• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

MHL 2020/2021 (Russia): Overview

Russia: MHL : 2020/2021 - Next Matches
  • 1
  • 29.09.20  12:00   Amurskie Tigry   - - - -    - 
      Tayfun   - - - -     
    29.09.20  15:00   Tolpar   - - - -    - 
      Omskie Yastreby   - - - -     
    29.09.20  15:00   Tyumensky Legion   - - - -    - 
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   - - - -     
    29.09.20  16:30   JHC Avto   - - - -    - 
      Sibirskie Snaipery   - - - -     
    29.09.20  17:00   Mamonty Yugry   - - - -    - 
      Sarmaty   - - - -     
    29.09.20  17:00   MHC Spartak   - - - -    - 
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   - - - -     
    29.09.20  17:00   Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -    - 
      Irbis Kazan   - - - -     
    29.09.20  18:00   Russkie Vityazi   - - - -    - 
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     
    29.09.20  18:30   HC Riga   - - - -    - 
      Atlanty   - - - -     
    29.09.20  19:00   Mikhaylov Academy   - - - -    - 
      SKA-Varyagi   - - - -     
    30.09.20  11:00   Tolpar   - - - -    -  
      Omskie Yastreby   - - - -     
    30.09.20  12:00   Amurskie Tigry   - - - -    -  
      Tayfun   - - - -     
    30.09.20  15:00   Tyumensky Legion   - - - -    -  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   - - - -     
    30.09.20  16:00   Belye Medvedi   - - - -    -  
      Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -     
    30.09.20  16:30   JHC Avto   - - - -    -  
      Sibirskie Snaipery   - - - -     
    30.09.20  17:00   Mamonty Yugry   - - - -    -  
      Sarmaty   - - - -     
    30.09.20  17:00   MHC Spartak   - - - -    -  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   - - - -     
    30.09.20  18:30   HC Riga   - - - -    -  
      Atlanty   - - - -     
    30.09.20  19:00   Kapitan Stupino   - - - -    -  
      SKA-1946   - - - -     
    30.09.20  19:00   Mikhaylov Academy   - - - -    -  
      SKA-Varyagi   - - - -     
    30.09.20  19:00   Russkie Vityazi   - - - -    -  
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     
    02.10.20  17:00   Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -    -  
      Chaika   - - - -     
    03.10.20  13:00   HC Riga   - - - -    -  
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     
    03.10.20  13:00   Krylya Sovetov   - - - -    -  
      MHC Spartak   - - - -     
    04.10.20  09:00   Sibirskie Snaipery   - - - -    -  
      Belye Medvedi   - - - -     
    04.10.20  13:00   Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   - - - -    -  
      Krasnaya Armiya   - - - -     
    04.10.20  13:00   HC Riga   - - - -    -  
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     
    04.10.20  13:00   Krylya Sovetov   - - - -    -  
      MHC Spartak   - - - -     
    04.10.20  13:00   Ladya Togliatti Juniors   - - - -    -  
      Irbis Kazan   - - - -     
    04.10.20  13:00   SKA-Varyagi   - - - -    -  
      Atlanty   - - - -     
    04.10.20  15:00   Sarmaty   - - - -    -  
      Chaika   - - - -     
    05.10.20  11:00   Tyumensky Legion   - - - -    -  
      Tolpar   - - - -     
    05.10.20  13:00   SKA-Varyagi   - - - -    -  
      Atlanty   - - - -     
    05.10.20  14:30   Sibirskie Snaipery   - - - -    -  
      Belye Medvedi   - - - -     
    05.10.20  16:00   Ladya Togliatti Juniors   - - - -    -  
      Irbis Kazan   - - - -     
    05.10.20  16:00   Omskie Yastreby   - - - -    -  
      Stalnye Lisy   - - - -     
    05.10.20  17:00   Mamonty Yugry   - - - -    -  
      JHC Avto   - - - -     
    05.10.20  17:00   Sarmaty   - - - -    -  
      Chaika   - - - -     
    05.10.20  18:30   Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   - - - -    -  
      Krasnaya Armiya   - - - -     
    Russia: MHL : 2020/2021 - Latest Results
  • 1
  • 29.09.20  17:00Pst   Reaktor   - - - -    - 
      Chaika   - - - -     
    28.09.20  17:00Pst   Reaktor   - - - -    -  
      Chaika   - - - -     
    28.09.20  17:00FT   Sputnik Almetyevsk   1 0 0 1    4  
      Irbis Kazan   3 2 0 1     
    26.09.20  17:00FT   Mikhaylov Academy   0 0 0 0    1  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   1 1 0 0     
    26.09.20  15:00FT   Mamonty Yugry   5 3 2 0    7  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   2 1 1 0     
    26.09.20  13:00FT   Kapitan Stupino   1 1 0 0    4  
      MHC Dynamo   3 2 0 1     
    26.09.20  13:00Pst   Krasnaya Armiya   - - - -    -  
      Loko   - - - -     
    26.09.20  13:00AOT   MHC Spartak   3 1 1 0 1  5  
      SKA-Varyagi   2 0 2 0 0   
    26.09.20  13:00Pst   Russkie Vityazi   - - - -    -  
      SKA-1946   - - - -     
    26.09.20  11:00FT   JHC Avto   4 1 0 3    6  
      Omskie Yastreby   2 1 0 1     
    26.09.20  11:00Pst   Stalnye Lisy   - - - -    -  
      Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -     
    26.09.20  11:00FT   Tolpar   3 1 2 0    7  
      Sibirskie Snaipery   4 0 3 1     
    26.09.20  11:00FT   Tyumensky Legion   1 0 0 1    3  
      Sarmaty   2 1 1 0     
    26.09.20  06:00FT   Amurskie Tigry   3 0 0 3    9  
      Sakhalinskie Akuly   6 2 1 3     
    25.09.20  19:00FT   Kapitan Stupino   1 0 0 1    7  
      MHC Dynamo   6 2 1 3     
    25.09.20  19:00FT   Mikhaylov Academy   2 1 1 0    9  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   7 1 3 3     
    25.09.20  19:00Pst   Russkie Vityazi   - - - -    -  
      SKA-1946   - - - -     
    25.09.20  17:00Pst   Krasnaya Armiya   - - - -    -  
      Loko   - - - -     
    25.09.20  17:00FT   Mamonty Yugry   3 1 2 0    5  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   2 0 1 1     
    25.09.20  17:00FT   MHC Spartak   3 2 1 0    3  
      SKA-Varyagi   0 0 0 0     
    25.09.20  17:00FT   Reaktor   3 2 1 0    11  
      Irbis Kazan   8 1 2 5     
    25.09.20  17:00Pst   Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -    -  
      Chaika   - - - -     
    25.09.20  15:00Pst   Stalnye Lisy   - - - -    -  
      Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -     
    25.09.20  15:00FT   Tolpar   6 3 2 1    9  
      Sibirskie Snaipery   3 0 1 2     
    25.09.20  15:00AOT   Tyumensky Legion   2 0 1 0 1  3  
      Sarmaty   1 0 1 0 0   
    25.09.20  12:00FT   Amurskie Tigry   5 1 2 2    7  
      Sakhalinskie Akuly   2 0 1 1     
    25.09.20  12:00FT   JHC Avto   2 1 0 1    5  
      Omskie Yastreby   3 1 1 1     
    24.09.20  17:00FT   Reaktor   2 1 0 1    6  
      Irbis Kazan   4 1 0 3     
    22.09.20  13:00FT   Atlanty   2 0 1 1    5  
      Loko   3 1 2 0     
    Russia: MHL Regular Season 2020/2021 - League Table
    # Team MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Pts Total Form
      Eastern
    1 Irbis Kazan 8 7 1 0 0 33 - 15 18 14 WWWWW
    2 Sputnik Almetyevsk 7 6 1 0 0 26 - 12 14 12 LWWWW
    3 JHC Avto 6 5 1 0 0 21 - 11 10 10 WLWWW
    4 Tolpar 6 4 2 0 0 29 - 13 16 8 LWWWL
    5 Omskie Yastreby 6 2 3 1 0 13 - 15 -2 6 LWLLW
    6 Tyumensky Legion 10 2 7 1 0 14 - 32 -18 6 LWWLL
    7 Sarmaty 4 2 1 0 1 9 - 5 4 5 WLWL
    8 Reaktor 8 2 5 0 1 16 - 23 -7 5 LLLWL
    9 Stalnye Lisy 2 2 0 0 0 7 - 2 5 4 WW
    10 Mamonty Yugry 3 2 1 0 0 10 - 7 3 4 WWL
    11 Chaika 4 2 2 0 0 12 - 11 1 4 LLWW
    12 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 4 1 2 1 0 14 - 16 -2 4 LLWW
    13 Sibirskie Snaipery 6 2 4 0 0 14 - 22 -8 4 WLWLL
    14 Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 1 6 0 1 15 - 37 -22 3 LLLLL
    15 Belye Medvedi 6 1 5 0 0 9 - 21 -12 2 LLLLW
      Western
    1 Loko 10 9 1 0 0 44 - 17 27 18 WWLWW
    2 Russkie Vityazi 8 7 0 1 0 38 - 13 25 16 WWWWW
    3 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 10 7 3 0 0 34 - 21 13 14 WWWLW
    4 SKA-1946 8 5 2 1 0 35 - 22 13 12 WWWLW
    5 Almaz 8 6 2 0 0 26 - 15 11 12 WWLLW
    6 MHC Dynamo 6 5 1 0 0 23 - 11 12 10 WWWLW
    7 HC Riga 8 4 3 1 0 21 - 21 0 10 WWLLW
    8 Kapitan Stupino 10 4 6 0 0 24 - 23 1 8 LLLWW
    9 MHC Spartak 4 2 1 1 0 9 - 5 4 6 WWLW
    10 Krasnaya Armiya 4 2 1 0 1 15 - 10 5 5 LLWW
    11 Krylya Sovetov 4 2 1 0 1 8 - 9 -1 5 WWLL
    12 Mikhaylov Academy 6 2 4 0 0 14 - 18 -4 4 LLWWL
    13 Amurskie Tigry 8 2 6 0 0 18 - 38 -20 4 LWLLL
    14 Atlanty 6 1 4 0 1 16 - 33 -17 3 LLLLL
    15 Tayfun 8 1 7 0 0 9 - 24 -15 2 WLLLL
    16 Sakhalinskie Akuly 10 1 9 0 0 15 - 43 -28 2 WLLLL
    17 SKA-Varyagi 10 0 9 0 1 18 - 44 -26 1 LLLLL
      Eastern
    1 Irbis Kazan 8 7 1 0 0 33 - 15 18 14 WWWWW
    2 Sputnik Almetyevsk 7 6 1 0 0 26 - 12 14 12 LWWWW
    3 JHC Avto 6 5 1 0 0 21 - 11 10 10 WLWWW
    4 Tolpar 6 4 2 0 0 29 - 13 16 8 LWWWL
    5 Omskie Yastreby 6 2 3 1 0 13 - 15 -2 6 LWLLW
    6 Tyumensky Legion 10 2 7 1 0 14 - 32 -18 6 LWWLL
    7 Sarmaty 4 2 1 0 1 9 - 5 4 5 WLWL
    8 Reaktor 8 2 5 0 1 16 - 23 -7 5 LLLWL
    9 Stalnye Lisy 2 2 0 0 0 7 - 2 5 4 WW
    10 Mamonty Yugry 3 2 1 0 0 10 - 7 3 4 WWL
    11 Chaika 4 2 2 0 0 12 - 11 1 4 LLWW
    12 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 4 1 2 1 0 14 - 16 -2 4 LLWW
    13 Sibirskie Snaipery 6 2 4 0 0 14 - 22 -8 4 WLWLL
    14 Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 1 6 0 1 15 - 37 -22 3 LLLLL
    15 Belye Medvedi 6 1 5 0 0 9 - 21 -12 2 LLLLW
      Western
    1 Loko 10 9 1 0 0 44 - 17 27 18 WWLWW
    2 Russkie Vityazi 8 7 0 1 0 38 - 13 25 16 WWWWW
    3 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 10 7 3 0 0 34 - 21 13 14 WWWLW
    4 SKA-1946 8 5 2 1 0 35 - 22 13 12 WWWLW
    5 Almaz 8 6 2 0 0 26 - 15 11 12 WWLLW
    6 MHC Dynamo 6 5 1 0 0 23 - 11 12 10 WWWLW
    7 HC Riga 8 4 3 1 0 21 - 21 0 10 WWLLW
    8 Kapitan Stupino 10 4 6 0 0 24 - 23 1 8 LLLWW
    9 MHC Spartak 4 2 1 1 0 9 - 5 4 6 WWLW
    10 Krasnaya Armiya 4 2 1 0 1 15 - 10 5 5 LLWW
    11 Krylya Sovetov 4 2 1 0 1 8 - 9 -1 5 WWLL
    12 Mikhaylov Academy 6 2 4 0 0 14 - 18 -4 4 LLWWL
    13 Amurskie Tigry 8 2 6 0 0 18 - 38 -20 4 LWLLL
    14 Atlanty 6 1 4 0 1 16 - 33 -17 3 LLLLL
    15 Tayfun 8 1 7 0 0 9 - 24 -15 2 WLLLL
    16 Sakhalinskie Akuly 10 1 9 0 0 15 - 43 -28 2 WLLLL
    17 SKA-Varyagi 10 0 9 0 1 18 - 44 -26 1 LLLLL
      Eastern
    1 Sputnik Almetyevsk 7 6 1 0 0 26 - 12 14 18 LWWWW
    2 JHC Avto 6 5 1 0 0 21 - 11 10 15 WLWWW
    3 Tolpar 6 4 2 0 0 29 - 13 16 12 LWWWL
    4 Reaktor 8 2 5 0 1 16 - 23 -7 7 LLLWL
    5 Stalnye Lisy 2 2 0 0 0 7 - 2 5 6 WW
    6 Mamonty Yugry 2 2 0 0 0 8 - 4 4 6 WW
    7 Irbis Kazan 3 2 1 0 0 9 - 6 3 6 WLW
    8 Chaika 4 2 2 0 0 12 - 11 1 6 LLWW
    9 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 2 1 0 1 0 10 - 8 2 5 WW
    10 Sarmaty 2 1 1 0 0 6 - 2 4 3 WL
    11 Tyumensky Legion 2 0 1 1 0 3 - 3 0 2 LW
    12 Sibirskie Snaipery 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    13 Kuznetskie Medvedi 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    14 Belye Medvedi 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    15 Omskie Yastreby 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
      Western
    1 SKA-1946 8 5 2 1 0 35 - 22 13 17 WWWLW
    2 Loko 4 4 0 0 0 16 - 1 15 12 WWWW
    3 Almaz 4 4 0 0 0 13 - 4 9 12 WWWW
    4 Russkie Vityazi 4 3 0 1 0 19 - 8 11 11 WWWW
    5 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 4 3 1 0 0 15 - 10 5 9 WLWW
    6 MHC Dynamo 4 3 1 0 0 14 - 9 5 9 WLWW
    7 MHC Spartak 4 2 1 1 0 9 - 5 4 8 WWLW
    8 Krasnaya Armiya 2 2 0 0 0 12 - 3 9 6 WW
    9 Kapitan Stupino 6 1 5 0 0 13 - 17 -4 3 LLLLW
    10 Tayfun 4 1 3 0 0 7 - 13 -6 3 WLLL
    11 Amurskie Tigry 4 1 3 0 0 10 - 17 -7 3 LWLL
    12 Atlanty 4 0 3 0 1 7 - 20 -13 1 LLLL
    13 HC Riga 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    14 Krylya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    15 SKA-Varyagi 4 0 4 0 0 8 - 18 -10 0 LLLL
    16 Mikhaylov Academy 4 0 4 0 0 5 - 16 -11 0 LLLL
    17 Sakhalinskie Akuly 4 0 4 0 0 4 - 17 -13 0 LLLL
      Eastern
    1 Irbis Kazan 5 5 0 0 0 24 - 9 15 15 WWWWW
    2 Omskie Yastreby 6 2 3 1 0 13 - 15 -2 8 LWLLW
    3 Sibirskie Snaipery 6 2 4 0 0 14 - 22 -8 6 WLWLL
    4 Tyumensky Legion 8 2 6 0 0 11 - 29 -18 6 WLLLL
    5 Sarmaty 2 1 0 0 1 3 - 3 0 4 WL
    6 Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 1 6 0 1 15 - 37 -22 4 LLLLL
    7 Belye Medvedi 6 1 5 0 0 9 - 21 -12 3 LLLLW
    8 Chaika 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    9 Stalnye Lisy 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    10 Reaktor 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    11 Tolpar 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    12 JHC Avto 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    13 Sputnik Almetyevsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    14 Mamonty Yugry 1 0 1 0 0 2 - 3 -1 0 L
    15 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 2 0 2 0 0 4 - 8 -4 0 LL
      Western
    1 Loko 6 5 1 0 0 28 - 16 12 15 WWLWW
    2 HC Riga 8 4 3 1 0 21 - 21 0 14 WWLLW
    3 Russkie Vityazi 4 4 0 0 0 19 - 5 14 12 WWWW
    4 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 6 4 2 0 0 19 - 11 8 12 WWLWL
    5 Kapitan Stupino 4 3 1 0 0 11 - 6 5 9 LWWW
    6 Krylya Sovetov 4 2 1 0 1 8 - 9 -1 7 WWLL
    7 MHC Dynamo 2 2 0 0 0 9 - 2 7 6 WW
    8 Mikhaylov Academy 2 2 0 0 0 9 - 2 7 6 WW
    9 Almaz 4 2 2 0 0 13 - 11 2 6 WWLL
    10 Atlanty 2 1 1 0 0 9 - 13 -4 3 LW
    11 Amurskie Tigry 4 1 3 0 0 8 - 21 -13 3 LLLW
    12 Sakhalinskie Akuly 6 1 5 0 0 11 - 26 -15 3 WLLLL
    13 Krasnaya Armiya 2 0 1 0 1 3 - 7 -4 1 LL
    14 SKA-Varyagi 6 0 5 0 1 10 - 26 -16 1 LLLLL
    15 SKA-1946 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    16 MHC Spartak 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    17 Tayfun 4 0 4 0 0 2 - 11 -9 0 LLLL
      Eastern
    1 Irbis Kazan 5 5 0 0 0 24 - 9 15 15 WWWWW
    2 JHC Avto 5 4 1 0 0 19 - 10 9 12 WLWWW
    3 Sputnik Almetyevsk 5 4 1 0 0 17 - 8 9 12 LWWWW
    4 Tolpar 5 3 2 0 0 24 - 11 13 9 LWWWL
    5 Sarmaty 4 2 1 0 1 9 - 5 4 7 WLWL
    6 Stalnye Lisy 2 2 0 0 0 7 - 2 5 6 WW
    7 Mamonty Yugry 3 2 1 0 0 10 - 7 3 6 WWL
    8 Chaika 4 2 2 0 0 12 - 11 1 6 LLWW
    9 Omskie Yastreby 5 2 3 0 0 11 - 14 -3 6 LWLLW
    10 Sibirskie Snaipery 5 2 3 0 0 12 - 18 -6 6 WLWLL
    11 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 4 1 2 1 0 14 - 16 -2 5 LLWW
    12 Tyumensky Legion 5 1 3 1 0 5 - 12 -7 5 LWWLL
    13 Reaktor 5 1 4 0 0 10 - 17 -7 3 LLLWL
    14 Belye Medvedi 5 1 4 0 0 7 - 16 -9 3 LLLLW
    15 Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 0 5 0 0 5 - 26 -21 0 LLLLL
      Western
    1 Russkie Vityazi 5 5 0 0 0 26 - 9 17 15 WWWWW
    2 Loko 5 4 1 0 0 25 - 15 10 12 WWLWW
    3 MHC Dynamo 5 4 1 0 0 17 - 7 10 12 WWWLW
    4 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 5 4 1 0 0 21 - 12 9 12 WWWLW
    5 SKA-1946 5 3 1 1 0 26 - 13 13 11 WWWLW
    6 Almaz 5 3 2 0 0 15 - 12 3 9 WWLLW
    7 MHC Spartak 4 2 1 1 0 9 - 5 4 8 WWLW
    8 HC Riga 5 2 2 1 0 16 - 18 -2 8 WWLLW
    9 Krasnaya Armiya 4 2 1 0 1 15 - 10 5 7 LLWW
    10 Krylya Sovetov 4 2 1 0 1 8 - 9 -1 7 WWLL
    11 Mikhaylov Academy 5 2 3 0 0 14 - 16 -2 6 LLWWL
    12 Kapitan Stupino 5 2 3 0 0 12 - 15 -3 6 LLLWW
    13 Tayfun 5 1 4 0 0 8 - 15 -7 3 WLLLL
    14 Amurskie Tigry 5 1 4 0 0 14 - 24 -10 3 LWLLL
    15 Sakhalinskie Akuly 5 1 4 0 0 12 - 24 -12 3 WLLLL
    16 SKA-Varyagi 5 0 4 0 1 9 - 21 -12 1 LLLLL
    17 Atlanty 5 0 4 0 1 10 - 28 -18 1 LLLLL
      Eastern
    1 Irbis Kazan 8 7 1 0 0 33 - 15 18 21 WWWWW
    2 Sputnik Almetyevsk 7 6 1 0 0 26 - 12 14 18 LWWWW
    3 JHC Avto 6 5 1 0 0 21 - 11 10 15 WLWWW
    4 Tolpar 6 4 2 0 0 29 - 13 16 12 LWWWL
    5 Omskie Yastreby 6 2 3 1 0 13 - 15 -2 8 LWLLW
    6 Tyumensky Legion 10 2 7 1 0 14 - 32 -18 8 LWWLL
    7 Sarmaty 4 2 1 0 1 9 - 5 4 7 WLWL
    8 Reaktor 8 2 5 0 1 16 - 23 -7 7 LLLWL
    9 Stalnye Lisy 2 2 0 0 0 7 - 2 5 6 WW
    10 Mamonty Yugry 3 2 1 0 0 10 - 7 3 6 WWL
    11 Chaika 4 2 2 0 0 12 - 11 1 6 LLWW
    12 Sibirskie Snaipery 6 2 4 0 0 14 - 22 -8 6 WLWLL
    13 Ladya Togliatti Juniors 4 1 2 1 0 14 - 16 -2 5 LLWW
    14 Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 1 6 0 1 15 - 37 -22 4 LLLLL
    15 Belye Medvedi 6 1 5 0 0 9 - 21 -12 3 LLLLW
      Western
    1 Loko 10 9 1 0 0 44 - 17 27 27 WWLWW
    2 Russkie Vityazi 8 7 0 1 0 38 - 13 25 23 WWWWW
    3 Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 10 7 3 0 0 34 - 21 13 21 WWWLW
    4 Almaz 8 6 2 0 0 26 - 15 11 18 WWLLW
    5 SKA-1946 8 5 2 1 0 35 - 22 13 17 WWWLW
    6 MHC Dynamo 6 5 1 0 0 23 - 11 12 15 WWWLW
    7 HC Riga 8 4 3 1 0 21 - 21 0 14 WWLLW
    8 Kapitan Stupino 10 4 6 0 0 24 - 23 1 12 LLLWW
    9 MHC Spartak 4 2 1 1 0 9 - 5 4 8 WWLW
    10 Krasnaya Armiya 4 2 1 0 1 15 - 10 5 7 LLWW
    11 Krylya Sovetov 4 2 1 0 1 8 - 9 -1 7 WWLL
    12 Mikhaylov Academy 6 2 4 0 0 14 - 18 -4 6 LLWWL
    13 Amurskie Tigry 8 2 6 0 0 18 - 38 -20 6 LWLLL
    14 Atlanty 6 1 4 0 1 16 - 33 -17 4 LLLLL
    15 Tayfun 8 1 7 0 0 9 - 24 -15 3 WLLLL
    16 Sakhalinskie Akuly 10 1 9 0 0 15 - 43 -28 3 WLLLL
    17 SKA-Varyagi 10 0 9 0 1 18 - 44 -26 1 LLLLL

    Get today's livescore results for the MHL of Ice Hockey in Russia for the 2020/21 season at ScoresPro today. We track all of the MHL livescores to bring you the latest score updates, stats & more all in real-time so you will never miss any of the ice hockey action from all of the 2020/21 games for today, this week and the entire season! ScoresPro not only tracks MHL livescores but we also track a huge range of hockey statistics from Russia including goal scorers, first period scores, second period scores and third/final period scores so you get a full picture of every MHL ice hockey game! ScoresPro is the #1 MHL hockey results website, get the latest livescore now!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement