• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Sweden: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Sweden: SHL
  • 36
  • 25.01.20  19:00FT   Brynas IF   1 1 0 0    4  
      Lulea HF   3 0 1 2     
    25.01.20  19:00FT   Djurgardens IF   4 1 0 3    5  
      Orebro Hk   1 0 0 1     
    25.01.20  19:00FT   Skelleftea AIK   3 2 1 0    8  
      IK Oskarshamn   5 1 1 3     
    25.01.20  19:00FT   Vaxjo Lakers HC   5 1 3 1    6  
      Leksands IF   1 1 0 0     
    25.01.20  16:15FT   Frolunda HC   4 2 1 1    7  
      Malmo   3 1 2 0     
    25.01.20  16:15FT   Linkopings HC   1 0 1 0    1  
      Farjestads BK   0 0 0 0     
    25.01.20  16:15FT   Rogle BKS   1 1 0 0    5  
      HV 71   4 0 1 3     
  • 35
  • 23.01.20  20:00AOT   Farjestads BK   3 2 1 0 0  7  
      Vaxjo Lakers HC   4 0 1 2 1   
    23.01.20  20:00FT   Frolunda HC   8 4 2 2    12  
      Brynas IF   4 2 1 1     
  • 17
  • 23.01.20  20:00FT   IK Oskarshamn   1 1 0 0    6  
      Malmo   5 1 3 1     
  • 35
  • 23.01.20  20:00FT   Leksands IF   2 0 0 2    6  
      Djurgardens IF   4 4 0 0     
  • 37
  • 23.01.20  20:00FT   Linkopings HC   5 1 2 2    6  
      Rogle BKS   1 1 0 0     
  • 35
  • 23.01.20  20:00FT   Orebro Hk   3 0 1 3    5  
      Lulea HF   2 2 0 0     
  • 30
  • 28.01.20  20:00   HV 71   - - - -    -  
      Farjestads BK   - - - -     
  • 43
  • 28.01.20  20:00   Malmo   - - - -    -  
      Brynas IF   - - - -     
  • 37
  • 30.01.20  20:00   Djurgardens IF   - - - -    -  
      Frolunda HC   - - - -     
    30.01.20  20:00   Farjestads BK   - - - -    -  
      Leksands IF   - - - -     
    30.01.20  20:00   IK Oskarshamn   - - - -    -  
      HV 71   - - - -     
    30.01.20  20:00   Lulea HF   - - - -    -  
      Vaxjo Lakers HC   - - - -     
    30.01.20  20:00   Malmo   - - - -    -  
      Skelleftea AIK   - - - -     
    30.01.20  20:00   Orebro Hk   - - - -    -  
      Brynas IF   - - - -     
          Sweden: HockeyAllsvenskan
  • 1
  • 25.01.20  19:00FT   IF Bjorkloven   4 0 1 3    5  
      Karlskrona HK   1 1 0 0     
    25.01.20  19:00AOT   Vasterviks IK   3 0 1 1 1  5  
      Modo Hockey   2 0 1 1 0   
    25.01.20  16:15AOT   Timra IK   3 0 1 1 1  5  
      HC Vita Hasten   2 1 0 1 0   
    24.01.20  20:00AOT   AIK IF   3 0 1 2 0  7  
      VIK Vasteras HK   4 2 0 1 1   
    24.01.20  20:00AOT   Bik Karlskoga   5 1 1 3 0  11  
      Almtuna Is   6 2 3 0 1   
    24.01.20  20:00FT   Mora IK   3 0 1 2    7  
      Sodertalje SK   4 2 2 0     
    24.01.20  20:00FT   Tingsryds AIF   5 0 2 3    12  
      Kristianstads Ik   7 2 4 1     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Almtuna Is   0 0 0 0    5  
      HC Vita Hasten   5 2 1 2     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Karlskrona HK   1 0 1 0    3  
      AIK IF   2 1 0 1     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Modo Hockey   4 2 1 1    6  
      Bik Karlskoga   2 1 0 1     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Mora IK   5 3 0 2    8  
      IF Bjorkloven   3 0 1 2     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Sodertalje SK   1 0 1 0    4  
      Vasterviks IK   3 1 1 1     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Timra IK   2 1 1 0    3  
      Kristianstads Ik   1 1 0 0     
    22.01.20  20:00AP   VIK Vasteras HK   2 2 0 0 0 05  
      Tingsryds AIF   3 0 1 1 0 1 
    29.01.20  20:00   AIK IF   - - - -    -  
      Almtuna Is   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   HC Vita Hasten   - - - -    -  
      Tingsryds AIF   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Karlskrona HK   - - - -    -  
      Mora IK   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Kristianstads Ik   - - - -    -  
      Bik Karlskoga   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Modo Hockey   - - - -    -  
      IF Bjorkloven   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Sodertalje SK   - - - -    -  
      Timra IK   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   VIK Vasteras HK   - - - -    -  
      Vasterviks IK   - - - -     
    31.01.20  20:00   Bik Karlskoga   - - - -    -  
      HC Vita Hasten   - - - -     
    31.01.20  20:00   IF Bjorkloven   - - - -    -  
      VIK Vasteras HK   - - - -     
    31.01.20  20:00   Mora IK   - - - -    -  
      Modo Hockey   - - - -     
    31.01.20  20:00   Timra IK   - - - -    -  
      Tingsryds AIF   - - - -     
    31.01.20  20:00   Vasterviks IK   - - - -    -  
      Almtuna Is   - - - -     
    01.02.20  16:15   Kristianstads Ik   - - - -    -  
      AIK IF   - - - -     
    01.02.20  19:00   Sodertalje SK   - - - -    -  
      Karlskrona HK   - - - -     
          Sweden: HockeyEttan
  • 12
  • 24.01.20  20:00FT   Enkoepings SK HK   1 0 1 0    4  
      Segeltorps   3 2 0 1     
    24.01.20  20:00FT   Eskilstuna Linden Hockey   1 1 0 0    6  
      Kumla HC   5 0 4 1     
    24.01.20  20:00FT   Hammarby IF   5 2 1 2    7  
      Stroemsbro IF   2 0 2 0     
    24.01.20  20:00AOT   Hanhals IF   3 1 0 1 1  5  
      Boraas   2 2 0 0 0   
    24.01.20  20:00FT   Malungs IF   3 0 0 3    7  
      Forshaga   4 0 2 2     
    24.01.20  20:00FT   Morrums   4 2 2 0    6  
      Tyringe Hockey   2 1 1 0     
    24.01.20  20:00FT   Surahammars IF   1 1 0 0    3  
      Koeping HC   2 0 1 1     
    24.01.20  20:00FT   Vimmerby HC   3 1 0 2    8  
      HC Dalen   5 1 2 2     
    24.01.20  20:00FT   Wings HC Arlanda   5 2 1 2    5  
      Hanvikens SK   0 0 0 0     
  • 11
  • 22.01.20  20:00FT   Hanhals IF   2 2 0 0    7  
      Vimmerby HC   5 2 2 1     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Hanvikens SK   1 0 1 0    6  
      Hammarby IF   5 1 0 4     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   HC Dalen   4 1 2 1    5  
      Kalmar HC   1 1 0 0     
  • 8
  • 22.01.20  20:00FT   Kalix UHC   3 0 1 2    9  
      Kiruna AIF   6 1 3 2     
  • 11
  • 22.01.20  20:00FT   Koeping HC   0 0 0 0    1  
      Eskilstuna Linden Hockey   1 0 0 1     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Kumla HC   1 0 0 1    4  
      Malungs IF   3 0 2 1     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Morrums   7 2 4 1    10  
      Boraas   3 1 2 0     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Nykoeping   11 4 5 2    12  
      Surahammars IF   1 1 0 0     
  • 8
  • 22.01.20  20:00FT   SK Lejon   3 2 0 1    4  
      Vaennaes HC   1 1 0 0     
  • 11
  • 22.01.20  20:00FT   Sollentuna HC   4 2 0 2    9  
      Wings HC Arlanda   5 3 0 2     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Stroemsbro IF   2 1 1 0    6  
      Enkoepings SK HK   4 2 1 1     
  • 13
  • 26.01.20  17:00   Boraas   - - - -    - 
      Tyringe Hockey   - - - -     
    26.01.20  17:00   Forshaga   - - - -    - 
      Eskilstuna Linden Hockey   - - - -     
    26.01.20  17:00   Hanvikens SK   - - - -    - 
      Sollentuna HC   - - - -     
    26.01.20  17:00   HC Dalen   - - - -    - 
      Morrums   - - - -     
    26.01.20  17:00   Kalmar HC   - - - -    - 
      Hanhals IF   - - - -     
  • 9
  • 26.01.20  17:00   Kiruna AIF   - - - -    - 
      Oernskoeldsvik HF   - - - -     
  • 13
  • 26.01.20  17:00   Koeping HC   - - - -    - 
      Nykoeping   - - - -     
    26.01.20  17:00   Kumla HC   - - - -    - 
      Surahammars IF   - - - -     
    26.01.20  17:00   Segeltorps   - - - -    - 
      Hammarby IF   - - - -     
    26.01.20  17:00   Stroemsbro IF   - - - -    - 
      Wings HC Arlanda   - - - -     
  • 9
  • 26.01.20  17:00   Vaennaes HC   - - - -    - 
      Kalix UHC   - - - -     
  • 14
  • 29.01.20  20:00   Boraas   - - - -    -  
      Vimmerby HC   - - - -     
  • 7
  • 29.01.20  20:00   Enkoepings SK HK   - - - -    -  
      Hammarby IF   - - - -     
  • 14
  • 29.01.20  20:00   Eskilstuna Linden Hockey   - - - -    -  
      Malungs IF   - - - -     
  • 10
  • 29.01.20  20:00   Kalix UHC   - - - -    -  
      SK Lejon   - - - -     
  • 14
  • 29.01.20  20:00   Morrums   - - - -    -  
      Kalmar HC   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Nykoeping   - - - -    -  
      Kumla HC   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Sollentuna HC   - - - -    -  
      Stroemsbro IF   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Surahammars IF   - - - -    -  
      Forshaga   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Tyringe Hockey   - - - -    -  
      HC Dalen   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Wings HC Arlanda   - - - -    -  
      Segeltorps   - - - -     
          Sweden: AllEttan
  • 1
  • 20.02.19  20:00FT   Enkoepings SK HK   2 1 0 1    6  
      Borlange Hf   4 1 1 2     
    20.02.19  20:00AOT   Hanhals IF   5 1 1 2 1  9  
      Vimmerby HC   4 1 1 2 0   
    20.02.19  20:00AP   Huddinge Ik   4 2 1 1 0 09  
      Tranaas AIF   5 0 1 3 0 1 
    20.02.19  20:00FT   Kallinge/Ronneby IF   4 1 2 1    7  
      Mariestad BoIS HC   3 0 1 2     
    20.02.19  20:00FT   Kristianstads Ik   6 1 5 0    8  
      Grums IK   2 0 1 1     
    20.02.19  20:00FT   Pitea Hc   4 0 1 3    7  
      Oestersunds IK   3 1 0 2     
    20.02.19  20:00FT   Vaennaes HC   1 1 0 0    5  
      Hudiksvalls HC   4 0 3 1     
    20.02.19  20:00FT   Vaesby IK HK   5 2 2 1    6  
      Koeping HC   1 0 1 0     
    20.02.19  20:00FT   Visby/Roma Hk   3 0 1 2    4  
      If Troja/Ljungby   1 0 1 0     
    18.02.19  16:00FT   Kallinge/Ronneby IF   4 1 1 2    6  
      Visby/Roma Hk   2 0 1 1     
    17.02.19  19:00FT   Hudiksvalls HC   3 1 0 2    7  
      Bodens   4 1 2 1     
    17.02.19  17:00FT   Borlange Hf   3 1 1 1    4  
      Vaennaes HC   1 0 1 0     
    17.02.19  17:00FT   Grums IK   1 0 0 1    9  
      Huddinge Ik   8 1 4 3     
    17.02.19  17:00FT   Mariestad BoIS HC   2 2 0 0    3  
      Vimmerby HC   1 1 0 0     
    17.02.19  17:00AOT   Oestersunds IK   2 2 0 0 0  5  
      Kalix UHC   3 1 0 1 1   
    17.02.19  15:30FT   Koeping HC   3 0 1 2    7  
      Pitea Hc   4 1 3 0     
          Sweden: AllEttan
  • 9
  • 25.01.20  17:00FT   Borlange Hf   5 1 2 2    7  
      Pitea Hc   2 1 0 1     
  • 10
  • 25.01.20  17:00FT   Halmstad   4 1 3 0    7  
      Nybro   3 0 2 1     
    25.01.20  17:00FT   Huddinge Ik   4 1 1 2    5  
      Grums IK   1 0 1 0     
  • 9
  • 25.01.20  17:00FT   Hudiksvalls HC   6 1 3 2    9  
      Kiruna IF   3 1 2 0     
  • 10
  • 25.01.20  17:00FT   If Troja/Ljungby   0 0 0 0    3  
      Mariestad BoIS HC   3 0 0 3     
  • 9
  • 25.01.20  17:00FT   Lindloevens IF   6 2 3 1    9  
      Tegs   3 1 1 1     
    25.01.20  17:00FT   Oestersunds IK   2 0 1 1    3  
      Bodens   1 0 1 0     
  • 10
  • 25.01.20  17:00FT   Tranaas AIF   1 1 0 0    4  
      Skoevde   3 1 1 1     
  • 17
  • 22.01.20  20:00FT   Bodens   3 1 0 2    5  
      Tegs   2 1 1 0     
  • 9
  • 22.01.20  20:00AP   Huddinge Ik   2 1 0 1 0 05  
      Tranaas AIF   3 1 1 0 0 1 
    22.01.20  20:00FT   If Troja/Ljungby   3 1 1 1    3  
      Visby/Roma Hk   0 0 0 0     
  • 8
  • 22.01.20  20:00FT   IF Vallentuna BK   1 0 0 1    4  
      Oestersunds IK   3 2 0 1     
  • 9
  • 22.01.20  20:00FT   Kallinge/Ronneby IF   2 1 0 1    5  
      Halmstad   3 0 3 0     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Mariestad BoIS HC   2 0 1 1    3  
      Nybro   1 0 1 0     
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Skoevde   1 0 1 0    5  
      Grums IK   4 0 3 1     
  • 8
  • 22.01.20  20:00FT   Vaesby IK HK   2 0 2 0    3  
      Hudiksvalls HC   1 1 0 0     
  • 10
  • 26.01.20  17:00   Borlange Hf   - - - -    - 
      Tegs   - - - -     
    26.01.20  17:00   Hudiksvalls HC   - - - -    - 
      Bodens   - - - -     
  • 9
  • 26.01.20  17:00   IF Vallentuna BK   - - - -    - 
      Vaesby IK HK   - - - -     
  • 10
  • 26.01.20  17:00   Lindloevens IF   - - - -    - 
      Pitea Hc   - - - -     
    26.01.20  17:00   Oestersunds IK   - - - -    - 
      Kiruna IF   - - - -     
    26.01.20  17:00   Visby/Roma Hk   - - - -    - 
      Kallinge/Ronneby IF   - - - -     
  • 11
  • 28.01.20  20:00   Tegs   - - - -    -  
      Kiruna IF   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Borlange Hf   - - - -    -  
      Lindloevens IF   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Grums IK   - - - -    -  
      Halmstad   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   IF Vallentuna BK   - - - -    -  
      Hudiksvalls HC   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Kallinge/Ronneby IF   - - - -    -  
      If Troja/Ljungby   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Mariestad BoIS HC   - - - -    -  
      Huddinge Ik   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Nybro   - - - -    -  
      Tranaas AIF   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Pitea Hc   - - - -    -  
      Bodens   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Skoevde   - - - -    -  
      Visby/Roma Hk   - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Vaesby IK HK   - - - -    -  
      Oestersunds IK   - - - -     

    Get all of the latest ice hockey results from Sweden along with livescore updates from all of today's ice hockey games for all of the major leagues in Sweden and worldwide! ScoresPro tracks all of the games for the current season of the Swedish ice hockey leagues including leagues, cups, friendly matches & international tournaments like the SHL, HockeyAllsvenskan, HockeyEttan, AllEttan & AllEttan. We also track a variety of hockey stats from all the games taking place in Sweden including first, second and third period scorers, goal scorers & more from all of the ice hockey games due to be played only at ScoresPro - #1 Livescore website for Ice Hockey!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement