• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

KHL 2019/2020 (Russia): Fixtures

  • 1
  • 21.01.20  13:30   Kunlun Red Star   - - - -    -  
      Amur Khabarovsk   - - - -     
    21.01.20  14:30   Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -    -  
      Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    21.01.20  16:00   Salavat Yulayev   - - - -    -  
      Admiral Vladivostok   - - - -     
    21.01.20  18:00   Neftekhimik   - - - -    -  
      Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -     
    21.01.20  18:00   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv   - - - -     
    21.01.20  18:10   Dynamo Minsk   - - - -    -  
      HC Spartak Moscow   - - - -     
    21.01.20  18:30   HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -    -  
      SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -     
    21.01.20  18:30   HC Dynamo Moscow   - - - -    -  
      AK Bars Kazan   - - - -     
    21.01.20  18:30   Jokerit   - - - -    -  
      Barys Astana   - - - -     
    21.01.20  18:30   Vityaz   - - - -    -  
      Avangard Omsk   - - - -     
    21.01.20  19:30   Dynamo Riga   - - - -    -  
      HC Sochi   - - - -     
    22.01.20  13:30   Kunlun Red Star   - - - -    -  
      Amur Khabarovsk   - - - -     
    23.01.20  16:00   Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -    -  
      Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    23.01.20  18:00   Lokomotiv   - - - -    -  
      HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -     
    23.01.20  18:30   AK Bars Kazan   - - - -    -  
      Salavat Yulayev   - - - -     
    23.01.20  18:30   Avangard Omsk   - - - -    -  
      HC Sochi   - - - -     
    23.01.20  18:30   HC Dynamo Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Vityaz   - - - -     
    23.01.20  18:30   HC Spartak Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Severstal Cherepovets   - - - -     
    23.01.20  18:30   Jokerit   - - - -    -  
      Admiral Vladivostok   - - - -     
    23.01.20  18:30   SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      Barys Astana   - - - -     
    24.01.20  18:00   Neftekhimik   - - - -    -  
      Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -     
    24.01.20  18:00   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Magnitogorsk   - - - -     
    25.01.20  13:30   Salavat Yulayev   - - - -    -  
      Barys Astana   - - - -     
    25.01.20  14:00   Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -    -  
      AK Bars Kazan   - - - -     
    25.01.20  16:00   HC Spartak Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    25.01.20  16:00   Jokerit   - - - -    -  
      Kunlun Red Star   - - - -     
    25.01.20  16:10   Dynamo Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Severstal Cherepovets   - - - -     
    25.01.20  16:30   Vityaz   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv   - - - -     
    25.01.20  17:00   Dynamo Riga   - - - -    -  
      Admiral Vladivostok   - - - -     
    26.01.20  16:00   Avangard Omsk   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Magnitogorsk   - - - -     
    26.01.20  16:00   HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -     
    26.01.20  16:00   Jokerit   - - - -    -  
      Neftekhimik   - - - -     
    26.01.20  16:00   SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -     
    27.01.20  16:00   Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -    -  
      Barys Astana   - - - -     
    27.01.20  16:00   Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -    -  
      AK Bars Kazan   - - - -     
    27.01.20  18:00   Severstal Cherepovets   - - - -    -  
      Vityaz   - - - -     
    27.01.20  18:30   HC Sochi   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv   - - - -     
    27.01.20  18:30   HC Spartak Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Kunlun Red Star   - - - -     
    28.01.20  11:00   Amur Khabarovsk   - - - -    -  
      Salavat Yulayev   - - - -     
    28.01.20  18:30   Avangard Omsk   - - - -    -  
      Neftekhimik   - - - -     
    28.01.20  18:30   HC Dynamo Moscow   - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   - - - -     
    28.01.20  18:30   SKA Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      Dynamo Minsk   - - - -     
    28.01.20  19:30   Dynamo Riga   - - - -    -  
      Sibir Novosibirsk   - - - -     
    29.01.20  11:00   Amur Khabarovsk   - - - -    -  
      Salavat Yulayev   - - - -     
    29.01.20  11:30   Admiral Vladivostok   - - - -    -  
      HC CSKA Moscow   - - - -     
    29.01.20  18:30   Vityaz   - - - -    -  
      AK Bars Kazan   - - - -     
    30.01.20  15:30   Barys Astana   - - - -    -  
      Neftekhimik   - - - -     
    30.01.20  16:00   Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg   - - - -    -  
      Dynamo Minsk   - - - -     
    30.01.20  16:00   Metallurg Magnitogorsk   - - - -    -  
      Jokerit   - - - -     
    30.01.20  16:00   Traktor Chelyabinsk   - - - -    -  
      Kunlun Red Star   - - - -     

    Find out all of the scheduled ice hockey fixtures for the 2019/20 season of the KHL in Russia including all of today's KHL fixtures, this week's KHL hockey and the full fixture schedule for the 2019/20 Russian KHL. ScoresPro has all of the KHL fixtures including the KHL regular season, KHL play-offs and all of the hockey fixtures from the pre-season. All of our KHL fixtures are tracked live in real-time to bring you the latest hockey schedule possible including any changes that take place to make sure you never miss a game of ice hockey and we even cover the Regular Season! ScoresPro the #1 football fixtures site for the 2019/20 Russian KHL for today, tomorrow and the entire year!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement