• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Liga Pro 2019/2020 (Russia): Overview

Russia: Liga Pro : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • Short Hockey - final
  • 13.05.20  00:40FT   Ledianye Voiny   5 1 1 3    8  
      Boevye Lisy   3 1 2 0     
    12.05.20  23:45FT   Rakety   1 0 0 1    5  
      Chetyre Ronina   4 2 2 0     
    12.05.20  22:45FT   Chetyre Ronina   1 0 0 1    4  
      Boevye Lisy   3 1 0 2     
    12.05.20  21:45AP   Ledianye Voiny   4 2 1 0 0 17  
      Rakety   3 1 2 0 0 0 
    12.05.20  20:40FT   Serp i Molot   1 0 0 1    5  
      Kings Town   4 2 0 2     
    12.05.20  19:30FT   Broneboytsy   0 0 0 0    4  
      Reaktivatori   4 3 1 0     
    12.05.20  18:35FT   Kings Town   3 1 1 1    5  
      Reaktivatori   2 1 1 0     
    12.05.20  17:40AP   Broneboytsy   0 0 0 0 0 01  
      Serp i Molot   1 0 0 0 0 1 
    12.05.20  17:00FT   Ice Banda   0 0 0 0    1  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   1 0 1 0     
    12.05.20  15:40AP   Shest Trolley   4 1 0 2 0 17  
      Chetyre Ledokola   3 0 0 3 0 0 
    12.05.20  14:45FT   Moskovskiy Eshelon   3 3 0 0    4  
      Chetyre Ledokola   1 0 1 0     
    12.05.20  13:40FT   Ice Banda   4 0 1 3    6  
      Shest Trolley   2 1 0 1     
    12.05.20  12:30AP   Serp i Molot   4 0 1 2 0 17  
      Reaktivatori   3 1 1 1 0 0 
    12.05.20  11:25FT   Broneboytsy   0 0 0 0    3  
      Kings Town   3 2 0 1     
    12.05.20  10:25FT   Kings Town   3 0 3 0    3  
      Reaktivatori   0 0 0 0     
    12.05.20  09:20AP   Serp i Molot   3 0 1 1 0 15  
      Broneboytsy   2 1 1 0 0 0 
    12.05.20  08:20FT   Kings Town   5 0 1 4    9  
      Serp i Molot   4 2 1 1     
    12.05.20  07:15FT   Reaktivatori   1 0 0 1    3  
      Broneboytsy   2 1 1 0     
    12.05.20  00:40FT   Boevye Lisy   1 0 0 1    3  
      Chetyre Ronina   2 1 1 0     
    11.05.20  23:35AP   Rakety   1 0 1 0 0 03  
      Stalnye Kabany   2 0 0 1 0 1 
    11.05.20  22:40FT   Stalnye Kabany   0 0 0 0    1  
      Chetyre Ronina   1 0 0 1     
    11.05.20  21:40AP   Boevye Lisy   2 1 0 0 0 13  
      Rakety   1 0 0 1 0 0 
    11.05.20  20:40AP   Reaktivatori   4 1 1 1 0 17  
      Serp i Molot   3 2 0 1 0 0 
    11.05.20  19:35FT   Kings Town   1 0 0 1    3  
      Broneboytsy   2 1 0 1     
    11.05.20  18:35AP   Broneboytsy   4 2 1 1 0 09  
      Serp i Molot   5 1 1 2 0 1 
    11.05.20  17:35FT   Reaktivatori   3 2 0 1    5  
      Kings Town   2 0 1 1     
    11.05.20  16:35FT   Shest Trolley   2 1 1 0    8  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   6 4 2 0     
    11.05.20  15:35FT   Molotoboytsy   5 2 3 0    5  
      Ice Banda   0 0 0 0     
    11.05.20  14:25FT   Ice Banda   2 2 0 0    6  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   4 2 2 0     
    11.05.20  13:05FT   Molotoboytsy   1 0 0 1    4  
      Shest Trolley   3 1 1 1     
    11.05.20  12:25FT   Kings Town   2 1 1 0    7  
      Serp i Molot   5 2 1 2     
    11.05.20  11:15FT   Broneboytsy   2 1 1 0    8  
      Reaktivatori   6 1 2 3     
    11.05.20  10:15FT   Reaktivatori   3 3 0 0    4  
      Serp i Molot   1 0 0 1     
    11.05.20  09:10FT   Broneboytsy   2 1 1 0    6  
      Kings Town   4 1 1 2     
    11.05.20  08:15FT   Kings Town   5 2 2 1    7  
      Reaktivatori   2 2 0 0     
    11.05.20  07:10AP   Serp i Molot   3 1 0 2 0 07  
      Broneboytsy   4 2 0 1 0 1 
    11.05.20  01:00FT   Rakety   0 0 0 0    3  
      Boevye Lisy   3 2 1 0     
    11.05.20  00:05FT   Ledianye Voiny   2 0 1 1    6  
      Chetyre Ronina   4 3 1 0     
    10.05.20  23:05AP   Chetyre Ronina   2 0 1 1 0 05  
      Boevye Lisy   3 1 1 0 0 1 
    10.05.20  21:50AP   Ledianye Voiny   4 1 2 1 0 09  
      Rakety   5 3 0 1 0 1 
    10.05.20  20:40AP   Serp i Molot   5 3 0 1 0 19  
      Kings Town   4 3 1 0 0 0 
    10.05.20  19:40FT   Broneboytsy   2 0 1 1    3  
      Reaktivatori   1 0 1 0     
    10.05.20  18:40AP   Kings Town   2 0 1 0 0 13  
      Reaktivatori   1 0 1 0 0 0 
    10.05.20  17:30FT   Broneboytsy   2 0 1 1    5  
      Serp i Molot   3 0 1 2     
    10.05.20  16:20FT   Ice Banda   4 1 3 0    7  
      Shest Trolley   3 1 1 1     
    10.05.20  15:15FT   Moskovskiy Eshelon   1 0 0 1    4  
      Chetyre Ledokola   3 1 0 2     
    10.05.20  14:15FT   Shest Trolley   4 0 2 2    5  
      Chetyre Ledokola   1 0 0 1     
    10.05.20  13:20AP   Ice Banda   1 0 0 0 0 11  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   0 0 0 0 0 0 
    10.05.20  12:20FT   Serp i Molot   3 0 1 2    5  
      Kings Town   2 1 0 1     
    10.05.20  11:20AP   Broneboytsy   2 0 2 0 0 05  
      Reaktivatori   3 1 0 1 0 1 
    10.05.20  10:20FT   Reaktivatori   6 2 3 1    8  
      Kings Town   2 1 0 1     
    10.05.20  09:20FT   Broneboytsy   1 0 1 0    6  
      Serp i Molot   5 2 3 0     
    10.05.20  08:25AP   Serp i Molot   3 1 2 0 0 07  
      Reaktivatori   4 1 1 1 0 1 
    10.05.20  07:15FT   Kings Town   4 1 2 1    9  
      Broneboytsy   5 2 0 3     
    10.05.20  00:55FT   Boevye Lisy   0 0 0 0    3  
      Chetyre Ronina   3 1 1 1     
    09.05.20  23:55FT   Rakety   1 0 1 0    6  
      Stalnye Kabany   5 2 1 2     
    09.05.20  23:00FT   Chetyre Ronina   4 2 0 2    6  
      Stalnye Kabany   2 0 2 0     
    09.05.20  22:00FT   Rakety   1 0 1 0    6  
      Boevye Lisy   5 2 3 0     
    09.05.20  21:00FT   Reaktivatori   6 2 2 2    10  
      Kings Town   4 1 1 2     
    09.05.20  19:55AP   Serp i Molot   4 0 1 2 0 17  
      Broneboytsy   3 0 3 0 0 0 
    09.05.20  18:50AP   Kings Town   3 1 0 1 0 15  
      Broneboytsy   2 0 1 1 0 0 
    09.05.20  17:55FT   Serp i Molot   2 0 1 1    5  
      Reaktivatori   3 1 1 1     
    09.05.20  16:40FT   Moskovskiy Eshelon   6 2 1 3    8  
      Ice Banda   2 1 1 0     
    09.05.20  15:40FT   Chetyre Ledokola   3 0 3 0    5  
      Shest Trolley   2 1 1 0     
    09.05.20  14:40FT   Ice Banda   3 1 2 0    4  
      Shest Trolley   1 1 0 0     
    09.05.20  13:40AP   Moskovskiy Eshelon   3 1 0 1 0 15  
      Chetyre Ledokola   2 0 1 1 0 0 
    09.05.20  12:40FT   Serp i Molot   0 0 0 0    3  
      Reaktivatori   3 1 1 1     
    09.05.20  11:30AP   Broneboytsy   3 2 0 0 0 15  
      Kings Town   2 0 1 1 0 0 
    09.05.20  10:30FT   Kings Town   3 3 0 0    3  
      Reaktivatori   0 0 0 0     
    09.05.20  09:25FT   Serp i Molot   2 1 1 0    3  
      Broneboytsy   1 0 0 1     
    09.05.20  08:25FT   Kings Town   5 1 2 2    8  
      Serp i Molot   3 2 1 0     
    09.05.20  07:20AP   Reaktivatori   2 1 0 1 0 05  
      Broneboytsy   3 0 2 0 0 1 
    09.05.20  00:45FT   Chetyre Ronina   2 1 1 0    5  
      Ledianye Voiny   3 1 1 1     
    08.05.20  23:45FT   Rakety   1 0 0 1    3  
      Stalnye Kabany   2 1 0 1     
    08.05.20  22:45FT   Ledianye Voiny   3 0 3 0    4  
      Stalnye Kabany   1 0 1 0     
    08.05.20  21:45FT   Chetyre Ronina   4 3 0 1    5  
      Rakety   1 0 0 1     
    08.05.20  20:40FT   Kings Town   1 0 1 0    3  
      Broneboytsy   2 2 0 0     
    08.05.20  19:35FT   Serp i Molot   3 3 0 0    7  
      Reaktivatori   4 1 2 1     
    08.05.20  18:30FT   Reaktivatori   1 1 0 0    4  
      Broneboytsy   3 1 1 1     
    08.05.20  17:35FT   Serp i Molot   2 0 2 0    6  
      Kings Town   4 2 1 1     
    08.05.20  16:20AP   Molotoboytsy   3 2 0 1 0 07  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   4 0 3 0 0 1 
    08.05.20  15:30FT   Chetyre Ledokola   4 1 1 2    6  
      Ice Banda   2 1 1 0     
    08.05.20  14:30AP   Ice Banda   1 1 0 0 0 03  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   2 0 0 1 0 1 
    08.05.20  13:30FT   Molotoboytsy   5 3 1 1    6  
      Chetyre Ledokola   1 1 0 0     
    08.05.20  12:30FT   Broneboytsy   4 1 2 1    5  
      Kings Town   1 0 0 1     
    08.05.20  11:25FT   Serp i Molot   2 0 1 1    8  
      Reaktivatori   6 4 2 0     
    08.05.20  10:20FT   Reaktivatori   6 4 1 1    7  
      Kings Town   1 0 0 1     
    08.05.20  09:20FT   Serp i Molot   2 1 1 0    5  
      Broneboytsy   3 1 0 2     
    08.05.20  08:15AP   Broneboytsy   4 0 2 1 0 17  
      Reaktivatori   3 1 1 1 0 0 
    08.05.20  07:15FT   Kings Town   1 0 0 1    5  
      Serp i Molot   4 1 0 3     
    08.05.20  00:40FT   Ledianye Voiny   4 1 2 1    6  
      Boevye Lisy   2 1 1 0     
    07.05.20  23:45FT   Rakety   5 1 3 1    8  
      Chetyre Ronina   3 1 1 1     
    07.05.20  22:50FT   Chetyre Ronina   1 0 0 1    4  
      Boevye Lisy   3 2 1 0     
    07.05.20  21:55AP   Ledianye Voiny   2 0 1 0 0 13  
      Rakety   1 0 0 1 0 0 
    07.05.20  20:50AP   Serp i Molot   4 1 1 1 0 17  
      Reaktivatori   3 0 3 0 0 0 
    07.05.20  19:50AP   Broneboytsy   2 0 0 2 0 05  
      Kings Town   3 1 1 0 0 1 
    07.05.20  18:50FT   Kings Town   2 2 0 0    6  
      Reaktivatori   4 1 0 3     
    07.05.20  17:40FT   Broneboytsy   3 1 2 0    7  
      Serp i Molot   4 0 3 1     
    07.05.20  16:35AP   Ice Banda   2 1 0 1 0 05  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   3 0 1 1 0 1 
    07.05.20  15:35FT   Shest Trolley   2 1 0 1    7  
      Chetyre Ledokola   5 2 3 0     
    07.05.20  14:35FT   Moskovskiy Eshelon   2 0 1 1    2  
      Chetyre Ledokola   0 0 0 0     
    07.05.20  13:35FT   Ice Banda   5 2 2 1    7  
      Shest Trolley   2 1 0 1     
    07.05.20  12:30FT   Serp i Molot   6 1 3 2    10  
      Reaktivatori   4 3 1 0     
    07.05.20  11:35FT   Broneboytsy   4 0 1 3    7  
      Kings Town   3 0 1 2     
    07.05.20  10:35FT   Kings Town   4 2 0 2    6  
      Reaktivatori   2 0 1 1     
    07.05.20  09:40FT   Serp i Molot   2 0 0 2    7  
      Broneboytsy   5 1 2 2     
    07.05.20  08:40FT   Kings Town   1 0 1 0    3  
      Serp i Molot   2 1 1 0     
    07.05.20  07:40FT   Reaktivatori   1 1 0 0    4  
      Broneboytsy   3 1 2 0     
    07.05.20  00:40AP   Boevye Lisy   4 2 1 0 0 17  
      Stalnye Kabany   3 0 1 2 0 0 
    06.05.20  23:50FT   Chetyre Ronina   4 2 0 2    4  
      Rakety   0 0 0 0     
    06.05.20  22:20FT   Rakety   0 0 0 0    6  
      Stalnye Kabany   6 2 2 2     
    06.05.20  21:20AP   Chetyre Ronina   4 3 1 0 0 09  
      Boevye Lisy   5 1 1 2 0 1 
    06.05.20  20:40FT   Kings Town   4 3 0 1    7  
      Reaktivatori   3 3 0 0     
    06.05.20  19:40AP   Serp i Molot   2 1 1 0 0 05  
      Broneboytsy   3 1 1 0 0 1 
    06.05.20  18:40FT   Reaktivatori   4 1 2 1    7  
      Broneboytsy   3 1 0 2     
    06.05.20  17:40FT   Serp i Molot   3 1 2 0    8  
      Kings Town   5 0 2 3     
    06.05.20  16:55FT   Chetyre Ledokola   1 1 0 0    3  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   2 0 1 1     
    06.05.20  15:50FT   Molotoboytsy   3 1 2 0    4  
      Ice Banda   1 0 0 1     
    06.05.20  15:00FT   Ice Banda   1 1 0 0    6  
      Moskovskiy Eshelon   5 3 2 0     
    06.05.20  14:05FT   Molotoboytsy   0 0 0 0    1  
      Chetyre Ledokola   1 0 1 0     
    06.05.20  13:00FT   Serp i Molot   5 2 0 3    9  
      Kings Town   4 0 3 1     
    06.05.20  11:50FT   Broneboytsy   5 2 1 2    8  
      Reaktivatori   3 2 1 0     
    06.05.20  10:50FT   Reaktivatori   1 0 1 0    5  
      Kings Town   4 1 1 2     
    06.05.20  09:45AP   Broneboytsy   2 1 0 0 0 13  
      Serp i Molot   1 1 0 0 0 0 
    06.05.20  08:50FT   Serp i Molot   3 0 3 0    4  
      Reaktivatori   1 0 0 1     
    06.05.20  07:30AP   Kings Town   4 2 2 0 0 09  
      Broneboytsy   5 0 1 3 0 1 

    Get today's livescore results for the Liga Pro of Ice Hockey in Russia for the 2019/20 season at ScoresPro today. We track all of the Liga Pro livescores to bring you the latest score updates, stats & more all in real-time so you will never miss any of the ice hockey action from all of the 2019/20 games for today, this week and the entire season! ScoresPro not only tracks Liga Pro livescores but we also track a huge range of hockey statistics from Russia including goal scorers, first period scores, second period scores and third/final period scores so you get a full picture of every Liga Pro ice hockey game! ScoresPro is the #1 Liga Pro hockey results website, get the latest livescore now!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement