• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Russia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Russia: KHL
  • 1
  • 01.10.20  18:30Pst   Dynamo Riga   - - - -    -  
      Dynamo Minsk   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:30Pst   Vityaz   - - - -    - 
      Barys Astana   - - - -     
    29.09.20  18:00Pst   Dynamo Riga   - - - -    - 
      HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -     
    28.09.20  19:30AP   HC Spartak Moscow   5 1 2 1 0 19  
      HC Dynamo Moscow   4 1 0 3 0 0 
    28.09.20  15:30FT   Sibir Novosibirsk   6 0 3 3    10  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   4 1 2 1     
    27.09.20  18:30FT   Avangard Omsk   2 0 1 1    2  
      Metallurg Magnitogorsk   0 0 0 0     
    27.09.20  17:30AOT   Severstal Cherepovets   3 0 1 1 1  5  
      AK Bars Kazan   2 0 0 2 0   
    27.09.20  17:00FT   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   5 2 0 3    6  
      Neftekhimik   1 0 0 1     
    27.09.20  16:00FT   Jokerit   2 1 1 0    6  
      HC CSKA Moscow   4 1 0 3     
    27.09.20  15:00AP   Traktor Chelyabinsk   2 0 1 1 0 05  
      Dynamo Minsk   3 2 0 0 0 1 
    26.09.20  17:00Awd   Dynamo Riga   0          5  
      HC Dynamo Moscow   5           
    26.09.20  17:00FT   HC Spartak Moscow   3 0 2 1    4  
      Amur Khabarovsk   1 1 0 0     
    26.09.20  14:30FT   Salavat Yulayev   6 2 2 2    11  
      Vityaz   5 3 1 1     
    29.09.20  19:00   Avangard Omsk   - - - -    - 
      Jokerit   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:00   Kunlun Red Star   - - - -    - 
      Neftekhimik   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:00   Lokomotiv   - - - -    - 
      Metallurg Magnitogorsk   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:00   Severstal Cherepovets   - - - -    - 
      Dynamo Minsk   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:00   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -    - 
      AK Bars Kazan   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:30   HC Sochi   - - - -    - 
      Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    30.09.20  15:00   Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -    -  
      SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -     
    30.09.20  17:30   Salavat Yulayev   - - - -    -  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -     
    01.10.20  19:00   Lokomotiv   - - - -    -  
      AK Bars Kazan   - - - -     
    01.10.20  19:00   Severstal Cherepovets   - - - -    -  
      Jokerit   - - - -     
    01.10.20  19:30   Avangard Omsk   - - - -    -  
      Vityaz   - - - -     
    01.10.20  19:30   HC Dynamo Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    01.10.20  19:30   HC Spartak Moscow   - - - -    -  
      HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -     
    02.10.20  12:00   Amur Khabarovsk   - - - -    -  
      SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -     
    02.10.20  15:30   Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -     
    02.10.20  17:00   Metallurg Magnitogorsk   - - - -    -  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -     
          Russia: VHL
  • 1
  • 01.10.20  17:00Pst   Chelmet Chelyabinsk   - - - -    -  
      Sokol Krasnoyarsk   - - - -     
    01.10.20  16:30Pst   Gornyak Uchaly   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Novokuznetsk   - - - -     
    01.10.20  16:30Pst   Zauralye Kurgan   - - - -    -  
      Yermak Angarsk   - - - -     
    29.09.20  17:00Pst   Chelmet Chelyabinsk   - - - -    - 
      Yermak Angarsk   - - - -     
    29.09.20  16:30Pst   Zauralye Kurgan   - - - -    - 
      Sokol Krasnoyarsk   - - - -     
    28.09.20  18:30AOT   Khimik   1 1 0 0 0  3  
      Ryazan   2 0 1 0 1   
    27.09.20  15:00Pst   Molot Perm   - - - -    -  
      HC Yugra   - - - -     
    27.09.20  15:00FT   Toros Neftekamsk   1 0 1 0    3  
      HC Yugra   2 0 0 2     
    26.09.20  17:00FT   Bars Kazan   1 0 0 1    1  
      Gornyak Uchaly   0 0 0 0     
    26.09.20  17:00Pst   Dizel Penza   - - - -    -  
      Yuzhny Ural Orsk   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:00   Dynamo Tver   - - - -    - 
      VVS Samara   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:00   SKA-Neva   - - - -    - 
      Izhstal Izhevsk   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:00   Zvezda Chekhov   - - - -    - 
      Lada Togliatti   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:30   Dinamo Saint Petersburg   - - - -    - 
      Neftyanik Almetyevsk   - - - -     
    30.09.20  19:00   Buran Voronezh   - - - -    -  
      HC Tambov   - - - -     
    01.10.20  19:00   Dynamo Tver   - - - -    -  
      Lada Togliatti   - - - -     
    01.10.20  19:00   SKA-Neva   - - - -    -  
      Neftyanik Almetyevsk   - - - -     
    01.10.20  19:00   Zvezda Chekhov   - - - -    -  
      VVS Samara   - - - -     
    01.10.20  19:30   Dinamo Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      Izhstal Izhevsk   - - - -     
    02.10.20  19:30   HC Rostov   - - - -    -  
      HC Tambov   - - - -     
          Russia: MHL
  • 1
  • 30.09.20  19:00Pst   Kapitan Stupino   - - - -    -  
      SKA-1946   - - - -     
    29.09.20  17:00Pst   Reaktor   - - - -    - 
      Chaika   - - - -     
    29.09.20  15:00AOT   Tolpar   1 0 0 1 0  3 
      Omskie Yastreby   2 1 0 0 1   
    29.09.20  15:00AP   Tyumensky Legion   3 0 2 0 0 15 
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   2 0 1 1 0 0 
    29.09.20  12:00FT   Amurskie Tigry   0 0 0 0    3 
      Tayfun   3 1 1 1     
    28.09.20  17:00Pst   Reaktor   - - - -    -  
      Chaika   - - - -     
    28.09.20  17:00FT   Sputnik Almetyevsk   1 0 0 1    4  
      Irbis Kazan   3 2 0 1     
    26.09.20  17:00FT   Mikhaylov Academy   0 0 0 0    1  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   1 1 0 0     
    26.09.20  15:00FT   Mamonty Yugry   5 3 2 0    7  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   2 1 1 0     
    26.09.20  13:00FT   Kapitan Stupino   1 1 0 0    4  
      MHC Dynamo   3 2 0 1     
    26.09.20  13:00Pst   Krasnaya Armiya   - - - -    -  
      Loko   - - - -     
    26.09.20  13:00AOT   MHC Spartak   3 1 1 0 1  5  
      SKA-Varyagi   2 0 2 0 0   
    26.09.20  13:00Pst   Russkie Vityazi   - - - -    -  
      SKA-1946   - - - -     
    26.09.20  11:00FT   JHC Avto   4 1 0 3    6  
      Omskie Yastreby   2 1 0 1     
    26.09.20  11:00Pst   Stalnye Lisy   - - - -    -  
      Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -     
    26.09.20  11:00FT   Tolpar   3 1 2 0    7  
      Sibirskie Snaipery   4 0 3 1     
    26.09.20  11:00FT   Tyumensky Legion   1 0 0 1    3  
      Sarmaty   2 1 1 0     
    26.09.20  06:00FT   Amurskie Tigry   3 0 0 3    9  
      Sakhalinskie Akuly   6 2 1 3     
    29.09.20  18:30   HC Riga   - - - -    - 
      Atlanty   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:00   Mikhaylov Academy   - - - -    - 
      SKA-Varyagi   - - - -     
    30.09.20  11:00   Tolpar   - - - -    -  
      Omskie Yastreby   - - - -     
    30.09.20  12:00   Amurskie Tigry   - - - -    -  
      Tayfun   - - - -     
    30.09.20  15:00   Tyumensky Legion   - - - -    -  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   - - - -     
    30.09.20  16:30   JHC Avto   - - - -    -  
      Sibirskie Snaipery   - - - -     
    30.09.20  17:00   Mamonty Yugry   - - - -    -  
      Sarmaty   - - - -     
    30.09.20  17:00   MHC Spartak   - - - -    -  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   - - - -     
    30.09.20  18:30   HC Riga   - - - -    -  
      Atlanty   - - - -     
    30.09.20  19:00   Mikhaylov Academy   - - - -    -  
      SKA-Varyagi   - - - -     
    30.09.20  19:00   Russkie Vityazi   - - - -    -  
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     
    02.10.20  17:00   Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -    -  
      Chaika   - - - -     
          Russia: Super Liga
  • FINALS
  • 11.04.08  16:00FT   Salavat Yulayev   4 1 0 3    5  
      Lokomotiv   1 1 0 0     
    09.04.08  18:00FT   Lokomotiv   1 0 0 1    1  
      Salavat Yulayev   0 0 0 0     
          Russia: Liga Pro
  • final
  • 19.05.20  23:00FT   Goryachiye Golovy   10 0 4 6    14  
      Gladiator   4 2 1 1     
          Russia: Comet Division
  • 1
  • 20.07.20  18:00FT   Ledoviy Desant   4 1 2 1    6  
      Ershistie Tigry   2 0 2 0     

    Get all of the latest ice hockey results from Russia along with livescore updates from all of today's ice hockey games for all of the major leagues in Russia and worldwide! ScoresPro tracks all of the games for the current season of the Russian ice hockey leagues including leagues, cups, friendly matches & international tournaments like the KHL, VHL, MHL, Super Liga, Liga Pro & Comet Division. We also track a variety of hockey stats from all the games taking place in Russia including first, second and third period scorers, goal scorers & more from all of the ice hockey games due to be played only at ScoresPro - #1 Livescore website for Ice Hockey!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement