• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

VHL 2020/2021 (Russia): Overview

Russia: VHL : 2020/2021 - Latest Results
  • Playoff - final
  • 24.04.21  14:00AOT   HC Yugra   2 1 0 0 1  3  
      Metallurg Novokuznetsk   1 0 1 0 0   
    21.04.21  14:00FT   Metallurg Novokuznetsk   7 1 4 2    9  
      HC Yugra   2 1 1 0     
    20.04.21  14:00FT   Metallurg Novokuznetsk   3 0 2 1    7  
      HC Yugra   4 0 3 1     
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    HC Yugra
    50
    35
    5
    4
    6
    162 : 88
    74
    84
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    50
    28
    9
    6
    7
    158 : 101
    57
    75
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    3
    Dizel Penza
    50
    26
    12
    8
    4
    156 : 114
    42
    72
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Gornyak Uchaly
    50
    24
    12
    9
    5
    145 : 109
    36
    71
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Rubin Tyumen
    50
    27
    13
    5
    5
    141 : 105
    36
    70
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    50
    23
    12
    8
    7
    150 : 115
    35
    69
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    7
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    50
    26
    15
    5
    4
    135 : 92
    43
    66
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    8
    Khimik
    50
    18
    15
    12
    5
    128 : 107
    21
    65
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    9
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    50
    15
    14
    11
    10
    124 : 107
    17
    62
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    10
    Bars Kazan
    50
    19
    16
    7
    8
    145 : 123
    22
    60
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    11
    Zvezda Chekhov
    50
    23
    18
    4
    5
    117 : 112
    5
    59
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    12
    Toros Neftekamsk
    50
    19
    18
    7
    6
    153 : 143
    10
    58
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    13
    HC Tambov
    50
    19
    17
    6
    8
    143 : 151
    -8
    58
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    14
    HC Rostov
    50
    17
    17
    7
    9
    120 : 116
    4
    57
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    15
    Ryazan
    50
    18
    18
    7
    7
    125 : 132
    -7
    57
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    16
    Dynamo Tver
    50
    17
    20
    9
    4
    121 : 141
    -20
    56
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    17
    SKA-Neva
    50
    17
    18
    6
    9
    111 : 116
    -5
    55
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    18
    Lada Togliatti
    50
    17
    20
    6
    7
    134 : 136
    -2
    53
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    19
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    50
    14
    22
    9
    5
    113 : 126
    -13
    51
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    20
    Zauralye Kurgan
    50
    15
    22
    4
    9
    98 : 127
    -29
    47
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    21
    VVS Samara
    50
    14
    23
    5
    8
    113 : 137
    -24
    46
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    22
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    50
    13
    27
    6
    4
    123 : 165
    -42
    42
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    23
    Yermak Angarsk
    50
    11
    28
    6
    5
    115 : 182
    -67
    39
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    24
    Buran Voronezh
    50
    9
    27
    5
    9
    99 : 148
    -49
    37
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    25
    Molot Perm
    50
    10
    30
    4
    6
    85 : 137
    -52
    34
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    26
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    50
    8
    34
    2
    6
    80 : 164
    -84
    26
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Championship playoff
    W
    win
    L
    loss
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    HC Yugra
    50
    35
    5
    4
    6
    162 : 88
    74
    84
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    50
    28
    9
    6
    7
    158 : 101
    57
    75
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    3
    Dizel Penza
    50
    26
    12
    8
    4
    156 : 114
    42
    72
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Gornyak Uchaly
    50
    24
    12
    9
    5
    145 : 109
    36
    71
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Rubin Tyumen
    50
    27
    13
    5
    5
    141 : 105
    36
    70
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    50
    23
    12
    8
    7
    150 : 115
    35
    69
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    7
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    50
    26
    15
    5
    4
    135 : 92
    43
    66
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    8
    Khimik
    50
    18
    15
    12
    5
    128 : 107
    21
    65
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    9
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    50
    15
    14
    11
    10
    124 : 107
    17
    62
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    10
    Bars Kazan
    50
    19
    16
    7
    8
    145 : 123
    22
    60
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    11
    Zvezda Chekhov
    50
    23
    18
    4
    5
    117 : 112
    5
    59
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    12
    Toros Neftekamsk
    50
    19
    18
    7
    6
    153 : 143
    10
    58
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    13
    HC Tambov
    50
    19
    17
    6
    8
    143 : 151
    -8
    58
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    14
    HC Rostov
    50
    17
    17
    7
    9
    120 : 116
    4
    57
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    15
    Ryazan
    50
    18
    18
    7
    7
    125 : 132
    -7
    57
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    16
    Dynamo Tver
    50
    17
    20
    9
    4
    121 : 141
    -20
    56
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    17
    SKA-Neva
    50
    17
    18
    6
    9
    111 : 116
    -5
    55
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    18
    Lada Togliatti
    50
    17
    20
    6
    7
    134 : 136
    -2
    53
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    19
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    50
    14
    22
    9
    5
    113 : 126
    -13
    51
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    20
    Zauralye Kurgan
    50
    15
    22
    4
    9
    98 : 127
    -29
    47
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    21
    VVS Samara
    50
    14
    23
    5
    8
    113 : 137
    -24
    46
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    22
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    50
    13
    27
    6
    4
    123 : 165
    -42
    42
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    23
    Yermak Angarsk
    50
    11
    28
    6
    5
    115 : 182
    -67
    39
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    24
    Buran Voronezh
    50
    9
    27
    5
    9
    99 : 148
    -49
    37
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    25
    Molot Perm
    50
    10
    30
    4
    6
    85 : 137
    -52
    34
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    26
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    50
    8
    34
    2
    6
    80 : 164
    -84
    26
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Championship playoff
    W
    win
    L
    loss
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    HC Yugra
    25
    17
    3
    3
    2
    81 : 41
    40
    59
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    25
    16
    5
    2
    2
    80 : 49
    31
    54
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    25
    15
    5
    3
    2
    76 : 41
    35
    53
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    25
    13
    4
    6
    2
    88 : 56
    32
    53
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Gornyak Uchaly
    25
    11
    5
    6
    3
    68 : 60
    8
    48
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    6
    Rubin Tyumen
    25
    15
    8
    0
    2
    80 : 59
    21
    47
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    7
    Dizel Penza
    25
    13
    7
    3
    2
    76 : 59
    17
    47
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    8
    Zvezda Chekhov
    25
    13
    8
    3
    1
    63 : 50
    13
    46
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    9
    HC Tambov
    25
    12
    6
    3
    4
    77 : 66
    11
    46
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    10
    Bars Kazan
    25
    10
    5
    5
    5
    74 : 57
    17
    45
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    11
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    25
    9
    6
    6
    4
    72 : 57
    15
    43
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    12
    Toros Neftekamsk
    25
    12
    8
    2
    3
    81 : 70
    11
    43
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    13
    Ryazan
    25
    11
    7
    3
    4
    66 : 60
    6
    43
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    14
    SKA-Neva
    25
    10
    7
    5
    3
    57 : 52
    5
    43
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    15
    VVS Samara
    25
    11
    8
    3
    3
    61 : 60
    1
    42
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    16
    Khimik
    25
    9
    7
    5
    4
    70 : 54
    16
    41
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    17
    Dynamo Tver
    25
    9
    9
    6
    1
    67 : 65
    2
    40
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    18
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    25
    9
    8
    5
    3
    72 : 73
    -1
    40
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    19
    HC Rostov
    25
    10
    8
    2
    5
    60 : 54
    6
    39
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    20
    Zauralye Kurgan
    25
    9
    9
    2
    5
    47 : 57
    -10
    36
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    21
    Yermak Angarsk
    25
    7
    9
    6
    3
    68 : 82
    -14
    36
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    22
    Lada Togliatti
    25
    9
    11
    1
    4
    67 : 66
    1
    33
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    23
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    25
    7
    12
    3
    3
    52 : 61
    -9
    30
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    24
    Buran Voronezh
    25
    6
    12
    2
    5
    52 : 70
    -18
    27
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    25
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    25
    6
    15
    2
    2
    46 : 75
    -29
    24
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    26
    Molot Perm
    25
    5
    16
    1
    3
    33 : 66
    -33
    20
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Championship playoff
    W
    win
    L
    loss
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    HC Yugra
    25
    18
    2
    1
    4
    81 : 47
    34
    60
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    2
    Dizel Penza
    25
    13
    5
    5
    2
    80 : 55
    25
    51
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    25
    12
    4
    4
    5
    78 : 52
    26
    49
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Rubin Tyumen
    25
    12
    5
    5
    3
    61 : 46
    15
    49
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    5
    Gornyak Uchaly
    25
    13
    7
    3
    2
    77 : 49
    28
    47
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    6
    Khimik
    25
    9
    8
    7
    1
    58 : 53
    5
    42
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    7
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    25
    11
    10
    2
    2
    59 : 51
    8
    39
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    25
    10
    8
    2
    5
    62 : 59
    3
    39
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    9
    Lada Togliatti
    25
    8
    9
    5
    3
    67 : 70
    -3
    37
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    10
    Zvezda Chekhov
    25
    10
    10
    1
    4
    54 : 62
    -8
    36
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    11
    HC Rostov
    25
    7
    9
    5
    4
    60 : 62
    -2
    35
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    12
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    25
    7
    10
    6
    2
    61 : 65
    -4
    35
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    13
    Bars Kazan
    25
    9
    11
    2
    3
    71 : 66
    5
    34
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    14
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    25
    6
    8
    5
    6
    52 : 50
    2
    34
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    15
    Toros Neftekamsk
    25
    7
    10
    5
    3
    72 : 73
    -1
    34
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    16
    Dynamo Tver
    25
    8
    11
    3
    3
    54 : 76
    -22
    33
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    17
    Ryazan
    25
    7
    11
    4
    3
    59 : 72
    -13
    32
    W
    L
    W
    L
    L
    18
    HC Tambov
    25
    7
    11
    3
    4
    66 : 85
    -19
    31
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    19
    SKA-Neva
    25
    7
    11
    1
    6
    54 : 64
    -10
    29
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    20
    Zauralye Kurgan
    25
    6
    13
    2
    4
    51 : 70
    -19
    26
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    21
    Molot Perm
    25
    5
    14
    3
    3
    52 : 71
    -19
    24
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    22
    Buran Voronezh
    25
    3
    15
    3
    4
    47 : 78
    -31
    19
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    23
    VVS Samara
    25
    3
    15
    2
    5
    52 : 77
    -25
    18
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    24
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    25
    4
    19
    1
    1
    51 : 92
    -41
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    25
    Yermak Angarsk
    25
    4
    19
    0
    2
    47 : 100
    -53
    14
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    26
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    25
    2
    19
    0
    4
    34 : 89
    -55
    10
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Championship playoff
    W
    win
    L
    loss
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    Gornyak Uchaly
    5
    3
    0
    2
    0
    19 : 10
    9
    13
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    HC Yugra
    5
    4
    0
    0
    1
    17 : 8
    9
    13
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Dizel Penza
    5
    3
    0
    1
    1
    23 : 10
    13
    12
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    5
    3
    1
    1
    0
    18 : 10
    8
    11
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    5
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    5
    2
    0
    2
    1
    16 : 10
    6
    11
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    6
    Zauralye Kurgan
    5
    3
    1
    1
    0
    17 : 13
    4
    11
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Lada Togliatti
    5
    3
    2
    0
    0
    19 : 14
    5
    9
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    8
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    5
    1
    1
    3
    0
    19 : 15
    4
    9
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    9
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    5
    2
    1
    1
    1
    22 : 19
    3
    9
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    10
    Bars Kazan
    5
    1
    1
    2
    1
    13 : 12
    1
    8
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    11
    Ryazan
    5
    2
    2
    1
    0
    10 : 15
    -5
    8
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    12
    Rubin Tyumen
    5
    2
    2
    0
    1
    16 : 13
    3
    7
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    13
    Toros Neftekamsk
    5
    1
    1
    1
    2
    20 : 19
    1
    7
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    14
    Molot Perm
    5
    2
    2
    0
    1
    18 : 17
    1
    7
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    15
    HC Tambov
    5
    2
    2
    0
    1
    17 : 17
    0
    7
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    16
    VVS Samara
    5
    1
    1
    1
    2
    14 : 14
    0
    7
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    17
    Dynamo Tver
    5
    2
    2
    0
    1
    10 : 12
    -2
    7
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    18
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    5
    1
    2
    1
    1
    13 : 15
    -2
    6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    19
    SKA-Neva
    5
    1
    2
    1
    1
    7 : 12
    -5
    6
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    20
    Zvezda Chekhov
    5
    1
    2
    1
    1
    11 : 17
    -6
    6
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    21
    Khimik
    5
    1
    3
    1
    0
    14 : 12
    2
    5
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    22
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    5
    1
    2
    0
    2
    13 : 18
    -5
    5
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    23
    Buran Voronezh
    5
    1
    2
    0
    2
    12 : 21
    -9
    5
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    24
    HC Rostov
    5
    0
    3
    2
    0
    13 : 16
    -3
    4
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    25
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    5
    0
    5
    0
    0
    11 : 29
    -18
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    26
    Yermak Angarsk
    5
    0
    5
    0
    0
    8 : 30
    -22
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Championship playoff
    W
    win
    L
    loss
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    Gornyak Uchaly
    10
    6
    0
    4
    0
    37 : 20
    17
    26
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    10
    5
    0
    4
    1
    33 : 15
    18
    24
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    10
    5
    1
    3
    1
    39 : 26
    13
    22
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    4
    HC Yugra
    10
    6
    2
    1
    1
    32 : 18
    14
    21
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    10
    6
    3
    1
    0
    28 : 16
    12
    20
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    6
    Zauralye Kurgan
    10
    5
    2
    1
    2
    31 : 28
    3
    19
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Bars Kazan
    10
    4
    2
    2
    2
    34 : 21
    13
    18
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    8
    Dizel Penza
    10
    4
    2
    2
    2
    36 : 24
    12
    18
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    9
    Zvezda Chekhov
    10
    5
    3
    1
    1
    26 : 25
    1
    18
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    10
    Khimik
    10
    3
    3
    4
    0
    30 : 23
    7
    17
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    11
    HC Rostov
    10
    4
    3
    2
    1
    29 : 24
    5
    17
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    12
    Lada Togliatti
    10
    4
    3
    1
    2
    34 : 28
    6
    16
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    13
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    10
    4
    3
    1
    2
    28 : 27
    1
    16
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    14
    Rubin Tyumen
    10
    4
    4
    1
    1
    31 : 26
    5
    15
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    15
    Dynamo Tver
    10
    4
    4
    1
    1
    25 : 26
    -1
    15
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    16
    HC Tambov
    10
    4
    4
    0
    2
    36 : 34
    2
    14
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    17
    VVS Samara
    10
    3
    3
    1
    3
    30 : 28
    2
    14
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    18
    SKA-Neva
    10
    3
    4
    2
    1
    22 : 23
    -1
    14
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    19
    Toros Neftekamsk
    10
    3
    4
    1
    2
    31 : 35
    -4
    13
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    20
    Molot Perm
    10
    4
    5
    0
    1
    26 : 32
    -6
    13
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    21
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    10
    1
    4
    4
    1
    26 : 26
    0
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    22
    Ryazan
    10
    2
    5
    1
    2
    15 : 27
    -12
    10
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    23
    Buran Voronezh
    10
    2
    5
    0
    3
    19 : 32
    -13
    9
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    24
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    10
    1
    7
    0
    2
    18 : 37
    -19
    5
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    25
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    10
    0
    8
    0
    2
    24 : 56
    -32
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    26
    Yermak Angarsk
    10
    0
    9
    1
    0
    18 : 55
    -37
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Championship playoff
    W
    win
    L
    loss
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    HC Yugra
    15
    10
    2
    1
    2
    49 : 30
    19
    34
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Gornyak Uchaly
    15
    8
    1
    4
    2
    53 : 36
    17
    34
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    15
    10
    4
    1
    0
    43 : 21
    22
    32
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    15
    5
    0
    5
    5
    45 : 30
    15
    30
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Dizel Penza
    15
    7
    3
    3
    2
    53 : 35
    18
    29
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    6
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    15
    7
    3
    3
    2
    55 : 43
    12
    29
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    7
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    15
    7
    3
    2
    3
    42 : 35
    7
    28
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    8
    Zvezda Chekhov
    15
    7
    4
    2
    2
    41 : 37
    4
    27
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    9
    Khimik
    15
    6
    5
    4
    0
    39 : 31
    8
    26
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    10
    Rubin Tyumen
    15
    7
    5
    2
    1
    45 : 39
    6
    26
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    11
    Zauralye Kurgan
    15
    7
    4
    1
    3
    40 : 40
    0
    26
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    12
    HC Tambov
    15
    6
    4
    2
    3
    54 : 49
    5
    25
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    13
    SKA-Neva
    15
    6
    5
    2
    2
    36 : 32
    4
    24
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    14
    Lada Togliatti
    15
    6
    5
    2
    2
    45 : 43
    2
    24
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    15
    Dynamo Tver
    15
    7
    6
    1
    1
    39 : 42
    -3
    24
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    16
    HC Rostov
    15
    5
    6
    3
    1
    42 : 40
    2
    22
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    17
    Bars Kazan
    15
    4
    6
    3
    2
    40 : 35
    5
    20
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    18
    Toros Neftekamsk
    15
    5
    6
    1
    3
    48 : 48
    0
    20
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    19
    VVS Samara
    15
    4
    7
    1
    3
    41 : 43
    -2
    17
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    20
    Ryazan
    15
    4
    7
    1
    3
    26 : 41
    -15
    17
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    21
    Molot Perm
    15
    5
    9
    0
    1
    31 : 41
    -10
    16
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    22
    Buran Voronezh
    15
    3
    7
    2
    3
    29 : 41
    -12
    16
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    23
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    15
    2
    8
    4
    1
    36 : 40
    -4
    15
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    24
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    15
    3
    10
    0
    2
    32 : 64
    -32
    11
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    25
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    15
    2
    11
    0
    2
    25 : 53
    -28
    8
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    26
    Yermak Angarsk
    15
    0
    14
    1
    0
    27 : 73
    -46
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Championship playoff
    W
    win
    L
    loss
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    Gornyak Uchaly
    20
    13
    1
    4
    2
    81 : 43
    38
    49
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    HC Yugra
    20
    14
    2
    2
    2
    64 : 34
    30
    48
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    20
    15
    4
    1
    0
    63 : 28
    35
    47
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Rubin Tyumen
    20
    12
    5
    2
    1
    63 : 44
    19
    41
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    5
    Dizel Penza
    20
    10
    4
    3
    3
    70 : 46
    24
    39
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    6
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    20
    10
    4
    3
    3
    61 : 45
    16
    39
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    7
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    20
    10
    5
    3
    2
    65 : 55
    10
    38
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Zvezda Chekhov
    20
    10
    6
    2
    2
    53 : 47
    6
    36
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    9
    Dynamo Tver
    20
    10
    7
    2
    1
    56 : 56
    0
    35
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    10
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    20
    6
    4
    5
    5
    57 : 44
    13
    33
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    11
    Khimik
    20
    7
    7
    5
    1
    50 : 42
    8
    32
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    12
    HC Tambov
    20
    8
    7
    2
    3
    63 : 61
    2
    31
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    13
    Lada Togliatti
    20
    8
    8
    2
    2
    58 : 56
    2
    30
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    14
    Zauralye Kurgan
    20
    8
    7
    1
    4
    50 : 57
    -7
    30
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    15
    VVS Samara
    20
    8
    8
    1
    3
    54 : 52
    2
    29
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    16
    Bars Kazan
    20
    6
    7
    3
    4
    55 : 48
    7
    28
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    17
    SKA-Neva
    20
    7
    8
    2
    3
    44 : 47
    -3
    28
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    18
    HC Rostov
    20
    6
    8
    3
    3
    51 : 52
    -1
    27
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    19
    Toros Neftekamsk
    20
    6
    9
    2
    3
    62 : 65
    -3
    25
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    20
    Ryazan
    20
    6
    9
    1
    4
    41 : 54
    -13
    24
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    21
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    20
    4
    10
    5
    1
    47 : 51
    -4
    23
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    22
    Buran Voronezh
    20
    4
    11
    2
    3
    41 : 57
    -16
    19
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    23
    Molot Perm
    20
    5
    14
    0
    1
    33 : 53
    -20
    16
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    24
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    20
    4
    13
    1
    2
    46 : 81
    -35
    16
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    25
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    20
    4
    14
    0
    2
    36 : 70
    -34
    14
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    26
    Yermak Angarsk
    20
    0
    17
    2
    1
    37 : 96
    -59
    5
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Championship playoff
    W
    win
    L
    loss
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    HC Yugra
    25
    19
    2
    2
    2
    81 : 42
    39
    63
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Gornyak Uchaly
    25
    14
    4
    5
    2
    89 : 57
    32
    54
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    25
    16
    6
    2
    1
    78 : 42
    36
    53
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    25
    14
    5
    3
    3
    79 : 52
    27
    51
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Rubin Tyumen
    25
    15
    7
    2
    1
    77 : 54
    23
    50
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    25
    13
    6
    3
    3
    78 : 66
    12
    48
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    7
    Dizel Penza
    25
    11
    6
    5
    3
    84 : 59
    25
    46
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    8
    Khimik
    25
    11
    7
    6
    1
    66 : 47
    19
    46
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    9
    Zvezda Chekhov
    25
    12
    8
    3
    2
    64 : 58
    6
    44
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    10
    HC Tambov
    25
    11
    8
    3
    3
    79 : 76
    3
    42
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    11
    Zauralye Kurgan
    25
    11
    8
    2
    4
    60 : 65
    -5
    41
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    12
    Dynamo Tver
    25
    12
    10
    2
    1
    64 : 72
    -8
    41
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    13
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    25
    8
    7
    5
    5
    68 : 59
    9
    39
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    14
    Lada Togliatti
    25
    8
    9
    4
    4
    70 : 70
    0
    36
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    15
    Bars Kazan
    25
    8
    9
    3
    5
    71 : 66
    5
    35
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    16
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    25
    7
    10
    6
    2
    64 : 59
    5
    35
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    17
    VVS Samara
    25
    9
    10
    1
    5
    61 : 63
    -2
    34
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    18
    HC Rostov
    25
    7
    10
    4
    4
    64 : 65
    -1
    33
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    19
    SKA-Neva
    25
    8
    11
    2
    4
    50 : 62
    -12
    32
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    20
    Toros Neftekamsk
    25
    7
    11
    3
    4
    76 : 81
    -5
    31
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    21
    Ryazan
    25
    6
    11
    1
    7
    52 : 70
    -18
    27
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    22
    Buran Voronezh
    25
    4
    13
    4
    4
    54 : 76
    -22
    24
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    23
    Molot Perm
    25
    6
    16
    1
    2
    42 : 65
    -23
    22
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    24
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    25
    4
    17
    1
    3
    45 : 85
    -40
    17
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    25
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    25
    4
    18
    1
    2
    53 : 98
    -45
    16
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    26
    Yermak Angarsk
    25
    2
    18
    4
    1
    49 : 106
    -57
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Championship playoff
    W
    win
    L
    loss
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    HC Yugra
    30
    23
    2
    2
    3
    99 : 51
    48
    76
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    30
    18
    6
    3
    3
    96 : 60
    36
    63
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    3
    Gornyak Uchaly
    30
    16
    6
    5
    3
    100 : 69
    31
    61
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    30
    18
    8
    2
    2
    88 : 50
    38
    60
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    5
    Rubin Tyumen
    30
    17
    9
    3
    1
    93 : 65
    28
    58
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    30
    14
    6
    6
    4
    92 : 76
    16
    58
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    7
    Dizel Penza
    30
    14
    7
    5
    4
    98 : 70
    28
    56
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    8
    Zvezda Chekhov
    30
    15
    9
    4
    2
    78 : 67
    11
    55
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    9
    Khimik
    30
    12
    8
    8
    2
    78 : 60
    18
    54
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    10
    HC Tambov
    30
    13
    10
    3
    4
    92 : 95
    -3
    49
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    11
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    30
    9
    8
    6
    7
    79 : 71
    8
    46
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    12
    Lada Togliatti
    30
    10
    10
    6
    4
    88 : 82
    6
    46
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    13
    Dynamo Tver
    30
    13
    12
    2
    3
    71 : 83
    -12
    46
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    14
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    30
    10
    12
    6
    2
    77 : 74
    3
    44
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    15
    Bars Kazan
    30
    10
    11
    4
    5
    84 : 79
    5
    43
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    16
    Zauralye Kurgan
    30
    11
    12
    3
    4
    68 : 80
    -12
    43
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    17
    Toros Neftekamsk
    30
    10
    12
    3
    5
    95 : 96
    -1
    41
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    18
    VVS Samara
    30
    11
    12
    1
    6
    77 : 80
    -3
    41
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    19
    HC Rostov
    30
    8
    12
    5
    5
    73 : 76
    -3
    39
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    20
    SKA-Neva
    30
    9
    13
    3
    5
    61 : 74
    -13
    38
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    21
    Ryazan
    30
    9
    13
    1
    7
    69 : 87
    -18
    36
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    22
    Molot Perm
    30
    6
    17
    2
    5
    52 : 78
    -26
    27
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    23
    Buran Voronezh
    30
    4
    16
    5
    5
    63 : 92
    -29
    27
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    24
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    30
    6
    19
    3
    2
    72 : 113
    -41
    26
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    25
    Yermak Angarsk
    30
    5
    20
    4
    1
    62 : 119
    -57
    24
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    26
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    30
    5
    20
    2
    3
    50 : 102
    -52
    22
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Championship playoff
    W
    win
    L
    loss
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    HC Yugra
    35
    26
    2
    4
    3
    117 : 60
    57
    89
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Gornyak Uchaly
    35
    18
    6
    7
    4
    109 : 75
    34
    72
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    35
    20
    7
    3
    5
    107 : 74
    33
    71
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Dizel Penza
    35
    18
    7
    6
    4
    120 : 77
    43
    70
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    5
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    35
    16
    7
    6
    6
    110 : 88
    22
    66
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    6
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    35
    19
    12
    2
    2
    95 : 62
    33
    63
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    7
    Rubin Tyumen
    35
    18
    12
    4
    1
    98 : 73
    25
    63
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    8
    Khimik
    35
    14
    10
    9
    2
    90 : 72
    18
    62
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    9
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    35
    13
    12
    7
    3
    89 : 81
    8
    56
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    10
    Zvezda Chekhov
    35
    15
    13
    4
    3
    83 : 82
    1
    56
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    11
    Lada Togliatti
    35
    13
    12
    6
    4
    101 : 91
    10
    55
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    12
    HC Tambov
    35
    14
    12
    4
    5
    108 : 110
    -2
    55
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    13
    Bars Kazan
    35
    13
    12
    4
    6
    104 : 91
    13
    53
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    14
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    35
    10
    10
    8
    7
    93 : 84
    9
    53
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    15
    Dynamo Tver
    35
    14
    14
    4
    3
    83 : 97
    -14
    53
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    16
    SKA-Neva
    35
    12
    13
    4
    6
    78 : 81
    -3
    50
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    17
    Toros Neftekamsk
    35
    11
    14
    5
    5
    102 : 105
    -3
    48
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    18
    Zauralye Kurgan
    35
    12
    14
    3
    6
    75 : 90
    -15
    48
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    19
    HC Rostov
    35
    10
    13
    5
    7
    83 : 88
    -5
    47
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    20
    Ryazan
    35
    10
    15
    3
    7
    82 : 103
    -21
    43
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    21
    VVS Samara
    35
    11
    17
    1
    6
    83 : 97
    -14
    41
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    22
    Buran Voronezh
    35
    6
    18
    5
    6
    73 : 104
    -31
    34
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    23
    Yermak Angarsk
    35
    7
    21
    5
    2
    77 : 132
    -55
    33
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    24
    Molot Perm
    35
    7
    20
    3
    5
    60 : 90
    -30
    32
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    25
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    35
    8
    22
    3
    2
    85 : 129
    -44
    32
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    26
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    35
    6
    23
    2
    4
    60 : 119
    -59
    26
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Championship playoff
    W
    win
    L
    loss
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    HC Yugra
    40
    29
    3
    4
    4
    136 : 69
    67
    99
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Gornyak Uchaly
    40
    20
    7
    9
    4
    121 : 83
    38
    82
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    40
    23
    9
    3
    5
    122 : 83
    39
    80
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Rubin Tyumen
    40
    22
    12
    4
    2
    110 : 81
    29
    76
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    5
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    40
    19
    9
    6
    6
    126 : 97
    29
    75
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    6
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    40
    21
    12
    4
    3
    110 : 70
    40
    74
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    7
    Dizel Penza
    40
    19
    11
    6
    4
    126 : 93
    33
    73
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    8
    Khimik
    40
    15
    12
    10
    3
    101 : 84
    17
    68
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    9
    Zvezda Chekhov
    40
    18
    14
    4
    4
    96 : 93
    3
    66
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    10
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    40
    13
    10
    9
    8
    105 : 89
    16
    65
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    11
    Bars Kazan
    40
    15
    12
    6
    7
    120 : 103
    17
    64
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    12
    SKA-Neva
    40
    16
    13
    5
    6
    95 : 86
    9
    64
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    13
    Dynamo Tver
    40
    15
    14
    7
    4
    97 : 108
    -11
    63
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    14
    Toros Neftekamsk
    40
    15
    14
    5
    6
    122 : 117
    5
    61
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    15
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    40
    13
    16
    7
    4
    99 : 102
    -3
    57
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    16
    Lada Togliatti
    40
    13
    16
    6
    5
    109 : 106
    3
    56
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    17
    HC Tambov
    40
    14
    16
    4
    6
    114 : 126
    -12
    56
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    18
    HC Rostov
    40
    12
    14
    5
    9
    93 : 96
    -3
    55
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    19
    Ryazan
    40
    12
    16
    5
    7
    99 : 116
    -17
    53
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    20
    Zauralye Kurgan
    40
    12
    17
    3
    8
    81 : 105
    -24
    50
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    21
    VVS Samara
    40
    13
    19
    2
    6
    93 : 110
    -17
    49
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    22
    Buran Voronezh
    40
    8
    20
    5
    7
    84 : 115
    -31
    41
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    23
    Yermak Angarsk
    40
    8
    23
    6
    3
    90 : 147
    -57
    39
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    24
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    40
    9
    25
    4
    2
    98 : 147
    -49
    37
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    25
    Molot Perm
    40
    7
    24
    3
    6
    68 : 110
    -42
    33
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    26
    Izhstal Izhevsk
    40
    8
    26
    2
    4
    71 : 131
    -60
    32
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Championship playoff
    W
    win
    L
    loss
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    OW
    OL
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    Pts
    Form
    1
    HC Yugra
    45
    32
    4
    4
    5
    152 : 77
    75
    109
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    45
    26
    9
    5
    5
    145 : 90
    55
    93
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    3
    Rubin Tyumen
    45
    25
    12
    4
    4
    123 : 91
    32
    87
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    4
    Dizel Penza
    45
    22
    11
    8
    4
    143 : 104
    39
    86
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    5
    Gornyak Uchaly
    45
    21
    10
    9
    5
    127 : 96
    31
    86
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    6
    Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    45
    23
    13
    5
    4
    123 : 80
    43
    83
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    7
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    45
    20
    11