• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Russia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Russia: KHL
  • 1
  • 23.01.22  16:10Pst   Dynamo Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Dynamo Riga   - - - -     
    22.01.22  16:00Pst   Jokerit   - - - -    -  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -     
    21.01.22  18:30Pst   Jokerit   - - - -    -  
      Vityaz   - - - -     
    21.01.22  18:10Pst   Dynamo Minsk   - - - -    -  
      HC Sochi   - - - -     
    21.01.22  18:00Pst   Neftekhimik   - - - -    -  
      Amur Khabarovsk   - - - -     
    21.01.22  14:30Pst   Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -    -  
      Admiral Vladivostok   - - - -     
    22.02.22  14:30   Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -    -  
      Admiral Vladivostok   - - - -     
    22.02.22  15:30   Barys Astana   - - - -    -  
      Avangard Omsk   - - - -     
    22.02.22  16:00   Metallurg Magnitogorsk   - - - -    -  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -     
    22.02.22  18:00   AK Bars Kazan   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv   - - - -     
    22.02.22  18:00   Neftekhimik   - - - -    -  
      Salavat Yulayev   - - - -     
    22.02.22  18:00   Severstal Cherepovets   - - - -    -  
      HC Sochi   - - - -     
    22.02.22  18:10   Dynamo Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -     
    22.02.22  18:30   HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Jokerit   - - - -     
    22.02.22  18:30   HC Dynamo Moscow   - - - -    -  
      SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -     
    22.02.22  18:30   HC Spartak Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    22.02.22  19:30   Dynamo Riga   - - - -    -  
      Vityaz   - - - -     
    23.02.22  09:00   Amur Khabarovsk   - - - -    -  
      Kunlun Red Star   - - - -     
    24.02.22  15:30   Barys Astana   - - - -    -  
      Admiral Vladivostok   - - - -     
    24.02.22  16:00   Metallurg Magnitogorsk   - - - -    -  
      Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -     
    24.02.22  16:00   Salavat Yulayev   - - - -    -  
      Avangard Omsk   - - - -     
    24.02.22  18:00   AK Bars Kazan   - - - -    -  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -     
    24.02.22  18:00   Neftekhimik   - - - -    -  
      Severstal Cherepovets   - - - -     
    24.02.22  18:10   Dynamo Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Dynamo Riga   - - - -     
    24.02.22  18:30   HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    24.02.22  18:30   HC Dynamo Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv   - - - -     
    24.02.22  18:30   HC Sochi   - - - -    -  
      Jokerit   - - - -     
    24.02.22  18:30   HC Spartak Moscow   - - - -    -  
      SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -     
    24.02.22  18:30   Vityaz   - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -     
    25.02.22  11:00   Amur Khabarovsk   - - - -    -  
      Kunlun Red Star   - - - -     
          Russia: VHL
  • 1
  • 27.01.22  18:00AOT   Buran Voronezh   2 0 2 0 0  5  
      Yuzhny Ural Orsk   3 0 1 1 1   
    27.01.22  18:00FT   SKA-Neva   9 2 3 4    10  
      AKM   1 0 1 0     
    27.01.22  16:00FT   Toros Neftekamsk   6 1 3 2    7  
      Sokol Krasnoyarsk   1 1 0 0     
    27.01.22  13:00AOT   Metallurg Novokuznetsk   1 0 0 0 1  1  
      Ryazan   0 0 0 0 0   
    26.01.22  17:00FT   VVS Samara   1 0 0 1    4  
      Dizel Penza   3 1 0 2     
    26.01.22  16:00FT   HC Yugra   4 0 3 1    5  
      Neftyanik Almetyevsk   1 0 1 0     
    25.01.22  18:30FT   HC Rostov   3 0 1 2    3  
      Yuzhny Ural Orsk   0 0 0 0     
    25.01.22  18:00FT   Buran Voronezh   1 1 0 0    3  
      Zauralye Kurgan   2 1 0 1     
    25.01.22  16:00FT   HC Tambov   2 1 1 0    6  
      Chelmet Chelyabinsk   4 2 1 1     
    25.01.22  15:00FT   Omskie Krylia   1 0 1 0    7  
      Ryazan   6 2 2 2     
    25.01.22  13:00AOT   Metallurg Novokuznetsk   2 0 0 2 0  5  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg   3 1 1 0 1   
    25.01.22  13:00FT   Yermak Angarsk   5 2 2 1    5  
      Khimik   0 0 0 0     
    24.01.22  17:00FT   Lada Togliatti   4 3 0 1    7  
      Dizel Penza   3 0 1 2     
    24.01.22  17:00FT   VVS Samara   1 1 0 0    4  
      Bars Kazan   3 3 0 0     
    24.01.22  16:00FT   HC Yugra   4 2 1 1    6  
      Izhstal Izhevsk   2 1 1 0     
    24.01.22  16:00AP   Rubin Tyumen   5 1 2 1 0 19  
      Neftyanik Almetyevsk   4 1 1 2 0 0 
    28.01.22  15:30   Gornyak Uchaly   - - - -    - 
      Lada Togliatti   - - - -     
    29.01.22  14:00   Molot Perm   - - - -    -  
      Sokol Krasnoyarsk   - - - -     
    29.01.22  14:00   Toros Neftekamsk   - - - -    -  
      Yermak Angarsk   - - - -     
    29.01.22  15:00   Izhstal Izhevsk   - - - -    -  
      Omskie Krylia   - - - -     
    29.01.22  16:00   Dinamo Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      AKM   - - - -     
    29.01.22  16:00   Khimik   - - - -    -  
      HC Rostov   - - - -     
    29.01.22  16:00   SKA-Neva   - - - -    -  
      HC Tambov   - - - -     
    30.01.22  10:00   Gornyak Uchaly   - - - -    -  
      VVS Samara   - - - -     
    30.01.22  14:00   Chelmet Chelyabinsk   - - - -    -  
      Bars Kazan   - - - -     
    30.01.22  14:00   Zauralye Kurgan   - - - -    -  
      Lada Togliatti   - - - -     
    31.01.22  16:00   Molot Perm   - - - -    -  
      Yermak Angarsk   - - - -     
    31.01.22  16:00   Toros Neftekamsk   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Novokuznetsk   - - - -     
    31.01.22  17:00   Izhstal Izhevsk   - - - -    -  
      Sokol Krasnoyarsk   - - - -     
    31.01.22  17:30   Khimik   - - - -    -  
      AKM   - - - -     
    31.01.22  17:30   Neftyanik Almetyevsk   - - - -    -  
      Omskie Krylia   - - - -     
    31.01.22  18:00   Dinamo Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      HC Tambov   - - - -     
    31.01.22  18:00   Ryazan   - - - -    -  
      HC Rostov   - - - -     
    31.01.22  18:00   SKA-Neva   - - - -    -  
      Buran Voronezh   - - - -     
          Russia: MHL
  • 1
  • 27.01.22  16:00FT   Sarmaty   2 1 0 1    3  
      Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2   1 0 0 1     
    27.01.22  15:30FT   JHC Avto   8 5 1 2    9  
      Tyumensky Legion   1 1 0 0     
    27.01.22  15:30FT   Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors   1 0 1 0    5  
      Kuznetskie Medvedi   4 1 1 2     
    27.01.22  15:00FT   Ladya Togliatti Juniors   4 0 2 2    5  
      Chaika   1 1 0 0     
    27.01.22  15:00AP   Omskie Yastreby   4 2 0 1 0 17  
      Mamonty Yugry   3 1 2 0 0 0 
    27.01.22  15:00FT   Tolpar   3 1 1 1    5  
      Sibirskie Snaipery   2 0 1 1     
    26.01.22  18:00FT   Kapitan Stupino   6 3 2 1    6  
      HC Riga   0 0 0 0     
    26.01.22  18:00FT   Krylya Sovetov   4 1 1 2    6  
      MHC Dynamo   2 1 0 1     
    26.01.22  16:00FT   MHC Spartak   5 2 2 1    7  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   2 1 1 0     
    26.01.22  16:00FT   Sarmaty   3 1 2 0    5  
      Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2   2 0 1 1     
    26.01.22  15:00FT   Belye Medvedi   1 0 1 0    4  
      Stalnye Lisy   3 1 1 1     
    26.01.22  15:00FT   Ladya Togliatti Juniors   5 0 4 1    6  
      Chaika   1 1 0 0     
    26.01.22  11:00AP   Amurskie Tigry   4 1 0 2 0 17  
      SKA-1946   3 1 1 1 0 0 
    25.01.22  18:00FT   Atlanty   1 1 0 0    5  
      Almaz   4 1 1 2     
    25.01.22  18:00AP   Kapitan Stupino   2 0 1 0 0 13  
      HC Riga   1 0 1 0 0 0 
    25.01.22  18:00FT   Krylya Sovetov   1 0 1 0    3  
      MHC Dynamo   2 0 1 1     
    25.01.22  16:00AOT   Krasnaya Armiya   0 0 0 0 0  1  
      Loko   1 0 0 0 1   
    25.01.22  16:00FT   MHC Spartak   0 0 0 0    6  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   6 3 3 0     
    25.01.22  16:00FT   Reaktor   0 0 0 0    8  
      Irbis Kazan   8 0 4 4     
    25.01.22  15:00FT   Belye Medvedi   0 0 0 0    4  
      Stalnye Lisy   4 1 1 2     
    25.01.22  11:00AOT   Amurskie Tigry   5 1 0 3 1  9  
      SKA-1946   4 1 3 0 0   
    24.01.22  18:00FT   Atlanty   2 1 1 0    5  
      Almaz   3 1 1 1     
    24.01.22  16:00FT   Krasnaya Armiya   4 0 3 1    7  
      Loko   3 1 2 0     
    24.01.22  16:00FT   Reaktor   1 1 0 0    6  
      Irbis Kazan   5 1 3 1     
    24.01.22  15:30FT   JHC Avto   4 0 1 3    10  
      Mamonty Yugry   6 2 4 0     
    24.01.22  15:00FT   Omskie Yastreby   11 2 5 4    13  
      Tyumensky Legion   2 1 1 0     
    24.01.22  15:00FT   Tolpar   9 2 3 4    11  
      Kuznetskie Medvedi   2 1 0 1     
    24.01.22  11:00FT   Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors   2 0 1 1    9  
      Sibirskie Snaipery   7 2 5 0     
    28.01.22  15:00   Omskie Yastreby   - - - -    - 
      Mamonty Yugry   - - - -     
    28.01.22  15:00   Tolpar   - - - -    - 
      Sibirskie Snaipery   - - - -     
    28.01.22  15:30   JHC Avto   - - - -    - 
      Tyumensky Legion   - - - -     
    28.01.22  15:30   Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors   - - - -    - 
      Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -     
    28.01.22  16:00   Irbis Kazan   - - - -    - 
      Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -     
    28.01.22  16:00   Krasnaya Armiya   - - - -    - 
      Almaz   - - - -     
    29.01.22  05:00   Amurskie Tigry   - - - -    -  
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     
    29.01.22  12:00   Irbis Kazan   - - - -    -  
      Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -     
    29.01.22  12:00   Krasnaya Armiya   - - - -    -  
      Almaz   - - - -     
    29.01.22  12:00   Krylya Sovetov   - - - -    -  
      SKA-1946   - - - -     
    29.01.22  13:00   Russkie Vityazi   - - - -    -  
      HC Riga   - - - -     
    30.01.22  05:00   Amurskie Tigry   - - - -    -  
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     
    30.01.22  12:00   Krylya Sovetov   - - - -    -  
      SKA-1946   - - - -     
    30.01.22  12:00   Loko   - - - -    -  
      MHC Spartak   - - - -     
    30.01.22  13:00   Russkie Vityazi   - - - -    -  
      HC Riga   - - - -     
          Russia: Super Liga
  • FINALS
  • 11.04.08  15:00FT   Salavat Yulayev   4 1 0 3    5  
      Lokomotiv   1 1 0 0     
    09.04.08  17:00FT   Lokomotiv   1 0 0 1    1  
      Salavat Yulayev   0 0 0 0     
          Russia: Liga Pro
  • final
  • 12.05.20  23:40FT   Ledianye Voiny   5 1 1 3    8  
      Boevye Lisy   3 1 2 0     
    12.05.20  22:45FT   Rakety   1 0 0 1    5  
      Chetyre Ronina   4 2 2 0     
    12.05.20  21:45FT   Chetyre Ronina   1 0 0 1    4  
      Boevye Lisy   3 1 0 2     
    12.05.20  20:45AP   Ledianye Voiny   4 2 1 0 0 17  
      Rakety   3 1 2 0 0 0 
    12.05.20  19:40FT   Serp i Molot   1 0 0 1    5  
      Kings Town   4 2 0 2     
    12.05.20  18:30FT   Broneboytsy   0 0 0 0    4  
      Reaktivatori   4 3 1 0     
    12.05.20  17:35FT   Kings Town   3 1 1 1    5  
      Reaktivatori   2 1 1 0     
    12.05.20  16:40AP   Broneboytsy   0 0 0 0 0 01  
      Serp i Molot   1 0 0 0 0 1 
    12.05.20  16:00FT   Ice Banda   0 0 0 0    1  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   1 0 1 0     
    12.05.20  14:40AP   Shest Trolley   4 1 0 2 0 17  
      Chetyre Ledokola   3 0 0 3 0 0 
    12.05.20  13:45FT   Moskovskiy Eshelon   3 3 0 0    4  
      Chetyre Ledokola   1 0 1 0     
    12.05.20  12:40FT   Ice Banda   4 0 1 3    6  
      Shest Trolley   2 1 0 1     
    12.05.20  11:30AP   Serp i Molot   4 0 1 2 0 17  
      Reaktivatori   3 1 1 1 0 0 
    12.05.20  10:25FT   Broneboytsy   0 0 0 0    3  
      Kings Town   3 2 0 1     
    12.05.20  09:25FT   Kings Town   3 0 3 0    3  
      Reaktivatori   0 0 0 0     
    12.05.20  08:20AP   Serp i Molot   3 0 1 1 0 15  
      Broneboytsy   2 1 1 0 0 0 
    12.05.20  07:20FT   Kings Town   5 0 1 4    9  
      Serp i Molot   4 2 1 1     
    12.05.20  06:15FT   Reaktivatori   1 0 0 1    3  
      Broneboytsy   2 1 1 0     
    11.05.20  23:40FT   Boevye Lisy   1 0 0 1    3  
      Chetyre Ronina   2 1 1 0     
    11.05.20  22:35AP   Rakety   1 0 1 0 0 03  
      Stalnye Kabany   2 0 0 1 0 1 
    11.05.20  21:40FT   Stalnye Kabany   0 0 0 0    1  
      Chetyre Ronina   1 0 0 1     
    11.05.20  20:40AP   Boevye Lisy   2 1 0 0 0 13  
      Rakety   1 0 0 1 0 0 
    11.05.20  19:40AP   Reaktivatori   4 1 1 1 0 17  
      Serp i Molot   3 2 0 1 0 0 
    11.05.20  18:35FT   Kings Town   1 0 0 1    3  
      Broneboytsy   2 1 0 1     
    11.05.20  17:35AP   Broneboytsy   4 2 1 1 0 09  
      Serp i Molot   5 1 1 2 0 1 
    11.05.20  16:35FT   Reaktivatori   3 2 0 1    5  
      Kings Town   2 0 1 1     
    11.05.20  15:35FT   Shest Trolley   2 1 1 0    8  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   6 4 2 0     
    11.05.20  14:35FT   Molotoboytsy   5 2 3 0    5  
      Ice Banda   0 0 0 0     
    11.05.20  13:25FT   Ice Banda   2 2 0 0    6  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   4 2 2 0     
    11.05.20  12:05FT   Molotoboytsy   1 0 0 1    4  
      Shest Trolley   3 1 1 1     
    11.05.20  11:25FT   Kings Town   2 1 1 0    7  
      Serp i Molot   5 2 1 2     
    11.05.20  10:15FT   Broneboytsy   2 1 1 0    8  
      Reaktivatori   6 1 2 3     
    11.05.20  09:15FT   Reaktivatori   3 3 0 0    4  
      Serp i Molot   1 0 0 1     
    11.05.20  08:10FT   Broneboytsy   2 1 1 0    6  
      Kings Town   4 1 1 2     
    11.05.20  07:15FT   Kings Town   5 2 2 1    7  
      Reaktivatori   2 2 0 0     
    11.05.20  06:10AP   Serp i Molot   3 1 0 2 0 07  
      Broneboytsy   4 2 0 1 0 1 
    11.05.20  00:00FT   Rakety   0 0 0 0    3  
      Boevye Lisy   3 2 1 0     
    10.05.20  23:05FT   Ledianye Voiny   2 0 1 1    6  
      Chetyre Ronina   4 3 1 0     
    10.05.20  22:05AP   Chetyre Ronina   2 0 1 1 0 05  
      Boevye Lisy   3 1 1 0 0 1 
    10.05.20  20:50AP   Ledianye Voiny   4 1 2 1 0 09  
      Rakety   5 3 0 1 0 1 
    10.05.20  19:40AP   Serp i Molot   5 3 0 1 0 19  
      Kings Town   4 3 1 0 0 0 
    10.05.20  18:40FT   Broneboytsy   2 0 1 1    3  
      Reaktivatori   1 0 1 0     
    10.05.20  17:40AP   Kings Town   2 0 1 0 0 13  
      Reaktivatori   1 0 1 0 0 0 
    10.05.20  16:30FT   Broneboytsy   2 0 1 1    5  
      Serp i Molot   3 0 1 2     
    10.05.20  15:20FT   Ice Banda   4 1 3 0    7  
      Shest Trolley   3 1 1 1     
    10.05.20  14:15FT   Moskovskiy Eshelon   1 0 0 1    4  
      Chetyre Ledokola   3 1 0 2     
    10.05.20  13:15FT   Shest Trolley   4 0 2 2    5  
      Chetyre Ledokola   1 0 0 1     
    10.05.20  12:20AP   Ice Banda   1 0 0 0 0 11  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   0 0 0 0 0 0 
    10.05.20  11:20FT   Serp i Molot   3 0 1 2    5  
      Kings Town   2 1 0 1     
    10.05.20  10:20AP   Broneboytsy   2 0 2 0 0 05  
      Reaktivatori   3 1 0 1 0 1 
    10.05.20  09:20FT   Reaktivatori   6 2 3 1    8  
      Kings Town   2 1 0 1     
    10.05.20  08:20FT   Broneboytsy   1 0 1 0    6  
      Serp i Molot   5 2 3 0     
    10.05.20  07:25AP   Serp i Molot   3 1 2 0 0 07  
      Reaktivatori   4 1 1 1 0 1 
    10.05.20  06:15FT   Kings Town   4 1 2 1    9  
      Broneboytsy   5 2 0 3     
    09.05.20  23:55FT   Boevye Lisy   0 0 0 0    3  
      Chetyre Ronina   3 1 1 1     
    09.05.20  22:55FT   Rakety   1 0 1 0    6  
      Stalnye Kabany   5 2 1 2     
    09.05.20  22:00FT   Chetyre Ronina   4 2 0 2    6  
      Stalnye Kabany   2 0 2 0     
    09.05.20  21:00FT   Rakety   1 0 1 0    6  
      Boevye Lisy   5 2 3 0     
    09.05.20  20:00FT   Reaktivatori   6 2 2 2    10  
      Kings Town   4 1 1 2     
    09.05.20  18:55AP   Serp i Molot   4 0 1 2 0 17  
      Broneboytsy   3 0 3 0 0 0 
    09.05.20  17:50AP   Kings Town   3 1 0 1 0 15  
      Broneboytsy   2 0 1 1 0 0 
    09.05.20  16:55FT   Serp i Molot   2 0 1 1    5  
      Reaktivatori   3 1 1 1     
    09.05.20  15:40FT   Moskovskiy Eshelon   6 2 1 3    8  
      Ice Banda   2 1 1 0     
    09.05.20  14:40FT   Chetyre Ledokola   3 0 3 0    5  
      Shest Trolley   2 1 1 0     
    09.05.20  13:40FT   Ice Banda   3 1 2 0    4  
      Shest Trolley   1 1 0 0     
    09.05.20  12:40AP   Moskovskiy Eshelon   3 1 0 1 0 15  
      Chetyre Ledokola   2 0 1 1 0 0 
    09.05.20  11:40FT   Serp i Molot   0 0 0 0    3  
      Reaktivatori   3 1 1 1     
    09.05.20  10:30AP   Broneboytsy   3 2 0 0 0 15  
      Kings Town   2 0 1 1 0 0 
    09.05.20  09:30FT   Kings Town   3 3 0 0    3  
      Reaktivatori   0 0 0 0     
    09.05.20  08:25FT   Serp i Molot   2 1 1 0    3  
      Broneboytsy   1 0 0 1     
    09.05.20  07:25FT   Kings Town   5 1 2 2    8  
      Serp i Molot   3 2 1 0     
    09.05.20  06:20AP   Reaktivatori   2 1 0 1 0 05  
      Broneboytsy   3 0 2 0 0 1 
          Russia: Comet Division
  • 1
  • 20.07.20  17:00FT   Ledoviy Desant   4 1 2 1    6  
      Ershistie Tigry   2 0 2 0     

    Get all of the latest ice hockey results from Russia along with livescore updates from all of today's ice hockey games for all of the major leagues in Russia and worldwide! ScoresPro tracks all of the games for the current season of the Russian ice hockey leagues including leagues, cups, friendly matches & international tournaments like the KHL, VHL, MHL, Super Liga, Liga Pro & Comet Division. We also track a variety of hockey stats from all the games taking place in Russia including first, second and third period scorers, goal scorers & more from all of the ice hockey games due to be played only at ScoresPro - #1 Livescore website for Ice Hockey!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement