AustriaAUT 4 1 0 2 1  7  
      FranceFRA 3 1 0 2 0   
          Int/nal Tournaments: Austrian Cup
  • 3
  • 09.02.19  22:00FT   FranceFRA 1 1 0 0    5  
      DenmarkDEN 4 0 2 2     
    09.02.19  18:30FT   AustriaAUT 2 0 1 1    2  
      NorwayNOR 0 0 0 0     
  • 2
  • 08.02.19  18:30FT   AustriaAUT 3 1 2 0    5  
      FranceFRA 2 1 0 1     
  • 1
  • 07.02.19  22:00FT   AustriaAUT 2 1 1 0    6  
      DenmarkDEN 4 1 1 2     
    07.02.19  18:30FT   NorwayNOR 2 0 0 2    2  
      FranceFRA 0 0 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic Challenge
  • 1
  • 06.11.16  17:00FT   EstoniaEST 3 1 1 1    5  
      LithuaniaLIT 2 1 1 0     
    05.11.16  18:00FT   Latvia BLAT 7 2 0 5    9  
      LithuaniaLIT 2 0 1 1     
    04.11.16  20:00FT   EstoniaEST 2 0 0 2    6  
      Latvia BLAT 4 0 2 2     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Banska Bystrica
  • 1
  • 07.02.15  19:00FT   SwitzerlandSUI 0 0 0 0    5  
      SlovakiaSVK 5 2 0 3     
    06.02.15  19:00FT   GermanyGER 1 0 1 0    5  
      SwitzerlandSUI 4 1 1 2     
    05.02.15  19:00FT   GermanyGER 1 0 0 1    5  
      SlovakiaSVK 4 1 2 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Crowns Baltic Challenge Cup
  • 1
  • 27.08.17  16:30FT   EstoniaEST 2 0 2 0    9  
      LatviaLAT 7 2 3 2     
    27.08.17  13:00FT   LithuaniaLIT 1 0 1 0    8  
      Hammarby IfSWE 7 2 3 2     
    26.08.17  19:30FT   LatviaLAT 5 2 1 2    5  
      Hammarby IfSWE 0 0 0 0     
    26.08.17  16:00FT   EstoniaEST 3 0 1 2    5  
      LithuaniaLIT 2 1 1 0     
    25.08.17  19:30FT   EstoniaEST 1 1 0 0    3  
      Hammarby IfSWE 2 1 0 1     
    25.08.17  16:00FT   LatviaLAT 13 5 4 4    14  
      LithuaniaLIT 1 0 1 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Cup Hope
  • 3
  • 05.04.14  13:00FT   Avangard OmskRUS 3 1 1 1    5  
      Dynamo MinskBLR 2 2 0 0     
  • 2
  • 02.04.14  19:00FT   Dynamo MinskBLR 0 0 0 0    4  
      Avangard OmskRUS 4 1 3 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Czech
  • 1
  • 30.04.17  19:30AP   Czech RepublicCZE 3 1 1 1 0 07  
      RussiaRUS 4 0 1 2 0 1 
    30.04.17  15:30FT   SwedenSWE 2 2 0 0    5  
      FinlandFIN 3 2 0 1     
    29.04.17  18:00FT   Czech RepublicCZE 8 1 3 4    12  
      SwedenSWE 4 2 1 1     
    29.04.17  14:00FT   RussiaRUS 0 0 0 0    1  
      FinlandFIN 1 0 0 1     
    27.04.17  19:30FT   FinlandFIN 2 2 0 0    5  
      Czech RepublicCZE 3 1 1 1     
    27.04.17  19:30AOT   SwedenSWE 4 0 1 2 1  7  
      RussiaRUS 3 2 1 0 0   
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Denmark
  • 1
  • 17.02.18  19:15AP   DenmarkDEN 3 0 1 1 0 15  
      LatviaLAT 2 2 0 0 0 0 
    17.02.18  16:00FT   AustriaAUT 5 1 2 2    9  
      FranceFRA 4 2 1 1     
    16.02.18  21:00FT   AustriaAUT 3 1 1 1    8  
      DenmarkDEN 5 1 2 2     
    16.02.18  20:30FT   FranceFRA 5 3 1 1    8  
      LatviaLAT 3 0 2 1     
    15.02.18  21:00FT   DenmarkDEN 4 0 2 2    6  
      FranceFRA 2 0 1 1     
    15.02.18  21:00FT   LatviaLAT 6 2 1 3    7  
      AustriaAUT 1 1 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Hungary
  • 2
  • 10.11.18  18:00FT   HungaryHUN 7 2 2 3    8  
      ItalyITA 1 1 0 0     
  • 3
  • 09.11.18  21:30Canc   HungaryHUN       -  
      South KoreaKOR        
    09.11.18  18:00FT   KazakhstanKAZ 3 1 1 1    5  
      ItalyITA 2 1 0 1     
  • 2
  • 08.11.18  21:30FT   South KoreaKOR 3 0 2 1    8  
      KazakhstanKAZ 5 2 2 1     
  • 1
  • 07.11.18  21:30FT   ItalyITA 5 2 1 2    7  
      South KoreaKOR 2 1 1 0     
    07.11.18  18:00FT   HungaryHUN 1 0 0 1    4  
      KazakhstanKAZ 3 0 3 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Latvia
  • 1
  • 07.11.15  18:00FT   LatviaLAT 2 1 1 0    3  
      ItalyITA 1 0 0 1     
    07.11.15  14:00FT   JapanJPN 0 0 0 0    3  
      BelarusBLR 3 1 1 1     
    06.11.15  20:30FT   LatviaLAT 3 1 1 1    7  
      BelarusBLR 4 2 1 1     
    06.11.15  16:00FT   ItalyITA 3 1 2 0    3  
      JapanJPN 0 0 0 0     
    05.11.15  20:30FT   LatviaLAT 5 3 1 1    9  
      JapanJPN 4 2 0 2     
    05.11.15  16:00FT   BelarusBLR 1 1 0 0    1  
      ItalyITA 0 0 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Norway
  • 1
  • 07.11.15  19:00FT   NorwayNOR 4 2 1 1    5  
      DenmarkDEN 1 1 0 0     
    07.11.15  15:00FT   FranceFRA 3 0 0 3    4  
      HungaryHUN 1 1 0 0     
    06.11.15  21:00FT   NorwayNOR 4 1 1 2    6  
      FranceFRA 2 1 0 1     
    06.11.15  17:00AP   DenmarkDEN 2 0 0 1 0 13  
      HungaryHUN 1 0 1 0 0 0 
    05.11.15  21:00FT   HungaryHUN 0 0 0 0    4  
      NorwayNOR 4 1 2 1     
    05.11.15  17:00FT   DenmarkDEN 6 1 3 2    6  
      FranceFRA 0 0 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Poland
  • 1
  • 18.02.18  21:15FT   PolandPOL 2 0 2 0    5  
      HungaryHUN 3 0 1 2     
    18.02.18  17:30FT   ItalyITA 0 0 0 0    1  
      KazakhstanKAZ 1 0 0 1     
    17.02.18  22:00FT   PolandPOL 1 0 0 1    5  
      KazakhstanKAZ 4 1 1 2     
    17.02.18  18:30FT   HungaryHUN 4 1 0 3    5  
      ItalyITA 1 0 1 0     
    16.02.18  22:00FT   PolandPOL 1 0 0 1    3  
      ItalyITA 2 2 0 0     
    16.02.18  18:30FT   KazakhstanKAZ 5 1 1 3    7  
      HungaryHUN 2 0 0 2     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Poland II
  • 3
  • 11.11.18  19:30FT   PolandPOL 0 0 0 0    2  
      AustriaAUT 2 0 2 0     
    11.11.18  15:00FT   NorwayNOR 0 0 0 0    1  
      DenmarkDEN 1 0 0 1     
  • 2
  • 10.11.18  19:30FT   PolandPOL 2 0 2 0    6  
      NorwayNOR 4 1 2 1     
    10.11.18  16:00AOT   DenmarkDEN 1 0 0 1 0  3  
      AustriaAUT 2 0 1 0 1   
  • 1
  • 09.11.18  22:30Canc   AustriaAUT 1 1        1  
      NorwayNOR 0 0         
    09.11.18  19:30Canc   PolandPOL 1 1        1  
      DenmarkDEN 0 0         
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. S. Korea
  • 3
  • 08.02.19  13:30FT   South KoreaKOR 2 0 1 1    2  
      JapanJPN 0 0 0 0     
    08.02.19  09:30AOT   LatviaLAT 2 0 1 1 0  5  
      KazakhstanKAZ 3 0 1 1 1   
  • 2
  • 07.02.19  13:30FT   KazakhstanKAZ 5 1 3 1    6  
      South KoreaKOR 1 0 1 0     
    07.02.19  09:30FT   JapanJPN 3 2 1 0    9  
      LatviaLAT 6 3 2 1     
  • 1
  • 06.02.19  12:00FT   South KoreaKOR 2 2 0 0    8  
      LatviaLAT 6 2 2 2     
    06.02.19  08:00FT   KazakhstanKAZ 5 3 0 2    7  
      JapanJPN 2 0 2 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Slovenia
  • 3
  • 09.02.19  21:30AOT   SloveniaSLO 2 0 1 1 0  5  
      Belarus BBLR 3 1 1 0 1   
    09.02.19  18:00AOT   ItalyITA 1 0 0 0 1  1  
      HungaryHUN 0 0 0 0 0   
    08.02.19  21:30FT   SloveniaSLO 2 1 0 1    3  
      ItalyITA 1 0 0 1     
  • 2
  • 08.02.19  18:00FT   Belarus BBLR 3 1 1 1    8  
      HungaryHUN 5 0 2 3     
  • 1
  • 07.02.19  21:30FT   SloveniaSLO 4 1 1 2    5  
      HungaryHUN 1 0 1 0     
    07.02.19  18:00FT   ItalyITA 3 0 3 0    5  
      Belarus BBLR 2 0 1 1     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Inter. Tour. Sweden
  • 1
  • 29.04.18  16:30FT   SwedenSWE 1 0 1 0    4  
      FinlandFIN 3 0 0 3     
    29.04.18  13:00FT   RussiaRUS 4 2 1 1    6  
      Czech RepublicCZE 2 1 1 0     
    28.04.18  16:30FT   SwedenSWE 3 1 2 0    4  
      RussiaRUS 1 0 0 1     
    28.04.18  13:00FT   FinlandFIN 5 2 0 3    7  
      Czech RepublicCZE 2 0 1 1     
    26.04.18  20:00FT   Czech RepublicCZE 1 0 0 1    4  
      SwedenSWE 3 1 2 0     
    26.04.18  18:30AP   FinlandFIN 3 0 1 1 0 15  
      RussiaRUS 2 1 0 1 0 0 
          Int/nal Tournaments: Ivan Hlinka Memorial Cup
  • FINAL
  • 12.08.17  18:00FT   Canada U18CAN 4 1 2 1    5  
      Czech Republic U18CZE 1 0 1 0     
  • PF
  • 12.08.17  18:00AOT   Sweden U18SWE 4 0 0 3 1  7  
      Russia U18RUS 3 1 1 1 0   
  • SF
  • 11.08.17  20:00FT   Russia U18RUS 1 1 0 0    3  
      Czech Republic U18CZE 2 1 1 0     
    11.08.17  20:00FT   Sweden U18SWE 1 0 1 0    5  
      Canada U18CAN 4 0 1 3     
  • 5-6
  • 11.08.17  16:30AOT   Finland U18FIN 3 1 1 1 0  7  
      USA U18USA 4 1 1 1 1   
  • 7-8
  • 11.08.17  16:30FT   Switzerland U18SUI 2 0 1 1    3  
      Slovakia U18SVK 1 1 0 0     
  • 1
  • 09.08.17  20:00FT   Czech Republic U18CZE 7 2 2 3    10  
      USA U18USA 3 0 1 2     
    09.08.17  20:00FT   Slovakia U18SVK 1 0 0 1    7  
      Canada U18CAN 6 2 2 2     
    09.08.17  16:30FT   Russia U18RUS 3 2 0 1    4  
      Finland U18FIN 1 0 1 0     
    09.08.17  16:30FT   Sweden U18SWE 4 2 2 0    6  
      Switzerland U18SUI 2 1 1 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Karjala Tournament
  • 3
  • 11.11.18  18:30FT   FinlandFIN 3 1 1 1    3  
      SwedenSWE 0 0 0 0     
    11.11.18  14:30FT   Czech RepublicCZE 5 1 2 2    7  
      RussiaRUS 2 2 0 0     
  • 2
  • 10.11.18  18:30FT   FinlandFIN 3 1 2 0    3  
      Czech RepublicCZE 0 0 0 0     
    10.11.18  14:00FT   SwedenSWE 1 0 0 1    5  
      RussiaRUS 4 0 2 2     
  • 1
  • 08.11.18  20:20FT   Czech RepublicCZE 2 1 1 0    5  
      SwedenSWE 3 1 2 0     
    08.11.18  19:30FT   RussiaRUS 3 2 1 0    3  
      FinlandFIN 0 0 0 0     
          Int/nal Tournaments: Katowice Tournament
  • 1
  • 19.12.15  21:30FT   PolandPOL 3 1 1 1    5  
      FranceFRA 2 0 2 0     
    19.12.15  18:00FT   ItalyITA 5 1 1 3    8  
      KazakhstanKAZ 3 1 1 1     
    18.12.15  21:30AOT   FranceFRA 3 1 0 1 1  5  
      ItalyITA 2 2 0 0 0   
    18.12.15  17:45FT   PolandPOL