• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

VHL 2019/2020 (Russia): Overview

Russia: VHL : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • 1
  • 15.12.19  10:00   Beijing   - - - -    - 
      Kazzinc-Torpedo   - - - -     
    15.12.19  10:00   Heilongjiang   - - - -    - 
      Nomad Astana   - - - -     
    15.12.19  15:00   Humo   - - - -    - 
      Khimik   - - - -     
    15.12.19  16:00   Lada Togliatti   - - - -    - 
      Toros Neftekamsk   - - - -     
    15.12.19  16:00   VVS Samara   - - - -    - 
      Neftyanik Almetyevsk   - - - -     
    16.12.19  18:30   HC Tambov   - - - -    -  
      Gornyak Uchaly   - - - -     
    16.12.19  19:00   Buran Voronezh   - - - -    -  
      Yuzhny Ural Orsk   - - - -     
    16.12.19  19:00   Ryazan   - - - -    -  
      Bars Kazan   - - - -     
    16.12.19  19:00   SKA-Neva   - - - -    -  
      Rubin Tyumen   - - - -     
    16.12.19  19:30   Dinamo Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      HC Yugra   - - - -     
    16.12.19  19:30   HC Rostov   - - - -    -  
      Chelmet Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    17.12.19  13:30   Tseng Tou   - - - -    -  
      Kazzinc-Torpedo   - - - -     
    17.12.19  14:30   Beijing   - - - -    -  
      Nomad Astana   - - - -     
    17.12.19  14:30   Heilongjiang   - - - -    -  
      Saryarka Karaganda   - - - -     
    17.12.19  18:00   VVS Samara   - - - -    -  
      Toros Neftekamsk   - - - -     
    18.12.19  17:00   Molot Perm   - - - -    -  
      Zvezda Chekhov   - - - -     
    18.12.19  18:30   HC Tambov   - - - -    -  
      Yuzhny Ural Orsk   - - - -     
    18.12.19  19:00   Buran Voronezh   - - - -    -  
      Chelmet Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    18.12.19  19:00   Dynamo Tver   - - - -    -  
      HC Yugra   - - - -     
    18.12.19  19:00   Ryazan   - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Gorky   - - - -     
    18.12.19  19:30   Dinamo Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      Rubin Tyumen   - - - -     
    19.12.19  14:00   Tseng Tou   - - - -    -  
      Nomad Astana   - - - -     
    19.12.19  14:30   Beijing   - - - -    -  
      Saryarka Karaganda   - - - -     
    19.12.19  18:30   Neftyanik Almetyevsk   - - - -    -  
      Toros Neftekamsk   - - - -     
    20.12.19  15:00   Metallurg Novokuznetsk   - - - -    -  
      Lada Togliatti   - - - -     
    20.12.19  15:00   Sokol Krasnoyarsk   - - - -    -  
      Yermak Angarsk   - - - -     
    20.12.19  17:00   Molot Perm   - - - -    -  
      Khimik   - - - -     
    20.12.19  18:00   Izhstal Izhevsk   - - - -    -  
      Zvezda Chekhov   - - - -     
    20.12.19  18:30   Bars Kazan   - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Gorky   - - - -     
    20.12.19  18:30   HC Tambov   - - - -    -  
      Chelmet Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    21.12.19  10:00   Beijing   - - - -    -  
      Heilongjiang   - - - -     
    21.12.19  13:00   Sokol Krasnoyarsk   - - - -    -  
      Yermak Angarsk   - - - -     
    21.12.19  13:00   Tseng Tou   - - - -    -  
      Saryarka Karaganda   - - - -     
    21.12.19  14:00   Kazzinc-Torpedo   - - - -    -  
      Dizel Penza   - - - -     
    21.12.19  17:00   Ryazan   - - - -    -  
      HC Rostov   - - - -     
    Russia: VHL : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • 1
  • 14.12.19  17:00Pst   Buran Voronezh   - - - -    -  
      Gornyak Uchaly   - - - -     
    14.12.19  17:00AOT   Dynamo Tver   2 0 1 0 1  3  
      Rubin Tyumen   1 0 1 0 0   
    14.12.19  17:00AOT   HC Tambov   1 0 0 1 0  3  
      Zauralye Kurgan   2 0 0 1 1   
    14.12.19  17:00FT   SKA-Neva   5 2 2 1    8  
      HC Yugra   3 2 1 0     
    14.12.19  15:00FT   Humo   2 1 1 0    6  
      Khimik   4 2 1 1     
    14.12.19  13:00FT   HC Rostov   4 0 2 2    6  
      Yuzhny Ural Orsk   2 0 1 1     
    14.12.19  13:00FT   Tseng Tou   1 0 0 1    5  
      Metallurg Novokuznetsk   4 0 4 0     
    13.12.19  19:00FT   Dizel Penza   2 1 1 0    3  
      Toros Neftekamsk   1 0 1 0     
    13.12.19  18:00FT   Lada Togliatti   0 0 0 0    2  
      Neftyanik Almetyevsk   2 0 0 2     
    13.12.19  18:00FT   VVS Samara   0 0 0 0    3  
      Izhstal Izhevsk   3 2 0 1     
    13.12.19  16:00AP   Saryarka Karaganda   2 0 0 1 0 13  
      Torpedo Gorky   1 0 1 0 0 0 
    13.12.19  14:30AOT   Heilongjiang   4 2 0 1 1  7  
      Kazzinc-Torpedo   3 0 2 1 0   
    12.12.19  19:30FT   Dinamo Saint Petersburg   5 3 1 1    5  
      Yermak Angarsk   0 0 0 0     
    12.12.19  19:30Pst   HC Rostov   - - - -    -  
      Gornyak Uchaly   - - - -     
    12.12.19  19:00AOT   Buran Voronezh   2 1 1 0 0  5  
      Zauralye Kurgan   3 0 2 0 1   
    12.12.19  17:00FT   Dynamo Tver   0 0 0 0    3  
      Sokol Krasnoyarsk   3 1 0 2     
    12.12.19  14:30FT   Beijing   3 1 2 0    9  
      Metallurg Novokuznetsk   6 2 2 2     
    11.12.19  19:00FT   Dizel Penza   2 1 1 0    3  
      Neftyanik Almetyevsk   1 1 0 0     
    11.12.19  18:00FT   Lada Togliatti   4 2 1 1    5  
      Izhstal Izhevsk   1 0 0 1     
    11.12.19  18:00AP   VVS Samara   4 3 0 0 0 17  
      Molot Perm   3 0 2 1 0 0 
    11.12.19  17:30AOT   Humo   1 1 0 0 0  3  
      Zvezda Chekhov   2 0 0 1 1   
    11.12.19  16:00AP   Nomad Astana   3 1 0 2 0 07  
      Torpedo Gorky   4 1 1 1 0 1 
    11.12.19  16:00FT   Saryarka Karaganda   3 2 0 1    8  
      Bars Kazan   5 1 1 3     
    10.12.19  19:30FT   Dinamo Saint Petersburg   3 1 2 0    5  
      Sokol Krasnoyarsk   2 0 1 1     
    10.12.19  19:30Pst   HC Rostov   - - - -    -  
      Zauralye Kurgan   - - - -     
    10.12.19  19:00FT   SKA-Neva   3 1 2 0    8  
      Yermak Angarsk   5 1 2 2     
    10.12.19  17:30AP   Humo   2 0 1 1 0 05  
      Zvezda Chekhov   3 1 1 0 0 1 
    10.12.19  16:30FT   Yuzhny Ural Orsk   2 1 1 0    3  
      Chelmet Chelyabinsk   1 0 0 1     
    10.12.19  14:30AOT   Heilongjiang   3 0 2 1 0  7  
      Metallurg Novokuznetsk   4 0 1 2 1   
    09.12.19  19:00FT   Dizel Penza   2 1 0 1    6  
      Izhstal Izhevsk   4 1 3 0     
    09.12.19  18:00FT   Lada Togliatti   3 0 2 1    4  
      Molot Perm   1 1 0 0     
    09.12.19  17:00FT   Rubin Tyumen   3 2 0 1    5  
      HC Tambov   2 0 1 1     
    09.12.19  16:00FT   Nomad Astana   4 1 2 1    11  
      Bars Kazan   7 1 4 2     
    09.12.19  16:00FT   Saryarka Karaganda   1 0 1 0    3  
      Ryazan   2 0 0 2     
    09.12.19  15:30FT   Kazzinc-Torpedo   6 0 3 3    6  
      Torpedo Gorky   0 0 0 0     
    08.12.19  17:00AOT   Dynamo Tver   5 1 2 1 1  9  
      Yermak Angarsk   4 3 0 1 0   
    08.12.19  17:00AOT   SKA-Neva   3 1 0 1 1  5  
      Sokol Krasnoyarsk   2 0 2 0 0   
    08.12.19  15:00FT   Toros Neftekamsk   4 2 0 2    7  
      Tseng Tou   3 0 0 3     
    08.12.19  13:00FT   Gornyak Uchaly   5 1 1 3    6  
      Chelmet Chelyabinsk   1 0 1 0     
    Russia: VHL Regular Season 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
      Conference 1 - Division A
    1 Zvezda Chekhov 55 34 19 5 7 3 100 - 65 35 WWWWW
    2 SKA-Neva 55 34 18 5 8 3 112 - 82 30 WLWWL
    3 Dinamo Saint Petersburg 54 33 19 4 6 4 106 - 47 59 WWLWW
    4 Khimik 42 33 16 10 3 4 77 - 66 11 WLWWW
    5 Humo 36 34 13 13 2 6 89 - 89 0 LLLWL
    6 Dynamo Tver 33 34 6 14 7 7 62 - 83 -21 WLWWL
    7 Heilongjiang 29 34 11 17 1 5 80 - 106 -26 WLLLL
    8 Beijing 20 33 7 21 1 4 68 - 106 -38 LLLLL
    9 Tseng Tou 19 33 2 21 5 5 62 - 113 -51 LLLLL
      Conference 1 - Division B
    1 Lada Togliatti 48 34 18 9 5 2 106 - 76 30 LWWWL
    2 Bars Kazan 46 35 21 11 1 2 116 - 82 34 WWWLW
    3 Dizel Penza 37 34 14 13 2 5 86 - 71 15 WWLWL
    4 HC Tambov 32 33 10 15 4 4 71 - 82 -11 LLWLL
    5 Torpedo Gorky 32 34 5 16 9 4 57 - 78 -21 LWLLL
    6 VVS Samara 30 33 9 15 3 6 77 - 92 -15 LWLLL
    7 Buran Voronezh 30 34 7 16 5 6 79 - 104 -25 LLWLL
    8 Ryazan 30 34 10 16 2 6 47 - 81 -34 WWWWL
    9 HC Rostov 27 33 6 17 5 5 68 - 99 -31 WLLWL
      Conference 2 - Division C
    1 Toros Neftekamsk 52 33 17 6 8 2 96 - 61 35 LWWWW
    2 Zauralye Kurgan 47 35 16 10 6 3 83 - 65 18 WWWWL
    3 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 46 34 17 9 4 4 84 - 66 18 WLWWW
    4 Gornyak Uchaly 39 33 13 12 5 3 82 - 80 2 WLLWW
    5 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 36 33 10 13 6 4 74 - 77 -3 LLLWW
    6 Molot Perm 34 34 10 13 3 8 79 - 79 0 LLLWW
    7 Yuzhny Ural Orsk 34 34 13 16 3 2 82 - 93 -11 LWLWW
    8 Izhstal Izhevsk 27 34 9 19 3 3 66 - 96 -30 WLWWW
      Conference 2 - Division D
    1 Rubin Tyumen 60 34 18 3 11 2 90 - 58 32 LWWWW
    2 HC Yugra 49 34 17 8 6 3 98 - 75 23 LLLWL
    3 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 45 36 16 10 3 7 114 - 99 15 WWWWW
    4 Saryarka Karaganda 43 34 14 10 5 5 76 - 68 8 WLLWL
    5 Sokol Krasnoyarsk 42 34 16 11 3 4 91 - 67 24 WLLWW
    6 Kazzinc-Torpedo 36 34 11 13 4 6 80 - 85 -5 LWLLL
    7 Nomad Astana 30 34 10 15 1 8 67 - 101 -34 LLLLL
    8 Yermak Angarsk 26 34 6 18 4 6 80 - 113 -33 LWLWW
      Conference 1 - Division A
    1 Zvezda Chekhov 55 34 19 5 7 3 100 - 65 35 WWWWW
    2 SKA-Neva 55 34 18 5 8 3 112 - 82 30 WLWWL
    3 Dinamo Saint Petersburg 54 33 19 4 6 4 106 - 47 59 WWLWW
    4 Khimik 42 33 16 10 3 4 77 - 66 11 WLWWW
    5 Humo 36 34 13 13 2 6 89 - 89 0 LLLWL
    6 Dynamo Tver 33 34 6 14 7 7 62 - 83 -21 WLWWL
    7 Heilongjiang 29 34 11 17 1 5 80 - 106 -26 WLLLL
    8 Beijing 20 33 7 21 1 4 68 - 106 -38 LLLLL
    9 Tseng Tou 19 33 2 21 5 5 62 - 113 -51 LLLLL
      Conference 1 - Division B
    1 Lada Togliatti 48 34 18 9 5 2 106 - 76 30 LWWWL
    2 Bars Kazan 46 35 21 11 1 2 116 - 82 34 WWWLW
    3 Dizel Penza 37 34 14 13 2 5 86 - 71 15 WWLWL
    4 HC Tambov 32 33 10 15 4 4 71 - 82 -11 LLWLL
    5 Torpedo Gorky 32 34 5 16 9 4 57 - 78 -21 LWLLL
    6 VVS Samara 30 33 9 15 3 6 77 - 92 -15 LWLLL
    7 Buran Voronezh 30 34 7 16 5 6 79 - 104 -25 LLWLL
    8 Ryazan 30 34 10 16 2 6 47 - 81 -34 WWWWL
    9 HC Rostov 27 33 6 17 5 5 68 - 99 -31 WLLWL
      Conference 2 - Division C
    1 Toros Neftekamsk 52 33 17 6 8 2 96 - 61 35 LWWWW
    2 Zauralye Kurgan 47 35 16 10 6 3 83 - 65 18 WWWWL
    3 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 46 34 17 9 4 4 84 - 66 18 WLWWW
    4 Gornyak Uchaly 39 33 13 12 5 3 82 - 80 2 WLLWW
    5 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 36 33 10 13 6 4 74 - 77 -3 LLLWW
    6 Molot Perm 34 34 10 13 3 8 79 - 79 0 LLLWW
    7 Yuzhny Ural Orsk 34 34 13 16 3 2 82 - 93 -11 LWLWW
    8 Izhstal Izhevsk 27 34 9 19 3 3 66 - 96 -30 WLWWW
      Conference 2 - Division D
    1 Rubin Tyumen 60 34 18 3 11 2 90 - 58 32 LWWWW
    2 HC Yugra 49 34 17 8 6 3 98 - 75 23 LLLWL
    3 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 45 36 16 10 3 7 114 - 99 15 WWWWW
    4 Saryarka Karaganda 43 34 14 10 5 5 76 - 68 8 WLLWL
    5 Sokol Krasnoyarsk 42 34 16 11 3 4 91 - 67 24 WLLWW
    6 Kazzinc-Torpedo 36 34 11 13 4 6 80 - 85 -5 LWLLL
    7 Nomad Astana 30 34 10 15 1 8 67 - 101 -34 LLLLL
    8 Yermak Angarsk 26 34 6 18 4 6 80 - 113 -33 LWLWW
      Conference 1 - Division A
    1 Zvezda Chekhov 45 18 12 0 3 3 60 - 28 32 WWWWW
    2 Dinamo Saint Petersburg 41 16 12 1 2 1 60 - 19 41 WWWLW
    3 SKA-Neva 37 17 9 2 4 2 56 - 45 11 WLWLW
    4 Khimik 33 18 8 4 3 3 37 - 32 5 WWWLW
    5 Humo 32 19 9 6 1 3 58 - 42 16 LLLWL
    6 Dynamo Tver 28 17 5 4 5 3 39 - 34 5 WLWWL
    7 Heilongjiang 27 16 7 4 1 4 42 - 40 2 WLLLL
    8 Beijing 14 14 4 9 1 0 33 - 43 -10 LLLLW
    9 Tseng Tou 12 16 2 10 2 2 31 - 47 -16 LWWLW
      Conference 1 - Division B
    1 Lada Togliatti 40 19 11 4 3 1 68 - 45 23 LWWWW
    2 Bars Kazan 37 15 12 2 0 1 54 - 25 29 WWWWW
    3 Dizel Penza 35 19 10 6 2 1 57 - 36 21 WWLWW
    4 HC Tambov 27 16 6 4 3 3 40 - 35 5 LWLWW
    5 VVS Samara 25 17 6 6 2 3 43 - 45 -2 LWLLW
    6 Buran Voronezh 21 17 4 7 3 3 42 - 47 -5 LLWLW
    7 Torpedo Gorky 20 17 4 8 3 2 26 - 37 -11 LLWWL
    8 HC Rostov 18 17 4 9 2 2 36 - 52 -16 WLLLL
    9 Ryazan 17 15 4 7 1 3 20 - 35 -15 LLLLW
      Conference 2 - Division C
    1 Toros Neftekamsk 37 18 9 4 5 0 45 - 32 13 WWWWW
    2 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 34 16 8 2 4 2 46 - 35 11 WWWWW
    3 Zauralye Kurgan 31 16 8 4 3 1 40 - 22 18 WWLLL
    4 Gornyak Uchaly 31 16 9 4 1 2 49 - 42 7 WLWWL
    5 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 29 17 8 5 1 3 44 - 36 8 LWWWW
    6 Yuzhny Ural Orsk 28 17 8 6 1 2 46 - 46 0 WWWWL
    7 Molot Perm 24 18 5 7 3 3 41 - 35 6 WWLLW
    8 Izhstal Izhevsk 22 19 5 10 3 1 38 - 56 -18 WWWLL
      Conference 2 - Division D
    1 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 36 18 11 4 0 3 61 - 41 20 WWLWW
    2 Saryarka Karaganda 35 19 9 5 3 2 53 - 42 11 WLLWL
    3 HC Yugra 31 14 8 1 2 3 37 - 29 8 LLWLL
    4 Rubin Tyumen 30 14 7 2 4 1 36 - 25 11 WWWWW
    5 Sokol Krasnoyarsk 30 17 8 5 2 2 41 - 34 7 WWWLL
    6 Kazzinc-Torpedo 29 17 8 5 1 3 42 - 37 5 WLLLW
    7 Nomad Astana 27 19 7 7 1 4 42 - 49 -7 LLLLW
    8 Yermak Angarsk 17 17 4 9 1 3 39 - 55 -16 WWLLL
      Conference 1 - Division A
    1 SKA-Neva 36 17 9 3 4 1 56 - 37 19 WWWWL
    2 Dinamo Saint Petersburg 32 17 7 3 4 3 46 - 28 18 LWLLW
    3 Zvezda Chekhov 29 16 7 5 4 0 40 - 37 3 WWWWW
    4 Khimik 25 15 8 6 0 1 40 - 34 6 WLLWW
    5 Humo 17 15 4 7 1 3 31 - 47 -16 LWWLL
    6 Heilongjiang 13 18 4 13 0 1 38 - 66 -28 LLLWL
    7 Beijing 13 19 3 12 0 4 35 - 63 -28 LLLLW
    8 Dynamo Tver 11 17 1 10 2 4 23 - 49 -26 LLLLL
    9 Tseng Tou 9 17 0 11 3 3 31 - 66 -35 LLLLL
      Conference 1 - Division B
    1 Bars Kazan 30 20 9 9 1 1 62 - 57 5 WWWLW
    2 Lada Togliatti 26 15 7 5 2 1 38 - 31 7 WLLLW
    3 Ryazan 23 19 6 9 1 3 27 - 46 -19 WWWWL
    4 Torpedo Gorky 17 17 1 8 6 2 31 - 41 -10 LWLLL
    5 Dizel Penza 16 15 4 7 0 4 29 - 35 -6 LLLWL
    6 Buran Voronezh 16 17 3 9 2 3 37 - 57 -20 LWLLW
    7 HC Rostov 15 16 2 8 3 3 32 - 47 -15 LLWLW
    8 HC Tambov 15 17 4 11 1 1 31 - 47 -16 LWLLW
    9 VVS Samara 14 16 3 9 1 3 34 - 47 -13 LLLLL
      Conference 2 - Division C
    1 Toros Neftekamsk 32 15 8 2 3 2 51 - 29 22 LWLWW
    2 Zauralye Kurgan 32 19 8 6 3 2 43 - 43 0 WWWWW
    3 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 29 18 9 7 0 2 38 - 31 7 WLWLW
    4 Gornyak Uchaly 21 17 4 8 4 1 33 - 38 -5 LLLLW
    5 Molot Perm 20 16 5 6 0 5 38 - 44 -6 LLLLL
    6 Yuzhny Ural Orsk 19 17 5 10 2 0 36 - 47 -11 LLWLL
    7 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 17 16 2 8 5 1 30 - 41 -11 LLLWW
    8 Izhstal Izhevsk 14 15 4 9 0 2 28 - 40 -12 WLWLL
      Conference 2 - Division D
    1 Rubin Tyumen 48 20 11 1 7 1 54 - 33 21 LWWWW
    2 HC Yugra 35 20 9 7 4 0 61 - 46 15 LWWLW
    3 Sokol Krasnoyarsk 28 17 8 6 1 2 50 - 33 17 WLLLW
    4 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 25 18 5 6 3 4 53 - 58 -5 WWWLW
    5 Saryarka Karaganda 22 15 5 5 2 3 23 - 26 -3 WLWWL
    6 Kazzinc-Torpedo 18 17 3 8 3 3 38 - 48 -10 LLLLW
    7 Yermak Angarsk 15 17 2 9 3 3 41 - 58 -17 LWLWL
    8 Nomad Astana 13 15 3 8 0 4 25 - 52 -27 LLLWL
      Conference 1 - Division A
    1 Zvezda Chekhov 13 5 3 0 2 0 15 - 5 10 WWWWW
    2 Dinamo Saint Petersburg 12 5 4 1 0 0 20 - 4 16 WWLWW
    3 Khimik 12 5 4 1 0 0 12 - 8 4 WLWWW
    4 SKA-Neva 8 5 2 2 1 0 15 - 19 -4 WLWWL
    5 Dynamo Tver 7 5 1 2 2 0 12 - 12 0 WLWWL
    6 Heilongjiang 4 5 0 2 1 2 15 - 19 -4 WLLLL
    7 Humo 4 5 0 2 1 2 11 - 16 -5 LLLWL
    8 Tseng Tou 2 5 0 3 0 2 12 - 21 -9 LLLLL
    9 Beijing 0 5 0 5 0 0 8 - 20 -12 LLLLL
      Conference 1 - Division B
    1 Bars Kazan 12 5 4 1 0 0 21 - 14 7 WWWLW
    2 Ryazan 11 5 3 1 1 0 11 - 13 -2 WWWWL
    3 Lada Togliatti 9 5 3 2 0 0 13 - 9 4 LWWWL
    4 Dizel Penza 8 5 2 2 1 0 10 - 15 -5 WWLWL
    5 HC Rostov 6 5 1 2 1 1 13 - 13 0 WLLWL
    6 Torpedo Gorky 4 5 0 2 1 2 6 - 14 -8 LWLLL
    7 HC Tambov 4 5 1 3 0 1 8 - 17 -9 LLWLL
    8 VVS Samara 3 5 0 3 1 1 9 - 18 -9 LWLLL
    9 Buran Voronezh 3 5 0 3 1 1 8 - 18 -10 LLWLL
      Conference 2 - Division C
    1 Izhstal Izhevsk 12 5 4 1 0 0 19 - 10 9 WLWWW
    2 Toros Neftekamsk 11 5 3 1 1 0 14 - 10 4 LWWWW
    3 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 11 5 3 1 1 0 14 - 10 4 WLWWW
    4 Zauralye Kurgan 10 5 2 1 2 0 13 - 6 7 WWWWL
    5 Gornyak Uchaly 9 5 2 1 1 1 16 - 11 5 WLLWW
    6 Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 5 3 2 0 0 14 - 12 2 LWLWW
    7 Molot Perm 7 5 1 1 1 2 12 - 12 0 LLLWW
    8 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 5 1 3 1 0 8 - 14 -6 LLLWW
      Conference 2 - Division D
    1 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 5 4 0 1 0 19 - 9 10 WWWWW
    2 Rubin Tyumen 12 5 3 0 1 1 13 - 8 5 LWWWW
    3 Sokol Krasnoyarsk 10 5 3 1 0 1 18 - 8 10 WLLWW
    4 Yermak Angarsk 10 5 3 1 0 1 18 - 16 2 LWLWW
    5 Saryarka Karaganda 5 5 1 3 1 0 11 - 14 -3 WLLWL
    6 HC Yugra 5 5 1 2 0 2 13 - 17 -4 LLLWL
    7 Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 5 1 3 0 1 13 - 15 -2 LWLLL
    8 Nomad Astana 3 5 0 2 0 3 10 - 19 -9 LLLLL
      Conference 1 - Division A
    1 Zvezda Chekhov 26 10 6 0 4 0 33 - 12 21 WWWWW
    2 Khimik 23 10 7 1 0 2 22 - 15 7 WLWWW
    3 SKA-Neva 21 10 5 2 3 0 29 - 26 3 WLWWL
    4 Dinamo Saint Petersburg 20 10 6 2 0 2 30 - 14 16 WWLWW
    5 Humo 16 10 4 3 1 2 28 - 23 5 LLLWL
    6 Dynamo Tver 9 10 1 6 3 0 20 - 29 -9 WLWWL
    7 Tseng Tou 9 10 1 5 2 2 19 - 30 -11 LLLLL
    8 Heilongjiang 8 10 1 5 1 3 24 - 33 -9 WLLLL
    9 Beijing 3 10 1 9 0 0 18 - 35 -17 LLLLL
      Conference 1 - Division B
    1 Bars Kazan 27 10 9 1 0 0 42 - 21 21 WWWLW
    2 Dizel Penza 18 10 5 3 1 1 18 - 20 -2 WWLWL
    3 Lada Togliatti 17 10 5 4 1 0 23 - 18 5 LWWWL
    4 HC Tambov 16 10 5 4 0 1 21 - 24 -3 LLWLL
    5 Buran Voronezh 11 10 2 5 2 1 22 - 30 -8 LLWLL
    6 Torpedo Gorky 11 10 2 4 1 3 17 - 25 -8 LWLLL
    7 Ryazan 11 10 3 6 1 0 14 - 31 -17 WWWWL
    8 HC Rostov 9 10 2 6 1 1 20 - 30 -10 WLLWL
    9 VVS Samara 7 10 1 6 1 2 17 - 30 -13 LWLLL
      Conference 2 - Division C
    1 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 21 10 6 2 1 1 25 - 18 7 WLWWW
    2 Toros Neftekamsk 20 10 5 2 2 1 35 - 22 13 LWWWW
    3 Zauralye Kurgan 18 10 3 2 4 1 24 - 17 7 WWWWL
    4 Izhstal Izhevsk 17 10 5 4 1 0 31 - 24 7 WLWWW
    5 Yuzhny Ural Orsk 15 10 5 5 0 0 27 - 23 4 LWLWW
    6 Gornyak Uchaly 12 10 3 5 1 1 29 - 30 -1 WLLWW
    7 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 12 10 2 5 3 0 19 - 25 -6 LLLWW
    8 Molot Perm 10 10 2 5 1 2 19 - 26 -7 LLLWW
      Conference 2 - Division D
    1 Rubin Tyumen 26 10 7 0 2 1 27 - 14 13 LWWWW
    2 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 21 10 6 2 1 1 34 - 25 9 WWWWW
    3 Saryarka Karaganda 16 10 4 4 2 0 24 - 24 0 WLLWL
    4 Sokol Krasnoyarsk 15 10 4 4 1 1 27 - 20 7 WLLWW
    5 HC Yugra 14 10 4 4 0 2 27 - 26 1 LLLWL
    6 Nomad Astana 14 10 3 2 0 5 21 - 28 -7 LLLLL
    7 Yermak Angarsk 12 10 3 4 0 3 24 - 32 -8 LWLWW
    8 Kazzinc-Torpedo 10 10 2 5 1 2 25 - 30 -5 LWLLL
      Conference 1 - Division A
    1 Khimik 35 15 11 2 0 2 38 - 26 12 WLWWW
    2 SKA-Neva 33 15 9 3 3 0 46 - 33 13 WLWWL
    3 Zvezda Chekhov 32 15 8 3 4 0 48 - 31 17 WWWWW
    4 Dinamo Saint Petersburg 29 15 9 4 0 2 47 - 20 27 WWLWW
    5 Humo 20 15 5 6 1 3 41 - 44 -3 LLLWL
    6 Dynamo Tver 16 15 2 7 4 2 28 - 40 -12 WLWWL
    7 Heilongjiang 15 15 3 7 1 4 39 - 49 -10 WLLLL
    8 Tseng Tou 12 15 2 9 2 2 27 - 48 -21 LLLLL
    9 Beijing 8 15 2 12 1 0 28 - 49 -21 LLLLL
      Conference 1 - Division B
    1 Bars Kazan 37 15 12 2 0 1 58 - 34 24 WWWLW
    2 Lada Togliatti 28 15 8 5 2 0 44 - 33 11 LWWWL
    3 Dizel Penza 24 15 7 6 1 1 32 - 29 3 WWLWL
    4 HC Rostov 18 15 4 7 2 2 37 - 42 -5 WLLWL
    5 Torpedo Gorky 18 15 3 6 3 3 27 - 35 -8 LWLLL
    6 HC Tambov 18 15 5 8 1 1 32 - 45 -13 LLWLL
    7 Ryazan 18 15 5 8 1 1 20 - 38 -18 WWWWL
    8 Buran Voronezh 17 15 4 8 2 1 35 - 47 -12 LLWLL
    9 VVS Samara 14 15 3 8 1 3 34 - 46 -12 LWLLL
      Conference 2 - Division C
    1 Toros Neftekamsk 33 15 8 2 4 1 51 - 30 21 LWWWW
    2 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 33 15 10 3 1 1 36 - 22 14 WLWWW
    3 Zauralye Kurgan 32 15 7 2 5 1 39 - 25 14 WWWWL
    4 Yuzhny Ural Orsk 24 15 8 7 0 0 40 - 40 0 LWLWW
    5 Gornyak Uchaly 21 15 5 6 2 2 42 - 45 -3 WLLWW
    6 Izhstal Izhevsk 21 15 6 7 1 1 38 - 41 -3 WLWWW
    7 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 20 15 4 6 3 2 30 - 35 -5 LLLWW
    8 Molot Perm 13 15 2 8 2 3 28 - 39 -11 LLLWW
      Conference 2 - Division D
    1 Rubin Tyumen 36 15 9 1 4 1 40 - 26 14 LWWWW
    2 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 29 15 8 4 2 1 50 - 36 14 WWWWW
    3 Saryarka Karaganda 26 15 6 4 3 2 36 - 34 2 WLLWL
    4 Sokol Krasnoyarsk 22 15 6 6 1 2 41 - 29 12 WLLWW
    5 Nomad Astana 20 15 4 4 1 6 36 - 40 -4 LLLLL
    6 HC Yugra 18 15 5 7 0 3 39 - 41 -2 LLLWL
    7 Kazzinc-Torpedo 16 15 4 8 1 2 34 - 40 -6 LWLLL
    8 Yermak Angarsk 16 15 3 6 1 5 35 - 47 -12 LWLWW
      Conference 1 - Division A
    1 Zvezda Chekhov 43 20 10 3 6 1 63 - 39 24 WWWWW
    2 SKA-Neva 42 20 11 4 4 1 61 - 48 13 WLWWL
    3 Dinamo Saint Petersburg 40 20 11 4 2 3 62 - 29 33 WWLWW
    4 Khimik 40 20 12 5 1 2 47 - 39 8 WLWWW
    5 Humo 32 20 9 7 1 3 57 - 57 0 LLLWL
    6 Dynamo Tver 22 20 4 10 4 2 40 - 55 -15 WLWWL
    7 Heilongjiang 18 20 4 11 1 4 50 - 69 -19 WLLLL
    8 Tseng Tou 13 20 2 13 2 3 33 - 66 -33 LLLLL
    9 Beijing 8 20 2 17 1 0 36 - 70 -34 LLLLL
      Conference 1 - Division B
    1 Bars Kazan 44 20 14 4 0 2 74 - 48 26 WWWLW
    2 Lada Togliatti 35 20 10 7 2 1 61 - 49 12 LWWWL
    3 Dizel Penza 32 20 8 6 2 4 46 - 42 4 WWLWL
    4 Torpedo Gorky 27 20 4 7 6 3 38 - 43 -5 LWLLL
    5 HC Tambov 25 20 7 10 1 2 41 - 53 -12 LLWLL
    6 Ryazan 24 20 6 9 1 4 29 - 49 -20 WWWWL
    7 VVS Samara 23 20 6 10 1 3 47 - 58 -11 LWLLL
    8 HC Rostov 22 20 4 10 4 2 46 - 55 -9 WLLWL
    9 Buran Voronezh 21 20 4 10 3 3 47 - 65 -18 LLWLL
      Conference 2 - Division C
    1 Toros Neftekamsk 45 20 12 3 4 1 61 - 36 25 LWWWW
    2 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 43 20 12 4 3 1 51 - 35 16 WLWWW
    3 Zauralye Kurgan 36 20 8 5 5 2 48 - 38 10 WWWWL
    4 Gornyak Uchaly 29 20 7 8 3 2 50 - 50 0 WLLWW
    5 Yuzhny Ural Orsk 28 20 9 10 0 1 48 - 54 -6 LWLWW
    6 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 27 20 5 7 4 4 37 - 44 -7 LLLWW
    7 Izhstal Izhevsk 23 20 6 11 2 1 44 - 53 -9 WLWWW
    8 Molot Perm 22 20 4 9 3 4 41 - 45 -4 LLLWW
      Conference 2 - Division D
    1 Rubin Tyumen 49 20 12 1 6 1 54 - 33 21 LWWWW
    2 Sokol Krasnoyarsk 36 20 10 6 2 2 60 - 36 24 WLLWW
    3 Saryarka Karaganda 33 20 8 6 3 3 44 - 44 0 WLLWL
    4 HC Yugra 32 20 9 7 1 3 53 - 46 7 LLLWL
    5 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 31 20 8 7 2 3 60 - 56 4 WWWWW
    6 Kazzinc-Torpedo 24 20 6 10 2 2 43 - 48 -5 LWLLL
    7 Nomad Astana 24 20 5 7 1 7 42 - 53 -11 LLLLL
    8 Yermak Angarsk 21 20 4 9 2 5 50 - 67 -17 LWLWW
      Conference 1 - Division A
    1 Dinamo Saint Petersburg 54 25 15 4 3 3 79 - 35 44 WWLWW
    2 SKA-Neva 52 25 14 5 4 2 79 - 59 20 WLWWL
    3 Zvezda Chekhov 51 25 12 5 7 1 73 - 48 25 WWWWW
    4 Khimik 49 25 14 6 2 3 58 - 47 11 WLWWW
    5 Humo 39 25 10 8 2 5 72 - 70 2 LLLWL
    6 Dynamo Tver 26 25 4 12 5 4 46 - 65 -19 WLWWL
    7 Heilongjiang 22 25 5 14 1 5 58 - 86 -28 WLLLL
    8 Beijing 19 25 5 17 1 2 50 - 79 -29 LLLLL
    9 Tseng Tou 15 25 2 17 3 3 43 - 84 -41 LLLLL
      Conference 1 - Division B
    1 Bars Kazan 53 25 17 6 0 2 88 - 56 32 WWWLW
    2 Lada Togliatti 45 25 13 8 2 2 77 - 60 17 LWWWL
    3 Dizel Penza 41 25 11 8 2 4 63 - 52 11 WWLWL
    4 Torpedo Gorky 34 25 5 9 8 3 45 - 48 -3 LWLLL
    5 Ryazan 33 25 9 11 1 4 37 - 58 -21 WWWWL
    6 HC Tambov 31 25 9 13 1 2 55 - 68 -13 LLWLL
    7 Buran Voronezh 28 25 5 12 5 3 60 - 79 -19 LLWLL
    8 VVS Samara 25 25 6 13 1 5 52 - 70 -18 LWLLL
    9 HC Rostov 24 25 4 14 5 2 57 - 75 -18 WLLWL
      Conference 2 - Division C
    1 Toros Neftekamsk 53 25 14 5 5 1 77 - 48 29 LWWWW
    2 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 52 25 14 5 4 2 64 - 43 21 WLWWW
    3 Zauralye Kurgan 47 25 11 6 6 2 60 - 48 12 WWWWL
    4 Gornyak Uchaly 39 25 10 9 3 3 64 - 59 5 WLLWW
    5 Yuzhny Ural Orsk 36 25 10 11 2 2 62 - 67 -5 LWLWW
    6 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 35 25 7 9 5 4 54 - 58 -4 LLLWW
    7 Molot Perm 33 25 7 9 3 6 54 - 55 -1 LLLWW
    8 Izhstal Izhevsk 26 25 7 15 2 1 52 - 75 -23 WLWWW
      Conference 2 - Division D
    1 Rubin Tyumen 59 25 14 2 8 1 64 - 43 21 LWWWW
    2 Sokol Krasnoyarsk 46 25 13 7 2 3 73 - 47 26 WLLWW
    3 HC Yugra 46 25 13 7 2 3 65 - 52 13 LLLWL
    4 Saryarka Karaganda 46 25 12 6 3 4 55 - 52 3 WLLWL
    5 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 25 11 8 2 4 78 - 66 12 WWWWW
    6 Kazzinc-Torpedo 32 25 8 12 3 2 59 - 63 -4 LWLLL
    7 Nomad Astana 30 25 7 10 1 7 51 - 68 -17 LLLLL
    8 Yermak Angarsk 24 25 5 13 2 5 58 - 87 -29 LWLWW
      Conference 1 - Division A
    1 Dinamo Saint Petersburg 67 30 18 4 5 3 98 - 41 57 WWLWW
    2 SKA-Neva 64 30 17 5 5 3 97 - 72 25 WLWWL
    3 Zvezda Chekhov 62 30 15 5 7 3 89 - 62 27 WWWWW
    4 Khimik 52 30 15 10 2 3 68 - 59 9 WLWWW
    5 Humo 42 30 11 12 2 5 80 - 82 -2 LLLWL
    6 Dynamo Tver 36 30 6 12 6 6 57 - 74 -17 WLWWL
    7 Heilongjiang 34 30 9 15 1 5 70 - 93 -23 WLLLL
    8 Beijing 26 30 7 19 1 3 62 - 91 -29 LLLLL
    9 Tseng Tou 18 30 2 20 4 4 56 - 101 -45 LLLLL
      Conference 1 - Division B
    1 Bars Kazan 59 30 19 9 0 2 100 - 69 31 WWWLW
    2 Lada Togliatti 55 30 15 9 4 2 90 - 70 20 LWWWL
    3 Dizel Penza 44 30 12 12 2 4 72 - 66 6 WWLWL
    4 Ryazan 37 30 10 14 1 5 44 - 71 -27 WWWWL
    5 HC Tambov 36 30 9 15 3 3 63 - 77 -14 LLWLL
    6 Torpedo Gorky 35 30 5 13 8 4 52 - 67 -15 LWLLL
    7 VVS Samara 34 30 8 14 2 6 68 - 84 -16 LWLLL
    8 Buran Voronezh 32 30 6 15 5 4 69 - 91 -22 LLWLL
    9 HC Rostov 31 30 6 16 5 3 64 - 91 -27 WLLWL
      Conference 2 - Division C
    1 Toros Neftekamsk 61 30 15 6 7 2 87 - 57 30 LWWWW
    2 Zauralye Kurgan 59 30 15 7 6 2 73 - 52 21 WWWWL
    3 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 58 30 16 8 4 2 74 - 53 21 WLWWW
    4 Gornyak Uchaly 50 30 13 10 4 3 78 - 69 9 WLLWW
    5 Yuzhny Ural Orsk 42 30 12 14 2 2 75 - 87 -12 LWLWW
    6 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 41 30 9 12 5 4 64 - 69 -5 LLLWW
    7 Molot Perm 37 30 8 12 3 7 66 - 70 -4 LLLWW
    8 Izhstal Izhevsk 29 30 7 18 3 2 60 - 89 -29 WLWWW
      Conference 2 - Division D
    1 Rubin Tyumen 68 30 16 3 9 2 79 - 54 25 LWWWW
    2 HC Yugra 58 30 15 7 5 3 83 - 65 18 LLLWL
    3 Saryarka Karaganda 54 30 14 8 4 4 68 - 56 12 WLLWL
    4 Sokol Krasnoyarsk 53 30 15 9 2 4 80 - 58 22 WLLWW
    5 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 30 15 9 2 4 97 - 79 18 WWWWW
    6 Kazzinc-Torpedo 40 30 9 12 4 5 73 - 78 -5 LWLLL
    7 Nomad Astana 34 30 8 13 1 8 58 - 86 -28 LLLLL
    8 Yermak Angarsk 29 30 6 16 3 5 71 - 102 -31 LWLWW
      Conference 1 - Division A
    1 Zvezda Chekhov 74 34 19 5 7 3 100 - 65 35 WWWWW
    2 Dinamo Saint Petersburg 73 33 19 4 6 4 106 - 47 59 WWLWW
    3 SKA-Neva 73 34 18 5 8 3 112 - 82 30 WLWWL
    4 Khimik 58 33 16 10 3 4 77 - 66 11 WLWWW
    5 Humo 49 34 13 13 2 6 89 - 89 0 LLLWL
    6 Heilongjiang 40 34 11 17 1 5 80 - 106 -26 WLLLL
    7 Dynamo Tver 39 34 6 14 7 7 62 - 83 -21 WLWWL
    8 Beijing 27 33 7 21 1 4 68 - 106 -38 LLLLL
    9 Tseng Tou 21 33 2 21 5 5 62 - 113 -51 LLLLL
      Conference 1 - Division B
    1 Bars Kazan 67 35 21 11 1 2 116 - 82 34 WWWLW
    2 Lada Togliatti 66 34 18 9 5 2 106 - 76 30 LWWWL
    3 Dizel Penza 51 34 14 13 2 5 86 - 71 15 WWLWL
    4 HC Tambov 42 33 10 15 4 4 71 - 82 -11 LLWLL
    5 Ryazan 40 34 10 16 2 6 47 - 81 -34 WWWWL
    6 VVS Samara 39 33 9 15 3 6 77 - 92 -15 LWLLL
    7 Torpedo Gorky 37 34 5 16 9 4 57 - 78 -21 LWLLL
    8 Buran Voronezh 37 34 7 16 5 6 79 - 104 -25 LLWLL
    9 HC Rostov 33 33 6 17 5 5 68 - 99 -31 WLLWL
      Conference 2 - Division C
    1 Toros Neftekamsk 69 33 17 6 8 2 96 - 61 35 LWWWW
    2 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 63 34 17 9 4 4 84 - 66 18 WLWWW
    3 Zauralye Kurgan 63 35 16 10 6 3 83 - 65 18 WWWWL
    4 Gornyak Uchaly 52 33 13 12 5 3 82 - 80 2 WLLWW
    5 Yuzhny Ural Orsk 47 34 13 16 3 2 82 - 93 -11 LWLWW
    6 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 46 33 10 13 6 4 74 - 77 -3 LLLWW
    7 Molot Perm 44 34 10 13 3 8 79 - 79 0 LLLWW
    8 Izhstal Izhevsk 36 34 9 19 3 3 66 - 96 -30 WLWWW
      Conference 2 - Division D
    1 Rubin Tyumen 78 34 18 3 11 2 90 - 58 32 LWWWW
    2 HC Yugra 66 34 17 8 6 3 98 - 75 23 LLLWL
    3 Metallurg Novokuznetsk 60 35 16 10 3 6 109 - 93 16 WWWWW
    4 Sokol Krasnoyarsk 58 34 16 11 3 4 91 - 67 24 WLLWW
    5 Saryarka Karaganda 57 34 14 10 5 5 76 - 68 8 WLLWL
    6 Kazzinc-Torpedo 47 34 11 13 4 6 80 - 85 -5 LWLLL
    7 Nomad Astana 40 34 10 15 1 8 67 - 101 -34 LLLLL
    8 Yermak Angarsk 32 34 6 18 4 6 80 - 113 -33 LWLWW

    Get today's livescore results for the VHL of Ice Hockey in Russia for the 2019/20 season at ScoresPro today. We track all of the VHL livescores to bring you the latest score updates, stats & more all in real-time so you will never miss any of the ice hockey action from all of the 2019/20 games for today, this week and the entire season! ScoresPro not only tracks VHL livescores but we also track a huge range of hockey statistics from Russia including goal scorers, first period scores, second period scores and third/final period scores so you get a full picture of every VHL ice hockey game! ScoresPro is the #1 VHL hockey results website, get the latest livescore now!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement