• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

MHL 2019/2020 (Russia): Overview

Russia: MHL : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • 1
  • 23.10.19  15:30   Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk   - - - -    - 
      Irbis Kazan   - - - -     
    23.10.19  16:00   Snezhnye Barsy   - - - -    - 
      Chaika   - - - -     
    23.10.19  16:30   JHC Avto   - - - -    - 
      Reaktor   - - - -     
    24.10.19  11:00   Tolpar   - - - -    -  
      Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -     
    24.10.19  15:00   Stalnye Lisy   - - - -    -  
      Mamonty Yugry   - - - -     
    24.10.19  16:30   JHC Avto   - - - -    -  
      Reaktor   - - - -     
    25.10.19  14:30   Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -    -  
      Omskie Yastreby   - - - -     
    25.10.19  14:30   Sibirskie Snaipery   - - - -    -  
      Tyumensky Legion   - - - -     
    25.10.19  15:00   Stalnye Lisy   - - - -    -  
      Mamonty Yugry   - - - -     
    25.10.19  15:00   Tolpar   - - - -    -  
      Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -     
    25.10.19  19:00   HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors   - - - -    -  
      MHC Spartak   - - - -     
    25.10.19  19:00   Krylya Sovetov   - - - -    -  
      Loko   - - - -     
    26.10.19  06:00   Amurskie Tigry   - - - -    -  
      Almaz   - - - -     
    26.10.19  06:00   Sakhalinskie Akuly   - - - -    -  
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     
    26.10.19  06:00   Tayfun   - - - -    -  
      SKA-1946   - - - -     
    26.10.19  09:00   Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -    -  
      Omskie Yastreby   - - - -     
    26.10.19  09:00   Sibirskie Snaipery   - - - -    -  
      Tyumensky Legion   - - - -     
    26.10.19  13:00   Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   - - - -    -  
      Kapitan Stupino   - - - -     
    26.10.19  13:00   HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors   - - - -    -  
      MHC Spartak   - - - -     
    26.10.19  13:00   Krylya Sovetov   - - - -    -  
      Loko   - - - -     
    26.10.19  13:00   SKA-Varyagi   - - - -    -  
      Russkie Vityazi   - - - -     
    26.10.19  14:00   Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk   - - - -    -  
      Chaika   - - - -     
    26.10.19  14:00   Snezhnye Barsy   - - - -    -  
      Irbis Kazan   - - - -     
    26.10.19  15:00   Sarmaty   - - - -    -  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   - - - -     
    27.10.19  06:00   Amurskie Tigry   - - - -    -  
      Almaz   - - - -     
    27.10.19  06:00   Sakhalinskie Akuly   - - - -    -  
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     
    27.10.19  06:00   Tayfun   - - - -    -  
      SKA-1946   - - - -     
    27.10.19  11:00   JHC Avto   - - - -    -  
      Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -     
    27.10.19  11:00   Tolpar   - - - -    -  
      Reaktor   - - - -     
    27.10.19  13:00   Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   - - - -    -  
      Kapitan Stupino   - - - -     
    27.10.19  13:00   Krasnaya Armiya   - - - -    -  
      Atlanty   - - - -     
    27.10.19  13:00   SKA-Varyagi   - - - -    -  
      Russkie Vityazi   - - - -     
    27.10.19  14:00   Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk   - - - -    -  
      Chaika   - - - -     
    27.10.19  14:00   Snezhnye Barsy   - - - -    -  
      Irbis Kazan   - - - -     
    27.10.19  15:00   Sarmaty   - - - -    -  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   - - - -     
    28.10.19  15:00   Tolpar   - - - -    -  
      Reaktor   - - - -     
    28.10.19  16:00   Belye Medvedi   - - - -    -  
      Mamonty Yugry   - - - -     
    28.10.19  16:30   JHC Avto   - - - -    -  
      Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -     
    28.10.19  17:00   Krasnaya Armiya   - - - -    -  
      Atlanty   - - - -     
    28.10.19  19:30   HC Riga   - - - -    -  
      MHC Spartak   - - - -     
    29.10.19  09:00   Sibirskie Snaipery   - - - -    -  
      Omskie Yastreby   - - - -     
    29.10.19  14:30   Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -    -  
      Tyumensky Legion   - - - -     
    29.10.19  16:00   Belye Medvedi   - - - -    -  
      Mamonty Yugry   - - - -     
    29.10.19  19:00   SKA-Varyagi   - - - -    -  
      Kapitan Stupino   - - - -     
    29.10.19  19:30   HC Riga   - - - -    -  
      MHC Spartak   - - - -     
    Russia: MHL : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • 1
  • 22.10.19  16:00FT   Snezhnye Barsy   2 0 1 1    5  
      Chaika   3 1 2 0     
    22.10.19  15:30FT   Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk   4 0 0 4    9  
      Irbis Kazan   5 1 3 1     
    21.10.19  19:00AOT   Atlanty   3 0 2 1 0  7  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   4 2 1 0 1   
    21.10.19  19:00FT   MHC Dynamo   3 0 2 1    3  
      Amurskie Tigry   0 0 0 0     
    21.10.19  19:00FT   SKA-1946   5 1 0 4    6  
      Krylya Sovetov   1 0 1 0     
    21.10.19  18:30FT   Almaz   9 2 2 5    9  
      HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors   0 0 0 0     
    21.10.19  13:00FT   Krasnaya Armiya   3 1 1 1    3  
      SKA-Varyagi   0 0 0 0     
    21.10.19  13:00FT   Loko   2 0 1 1    5  
      HC Riga   3 1 1 1     
    21.10.19  13:00FT   MHC Spartak   5 2 3 0    8  
      Kapitan Stupino   3 2 0 1     
    21.10.19  09:30FT   Tayfun   3 0 2 1    7  
      Sakhalinskie Akuly   4 0 2 2     
    20.10.19  14:00FT   Almaz   10 5 3 2    10  
      HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors   0 0 0 0     
    20.10.19  13:00FT   Atlanty   2 2 0 0    7  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   5 2 1 2     
    20.10.19  13:00FT   Krasnaya Armiya   6 3 1 2    6  
      SKA-Varyagi   0 0 0 0     
    20.10.19  13:00FT   Loko   2 1 0 1    7  
      HC Riga   5 1 1 3     
    20.10.19  13:00FT   MHC Dynamo   1 0 0 1    1  
      Amurskie Tigry   0 0 0 0     
    20.10.19  13:00FT   MHC Spartak   3 0 2 1    4  
      Kapitan Stupino   1 0 0 1     
    20.10.19  06:00FT   Tayfun   3 0 0 3    7  
      Sakhalinskie Akuly   4 1 3 0     
    19.10.19  15:00FT   Mamonty Yugry   0 0 0 0    3  
      Tolpar   3 1 1 1     
    19.10.19  13:00FT   Reaktor   3 0 1 2    5  
      Sarmaty   2 1 1 0     
    19.10.19  13:00FT   SKA-1946   4 1 3 0    6  
      Krylya Sovetov   2 0 1 1     
    19.10.19  13:00FT   Sputnik Almetyevsk   4 1 1 2    6  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   2 1 1 0     
    19.10.19  11:00FT   Tyumensky Legion   8 0 5 3    11  
      Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk   3 1 1 1     
    19.10.19  10:00FT   Omskie Yastreby   4 2 0 2    6  
      Snezhnye Barsy   2 1 1 0     
    18.10.19  18:00FT   Reaktor   3 3 0 0    5  
      Sarmaty   2 1 0 1     
    18.10.19  17:00FT   Irbis Kazan   1 0 1 0    1  
      Stalnye Lisy   0 0 0 0     
    18.10.19  17:00FT   Krasnaya Armiya   4 0 0 4    6  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   2 0 2 0     
    18.10.19  17:00FT   Mamonty Yugry   0 0 0 0    1  
      Tolpar   1 1 0 0     
    18.10.19  17:00FT   Sputnik Almetyevsk   5 1 1 3    7  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   2 0 2 0     
    18.10.19  17:00FT   Tyumensky Legion   0 0 0 0    4  
      Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk   4 0 3 1     
    18.10.19  14:00FT   Omskie Yastreby   5 1 3 1    7  
      Snezhnye Barsy   2 0 0 2     
    18.10.19  13:00AOT   Chaika   4 0 1 2 1  7  
      Belye Medvedi   3 0 2 1 0   
    17.10.19  19:00FT   Atlanty   1 0 0 1    5  
      SKA-Varyagi   4 2 2 0     
    17.10.19  19:00FT   MHC Dynamo   3 0 3 0    5  
      Krylya Sovetov   2 2 0 0     
    17.10.19  19:00FT   SKA-1946   6 1 4 1    6  
      Amurskie Tigry   0 0 0 0     
    17.10.19  18:30FT   Almaz   1 0 1 0    5  
      HC Riga   4 2 2 0     
    17.10.19  18:00FT   Chaika   4 1 2 1    6  
      Belye Medvedi   2 2 0 0     
    17.10.19  18:00FT   Loko   7 2 2 3    7  
      HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors   0 0 0 0     
    17.10.19  17:00FT   MHC Spartak   2 0 0 2    2  
      Russkie Vityazi   0 0 0 0     
    17.10.19  14:30FT   Sibirskie Snaipery   5 0 1 4    5  
      Kuznetskie Medvedi   0 0 0 0     
    17.10.19  13:00AP   Irbis Kazan   3 0 1 1 0 15  
      Stalnye Lisy   2 0 0 2 0 0 
    16.10.19  19:00FT   Atlanty   4 1 2 1    5  
      SKA-Varyagi   1 0 1 0     
    16.10.19  19:00FT   MHC Dynamo   5 3 2 0    6  
      Krylya Sovetov   1 1 0 0     
    16.10.19  19:00FT   SKA-1946   5 0 1 4    6  
      Amurskie Tigry   1 0 0 1     
    16.10.19  18:30FT   Almaz   4 0 2 2    4  
      HC Riga   0 0 0 0     
    16.10.19  18:00FT   Loko   9 2 3 4    10  
      HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors   1 0 1 0     
    16.10.19  18:00FT   Reaktor   2 2 0 0    5  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   3 2 1 0     
    16.10.19  17:00FT   Krasnaya Armiya   2 0 1 1    2  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   0 0 0 0     
    16.10.19  14:30AOT   Sibirskie Snaipery   4 0 1 2 1  7  
      Kuznetskie Medvedi   3 0 3 0 0   
    Russia: MHL Regular Season 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
    1 Heilongjiang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Eastern
    1 Omskie Yastreby 29 18 11 3 3 1 60 - 38 22 WWWLL
    2 JHC Avto 28 18 10 3 3 2 49 - 32 17 WWLWW
    3 Sibirskie Snaipery 26 18 10 4 2 2 62 - 42 20 WWLLL
    4 Tolpar 26 18 10 3 1 4 57 - 40 17 WWWWW
    5 Stalnye Lisy 26 18 8 4 4 2 56 - 41 15 LLWWW
    6 Sputnik Almetyevsk 24 18 9 5 2 2 46 - 38 8 WWWWL
    7 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 24 21 6 8 5 2 61 - 58 3 LLWLW
    8 Reaktor 23 18 10 6 1 1 49 - 44 5 WWLWW
    9 Irbis Kazan 22 17 9 6 2 0 43 - 35 8 WWWWW
    10 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 20 18 9 8 1 0 57 - 59 -2 LLWLL
    11 Belye Medvedi 19 18 5 6 2 5 45 - 46 -1 LLLLW
    12 Chaika 18 17 6 7 2 2 46 - 43 3 WWWLL
    13 Sarmaty 18 18 3 7 4 4 52 - 57 -5 LLLLL
    14 Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 18 4 10 1 3 49 - 72 -23 LLWWL
    15 Mamonty Yugry 11 16 4 10 1 1 33 - 38 -5 LLLLW
    16 Snezhnye Barsy 10 21 2 14 1 4 56 - 86 -30 LLLLW
    17 Tyumensky Legion 7 18 2 14 1 1 28 - 80 -52 WLWLL
      Western
    1 SKA-1946 36 18 14 0 4 0 82 - 22 60 WWWWW
    2 HC Riga 29 21 12 6 2 1 62 - 53 9 WWWLW
    3 Loko 27 18 11 4 2 1 75 - 38 37 LLWWW
    4 Almaz 27 18 11 4 2 1 68 - 33 35 WWLWW
    5 Krasnaya Armiya 26 18 11 4 1 2 55 - 26 29 WWWWW
    6 MHC Spartak 25 16 10 3 2 1 46 - 39 7 WWWWL
    7 MHC Dynamo 25 18 10 5 2 1 51 - 32 19 WWWWL
    8 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 23 16 9 3 1 3 46 - 31 15 WWLLW
    9 Sakhalinskie Akuly 18 18 8 9 1 0 52 - 43 9 WWWLW
    10 Tayfun 18 18 9 9 0 0 59 - 59 0 LLLLW
    11 Krylya Sovetov 18 18 7 8 1 2 46 - 54 -8 LLLLW
    12 Kapitan Stupino 13 18 6 11 0 1 54 - 56 -2 LLLLW
    13 Russkie Vityazi 11 18 5 12 0 1 45 - 54 -9 LLLLL
    14 Atlanty 11 18 4 11 0 3 39 - 64 -25 LLLWL
    15 SKA-Varyagi 9 16 3 11 1 1 28 - 57 -29 LLWLL
    16 Amurskie Tigry 9 18 4 13 0 1 33 - 59 -26 LLLLL
    17 HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors 0 21 0 21 0 0 26 - 147 -121 LLLLL
    1 Heilongjiang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Eastern
    1 Omskie Yastreby 29 18 11 3 3 1 60 - 38 22 WWWLL
    2 JHC Avto 28 18 10 3 3 2 49 - 32 17 WWLWW
    3 Sibirskie Snaipery 26 18 10 4 2 2 62 - 42 20 WWLLL
    4 Tolpar 26 18 10 3 1 4 57 - 40 17 WWWWW
    5 Stalnye Lisy 26 18 8 4 4 2 56 - 41 15 LLWWW
    6 Sputnik Almetyevsk 24 18 9 5 2 2 46 - 38 8 WWWWL
    7 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 24 21 6 8 5 2 61 - 58 3 LLWLW
    8 Reaktor 23 18 10 6 1 1 49 - 44 5 WWLWW
    9 Irbis Kazan 22 17 9 6 2 0 43 - 35 8 WWWWW
    10 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 20 18 9 8 1 0 57 - 59 -2 LLWLL
    11 Belye Medvedi 19 18 5 6 2 5 45 - 46 -1 LLLLW
    12 Chaika 18 17 6 7 2 2 46 - 43 3 WWWLL
    13 Sarmaty 18 18 3 7 4 4 52 - 57 -5 LLLLL
    14 Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 18 4 10 1 3 49 - 72 -23 LLWWL
    15 Mamonty Yugry 11 16 4 10 1 1 33 - 38 -5 LLLLW
    16 Snezhnye Barsy 10 21 2 14 1 4 56 - 86 -30 LLLLW
    17 Tyumensky Legion 7 18 2 14 1 1 28 - 80 -52 WLWLL
      Western
    1 SKA-1946 36 18 14 0 4 0 82 - 22 60 WWWWW
    2 HC Riga 29 21 12 6 2 1 62 - 53 9 WWWLW
    3 Loko 27 18 11 4 2 1 75 - 38 37 LLWWW
    4 Almaz 27 18 11 4 2 1 68 - 33 35 WWLWW
    5 Krasnaya Armiya 26 18 11 4 1 2 55 - 26 29 WWWWW
    6 MHC Spartak 25 16 10 3 2 1 46 - 39 7 WWWWL
    7 MHC Dynamo 25 18 10 5 2 1 51 - 32 19 WWWWL
    8 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 23 16 9 3 1 3 46 - 31 15 WWLLW
    9 Sakhalinskie Akuly 18 18 8 9 1 0 52 - 43 9 WWWLW
    10 Tayfun 18 18 9 9 0 0 59 - 59 0 LLLLW
    11 Krylya Sovetov 18 18 7 8 1 2 46 - 54 -8 LLLLW
    12 Kapitan Stupino 13 18 6 11 0 1 54 - 56 -2 LLLLW
    13 Russkie Vityazi 11 18 5 12 0 1 45 - 54 -9 LLLLL
    14 Atlanty 11 18 4 11 0 3 39 - 64 -25 LLLWL
    15 SKA-Varyagi 9 16 3 11 1 1 28 - 57 -29 LLWLL
    16 Amurskie Tigry 9 18 4 13 0 1 33 - 59 -26 LLLLL
    17 HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors 0 21 0 21 0 0 26 - 147 -121 LLLLL
    1 Heilongjiang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Eastern
    1 Sibirskie Snaipery 26 10 8 1 1 0 39 - 17 22 WWWWW
    2 Stalnye Lisy 23 10 6 1 2 1 39 - 21 18 WLWWW
    3 Tolpar 23 12 6 2 1 3 39 - 29 10 WWWLL
    4 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 23 10 7 2 1 0 38 - 28 10 LWWLW
    5 JHC Avto 23 12 6 3 2 1 28 - 20 8 LWWLW
    6 Omskie Yastreby 21 8 6 0 1 1 27 - 14 13 WWWLW
    7 Sputnik Almetyevsk 21 8 6 0 1 1 24 - 14 10 WWWWW
    8 Reaktor 21 10 6 2 1 1 26 - 23 3 WWLWW
    9 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 19 9 4 1 3 1 32 - 21 11 LWWWW
    10 Belye Medvedi 17 8 5 1 0 2 24 - 12 12 WWLLW
    11 Irbis Kazan 17 6 5 0 1 0 15 - 7 8 WWWWW
    12 Sarmaty 15 10 2 2 3 3 30 - 28 2 LWWLL
    13 Chaika 8 8 2 5 1 0 19 - 23 -4 WWLLL
    14 Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 8 2 4 0 2 28 - 34 -6 LWLLW
    15 Mamonty Yugry 6 8 2 6 0 0 17 - 20 -3 LLLLL
    16 Tyumensky Legion 5 8 1 6 1 0 18 - 34 -16 WLWLL
    17 Snezhnye Barsy 4 9 1 7 0 1 23 - 38 -15 LLLWL
      Western
    1 MHC Spartak 27 12 8 2 1 1 32 - 27 5 WWWWW
    2 MHC Dynamo 26 12 8 3 1 0 40 - 23 17 WWWWW
    3 Krasnaya Armiya 25 12 7 2 1 2 39 - 15 24 WWWWW
    4 SKA-1946 23 8 7 0 1 0 32 - 9 23 WWWWW
    5 HC Riga 20 12 5 4 2 1 34 - 34 0 WLLLL
    6 Almaz 18 8 6 2 0 0 38 - 12 26 WWLWW
    7 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 17 8 5 1 0 2 25 - 14 11 LWLLW
    8 Atlanty 14 14 4 8 0 2 34 - 49 -15 LLLWL
    9 Loko 13 8 4 3 0 1 30 - 18 12 LLWWW
    10 Kapitan Stupino 13 8 4 3 0 1 34 - 23 11 LLWLL
    11 Krylya Sovetov 9 4 3 1 0 0 11 - 7 4 WWLW
    12 SKA-Varyagi 9 10 2 6 1 1 20 - 36 -16 LLLWL
    13 Russkie Vityazi 6 8 2 6 0 0 23 - 23 0 LLLLW
    14 Sakhalinskie Akuly 6 4 2 2 0 0 7 - 7 0 LWWL
    15 Tayfun 6 6 2 4 0 0 18 - 20 -2 LLLWW
    16 Amurskie Tigry 4 6 1 4 0 1 12 - 20 -8 LWLLL
    17 HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors 0 13 0 13 0 0 20 - 81 -61 LLLLL
    1 Heilongjiang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Eastern
    1 Omskie Yastreby 19 10 5 3 2 0 33 - 24 9 LWWWL
    2 Chaika 16 9 4 2 1 2 27 - 20 7 WWLLW
    3 JHC Avto 15 6 4 0 1 1 21 - 12 9 WWLWW
    4 Irbis Kazan 14 11 4 6 1 0 28 - 28 0 WLLLW
    5 Tolpar 13 6 4 1 0 1 18 - 11 7 WWWWL
    6 Reaktor 12 8 4 4 0 0 23 - 21 2 LLWWL
    7 Sputnik Almetyevsk 12 10 3 5 1 1 22 - 24 -2 LLWWL
    8 Stalnye Lisy 11 8 2 3 2 1 17 - 20 -3 LLWWW
    9 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 12 2 7 2 1 29 - 37 -8 LWLWL
    10 Sibirskie Snaipery 10 8 2 3 1 2 23 - 25 -2 LLLWW
    11 Mamonty Yugry 9 8 2 4 1 1 16 - 18 -2 WLWLW
    12 Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 10 2 6 1 1 21 - 38 -17 LLWWL
    13 Snezhnye Barsy 8 12 1 7 1 3 33 - 48 -15 LLLWL
    14 Belye Medvedi 7 10 0 5 2 3 21 - 34 -13 LLLLL
    15 Sarmaty 6 8 1 5 1 1 22 - 29 -7 LLLLL
    16 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 6 8 2 6 0 0 19 - 31 -12 LLWLW
    17 Tyumensky Legion 4 10 1 8 0 1 10 - 46 -36 LLLLL
      Western
    1 SKA-1946 27 10 7 0 3 0 50 - 13 37 WWWWW
    2 Loko 25 10 7 1 2 0 45 - 20 25 WWWWW
    3 HC Riga 21 9 7 2 0 0 28 - 19 9 WWWLW
    4 Tayfun 21 12 7 5 0 0 41 - 39 2 LLWWW
    5 Sakhalinskie Akuly 20 14 6 7 1 0 45 - 36 9 WWWLW
    6 Almaz 20 10 5 2 2 1 30 - 21 9 WWLWW
    7 Krylya Sovetov 16 14 4 7 1 2 35 - 47 -12 LLLLW
    8 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 15 8 4 2 1 1 21 - 17 4 WWLLW
    9 Krasnaya Armiya 12 6 4 2 0 0 16 - 11 5 LWLWW
    10 Russkie Vityazi 10 10 3 6 0 1 22 - 31 -9 LLLWL
    11 MHC Dynamo 9 6 2 2 1 1 11 - 9 2 LWWWL
    12 Amurskie Tigry 9 12 3 9 0 0 21 - 39 -18 LLLLW
    13 MHC Spartak 8 4 2 1 1 0 14 - 12 2 LWWW
    14 Kapitan Stupino 6 10 2 8 0 0 20 - 33 -13 LLLLL
    15 SKA-Varyagi 3 6 1 5 0 0 8 - 21 -13 LLWLL
    16 Atlanty 1 4 0 3 0 1 5 - 15 -10 LLLL
    17 HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors 0 8 0 8 0 0 6 - 66 -60 LLLLL
    1 Heilongjiang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Eastern
    1 Tolpar 14 5 4 0 1 0 14 - 6 8 WWWWW
    2 Irbis Kazan 14 5 4 0 1 0 15 - 9 6 WWWWW
    3 JHC Avto 12 5 4 1 0 0 15 - 9 6 WWLWW
    4 Reaktor 12 5 4 1 0 0 13 - 8 5 WWLWW
    5 Sputnik Almetyevsk 11 5 3 1 1 0 14 - 9 5 WWWWL
    6 Omskie Yastreby 10 5 3 1 0 1 17 - 14 3 WWWLL
    7 Stalnye Lisy 10 5 3 1 0 1 13 - 11 2 LLWWW
    8 Chaika 8 5 2 2 1 0 16 - 14 2 WWWLL
    9 Sibirskie Snaipery 6 5 1 2 1 1 17 - 16 1 WWLLL
    10 Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 5 1 2 1 1 12 - 18 -6 LLWWL
    11 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 5 5 1 3 1 0 17 - 19 -2 LLWLW
    12 Tyumensky Legion 5 5 1 3 1 0 13 - 19 -6 WLWLL
    13 Snezhnye Barsy 4 5 1 3 0 1 14 - 16 -2 LLLLW
    14 Belye Medvedi 4 5 1 3 0 1 12 - 15 -3 LLLLW
    15 Mamonty Yugry 3 5 1 4 0 0 7 - 14 -7 LLLLW
    16 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 3 5 1 4 0 0 9 - 17 -8 LLWLL
    17 Sarmaty 2 5 0 3 0 2 8 - 13 -5 LLLLL
      Western
    1 SKA-1946 15 5 5 0 0 0 29 - 5 24 WWWWW
    2 Krasnaya Armiya 15 5 5 0 0 0 20 - 3 17 WWWWW
    3 MHC Dynamo 13 5 4 0 0 1 14 - 6 8 WWWWL
    4 Almaz 12 5 4 1 0 0 28 - 6 22 WWLWW
    5 HC Riga 12 5 4 1 0 0 18 - 9 9 WWWLW
    6 Sakhalinskie Akuly 12 5 4 1 0 0 15 - 11 4 WWWLW
    7 MHC Spartak 12 5 4 1 0 0 15 - 12 3 WWWWL
    8 Loko 9 5 3 2 0 0 23 - 11 12 LLWWW
    9 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 8 5 2 2 1 0 13 - 11 2 WWLLW
    10 Kapitan Stupino 4 5 1 3 0 1 10 - 15 -5 LLLLW
    11 Atlanty 4 5 1 3 0 1 12 - 20 -8 LLLWL
    12 Tayfun 3 5 1 4 0 0 12 - 17 -5 LLLLW
    13 Krylya Sovetov 3 5 1 4 0 0 9 - 17 -8 LLLLW
    14 SKA-Varyagi 3 5 1 4 0 0 5 - 16 -11 LLWLL
    15 Russkie Vityazi 0 5 0 5 0 0 7 - 17 -10 LLLLL
    16 Amurskie Tigry 0 5 0 5 0 0 3 - 19 -16 LLLLL
    17 HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors 0 5 0 5 0 0 1 - 41 -40 LLLLL
    1 Heilongjiang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Eastern
    1 Stalnye Lisy 22 10 7 2 0 1 34 - 18 16 LLWWW
    2 Omskie Yastreby 21 10 6 2 1 1 38 - 23 15 WWWLL
    3 Tolpar 21 10 6 2 1 1 29 - 19 10 WWWWW
    4 Sputnik Almetyevsk 21 10 6 2 1 1 24 - 18 6 WWWWL
    5 Reaktor 21 10 6 2 1 1 26 - 23 3 WWLWW
    6 JHC Avto 20 10 6 3 1 0 27 - 20 7 WWLWW
    7 Irbis Kazan 19 10 5 3 2 0 25 - 20 5 WWWWW
    8 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 16 10 4 4 2 0 32 - 26 6 LLWLW
    9 Sibirskie Snaipery 15 10 3 3 2 2 32 - 28 4 WWLLL
    10 Chaika 15 10 4 4 1 1 28 - 26 2 WWWLL
    11 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 15 10 5 5 0 0 27 - 31 -4 LLWLL
    12 Belye Medvedi 14 10 4 4 0 2 29 - 24 5 LLLLW
    13 Sarmaty 10 10 1 4 2 3 24 - 25 -1 LLLLL
    14 Mamonty Yugry 9 10 2 6 1 1 18 - 26 -8 LLLLW
    15 Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 10 2 6 1 1 21 - 38 -17 LLWWL
    16 Tyumensky Legion 9 10 2 6 1 1 21 - 43 -22 WLWLL
    17 Snezhnye Barsy 8 10 2 6 0 2 31 - 41 -10 LLLLW
      Western
    1 SKA-1946 30 10 10 0 0 0 49 - 11 38 WWWWW
    2 Almaz 24 10 8 2 0 0 46 - 14 32 WWLWW
    3 MHC Dynamo 24 10 7 1 1 1 31 - 14 17 WWWWL
    4 MHC Spartak 22 10 6 2 2 0 33 - 24 9 WWWWL
    5 Krasnaya Armiya 21 10 7 3 0 0 31 - 13 18 WWWWW
    6 Loko 20 10 6 3 1 0 42 - 22 20 LLWWW
    7 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 19 10 5 2 1 2 27 - 22 5 WWLLW
    8 Sakhalinskie Akuly 18 10 6 4 0 0 39 - 22 17 WWWLW
    9 Tayfun 18 10 6 4 0 0 37 - 33 4 LLLLW
    10 HC Riga 15 10 4 4 1 1 29 - 27 2 WWWLW
    11 Krylya Sovetov 14 10 4 5 1 0 25 - 29 -4 LLLLW
    12 SKA-Varyagi 5 10 1 8 1 0 14 - 33 -19 LLWLL
    13 Atlanty 5 10 1 7 0 2 20 - 44 -24 LLLWL
    14 Kapitan Stupino 4 10 1 8 0 1 20 - 37 -17 LLLLW
    15 Russkie Vityazi 4 10 1 8 0 1 19 - 39 -20 LLLLL
    16 Amurskie Tigry 4 10 1 8 0 1 13 - 35 -22 LLLLL
    17 HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors 0 10 0 10 0 0 4 - 71 -67 LLLLL
    1 Heilongjiang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Eastern
    1 Stalnye Lisy 32 15 8 2 3 2 52 - 33 19 LLWWW
    2 Omskie Yastreby 31 15 8 3 3 1 50 - 32 18 WWWLL
    3 JHC Avto 31 15 8 3 3 1 41 - 29 12 WWLWW
    4 Sibirskie Snaipery 30 15 8 3 2 2 55 - 38 17 WWLLL
    5 Tolpar 29 15 8 3 1 3 46 - 34 12 WWWWW
    6 Sputnik Almetyevsk 28 15 8 4 1 2 38 - 31 7 WWWWL
    7 Reaktor 27 15 8 5 1 1 41 - 39 2 WWLWW
    8 Irbis Kazan 25 15 7 6 2 0 37 - 33 4 WWWWW
    9 Chaika 24 15 6 5 2 2 44 - 37 7 WWWLL
    10 Belye Medvedi 22 15 5 4 1 5 40 - 35 5 LLLLW
    11 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 15 4 6 4 1 42 - 39 3 LLWLW
    12 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 21 15 7 8 0 0 44 - 51 -7 LLWLL
    13 Sarmaty 17 15 2 6 4 3 43 - 46 -3 LLLLL
    14 Kuznetskie Medvedi 16 15 4 8 1 2 44 - 60 -16 LLWWL
    15 Mamonty Yugry 12 15 3 10 1 1 27 - 38 -11 LLLLW
    16 Snezhnye Barsy 9 15 2 10 0 3 40 - 62 -22 LLLLW
    17 Tyumensky Legion 9 15 2 11 1 1 25 - 63 -38 WLWLL
      Western
    1 SKA-1946 42 15 12 0 3 0 65 - 20 45 WWWWW
    2 MHC Dynamo 35 15 10 2 2 1 49 - 25 24 WWWWL
    3 MHC Spartak 34 15 10 3 2 0 44 - 36 8 WWWWL
    4 Almaz 33 15 10 3 1 1 60 - 26 34 WWLWW
    5 Krasnaya Armiya 32 15 10 3 0 2 48 - 23 25 WWWWW
    6 Loko 31 15 9 4 2 0 63 - 32 31 LLWWW
    7 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 29 15 8 3 1 3 42 - 31 11 WWLLW
    8 HC Riga 26 15 7 5 2 1 46 - 41 5 WWWLW
    9 Sakhalinskie Akuly 24 15 8 7 0 0 47 - 31 16 WWWLW
    10 Tayfun 24 15 8 7 0 0 50 - 49 1 LLLLW
    11 Krylya Sovetov 21 15 6 7 1 1 42 - 48 -6 LLLLW
    12 Russkie Vityazi 13 15 4 10 0 1 37 - 49 -12 LLLLL
    13 Kapitan Stupino 10 15 3 11 0 1 31 - 49 -18 LLLLW
    14 Amurskie Tigry 10 15 3 11 0 1 30 - 48 -18 LLLLL
    15 SKA-Varyagi 9 15 2 11 1 1 23 - 53 -30 LLWLL
    16 Atlanty 9 15 2 10 0 3 29 - 60 -31 LLLWL
    17 HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors 0 15 0 15 0 0 16 - 105 -89 LLLLL
    1 Heilongjiang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Eastern
    1 Omskie Yastreby 40 18 11 3 3 1 60 - 38 22 WWWLL
    2 JHC Avto 38 18 10 3 3 2 49 - 32 17 WWLWW
    3 Sibirskie Snaipery 36 18 10 4 2 2 62 - 42 20 WWLLL
    4 Tolpar 36 18 10 3 1 4 57 - 40 17 WWWWW
    5 Stalnye Lisy 34 18 8 4 4 2 56 - 41 15 LLWWW
    6 Sputnik Almetyevsk 33 18 9 5 2 2 46 - 38 8 WWWWL
    7 Reaktor 33 18 10 6 1 1 49 - 44 5 WWLWW
    8 Irbis Kazan 31 17 9 6 2 0 43 - 35 8 WWWWW
    9 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 30 20 6 7 5 2 60 - 56 4 LLWLW
    10 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 29 18 9 8 1 0 57 - 59 -2 LLWLL
    11 Chaika 24 17 6 7 2 2 46 - 43 3 WWWLL
    12 Belye Medvedi 24 18 5 6 2 5 45 - 46 -1 LLLLW
    13 Sarmaty 21 18 3 7 4 4 52 - 57 -5 LLLLL
    14 Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 18 4 10 1 3 49 - 72 -23 LLWWL
    15 Mamonty Yugry 15 16 4 10 1 1 33 - 38 -5 LLLLW
    16 Snezhnye Barsy 12 20 2 13 1 4 55 - 84 -29 LLLLW
    17 Tyumensky Legion 9 18 2 14 1 1 28 - 80 -52 WLWLL
      Western
    1 SKA-1946 50 18 14 0 4 0 82 - 22 60 WWWWW
    2 Loko 38 18 11 4 2 1 75 - 38 37 LLWWW
    3 Almaz 38 18 11 4 2 1 68 - 33 35 WWLWW
    4 HC Riga 38 20 11 6 2 1 60 - 52 8 WWWLW
    5 Krasnaya Armiya 37 18 11 4 1 2 55 - 26 29 WWWWW
    6 MHC Spartak 35 16 10 3 2 1 46 - 39 7 WWWWL
    7 MHC Dynamo 35 18 10 5 2 1 51 - 32 19 WWWWL
    8 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 32 16 9 3 1 3 46 - 31 15 WWLLW
    9 Tayfun 27 18 9 9 0 0 59 - 59 0 LLLLW
    10 Sakhalinskie Akuly 26 18 8 9 1 0 52 - 43 9 WWWLW
    11 Krylya Sovetov 25 18 7 8 1 2 46 - 54 -8 LLLLW
    12 Kapitan Stupino 19 18 6 11 0 1 54 - 56 -2 LLLLW
    13 Russkie Vityazi 16 18 5 12 0 1 45 - 54 -9 LLLLL
    14 Atlanty 15 18 4 11 0 3 39 - 64 -25 LLLWL
    15 Amurskie Tigry 13 18 4 13 0 1 33 - 59 -26 LLLLL
    16 SKA-Varyagi 12 16 3 11 1 1 28 - 57 -29 LLWLL
    17 HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors 0 20 0 20 0 0 22 - 136 -114 LLLLL

    Get today's livescore results for the MHL of Ice Hockey in Russia for the 2019/20 season at ScoresPro today. We track all of the MHL livescores to bring you the latest score updates, stats & more all in real-time so you will never miss any of the ice hockey action from all of the 2019/20 games for today, this week and the entire season! ScoresPro not only tracks MHL livescores but we also track a huge range of hockey statistics from Russia including goal scorers, first period scores, second period scores and third/final period scores so you get a full picture of every MHL ice hockey game! ScoresPro is the #1 MHL hockey results website, get the latest livescore now!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement