• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

VHL 2019/2020 (Russia): Fixtures

  • 1
  • 20.01.20  17:00   Lada Togliatti   - - - -    - 
      HC Rostov   - - - -     
    20.01.20  17:30   Torpedo Gorky   - - - -    - 
      Ryazan   - - - -     
    20.01.20  18:00   Dizel Penza   - - - -    - 
      Buran Voronezh   - - - -     
    20.01.20  18:00   Zvezda Chekhov   - - - -    - 
      Khimik   - - - -     
    21.01.20  14:00   Metallurg Novokuznetsk   - - - -    -  
      Molot Perm   - - - -     
    21.01.20  16:00   HC Yugra   - - - -    -  
      Yuzhny Ural Orsk   - - - -     
    21.01.20  16:00   Rubin Tyumen   - - - -    -  
      Chelmet Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    22.01.20  13:00   Yermak Angarsk   - - - -    -  
      Zauralye Kurgan   - - - -     
    22.01.20  13:30   Heilongjiang   - - - -    -  
      Dynamo Tver   - - - -     
    22.01.20  14:00   Sokol Krasnoyarsk   - - - -    -  
      Gornyak Uchaly   - - - -     
    22.01.20  14:30   Kazzinc-Torpedo   - - - -    -  
      Izhstal Izhevsk   - - - -     
    22.01.20  15:00   Nomad Astana   - - - -    -  
      Neftyanik Almetyevsk   - - - -     
    22.01.20  15:00   Saryarka Karaganda   - - - -    -  
      Toros Neftekamsk   - - - -     
    22.01.20  17:30   Bars Kazan   - - - -    -  
      Ryazan   - - - -     
    22.01.20  18:00   Dizel Penza   - - - -    -  
      HC Rostov   - - - -     
    23.01.20  16:00   HC Yugra   - - - -    -  
      Chelmet Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    23.01.20  16:00   Rubin Tyumen   - - - -    -  
      Yuzhny Ural Orsk   - - - -     
    23.01.20  17:30   HC Tambov   - - - -    -  
      Humo   - - - -     
    23.01.20  17:30   Torpedo Gorky   - - - -    -  
      Tseng Tou   - - - -     
    23.01.20  18:30   Dinamo Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      VVS Samara   - - - -     
    24.01.20  14:30   Kazzinc-Torpedo   - - - -    -  
      Molot Perm   - - - -     
    24.01.20  15:00   Nomad Astana   - - - -    -  
      Izhstal Izhevsk   - - - -     
    24.01.20  15:00   Saryarka Karaganda   - - - -    -  
      Neftyanik Almetyevsk   - - - -     
    25.01.20  10:00   HC Yugra   - - - -    -  
      Gornyak Uchaly   - - - -     
    25.01.20  12:00   Metallurg Novokuznetsk   - - - -    -  
      Toros Neftekamsk   - - - -     
    25.01.20  12:00   Torpedo Gorky   - - - -    -  
      Beijing   - - - -     
    25.01.20  16:00   Bars Kazan   - - - -    -  
      Tseng Tou   - - - -     
    25.01.20  16:00   Buran Voronezh   - - - -    -  
      Humo   - - - -     
    25.01.20  16:00   Dinamo Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      Lada Togliatti   - - - -     
    25.01.20  16:00   HC Tambov   - - - -    -  
      Khimik   - - - -     
    25.01.20  16:00   SKA-Neva   - - - -    -  
      VVS Samara   - - - -     
    26.01.20  13:00   Nomad Astana   - - - -    -  
      Molot Perm   - - - -     
    26.01.20  13:00   Saryarka Karaganda   - - - -    -  
      Izhstal Izhevsk   - - - -     
    27.01.20  16:00   HC Yugra   - - - -    -  
      Zauralye Kurgan   - - - -     
    27.01.20  16:00   Rubin Tyumen   - - - -    -  
      Gornyak Uchaly   - - - -     
    27.01.20  17:30   Bars Kazan   - - - -    -  
      Beijing   - - - -     
    27.01.20  17:30   HC Tambov   - - - -    -  
      Zvezda Chekhov   - - - -     
    27.01.20  17:30   Torpedo Gorky   - - - -    -  
      Heilongjiang   - - - -     
    27.01.20  18:00   Buran Voronezh   - - - -    -  
      Khimik   - - - -     
    27.01.20  18:00   Dynamo Tver   - - - -    -  
      VVS Samara   - - - -     
    27.01.20  18:00   Ryazan   - - - -    -  
      Tseng Tou   - - - -     
    27.01.20  18:00   SKA-Neva   - - - -    -  
      Lada Togliatti   - - - -     
    27.01.20  18:30   Dinamo Saint Petersburg   - - - -    -  
      Dizel Penza   - - - -     
    27.01.20  18:30   HC Rostov   - - - -    -  
      Humo   - - - -     
    28.01.20  15:00   Saryarka Karaganda   - - - -    -  
      Molot Perm   - - - -     
    29.01.20  14:30   Kazzinc-Torpedo   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Novokuznetsk   - - - -     
    29.01.20  15:30   Yuzhny Ural Orsk   - - - -    -  
      Chelmet Chelyabinsk   - - - -     
    29.01.20  17:30   Bars Kazan   - - - -    -  
      Heilongjiang   - - - -     
    29.01.20  17:30   HC Tambov   - - - -    -  
      Gornyak Uchaly   - - - -     
    29.01.20  18:00   Buran Voronezh   - - - -    -  
      Zvezda Chekhov   - - - -     

    Find out all of the scheduled ice hockey fixtures for the 2019/20 season of the VHL in Russia including all of today's VHL fixtures, this week's VHL hockey and the full fixture schedule for the 2019/20 Russian VHL. ScoresPro has all of the VHL fixtures including the VHL regular season, VHL play-offs and all of the hockey fixtures from the pre-season. All of our VHL fixtures are tracked live in real-time to bring you the latest hockey schedule possible including any changes that take place to make sure you never miss a game of ice hockey and we even cover the Regular Season! ScoresPro the #1 football fixtures site for the 2019/20 Russian VHL for today, tomorrow and the entire year!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement