• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Comet Division 2019/2020 (Russia): Overview

Russia: Comet Division : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • final
  • 05.06.20  06:50   Goryachiye Golovy   - - - -    -  
      Beshenye Psy   - - - -     
    05.06.20  07:50   Voiny Suomi   - - - -    -  
      Gladiator   - - - -     
    05.06.20  11:50   Ledoviy Desant   - - - -    -  
      Stalker Moscow   - - - -     
    05.06.20  12:50   Krasnye Kryliya   - - - -    -  
      Ershistie Tigry   - - - -     
    05.06.20  13:50   Stalker Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Krasnye Kryliya   - - - -     
    05.06.20  14:50   Ershistie Tigry   - - - -    -  
      Ledoviy Desant   - - - -     
    05.06.20  15:50   Stalker Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Ershistie Tigry   - - - -     
    05.06.20  16:50   Krasnye Kryliya   - - - -    -  
      Ledoviy Desant   - - - -     
    05.06.20  17:50   Bystrye Rysi   - - - -    -  
      Lyutye Vepri   - - - -     
    05.06.20  18:50   Zvukovaja Ataka   - - - -    -  
      Ognennye Pantery   - - - -     
    05.06.20  21:50   Zolotye Drakony   - - - -    -  
      Chernye Grifony   - - - -     
    05.06.20  22:50   Reaktivnye Bizony   - - - -    -  
      Snezhnye Medvedi   - - - -     
    Russia: Comet Division : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • final
  • 08.06.20  22:55FT   Reaktivnye Bizony   5 1 4 0    12  
      Snezhnye Medvedi   7 2 1 4     
    08.06.20  21:55FT   Chernye Grifony   2 1 0 1    7  
      Zolotye Drakony   5 3 1 1     
    08.06.20  19:00FT   Zvukovaja Ataka   5 2 1 2    13  
      Ognennye Pantery   8 2 4 2     
    08.06.20  18:00FT   Lyutye Vepri   4 3 1 0    7  
      Bystrye Rysi   3 1 0 2     
    08.06.20  17:00FT   Stalker Moscow   4 1 0 3    4  
      Ledoviy Desant   0 0 0 0     
    08.06.20  16:00FT   Krasnye Kryliya   2 1 0 1    7  
      Ershistie Tigry   5 2 2 1     
    08.06.20  15:00FT   Ershistie Tigry   3 1 1 1    9  
      Ledoviy Desant   6 1 3 2     
    08.06.20  14:00FT   Krasnye Kryliya   3 0 2 1    11  
      Stalker Moscow   8 2 4 2     
    08.06.20  13:00FT   Stalker Moscow   4 1 1 2    9  
      Ershistie Tigry   5 1 3 1     
    08.06.20  12:00FT   Ledoviy Desant   6 0 3 3    13  
      Krasnye Kryliya   7 2 1 4     
    08.06.20  10:00FT   Goryachiye Golovy   8 1 4 3    14  
      Gladiator   6 3 3 0     
    08.06.20  09:00FT   Beshenye Psy   6 3 1 2    8  
      Voiny Suomi   2 1 0 1     
    08.06.20  08:10FT   Voiny Suomi   4 2 1 1    10  
      Gladiator   6 1 3 2     
    08.06.20  07:00AP   Beshenye Psy   5 2 3 0 0 011  
      Goryachiye Golovy   6 3 1 1 0 1 
    07.06.20  23:00AP   Chernye Grifony   6 2 2 1 0 111  
      Zolotye Drakony   5 4 1 0 0 0 
    07.06.20  22:50Canc   Reaktivnye Bizony         -  
      Chernye Grifony          
    07.06.20  22:00FT   Reaktivnye Bizony   4 3 1 0    11  
      Snezhnye Medvedi   7 3 1 3     
    07.06.20  21:50Canc   Zolotye Drakony         -  
      Snezhnye Medvedi          
    07.06.20  19:00FT   Lyutye Vepri   3 2 1 0    5  
      Bystrye Rysi   2 2 0 0     
    07.06.20  18:50Canc   Zvukovaja Ataka         -  
      Lyutye Vepri          
    07.06.20  18:05FT   Zvukovaja Ataka   7 2 4 1    10  
      Ognennye Pantery   3 2 1 0     
    07.06.20  17:50Canc   Bystrye Rysi         -  
      Ognennye Pantery          
    07.06.20  17:00FT   Krasnye Kryliya   2 2 0 0    9  
      Stalker Moscow   7 1 2 4     
    07.06.20  16:00FT   Ledoviy Desant   3 3 0 0    4  
      Ershistie Tigry   1 0 0 1     
    07.06.20  15:00FT   Ershistie Tigry   6 3 2 1    10  
      Stalker Moscow   4 0 3 1     
    07.06.20  14:00FT   Krasnye Kryliya   3 0 1 2    7  
      Ledoviy Desant   4 1 1 2     
    07.06.20  13:00FT   Krasnye Kryliya   1 0 0 1    6  
      Ershistie Tigry   5 3 0 2     
    07.06.20  12:00FT   Stalker Moscow   2 1 0 1    5  
      Ledoviy Desant   3 2 1 0     
    07.06.20  10:00FT   Gladiator   8 2 3 3    11  
      Beshenye Psy   3 1 2 0     
    07.06.20  09:00AP   Voiny Suomi   6 4 0 2 0 013  
      Goryachiye Golovy   7 1 3 2 0 1 
    07.06.20  08:00FT   Beshenye Psy   6 2 1 3    9  
      Goryachiye Golovy   3 0 0 3     
    07.06.20  07:50Canc   Voiny Suomi   0 0      -  
      Beshenye Psy   0 0       
    07.06.20  07:00FT   Voiny Suomi   2 0 1 1    6  
      Gladiator   4 1 1 2     
    07.06.20  06:50Canc   Goryachiye Golovy   0 0      -  
      Gladiator   0 0       
    07.06.20  00:55AP   Snezhnye Medvedi   5 1 1 3 0 011  
      Zolotye Drakony   6 2 1 2 0 1 
    07.06.20  00:05FT   Chernye Grifony   6 1 2 3    13  
      Reaktivnye Bizony   7 3 1 3     
    06.06.20  22:50FT   Reaktivnye Bizony   6 2 1 3    13  
      Zolotye Drakony   7 3 2 2     
    06.06.20  22:50Canc   Zolotye Drakony         -  
      Chernye Grifony          
    06.06.20  21:55AP   Chernye Grifony   7 4 1 2 0 015  
      Snezhnye Medvedi   8 3 2 2 0 1 
    06.06.20  21:50Canc   Reaktivnye Bizony         -  
      Snezhnye Medvedi          
    06.06.20  21:00FT   Lyutye Vepri   11 6 3 2    14  
      Bystrye Rysi   3 1 1 1     
    06.06.20  20:00FT   Ognennye Pantery   7 4 3 0    12  
      Zvukovaja Ataka   5 0 4 1     
    06.06.20  18:50Canc   Bystrye Rysi         -  
      Lyutye Vepri          
    06.06.20  18:50FT   Zvukovaja Ataka   6 3 1 2    15  
      Bystrye Rysi   9 3 4 2     
    06.06.20  18:00FT   Lyutye Vepri   5 1 1 3    7  
      Ognennye Pantery   2 1 0 1     
    06.06.20  17:50Canc   Zvukovaja Ataka         -  
      Ognennye Pantery          
    06.06.20  17:00FT   Ledoviy Desant   4 1 1 2    4  
      Krasnye Kryliya   0 0 0 0     
    06.06.20  16:50Canc   Krasnye Kryliya         -  
      Ershistie Tigry          
    06.06.20  15:55FT   Ershistie Tigry   4 0 2 2    7  
      Stalker Moscow   3 2 1 0     
    06.06.20  15:50Canc   Ledoviy Desant         -  
      Stalker Moscow          
    06.06.20  15:00FT   Stalker Moscow   3 2 0 1    4  
      Krasnye Kryliya   1 1 0 0     
    06.06.20  14:50Canc   Stalker Moscow         -  
      Ershistie Tigry          
    06.06.20  14:00FT   Ershistie Tigry   4 2 1 1    7  
      Ledoviy Desant   3 2 0 1     
    06.06.20  13:50Canc   Ledoviy Desant         -  
      Krasnye Kryliya          
    06.06.20  13:00FT   Ledoviy Desant   4 2 1 1    9  
      Stalker Moscow   5 2 2 1     
    06.06.20  12:50Canc   Krasnye Kryliya         -  
      Stalker Moscow          
    06.06.20  12:00FT   Krasnye Kryliya   6 1 1 4    17  
      Ershistie Tigry   11 5 4 2     
    06.06.20  11:50Canc   Ershistie Tigry         -  
      Ledoviy Desant          
    06.06.20  08:00FT   Voiny Suomi   7 1 3 3    11  
      Goryachiye Golovy   4 0 1 3     
    06.06.20  07:50Canc   Goryachiye Golovy         -  
      Beshenye Psy          
    06.06.20  07:00FT   Beshenye Psy   2 1 1 0    8  
      Gladiator   6 3 1 2     
    06.06.20  06:50Canc   Voiny Suomi         -  
      Gladiator          
    06.06.20  01:10AP   Reaktivnye Bizony   6 2 2 1 0 111  
      Snezhnye Medvedi   5 0 1 4 0 0 
    05.06.20  22:50FT   Chernye Grifony   4 2 1 1    12  
      Snezhnye Medvedi   8 1 6 1     
    05.06.20  22:00FT   Reaktivnye Bizony   9 1 6 2    15  
      Zolotye Drakony   6 2 2 2     
    05.06.20  19:05FT   Lyutye Vepri   4 1 0 3    12  
      Ognennye Pantery   8 5 1 2     
    05.06.20  18:00FT   Zvukovaja Ataka   5 4 1 0    12  
      Bystrye Rysi   7 3 3 1     
    05.06.20  16:55FT   Ledoviy Desant   4 3 0 1    5  
      Ershistie Tigry   1 1 0 0     
    05.06.20  15:50FT   Stalker Moscow   3 0 2 1    4  
      Krasnye Kryliya   1 0 1 0     
    05.06.20  15:00FT   Krasnye Kryliya   2 0 1 1    3  
      Ershistie Tigry   1 0 0 1     
    05.06.20  14:00FT   Stalker Moscow   1 0 0 1    4  
      Ledoviy Desant   3 1 1 1     
    05.06.20  13:00FT   Ledoviy Desant   5 3 0 2    8  
      Krasnye Kryliya   3 1 1 1     
    05.06.20  12:05FT   Ershistie Tigry   3 0 1 2    5  
      Stalker Moscow   2 1 0 1     
    05.06.20  10:00AP   Goryachiye Golovy   8 3 1 3 0 115  
      Beshenye Psy   7 3 3 1 0 0 
    05.06.20  09:00FT   Voiny Suomi   9 6 3 0    19  
      Gladiator   10 7 0 3     
    05.06.20  08:00FT   Beshenye Psy   6 2 2 2    9  
      Gladiator   3 1 2 0     
    05.06.20  07:00AP   Voiny Suomi   4 2 2 0 0 09  
      Goryachiye Golovy   5 0 3 1 0 1 
    05.06.20  01:00FT   Chernye Grifony   3 1 2 0    5  
      Zolotye Drakony   2 2 0 0     
    05.06.20  00:25FT   Reaktivnye Bizony   9 3 3 3    12  
      Snezhnye Medvedi   3 1 1 1     
    04.06.20  23:00FT   Zolotye Drakony   6 2 1 3    11  
      Snezhnye Medvedi   5 3 2 0     
    04.06.20  22:00FT   Reaktivnye Bizony   2 0 0 2    8  
      Chernye Grifony   6 1 3 2     
    04.06.20  20:55FT   Zvukovaja Ataka   5 1 1 3    12  
      Bystrye Rysi   7 3 1 3     
    04.06.20  20:15AP   Lyutye Vepri   5 1 2 1 0 19  
      Ognennye Pantery   4 4 0 0 0 0 
    04.06.20  18:55FT   Bystrye Rysi   4 3 0 1    6  
      Ognennye Pantery   2 0 1 1     
    04.06.20  18:00FT   Zvukovaja Ataka   4 0 3 1    4  
      Lyutye Vepri   0 0 0 0     
    04.06.20  17:00FT   Stalker Moscow   3 0 1 2    8  
      Krasnye Kryliya   5 4 1 0     
    04.06.20  16:00FT   Ershistie Tigry   5 0 3 2    14  
      Ledoviy Desant   9 4 3 2     
    04.06.20  15:00FT   Ledoviy Desant   7 3 1 3    13  
      Krasnye Kryliya   6 1 3 2     
    04.06.20  14:00FT   Ershistie Tigry   7 3 1 3    17  
      Stalker Moscow   10 5 4 1     
    04.06.20  13:00FT   Stalker Moscow   6 4 1 1    14  
      Ledoviy Desant   8 1 5 2     
    04.06.20  12:10FT   Krasnye Kryliya   8 3 2 3    15  
      Ershistie Tigry   7 3 1 3     
    04.06.20  09:30FT   Beshenye Psy   8 4 0 4    12  
      Goryachiye Golovy   4 1 2 1     
    04.06.20  08:00FT   Goryachiye Golovy   7 5 1 1    13  
      Gladiator   6 1 2 3     
    04.06.20  07:00FT   Voiny Suomi   6 3 3 0    14  
      Beshenye Psy   8 0 5 3     
    04.06.20  01:05FT   Zolotye Drakony   3 2 1 0    10  
      Chernye Grifony   7 3 1 3     
    04.06.20  00:05FT   Snezhnye Medvedi   2 0 1 1    5  
      Reaktivnye Bizony   3 2 0 1     
    03.06.20  23:00AP   Reaktivnye Bizony   4 1 2 0 0 19  
      Chernye Grifony   5 1 0 2 0 2 
    03.06.20  22:00FT   Zolotye Drakony   5 1 1 3    8  
      Snezhnye Medvedi   3 0 3 0     
    03.06.20  21:00FT   Bystrye Rysi   6 3 3 0    11  
      Lyutye Vepri   5 2 2 1     
    03.06.20  20:00FT   Ognennye Pantery   0 0 0 0    4  
      Zvukovaja Ataka   4 3 1 0     
    03.06.20  19:00FT   Zvukovaja Ataka   1 0 1 0    4  
      Lyutye Vepri   3 2 1 0     
    03.06.20  18:00FT   Bystrye Rysi   7 3 1 3    8  
      Ognennye Pantery   1 1 0 0     
    03.06.20  17:00FT   Ershistie Tigry   1 0 1 0    6  
      Stalker Moscow   5 3 1 1     
    03.06.20  16:00FT   Krasnye Kryliya   6 3 1 2    9  
      Ledoviy Desant   3 1 2 0     
    03.06.20  15:00FT   Ledoviy Desant   7 1 2 4    15  
      Stalker Moscow   8 3 3 2     
    03.06.20  14:00FT   Krasnye Kryliya   8 3 4 1    12  
      Ershistie Tigry   4 1 3 0     
    03.06.20  13:00FT   Ershistie Tigry   3 2 0 1    11  
      Ledoviy Desant   8 2 4 2     
    03.06.20  12:00FT   Stalker Moscow   4 0 2 2    9  
      Krasnye Kryliya   5 1 4 0     
    03.06.20  10:00FT   Goryachiye Golovy   5 2 1 2    12  
      Beshenye Psy   7 1 4 2     
    03.06.20  09:00FT   Gladiator   8 5 1 2    11  
      Voiny Suomi   3 2 1 0     
    03.06.20  08:00FT   Voiny Suomi   5 2 0 3    12  
      Beshenye Psy   7 5 0 2     
    03.06.20  07:00FT   Goryachiye Golovy   6 2 1 3    9  
      Gladiator   3 1 0 2     
    03.06.20  01:15FT   Reaktivnye Bizony   2 0 1 1    5  
      Chernye Grifony   3 3 0 0     
    03.06.20  00:30FT   Snezhnye Medvedi   7 3 0 4    10  
      Zolotye Drakony   3 3 0 0     
    02.06.20  22:50FT   Zolotye Drakony   0 0 0 0    6  
      Chernye Grifony   6 3 0 3     
    02.06.20  22:00FT   Reaktivnye Bizony   4 1 1 2    6  
      Snezhnye Medvedi   2 1 0 1     
    02.06.20  21:00FT   Zvukovaja Ataka   4 2 0 2    11  
      Lyutye Vepri   7 2 2 3     
    02.06.20  20:00FT   Ognennye Pantery   2 2 0 0    6  
      Bystrye Rysi   4 1 2 1     
    02.06.20  18:50FT   Bystrye Rysi   3 0 1 2    7  
      Lyutye Vepri   4 1 3 0     
    02.06.20  17:50FT   Zvukovaja Ataka   5 2 2 1    9  
      Ognennye Pantery   4 2 2 0     
    02.06.20  17:00FT   Krasnye Kryliya   5 2 2 1    12  
      Ershistie Tigry   7 2 1 4     
    02.06.20  16:00FT   Ledoviy Desant   4 3 0 1    12  
      Stalker Moscow   8 2 3 3     
    02.06.20  15:00AP   Stalker Moscow   6 2 2 2 0 013  
      Ershistie Tigry   7 2 1 3 0 1 
    02.06.20  14:00FT   Ledoviy Desant   6 1 2 3    9  
      Krasnye Kryliya   3 2 0 1     
    02.06.20  13:00AP   Krasnye Kryliya   6 3 2 1 0 013  
      Stalker Moscow   7 2 3 1 0 1 
    02.06.20  12:05FT   Ershistie Tigry   5 1 3 1    11  
      Ledoviy Desant   6 1 2 3     
    02.06.20  10:05FT   Gladiator   5 2 2 1    9  
      Goryachiye Golovy   4 2 2 0     
    02.06.20  09:05AP   Voiny Suomi   4 1 1 2 0 09  
      Beshenye Psy   5 2 1 1 0 1 
    02.06.20  08:00FT   Goryachiye Golovy   7 2 4 1    10  
      Beshenye Psy   3 1 1 1     
    02.06.20  07:00FT   Voiny Suomi   4 3 1 0    13  
      Gladiator   9 3 5 1     
    Russia: Comet Division Regular Season 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Pts Total Form

    Get today's livescore results for the Comet Division of Ice Hockey in Russia for the 2019/20 season at ScoresPro today. We track all of the Comet Division livescores to bring you the latest score updates, stats & more all in real-time so you will never miss any of the ice hockey action from all of the 2019/20 games for today, this week and the entire season! ScoresPro not only tracks Comet Division livescores but we also track a huge range of hockey statistics from Russia including goal scorers, first period scores, second period scores and third/final period scores so you get a full picture of every Comet Division ice hockey game! ScoresPro is the #1 Comet Division hockey results website, get the latest livescore now!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement