• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

KHL 2019/2020 (Russia): Overview

Russia: KHL : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • 1
  • 16.10.19  16:30   Barys Astana   - - - -    - 
      Dynamo Riga   - - - -     
    16.10.19  19:30   HC Dynamo Moscow   - - - -    - 
      HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -     
    16.10.19  19:30   HC Sochi   - - - -    - 
      Metallurg Magnitogorsk   - - - -     
    16.10.19  19:30   HC Spartak Moscow   - - - -    - 
      Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -     
    17.10.19  12:00   Amur Khabarovsk   - - - -    -  
      Severstal Cherepovets   - - - -     
    17.10.19  12:30   Admiral Vladivostok   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv   - - - -     
    17.10.19  19:00   AK Bars Kazan   - - - -    -  
      Jokerit   - - - -     
    17.10.19  19:00   Neftekhimik   - - - -    -  
      SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -     
    17.10.19  19:10   Dynamo Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -     
    17.10.19  19:30   Vityaz   - - - -    -  
      Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    18.10.19  17:00   Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -    -  
      Avangard Omsk   - - - -     
    18.10.19  19:30   HC Sochi   - - - -    -  
      Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -     
    19.10.19  10:00   Admiral Vladivostok   - - - -    -  
      Severstal Cherepovets   - - - -     
    19.10.19  10:00   Kunlun Red Star   - - - -    -  
      HC Dynamo Moscow   - - - -     
    19.10.19  14:30   Salavat Yulayev   - - - -    -  
      AK Bars Kazan   - - - -     
    19.10.19  17:00   HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    19.10.19  17:00   Jokerit   - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -     
    20.10.19  14:00   Barys Astana   - - - -    -  
      Vityaz   - - - -     
    20.10.19  15:00   Metallurg Magnitogorsk   - - - -    -  
      Avangard Omsk   - - - -     
    20.10.19  17:00   SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      HC Spartak Moscow   - - - -     
    20.10.19  17:30   Dynamo Riga   - - - -    -  
      Neftekhimik   - - - -     
    21.10.19  12:00   Amur Khabarovsk   - - - -    -  
      HC Dynamo Moscow   - - - -     
    21.10.19  14:30   Kunlun Red Star   - - - -    -  
      HC Sochi   - - - -     
    21.10.19  17:00   Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -    -  
      AK Bars Kazan   - - - -     
    21.10.19  19:30   HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -     
    21.10.19  19:30   Lokomotiv   - - - -    -  
      Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    22.10.19  15:30   Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -    -  
      Vityaz   - - - -     
    22.10.19  17:00   Salavat Yulayev   - - - -    -  
      Avangard Omsk   - - - -     
    22.10.19  18:30   Jokerit   - - - -    -  
      HC Spartak Moscow   - - - -     
    22.10.19  19:10   Dynamo Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Barys Astana   - - - -     
    22.10.19  19:30   SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      Neftekhimik   - - - -     
    Russia: KHL : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • 1
  • 15.10.19  19:30FT   Vityaz   1 0 1 0    3  
      Salavat Yulayev   2 0 1 1     
    15.10.19  19:00FT   Avangard Omsk   3 1 1 1    5  
      SKA Saint Petersburg   2 2 0 0     
    15.10.19  14:30AOT   Kunlun Red Star   1 0 1 0 0  3  
      Severstal Cherepovets   2 0 0 1 1   
    15.10.19  12:00FT   Amur Khabarovsk   2 1 0 1    3  
      Lokomotiv   1 0 1 0     
    14.10.19  19:30FT   HC Dynamo Moscow   6 1 2 3    9  
      Metallurg Magnitogorsk   3 2 0 1     
    14.10.19  19:00FT   AK Bars Kazan   3 0 2 1    4  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   1 1 0 0     
    14.10.19  19:00AOT   Neftekhimik   2 0 1 0 1  3  
      Sibir Novosibirsk   1 0 0 1 0   
    14.10.19  17:00FT   Traktor Chelyabinsk   3 0 1 2    7  
      Dynamo Riga   4 1 3 0     
    14.10.19  16:30AOT   Barys Astana   0 0 0 0 0  1  
      Admiral Vladivostok   1 0 0 0 1   
    13.10.19  17:00FT   HC Sochi   0 0 0 0    2  
      HC CSKA Moscow   2 0 2 0     
    13.10.19  17:00FT   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   1 1 0 0    5  
      SKA Saint Petersburg   4 2 2 0     
    13.10.19  17:00FT   Vityaz   3 0 1 2    3  
      Dynamo Minsk   0 0 0 0     
    13.10.19  16:00AP   Jokerit   3 0 2 0 0 15  
      Salavat Yulayev   2 1 1 0 0 0 
    13.10.19  10:00FT   Kunlun Red Star   3 0 2 1    9  
      Lokomotiv   6 1 4 1     
    12.10.19  17:30FT   HC Dynamo Moscow   6 0 2 4    9  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   3 2 0 1     
    12.10.19  17:30FT   Severstal Cherepovets   1 0 1 0    3  
      Metallurg Magnitogorsk   2 1 1 0     
    12.10.19  17:00FT   Avangard Omsk   4 1 3 0    5  
      Dynamo Riga   1 1 0 0     
    12.10.19  17:00AP   HC Spartak Moscow   1 0 0 1 0 03  
      Amur Khabarovsk   2 0 1 0 0 1 
    12.10.19  15:00AP   Traktor Chelyabinsk   2 0 1 1 0 05  
      Admiral Vladivostok   3 2 0 0 0 1 
    11.10.19  19:00FT   AK Bars Kazan   2 0 1 1    7  
      HC CSKA Moscow   5 1 3 1     
    11.10.19  19:00AP   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   1 0 0 1 0 03  
      Salavat Yulayev   2 1 0 0 0 1 
    11.10.19  18:30FT   Jokerit   3 1 0 2    5  
      Dynamo Minsk   2 0 2 0     
    11.10.19  15:30FT   Sibir Novosibirsk   0 0 0 0    2  
      Barys Astana   2 0 1 1     
    10.10.19  19:30FT   Avangard Omsk   1 0 1 0    1  
      Amur Khabarovsk   0 0 0 0     
    10.10.19  19:30AOT   SKA Saint Petersburg   2 0 1 0 1  3  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   1 0 0 1 0   
    10.10.19  19:00FT   Lokomotiv   1 0 0 1    1  
      HC Sochi   0 0 0 0     
    10.10.19  17:00AOT   Metallurg Magnitogorsk   3 1 2 0 0  7  
      Admiral Vladivostok   4 2 0 1 1   
    10.10.19  14:30AOT   Kunlun Red Star   2 1 0 0 1  3  
      Neftekhimik   1 0 0 1 0   
    09.10.19  19:30FT   Dynamo Riga   3 3 0 0    5  
      Dynamo Minsk   2 1 0 1     
    09.10.19  19:30FT   Severstal Cherepovets   3 1 1 1    5  
      HC Spartak Moscow   2 0 0 2     
    09.10.19  19:00FT   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   4 0 2 2    6  
      Vityaz   2 1 1 0     
    09.10.19  17:00FT   Salavat Yulayev   1 0 1 0    3  
      Barys Astana   2 1 0 1     
    09.10.19  17:00FT   Traktor Chelyabinsk   3 0 1 2    5  
      HC Dynamo Moscow   2 0 0 2     
    09.10.19  14:30FT   Kunlun Red Star   2 2 0 0    3  
      Neftekhimik   1 0 0 1     
    Russia: KHL Regular Season 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
      Eastern Conference - Chernyshev Division
    1 Avangard Omsk 25 17 10 3 1 3 51 - 36 15 WWWLL
    2 Barys Astana 23 16 11 4 0 1 33 - 23 10 LWWWW
    3 Admiral Vladivostok 22 17 6 6 5 0 34 - 33 1 WWWWW
    4 Salavat Yulayev 22 18 9 6 1 2 41 - 38 3 WLWLL
    5 Kunlun Red Star 16 18 4 9 3 2 38 - 49 -11 LLWWL
    6 Amur Khabarovsk 15 18 5 9 1 3 29 - 36 -7 WWLLW
      Eastern Conference - Kharlamov Division
    1 AK Bars Kazan 26 16 13 3 0 0 56 - 29 27 WLWWW
    2 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 22 18 6 6 4 2 46 - 43 3 LLLWL
    3 Sibir Novosibirsk 20 16 8 4 0 4 32 - 32 0 LLWWW
    4 Traktor Chelyabinsk 18 20 6 10 2 2 35 - 48 -13 LLWLW
    5 Neftekhimik 15 19 4 10 2 3 38 - 47 -9 WLLLL
    6 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 18 5 9 0 4 38 - 49 -11 LWLWL
      Western Conference - Bobrov Division
    1 SKA Saint Petersburg 24 19 9 6 2 2 46 - 37 9 LWWLL
    2 HC Dynamo Moscow 21 18 8 6 1 3 47 - 45 2 WWLLW
    3 Jokerit 19 15 6 5 3 1 43 - 41 2 WWWWW
    4 HC Spartak Moscow 18 18 4 7 3 4 44 - 50 -6 LLWWL
    5 Severstal Cherepovets 17 18 4 9 4 1 42 - 50 -8 WLWLL
    6 Dynamo Riga 10 17 3 12 2 0 26 - 64 -38 WLWLL
      Western Conference - Tarasov Division
    1 HC CSKA Moscow 29 17 12 2 2 1 62 - 23 39 WWWWL
    2 Vityaz 27 17 9 3 4 1 44 - 27 17 LWLWL
    3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 19 6 8 4 1 49 - 50 -1 LLWWL
    4 Dynamo Minsk 15 17 4 8 2 3 46 - 50 -4 LLLLW
    5 Lokomotiv 14 17 7 10 0 0 39 - 47 -8 LWWLW
    6 HC Sochi 14 17 4 8 1 4 33 - 45 -12 LLLLW
      Eastern Conference - Chernyshev Division
    1 Avangard Omsk 25 17 10 3 1 3 51 - 36 15 WWWLL
    2 Barys Astana 23 16 11 4 0 1 33 - 23 10 LWWWW
    3 Admiral Vladivostok 22 17 6 6 5 0 34 - 33 1 WWWWW
    4 Salavat Yulayev 22 18 9 6 1 2 41 - 38 3 WLWLL
    5 Kunlun Red Star 16 18 4 9 3 2 38 - 49 -11 LLWWL
    6 Amur Khabarovsk 15 18 5 9 1 3 29 - 36 -7 WWLLW
      Eastern Conference - Kharlamov Division
    1 AK Bars Kazan 26 16 13 3 0 0 56 - 29 27 WLWWW
    2 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 22 18 6 6 4 2 46 - 43 3 LLLWL
    3 Sibir Novosibirsk 20 16 8 4 0 4 32 - 32 0 LLWWW
    4 Traktor Chelyabinsk 18 20 6 10 2 2 35 - 48 -13 LLWLW
    5 Neftekhimik 15 19 4 10 2 3 38 - 47 -9 WLLLL
    6 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 18 5 9 0 4 38 - 49 -11 LWLWL
      Western Conference - Bobrov Division
    1 SKA Saint Petersburg 24 19 9 6 2 2 46 - 37 9 LWWLL
    2 HC Dynamo Moscow 21 18 8 6 1 3 47 - 45 2 WWLLW
    3 Jokerit 19 15 6 5 3 1 43 - 41 2 WWWWW
    4 HC Spartak Moscow 18 18 4 7 3 4 44 - 50 -6 LLWWL
    5 Severstal Cherepovets 17 18 4 9 4 1 42 - 50 -8 WLWLL
    6 Dynamo Riga 10 17 3 12 2 0 26 - 64 -38 WLWLL
      Western Conference - Tarasov Division
    1 HC CSKA Moscow 29 17 12 2 2 1 62 - 23 39 WWWWL
    2 Vityaz 27 17 9 3 4 1 44 - 27 17 LWLWL
    3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 19 6 8 4 1 49 - 50 -1 LLWWL
    4 Dynamo Minsk 15 17 4 8 2 3 46 - 50 -4 LLLLW
    5 Lokomotiv 14 17 7 10 0 0 39 - 47 -8 LWWLW
    6 HC Sochi 14 17 4 8 1 4 33 - 45 -12 LLLLW
      Eastern Conference - Chernyshev Division
    1 Avangard Omsk 19 8 6 1 0 1 24 - 18 6 WWWWL
    2 Barys Astana 16 8 5 2 0 1 18 - 13 5 LWWLW
    3 Salavat Yulayev 15 9 5 4 0 0 19 - 18 1 LLWWW
    4 Admiral Vladivostok 14 7 4 2 1 0 14 - 9 5 WWLWW
    5 Kunlun Red Star 14 10 3 4 2 1 18 - 21 -3 LLWWW
    6 Amur Khabarovsk 13 8 4 3 0 1 15 - 14 1 WWWLW
      Eastern Conference - Kharlamov Division
    1 AK Bars Kazan 21 8 7 1 0 0 25 - 14 11 WLWWW
    2 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 20 10 4 2 4 0 32 - 23 9 WLWLW
    3 Sibir Novosibirsk 19 9 6 2 0 1 20 - 14 6 LWWWW
    4 Neftekhimik 11 7 2 2 2 1 21 - 16 5 WLWLL
    5 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 9 3 4 0 2 21 - 25 -4 LLWLL
    6 Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 9 2 5 0 2 17 - 28 -11 LLWWL
      Western Conference - Bobrov Division
    1 HC Dynamo Moscow 22 10 6 1 1 2 31 - 21 10 WWLLW
    2 SKA Saint Petersburg 16 10 4 3 1 2 24 - 22 2 WLLWW
    3 Jokerit 13 8 3 3 2 0 24 - 23 1 WWWWL
    4 Severstal Cherepovets 13 9 3 4 2 0 23 - 24 -1 LWWWW
    5 Dynamo Riga 10 8 2 4 2 0 15 - 21 -6 WLLLL
    6 HC Spartak Moscow 8 8 2 4 0 2 18 - 25 -7 LLWLL
      Western Conference - Tarasov Division
    1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 19 10 4 2 3 1 28 - 21 7 LLWWL
    2 Vityaz 18 9 3 1 4 1 23 - 12 11 LWLWW
    3 HC CSKA Moscow 17 8 5 2 1 0 27 - 13 14 WWLWW
    4 Lokomotiv 15 10 5 5 0 0 22 - 24 -2 WLWWL
    5 Dynamo Minsk 13 8 3 3 2 0 22 - 17 5 LWWWW
    6 HC Sochi 12 10 3 5 1 1 25 - 30 -5 LLWLL
      Eastern Conference - Chernyshev Division
    1 Barys Astana 18 8 6 2 0 0 15 - 10 5 WWWWL
    2 Avangard Omsk 16 9 4 2 1 2 27 - 18 9 LLWWL
    3 Salavat Yulayev 16 9 4 2 1 2 22 - 20 2 WLWLL
    4 Admiral Vladivostok 14 10 2 4 4 0 20 - 24 -4 WWWWL
    5 Amur Khabarovsk 7 10 1 6 1 2 14 - 22 -8 WLLWL
    6 Kunlun Red Star 6 8 1 5 1 1 20 - 28 -8 LLWLW
      Eastern Conference - Kharlamov Division
    1 AK Bars Kazan 18 8 6 2 0 0 31 - 15 16 WWWLW
    2 Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 11 4 5 2 0 18 - 20 -2 LWLLW
    3 Sibir Novosibirsk 9 7 2 2 0 3 12 - 18 -6 LWLLL
    4 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 8 2 4 0 2 14 - 20 -6 LLLLL
    5 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 9 2 5 0 2 17 - 24 -7 LWWLL
    6 Neftekhimik 8 12 2 8 0 2 17 - 31 -14 LLLLL
      Western Conference - Bobrov Division
    1 SKA Saint Petersburg 17 9 5 3 1 0 22 - 15 7 LWLWW
    2 HC Spartak Moscow 14 10 2 3 3 2 26 - 25 1 LWWWW
    3 Jokerit 12 7 3 2 1 1 19 - 18 1 WWWLL
    4 Severstal Cherepovets 8 9 1 5 2 1 19 - 26 -7 WLLWL
    5 HC Dynamo Moscow 7 8 2 5 0 1 16 - 24 -8 LLWLW
    6 Dynamo Riga 3 9 1 8 0 0 11 - 43 -32 WLLLL
      Western Conference - Tarasov Division
    1 HC CSKA Moscow 24 9 7 0 1 1 35 - 10 25 WWWWW
    2 Vityaz 18 8 6 2 0 0 21 - 15 6 LWWWW
    3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 9 2 6 1 0 21 - 29 -8 WLLWL
    4 Lokomotiv 6 7 2 5 0 0 17 - 23 -6 LWLLL
    5 HC Sochi 6 7 1 3 0 3 8 - 15 -7 LLLLW
    6 Dynamo Minsk 6 9 1 5 0 3 24 - 33 -9 LLLLL
      Eastern Conference - Chernyshev Division
    1 Barys Astana 13 5 4 0 0 1 11 - 4 7 LWWWW
    2 Admiral Vladivostok 12 5 2 0 3 0 12 - 6 6 WWWWW
    3 Avangard Omsk 10 5 3 1 0 1 12 - 9 3 WWWLL
    4 Amur Khabarovsk 8 5 2 2 1 0 7 - 8 -1 WWLLW
    5 Kunlun Red Star 6 5 1 2 1 1 9 - 12 -3 LLWWL
    6 Salavat Yulayev 6 5 1 2 1 1 7 - 10 -3 WLWLL
      Eastern Conference - Kharlamov Division
    1 AK Bars Kazan 12 5 4 1 0 0 15 - 9 6 WLWWW
    2 Sibir Novosibirsk 10 5 3 1 0 1 8 - 7 1 LLWWW
    3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 5 2 1 0 2 13 - 14 -1 LWLWL
    4 Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 5 2 2 0 1 10 - 13 -3 LLWLW
    5 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 5 1 3 0 1 9 - 15 -6 LLLWL
    6 Neftekhimik 3 5 0 3 1 1 6 - 11 -5 WLLLL
      Western Conference - Bobrov Division
    1 Jokerit 12 5 2 0 3 0 13 - 8 5 WWWWW
    2 HC Dynamo Moscow 9 5 3 2 0 0 18 - 11 7 WWLLW
    3 SKA Saint Petersburg 6 5 1 2 1 1 11 - 10 1 LWWLL
    4 Dynamo Riga 6 5 2 3 0 0 10 - 17 -7 WLWLL
    5 Severstal Cherepovets 5 5 1 3 1 0 8 - 13 -5 WLWLL
    6 HC Spartak Moscow 5 5 0 2 2 1 11 - 17 -6 LLWWL
      Western Conference - Tarasov Division
    1 HC CSKA Moscow 12 5 4 1 0 0 18 - 6 12 WWWWL
    2 Lokomotiv 9 5 3 2 0 0 10 - 10 0 LWWLW
    3 Vityaz 7 5 2 2 0 1 9 - 9 0 LWLWL
    4 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 5 1 2 1 1 10 - 12 -2 LLWWL
    5 HC Sochi 3 5 0 3 1 1 7 - 11 -4 LLLLW
    6 Dynamo Minsk 3 5 1 4 0 0 11 - 16 -5 LLLLW
      Eastern Conference - Chernyshev Division
    1 Barys Astana 25 10 8 1 0 1 23 - 11 12 LWWWW
    2 Avangard Omsk 23 10 7 1 0 2 35 - 19 16 WWWLL
    3 Admiral Vladivostok 19 10 3 2 5 0 22 - 15 7 WWWWW
    4 Amur Khabarovsk 17 10 5 4 1 0 18 - 16 2 WWLLW
    5 Salavat Yulayev 15 10 4 4 1 1 23 - 22 1 WLWLL
    6 Kunlun Red Star 11 10 2 5 2 1 22 - 30 -8 LLWWL
      Eastern Conference - Kharlamov Division
    1 AK Bars Kazan 24 10 8 2 0 0 33 - 16 17 WLWWW
    2 Sibir Novosibirsk 18 10 5 2 0 3 17 - 18 -1 LLWWW
    3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 10 3 4 0 3 24 - 28 -4 LWLWL
    4 Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 10 3 6 0 1 17 - 29 -12 LLWLW
    5 Neftekhimik 9 10 1 5 2 2 19 - 25 -6 WLLLL
    6 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 10 2 6 0 2 17 - 26 -9 LLLWL
      Western Conference - Bobrov Division
    1 Jokerit 18 10 4 3 3 0 24 - 24 0 WWWWW
    2 HC Dynamo Moscow 17 10 5 3 0 2 29 - 23 6 WWLLW
    3 SKA Saint Petersburg 16 10 4 3 1 2 25 - 17 8 LWWLL
    4 Severstal Cherepovets 15 10 3 4 3 0 25 - 24 1 WLWLL
    5 HC Spartak Moscow 13 10 2 4 3 1 25 - 30 -5 LLWWL
    6 Dynamo Riga 6 10 2 8 0 0 12 - 41 -29 WLWLL
      Western Conference - Tarasov Division
    1 HC CSKA Moscow 26 10 8 1 1 0 42 - 12 30 WWWWL
    2 Vityaz 20 10 5 2 2 1 22 - 16 6 LWLWL
    3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 10 3 4 2 1 23 - 26 -3 LLWWL
    4 Lokomotiv 12 10 4 6 0 0 20 - 25 -5 LWWLW
    5 Dynamo Minsk 11 10 2 4 1 3 27 - 29 -2 LLLLW
    6 HC Sochi 8 10 1 5 1 3 18 - 27 -9 LLLLW
      Eastern Conference - Chernyshev Division
    1 Barys Astana 34 15 11 3 0 1 32 - 20 12 LWWWW
    2 Avangard Omsk 29 15 8 3 1 3 45 - 34 11 WWWLL
    3 Admiral Vladivostok 25 15 5 5 5 0 30 - 27 3 WWWWW
    4 Salavat Yulayev 24 15 7 6 1 1 33 - 33 0 WLWLL
    5 Amur Khabarovsk 19 15 5 7 1 2 25 - 29 -4 WWLLW
    6 Kunlun Red Star 15 15 3 8 2 2 33 - 44 -11 LLWWL
      Eastern Conference - Kharlamov Division
    1 AK Bars Kazan 39 15 13 2 0 0 54 - 26 28 WLWWW
    2 Sibir Novosibirsk 25 15 7 4 0 4 30 - 31 -1 LLWWW
    3 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 20 15 4 6 3 2 35 - 37 -2 LLLWL
    4 Traktor Chelyabinsk 18 15 5 8 1 1 25 - 36 -11 LLWLW
    5 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 15 4 7 0 4 33 - 42 -9 LWLWL
    6 Neftekhimik 12 15 2 9 2 2 26 - 39 -13 WLLLL
      Western Conference - Bobrov Division
    1 SKA Saint Petersburg 25 15 7 5 1 2 33 - 26 7 LWWLL
    2 Jokerit 25 15 6 5 3 1 43 - 41 2 WWWWW
    3 HC Dynamo Moscow 21 15 6 6 0 3 38 - 39 -1 WWLLW
    4 HC Spartak Moscow 17 15 3 7 3 2 36 - 43 -7 LLWWL
    5 Severstal Cherepovets 17 15 3 8 4 0 33 - 42 -9 WLWLL
    6 Dynamo Riga 8 15 2 12 1 0 21 - 63 -42 WLWLL
      Western Conference - Tarasov Division
    1 HC CSKA Moscow 38 15 11 1 2 1 58 - 18 40 WWWWL
    2 Vityaz 33 15 8 2 4 1 38 - 22 16 LWLWL
    3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 24 15 5 5 4 1 41 - 37 4 LLWWL
    4 Lokomotiv 21 15 7 8 0 0 34 - 38 -4 LWWLW
    5 Dynamo Minsk 19 15 4 6 2 3 42 - 43 -1 LLLLW
    6 HC Sochi 12 15 2 8 1 4 25 - 39 -14 LLLLW
      Eastern Conference - Chernyshev Division
    1 Avangard Omsk 35 17 10 3 1 3 51 - 36 15 WWWLL
    2 Barys Astana 34 16 11 4 0 1 33 - 23 10 LWWWW
    3 Salavat Yulayev 31 18 9 6 1 2 41 - 38 3 WLWLL
    4 Admiral Vladivostok 28 17 6 6 5 0 34 - 33 1 WWWWW
    5 Amur Khabarovsk 20 18 5 9 1 3 29 - 36 -7 WWLLW
    6 Kunlun Red Star 20 18 4 9 3 2 38 - 49 -11 LLWWL
      Eastern Conference - Kharlamov Division
    1 AK Bars Kazan 39 16 13 3 0 0 56 - 29 27 WLWWW
    2 Sibir Novosibirsk 28 16 8 4 0 4 32 - 32 0 LLWWW
    3 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 18 6 6 4 2 46 - 43 3 LLLWL
    4 Traktor Chelyabinsk 24 20 6 10 2 2 35 - 48 -13 LLWLW
    5 Metallurg Magnitogorsk 19 18 5 9 0 4 38 - 49 -11 LWLWL
    6 Neftekhimik 19 19 4 10 2 3 38 - 47 -9 WLLLL
      Western Conference - Bobrov Division
    1 SKA Saint Petersburg 33 19 9 6 2 2 46 - 37 9 LWWLL
    2 HC Dynamo Moscow 29 18 8 6 1 3 47 - 45 2 WWLLW
    3 Jokerit 25 15 6 5 3 1 43 - 41 2 WWWWW
    4 HC Spartak Moscow 22 18 4 7 3 4 44 - 50 -6 LLWWL
    5 Severstal Cherepovets 21 18 4 9 4 1 42 - 50 -8 WLWLL
    6 Dynamo Riga 13 17 3 12 2 0 26 - 64 -38 WLWLL
      Western Conference - Tarasov Division
    1 HC CSKA Moscow 41 17 12 2 2 1 62 - 23 39 WWWWL
    2 Vityaz 36 17 9 3 4 1 44 - 27 17 LWLWL
    3 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 19 6 8 4 1 49 - 50 -1 LLWWL
    4 Lokomotiv 21 17 7 10 0 0 39 - 47 -8 LWWLW
    5 Dynamo Minsk 19 17 4 8 2 3 46 - 50 -4 LLLLW
    6 HC Sochi 18 17 4 8 1 4 33 - 45 -12 LLLLW

    Get today's livescore results for the KHL of Ice Hockey in Russia for the 2019/20 season at ScoresPro today. We track all of the KHL livescores to bring you the latest score updates, stats & more all in real-time so you will never miss any of the ice hockey action from all of the 2019/20 games for today, this week and the entire season! ScoresPro not only tracks KHL livescores but we also track a huge range of hockey statistics from Russia including goal scorers, first period scores, second period scores and third/final period scores so you get a full picture of every KHL ice hockey game! ScoresPro is the #1 KHL hockey results website, get the latest livescore now!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement