Australia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Australia: NRL
  • 3
  • 28.05.20  12:50FT   Brisbane Broncos   6 6 040  
      Parramatta Eels   34 12 22 
    29.05.20  11:00   North Queensland Cowboys   - - -- 
      Gold Coast Titans   - - - 
    29.05.20  12:55   Sydney Roosters   - - -- 
      South Sydney Rabbitohs   - - - 
    30.05.20  08:00   New Zealand Warriors   - - --  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons   - - - 
    30.05.20  10:30   Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks   - - --  
      Wests Tigers   - - - 
    30.05.20  12:35   Melbourne Storm   - - --  
      Canberra Raiders   - - - 
    31.05.20  09:05   Penrith Panthers   - - --  
      Newcastle Knights   - - - 
    31.05.20  11:30   Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles   - - --  
      Canterbury Bulldogs   - - - 
          Australia: Holden Cup
  • Play Offs - Final
  • 01.10.17  05:35FT   Parramatta Eels U20   18 14 438  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles U20   20 10 10 
          Australia: State Of Origin
  • Final
  • 10.07.19  13:10FT   New South Wales Blues   26 8 1846  
      Queensland Maroons   20 8 12 
    03.06.20  13:10   Queensland Maroons   - - --  
      New South Wales Blues   - - - 
          Australia: Canterbury Cup NSW
  • 12
  • 31.05.20  06:50Pst   St. George Illawarra Dragons II   - - --  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   - - - 
    31.05.20  06:05Pst   Western Suburbs   - - --  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs II   - - - 
    30.05.20  12:00Pst   Parramatta Eels II   - - --  
      Mounties   - - - 
    30.05.20  10:05Pst   Newcastle Knights II   - - --  
      Canterbury Bulldogs II   - - - 
    30.05.20  08:00Pst   North Sydney Bears   - - --  
      Newtown Jets   - - - 
    30.05.20  06:00Pst   Penrith Panthers II   - - --  
      New Zealand Warriors II   - - - 
  • 11
  • 24.05.20  06:05Pst   North Sydney Bears   - - --  
      Parramatta Eels II   - - - 
    24.05.20  04:50Pst   Newcastle Knights II   - - --  
      Newtown Jets   - - - 
    23.05.20  08:15Pst   Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   - - --  
      Western Suburbs   - - - 
    23.05.20  08:00Pst   Mounties   - - --  
      Canterbury Bulldogs II   - - - 
    23.05.20  07:40Pst   New Zealand Warriors II   - - --  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs II   - - - 
    23.05.20  05:45Pst   St. George Illawarra Dragons II   - - --  
      Penrith Panthers II   - - - 
  • 13
  • 06.06.20  06:00   New Zealand Warriors II   - - --  
      Newtown Jets   - - - 
    06.06.20  07:30   South Sydney Rabbitohs II   - - --  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   - - - 
    07.06.20  04:50   Penrith Panthers II   - - --  
      Newcastle Knights II   - - - 
    07.06.20  06:05   Parramatta Eels II   - - --  
      Western Suburbs   - - - 
    07.06.20  08:00   North Sydney Bears   - - --  
      Mounties   - - - 
    08.06.20  06:45   Canterbury Bulldogs II   - - --  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons II   - - - 
          Australia: Intrust Super Cup
  • 11
  • 31.05.20  08:00Pst   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    31.05.20  06:10Pst   Norths Devils   - - --  
      Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - - 
    30.05.20  11:00Pst   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - - 
    30.05.20  10:30Pst   Ipswich Jets   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
    30.05.20  10:00Pst   Redcliffe Dolphins   - - --  
      Central Queensland Capras   - - - 
    30.05.20  10:00Pst   Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
    30.05.20  09:00Pst   Townsville Blackhawks   - - --  
      Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - - 
  • 10
  • 24.05.20  08:00Pst   Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
    24.05.20  07:30Pst   Norths Devils   - - --  
      Easts Tigers   - - - 
    24.05.20  06:10Pst   Northern Pride   - - --  
      Ipswich Jets   - - - 
    23.05.20  11:00Pst   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - - 
    23.05.20  10:00Pst   Redcliffe Dolphins   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    23.05.20  10:00Pst   Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
    23.05.20  09:00Pst   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Townsville Blackhawks   - - - 
  • 12
  • 05.06.20  12:30   Townsville Blackhawks   - - --  
      Mackay Cutters   - - - 
    06.06.20  09:00   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
    07.06.20  06:10   Ipswich Jets   - - --  
      Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - - 
    07.06.20  07:00   Burleigh Bears   - - --  
      Norths Devils   - - - 
    07.06.20  07:00   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - - 
    07.06.20  08:00   Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - --  
      Redcliffe Dolphins   - - - 
    07.06.20  08:00   Souths Logan Magpies   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
          Australia: NRL Nines
  • Play Offs - Final
  • 15.02.20  14:00FT   St. George Illawarra Dragons   14 8 637  
      North Queensland Cowboys   23 13 10 
  • Play Offs - SF
  • 15.02.20  12:45FT   Gold Coast Titans   10 4 629  
      North Queensland Cowboys   19 7 12 
  • Play Offs - SF
  • 15.02.20  12:20FT   Parramatta Eels   6 6 014  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons   8 4 4 
  • Play Offs - QF
  • 15.02.20  10:55FT   North Queensland Cowboys   20 13 726  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs   6 0 6 
  • Play Offs - QF
  • 15.02.20  10:30FT   Gold Coast Titans   24 16 824  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles   0 0 0 
  • Play Offs - QF
  • 15.02.20  10:05FT   St. George Illawarra Dragons   17 7 1031  
      Penrith Panthers   14 0 14 
  • Play Offs - QF
  • 15.02.20  09:40FT   Newcastle Knights   7 0 721  
      Parramatta Eels   14 10 4 
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 15.02.20  09:10FT   Brisbane Broncos   12 0 1220  
      Melbourne Storm   8 8 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 15.02.20  08:45FT   Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles   7 7 017  
      North Queensland Cowboys   10 10 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 15.02.20  08:20FT   Gold Coast Titans   14 10 427  
      Wests Tigers   13 6 7 
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 15.02.20  07:55FT   South Sydney Rabbitohs   29 13 1637  
      Canberra Raiders   8 8 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 15.02.20  07:25FT   Parramatta Eels   15 4 1122  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons   7 0 7 
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 15.02.20  07:00FT   Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks   25 19 629  
      Canterbury Bulldogs   4 4 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 15.02.20  06:35FT   Sydney Roosters   14 8 622  
      New Zealand Warriors   8 4 4 
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 15.02.20  06:10FT   Newcastle Knights   16 4 1220  
      Penrith Panthers   4 4 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 14.02.20  14:30FT   Melbourne Storm   4 0 422  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles   18 14 4 
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 14.02.20  14:05FT   North Queensland Cowboys   17 4 1328  
      Brisbane Broncos   11 7 4 
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 14.02.20  13:40FT   Wests Tigers   17 17 025  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs   8 0 8 
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 14.02.20  13:15FT   Canberra Raiders   10 10 037  
      Gold Coast Titans   27 17 10 
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 14.02.20  12:45FT   St. George Illawarra Dragons   27 8 1932  
      Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks   5 5 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 14.02.20  12:20FT   Canterbury Bulldogs   13 6 723  
      Parramatta Eels   10 10 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 14.02.20  11:55FT   New Zealand Warriors   0 0 034  
      Newcastle Knights   34 20 14 
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 14.02.20  11:30FT   Penrith Panthers   35 24 1135  
      Sydney Roosters   0 0 0 

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement