• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

MHL 2020/2021 (Russia): Results

  • 1
  • 19.10.20  19:00FT   Krylya Sovetov   2 0 1 1    5  
      Loko   3 2 1 0     
    19.10.20  17:00FT   Chaika   2 0 1 1    5  
      JHC Avto   3 2 0 1     
    19.10.20  17:00FT   Irbis Kazan   1 1 0 0    5  
      Tolpar   4 1 2 1     
    19.10.20  16:00FT   Belye Medvedi   3 2 0 1    4  
      Mamonty Yugry   1 0 0 1     
    19.10.20  06:00FT   Amurskie Tigry   1 0 1 0    7  
      Almaz   6 1 0 5     
    18.10.20  13:00Pst   HC Riga   - - - -    -  
      SKA-Varyagi   - - - -     
    18.10.20  13:00AP   Krylya Sovetov   4 0 0 3 0 17  
      Loko   3 1 0 2 0 0 
    18.10.20  13:00FT   Ladya Togliatti Juniors   3 0 2 1    8  
      Sputnik Almetyevsk   5 3 1 1     
    18.10.20  10:00FT   Belye Medvedi   7 2 2 3    9  
      Mamonty Yugry   2 0 2 0     
    18.10.20  09:00FT   Kuznetskie Medvedi   1 1 0 0    6  
      Sibirskie Snaipery   5 0 1 4     
    18.10.20  06:00AOT   Amurskie Tigry   4 0 2 2 0  9  
      Almaz   5 2 2 0 1   
    17.10.20  13:00FT   Chaika   0 0 0 0    3  
      Tolpar   3 0 2 1     
    17.10.20  13:00Pst   HC Riga   - - - -    -  
      SKA-Varyagi   - - - -     
    17.10.20  13:00FT   Irbis Kazan   3 0 1 2    7  
      JHC Avto   4 2 1 1     
    17.10.20  13:00FT   Kapitan Stupino   1 0 0 1    4  
      Mikhaylov Academy   3 0 0 2     
    17.10.20  13:00FT   Ladya Togliatti Juniors   3 2 1 0    5  
      Sputnik Almetyevsk   2 2 0 0     
    17.10.20  13:00FT   Russkie Vityazi   5 1 2 2    6  
      MHC Spartak   1 0 1 0     
    17.10.20  06:00FT   Sakhalinskie Akuly   3 1 0 2    8  
      MHC Dynamo   5 1 0 4     
    17.10.20  06:00FT   Tayfun   2 1 1 0    7  
      SKA-1946   5 1 2 2     
    16.10.20  19:00FT   Kapitan Stupino   3 0 2 1    3  
      Mikhaylov Academy   0 0 0 0     
    16.10.20  19:00FT   Russkie Vityazi   3 0 2 1    5  
      MHC Spartak   2 1 0 1     
    16.10.20  17:00AP   Krasnaya Armiya   3 0 1 1 0 15  
      Almaz   2 1 0 1 0 0 
    16.10.20  12:30FT   Tayfun   2 0 2 0    3  
      SKA-1946   1 0 1 0     
    16.10.20  11:00FT   Sakhalinskie Akuly   1 0 1 0    7  
      MHC Dynamo   6 2 1 3     
    15.10.20  17:00FT   Chaika   3 1 1 1    4  
      Tolpar   1 0 0 1     
    15.10.20  17:00AP   Irbis Kazan   2 0 0 1 0 13  
      JHC Avto   1 1 0 0 0 0 
    15.10.20  17:00FT   Krasnaya Armiya   1 0 1 0    4  
      Almaz   3 2 0 1     
    15.10.20  15:00FT   Stalnye Lisy   6 2 3 1    9  
      Mamonty Yugry   3 0 2 1     
    15.10.20  14:00FT   Kuznetskie Medvedi   0 0 0 0    4  
      Omskie Yastreby   4 1 2 1     
    14.10.20  14:00FT   Kuznetskie Medvedi   1 0 1 0    4  
      Omskie Yastreby   3 1 1 1     
    14.10.20  13:00AOT   Ladya Togliatti Juniors   4 1 1 2 0  9  
      Reaktor   5 2 0 2 1   
    13.10.20  17:30FT   MHC Spartak   5 1 2 2    6  
      Atlanty   1 0 0 1     
    13.10.20  16:00FT   Ladya Togliatti Juniors   4 1 1 2    7  
      Reaktor   3 1 1 1     
    13.10.20  15:00AP   Stalnye Lisy   3 2 0 0 0 15  
      Mamonty Yugry   2 0 0 2 0 0 
    13.10.20  13:00FT   Krasnaya Armiya   2 1 0 1    3  
      Mikhaylov Academy   1 1 0 0     
    13.10.20  12:30FT   Tayfun   0 0 0 0    4  
      HC Riga   4 1 1 2     
    12.10.20  19:00FT   MHC Dynamo   5 0 3 2    5  
      Krylya Sovetov   0 0 0 0     
    12.10.20  19:00FT   SKA-1946   10 5 2 2    11  
      Amurskie Tigry   1 0 0 1     
    12.10.20  18:30FT   Almaz   5 1 1 3    12  
      Russkie Vityazi   7 5 0 2     
    12.10.20  18:00FT   Loko   7 2 2 3    9  
      Kapitan Stupino   2 2 0 0     
    12.10.20  17:00FT   Krasnaya Armiya   5 1 2 2    6  
      Mikhaylov Academy   1 1 0 0     
    12.10.20  13:00FT   MHC Spartak   2 1 0 1    3  
      Atlanty   1 0 0 1     
    12.10.20  12:00FT   Tayfun   3 1 1 1    5  
      HC Riga   2 2 0 0     
    11.10.20  14:00FT   Almaz   2 1 0 1    6  
      Russkie Vityazi   4 1 1 2     
    11.10.20  13:00FT   Loko   7 1 5 1    9  
      Kapitan Stupino   2 0 0 2     
    11.10.20  13:00FT   MHC Dynamo   5 1 4 0    6  
      Krylya Sovetov   1 0 1 0     
    11.10.20  13:00FT   SKA-1946   8 1 5 2    10  
      Amurskie Tigry   2 1 0 1     
    10.10.20  13:00FT   Sakhalinskie Akuly   1 0 0 1    3  
      HC Riga   2 0 2 0     
    10.10.20  11:00AOT   Mamonty Yugry   3 1 1 0 1  5  
      Tolpar   2 0 1 1 0   
    10.10.20  10:00FT   Omskie Yastreby   3 0 1 2    7  
      Belye Medvedi   4 0 2 2     

    Get all of the MHL Ice Hockey results from all of recent hockey games including today's, this week's and all of this season's 2020/21 Hockey matches along with all of the MHL results for every season of the Russian MHL of Ice Hockey right now at ScoresPro. ScoresPro not only has all of the latest hockey results from the MHL of Hockey in Russia but we also have livescore updates from all of the Ice Hockey games currently in play. ScoresPro is the #1 Hockey MHL livescore results website, we track every Ice Hockey game in all of the major hockey leagues including the MHL in Russia and all of the other Russian hockey leagues to give you all of the MHL results, MHL scoreboards, MHL playoffs & MHL hockey stats. Our MHL livescores are updated live in real-time as the games progress to bring you all of the MHL results as they happen, get the latest hockey scores today!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement