LIVESCORE - SPORTS LIVE SCORES

  • My Favorite Events
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
    All live matches will auto appear.
advertisement

All Sports Livescores

  • Soccer
  •      England: Premier League
    19:3029 Fulham (20) 0 - 2 West Ham (12)  
         Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
    19:00HT Kortrijk (9) 0 - 0 Club Brugge KV (3) 0 - 0
         Italy: Serie A
    19:00HT Inter (3) 0 - 0 Udinese (17) 0 - 0
         Netherlands: Eredivisie
    19:3029 PEC Zwolle (15) 0 - 0 NAC Breda (17)
         Cyprus: Division 1
    19:00HT Anorthosis (5) 1 - 1 Pafos FC (9) 1 - 1 
         Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga
    18:0090+ FK Pribram (14) 1 - 1 Sparta Praha (5) 1 - 1
         England: Championship
    19:3029 Bristol City (14) 0 - 0 Norwich (2)
         Greece: Super League
    19:00HT Aris Thessalonikis (6) 0 - 0 Panetolikos (8) 0 - 0 
    19:3029 Asteras Tripolis (10) 0 - 1 OFI (13)
         Israel: Ligat ha’Al
    18:1589 Maccabi Netanya (5) 1 - 1 Hapoel Haifa (6) 1 - 0 
         Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B
    19:3029 Imolese (6) 0 - 0 Fermana (3)  
    19:3029 Sambenedettese (13) 0 - 0 Rimini (11)  
         Italy: Serie A Women
    18:3074 Fiorentina W (3) 6 - 0 Orobica W (11) 4 - 0 
         Poland: Ekstraklasa
    19:00HT Gornik Zabrze (15) 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia (11) 1 - 0
         Portugal: LigaPro
    19:00HT Benfica B (4) 1 - 0 Oliveirense (14) 1 - 0 
         Spain: Segunda Division
    19:00HT Numancia (13) 0 - 2 Albacete (5) 0 - 2
    19:00HT Reus (20) 1 - 1 Cordoba (21) 1 - 1
         Switzerland: Challenge League
    18:3074 SC Kriens (9) 0 - 1 FC Aarau (6) 0 - 1
  • Basketball
  •      Czech Republic: NBL
    18:00FT   CEZ Nymburk   107 24 25 29 29   49 186  
      Kolin   79 18 21 23 17   39  
         France: LNB
    19:30Q1   Monaco   19 19 - - -   - 30
      Dijon   11 11 - - -   -
         Germany: BBL
    19:00Q3   Giessen   45 14 29 2 -   43 103
      Bayreuth   58 19 32 7 -   51
         Hungary: NB I. A
    19:00Q3   Alba Fehervar   33 15 15 3 -   30 75
      Atomeromu   42 20 22 0 -   42  
    19:00HT   Szedeak   43 21 22 - -   43 82
      Jaszberenyi   39 16 23 - -   39  
    19:00HT   Pecsi Vsk Veolia   37 19 18 - -   37 72
      Kaposvari   35 17 18 - -   35  
    19:00Q2   Szolnoki Olaj   50 27 23 - -   - 87
      Kormend   37 13 24 - -   -  
    19:30Q2   TF Budapest   18 17 1 - -   - 45
      Soproni   27 19 8 - -   -  
         Portugal: LPB
    19:00Q3   Lusitania   52 19 19 14 -   38 101
      Madeira   49 24 21 4 -   45  
         Russia: Super League
    18:00Q4   Burevestnik   78 20 13 18 27   33 155
      BC Novosibirsk   77 26 12 22 17   38  
         Slovakia: Extraliga
    19:00Q3   Levice   55 19 26 10 -   45 98
      Zilina   43 14 23 6 -   37  
    19:00Q3   Inter Bratislava   66 31 30 5 -   61 98
      Spisska Nova Ves   32 12 18 2 -   30  
    19:00HT   MBK Lucenec   38 15 23 - -   38 78
      MBK Handlova   40 18 22 - -   40  
         Spain: ACB
    19:00Q3   Iberostar Tenerife   47 24 21 2 -   45 73
      Baskonia   26 8 16 2 -   24
    19:00Q3   San Pablo Burgos   37 21 16 0 -   37 81
      Valencia   44 18 26 0 -   44
         Spain: LEB Oro
    19:00Q3   Real Betis   55 26 22 7 -   48 97
      Real Canoe   42 12 21 9 -   33  
         Sweden: Ligan
    19:04HT   Wetterbygden Stars   57 26 31 - -   57 96
      Kfum Umea   39 16 23 - -   39  
         Switzerland: SB League
    18:30Q4   Lions Geneve   92 24 22 20 26   46 138
      Swiss Central   46 10 12 14 10   22  
    19:00Q3   Neuchatel   44 27 11 6 -   38 79
      Monthey   35 18 15 2 -   33  
         Turkey: Super Ligi
    19:00HT   Buyukcekmece Bk   47 22 25 - -   47 86
      Pinar Karsiyaka   39 18 21 - -   39  
  • Volleyball
  •      Austria: AVL
    19:00Set 3   UVC KO Ried im Innkreis (4)  1212510103
      VBK Klagenfurt (6)  125148 
         Austria: WVL Women
    19:30Set 2   ASKO Linz-Steg W (1)  1251050
      TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W (9)  0141 
    19:30Set 2   Eisenerz/Trofaiach W (8)  125145
      Tirol W (6)  0190 
    19:30Set 2   Holding Graz W (5)  125048
      SG SVS Post W (4)  0230 
         Croatia: Superliga - Superliga
    19:30Set 2   Mladost Kastela (3)  125249
      Mursa Pan (4)  0166 
         Croatia: Superliga Women - Prva Liga
    19:00Set 3   Drenova W (8)  023183106
      Nova Gradiska W (5)  2252512 
         Czech Republic: Extraliga
    19:00Set 3   Ceske Budejovice (1)  22525088
      Kladno (2)  016220 
    19:00Set 2   Karlovarsko (4)  12531105
      CZU Praha (7)  01930 
    19:00Set 3   Odolena Voda (10)  01916998
      Pribram (8)  225254 
    19:30Set 2   Benatky nad Jizerou (12)  016957
      Usti nad Labem (9)  1257 
         Czech Republic: Extraliga Women
    19:00Set 3   PVK Prerov W (6)  12526099
      Fenix Brno W (5)  120280 
         Europe: Baltic League - Women
    18:00Set 5   Riga W (2)LAT2252122253184
      TTU W (4)EST2152525230 
         France: Ligue B
    19:00Set 3   Illacaise (9)  12521084
      Frejus (6)  113250 
    19:00Set 2   Plessis Robinson VB (5)  1252287
      Nancy (11)  01822 
         Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
    19:00Set 3   Aachen W (6)  01717289
      Stuttgart W (3)  225253 
    19:00Set 3   SW Erfurt W (8)  01011685
      Wiesbaden W (10)  225258 
    19:10Set 3   Dresdner W (2)  22525082
      Potsdam W (4)  019130
         Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
    19:00Set 3   Delbruck (12)  0239797
      Lindow-Gransee (2)  225258 
    19:30Set 2   Warnemunde (3)  125044
      Bocholt (5)  0190 
         Greece: A1
    19:10Set 2   Kifisia (10)  1251676
      AEK (7)  02213 
         Greece: A1 Women
    18:30Set 4   Ilisiakos W (10)  22125251133
      Aia Evosmou W (7)  12521123 
    19:00Set 3   AON Pannaxiakos W (2)  22525590
      Porfiras W (9)  020132 
    19:00Set 3   Thiras W (3)  22525085
      Corinthos W (11)  019160 
         Italy: SuperLega
    19:30Set 1   Lube Civitanova (4)  01940
      BCC-NEP Castellana (14)  021
         Poland: PlusLiga
    18:35Set 4   ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (1)  22325250135
      GKS Katowice (9)  12519180 
         Poland: Orlen Liga Women
    19:00Set 3   Chemik Police W (1)  22525085
      Wroclaw W (10)  021140 
    19:00Set 3   Legionowo W (6)  12225094
      Bydgoszcz W (5)  125220 
         Romania: Divizia A1
    18:00Set 5   CSM Campia Turzii (8)  2252523227195
      Unirea Dej (7)  2181925256 
         Serbia: Superliga
    19:00Set 3   Partizan (8)  12125595
      Spartak Ljig (9)  125172 
         Slovakia: Extraliga
    19:00Set 3   Komarno (7)  019168104
      Nitra (4)  2252511 
    19:00Set 3   Svidnik (3)  017300104
      Prievidza (1)  225320 
    19:00Set 2   Zvolen (9)  010963
      Presov (5)  12519 
    19:30Set 2   KDS Sport Kosice (2)  125044
      Myjava (6)  0190 
         Slovakia: Extraliga Women
    19:00Set 3   BVK Bratislava W (2)  124253100
      Pezinok W (3)  126193 
    19:00Set 3   Slavia Bratislava W (1)  22525998
      Presov W (7)  011199 
         Slovenia: 1. DOL Women
    19:00Set 3   Nova KBM Branik Maribor W (3)  2252519109
      Calcit Kamnik II W (7)  021118 
         Spain: Superliga
    19:00Set 3   Teruel (2)  22525297
      Barcelona (11)  021231 
         Spain: Superliga Women
    18:00Set 4   Emeve W (11)  120272518183
      Elche W (10)  225292019 
    19:00Set 3   Haro Rioja Voley W (5)  01217798
      Feel Volley Alcobendas W (7)  2252512 
         Sweden: Elitserien
    18:10Set 4   Sollentuna (8)  122252522180
      Hylte (1)  225271519 
    19:00Set 3   Sodertelge (10)  125178110
      Falkenberg (4)  1232512 
         Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women
    18:15Set 4   Thy W (6)  22525187152
      Besiktas W (5)  119232510 
  • Handball
  •      Austria: HLA
    19:002H   Schwaz Tirol (6)   2319441
      Ferlach (8)  18 15 3  
         Austria: WHA - Women
    19:002H   Feldkirch W (7)   1511429
      Eggenburg W (11)  14 10 4  
         Austria: Bundesliga
    20:001H   HSG Barnbach-Koflach (1)   11-1
      Voslauer (8)  0 0 -  
         Czech Republic: Extraliga
    19:002H   Zubri (7)   1812640
      Koprivnice (6)  22 15 7  
         Germany: Bundesliga 2
    19:002H   EHV Aue (9)   1613331
      Rhein Vikings (20)  15 13 2  
         Germany: Bundesliga 2 - Women
    19:002H   HSG Gedern/Nidda W (15)   1613333
      Rodertal W (6)  17 15 2  
    19:451H   Beyerohde W (3)   55-9
      Werder Bremen W (10)  4 4 -  
         Hungary: Liga 1
    19:002H   Balatonfuredi KSE (5)   1413126
      Ferencvarosi Torna (7)  12 10 2  
    19:002H   Budakalasz (10)   118331
      Tatabanya (3)  20 18 2  
    19:002H   Dabas KC VSE (11)   1916338
      Mezokovesdi KC (13)  19 12 7  
    19:002H   Gyongyosi (8)   2217540
      Vecses (14)  18 15 3  
         Norway: Grundigligaen
    19:002H   Elverum (4)   1815328
      Falk Horten (11)  10 9 1  
         Slovakia: Extraliga
    19:002H   HKM Sala (2)   2315841
      Piestany (5)  18 16 2  
    19:002H   SKP Bratislava (7)   1714338
      Tatran Presov (3)  21 17 4  
    19:002H   Topolcany (4)   1915440
      Povazska Bystrica (1)  21 15 6  
         Spain: Copa Asobal - Semi Finals
    19:002H   Barcelona   1915432
      Ademar Leon  13 10 3  
  • Ice Hockey
  •      Czech Republic: Chance Liga
    18:00P3   HC Stadion Litomerice  1100  3
      Hc Frydek-Mistek  2020   
    18:00P3   LHK Jestrabi Prostejov  2101  3
      Hc Zubr Prerov  1010   
    18:00P3   SK Kadan  2002  6
      HC Slavia Praha  4220   
    18:300   HC AZ Havirov 2010  321-  4
      HC Benatky Nad Jizerou  101-   
    18:300   SK Horacka Slavia Trebic  321-  4
      Poruba  110-   
         Sweden: HockeyAllsvenskan
    19:00P2   Bik Karlskoga  000-  0
      Modo Hockey  000-   
  • Rugby Union
  •      Europe: Champions Cup
    19:301H   Castres Olympique (4)FRA 1010-16
      Munster Rugby (1)IRL6 6 -  
    19:301H   Leinster Rugby (2)IRL 1414-24
      Bath Rugby (3)ENG10 10 -  

    ScoresPro tracks the latest football scores from today’s football fixtures along with sports livescores for all of your favourite sports! Keep up to date with this week’s tennis games & tennis rankings; get the latest scores from the Rugby Union, Super Rugby & the Rugby League and catch up with all of the basketball scores from NBA basketball games. Not only do we offer you these amazing sports but we also track the latest results from the Volleyball & Handball courts and scores from the Baseball, Ice Hockey, Cycling, Handball and Volleyball What’s more you can catch up on the weekends F1 Race Results, the Tour de France cycling tournament & the Australian and American Football leagues. ScoresPro.com is the one stop site for all of your sports results; we have the biggest range of sports all updated instantly in real-time!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement