Australia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Australia: NRL
  • Play Offs - Final
  • 25.10.20  10:30FT   Penrith Panthers   20 0 2046  
      Melbourne Storm   26 22 4 
  • 1
  • 11.03.21  11:05   Melbourne Storm   - - --  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs   - - - 
    12.03.21  09:00   Newcastle Knights   - - --  
      Canterbury Bulldogs   - - - 
    12.03.21  11:05   Brisbane Broncos   - - --  
      Parramatta Eels   - - - 
    13.03.21  06:00   New Zealand Warriors   - - --  
      Gold Coast Titans   - - - 
    13.03.21  08:30   Sydney Roosters   - - --  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles   - - - 
    13.03.21  10:35   Penrith Panthers   - - --  
      North Queensland Cowboys   - - - 
    14.03.21  07:05   Canberra Raiders   - - --  
      Wests Tigers   - - - 
    14.03.21  09:15   St. George Illawarra Dragons   - - --  
      Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks   - - - 
          Australia: Holden Cup
  • Play Offs - Final
  • 01.10.17  04:35FT   Parramatta Eels U20   18 14 438  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles U20   20 10 10 
          Australia: State Of Origin
  • Final
  • 18.11.20  11:10FT   Queensland Maroons   20 12 834  
      New South Wales Blues   14 6 8 
          Australia: Canterbury Cup NSW
  • 1
  • 15.03.20  07:00FT   South Sydney Rabbitohs II   12 6 644  
      Newtown Jets   32 24 8 
    15.03.20  06:45FT   St. George Illawarra Dragons II   12 6 644  
      Western Suburbs   32 16 16 
    15.03.20  04:55FT   Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles II   30 14 1662  
      Mounties   32 22 10 
    15.03.20  04:05FT   Parramatta Eels II   24 20 440  
      Canterbury Bulldogs II   16 0 16 
    14.03.20  08:20FT   Penrith Panthers II   20 12 826  
      North Sydney Bears   6 6 0 
    14.03.20  03:40FT   Newcastle Knights II   20 14 636  
      New Zealand Warriors II   16 12 4 
          Australia: Intrust Super Cup
  • 1
  • 15.03.20  07:00FT   Easts Tigers   44 8 3648  
      Central Queensland Capras   4 4 0 
    15.03.20  07:00FT   Souths Logan Magpies   30 24 662  
      Papua New Guinea Hunters   32 6 26 
    15.03.20  07:00FT   Tweed Heads Seagulls   16 8 826  
      Northern Pride   10 10 0 
    15.03.20  04:10FT   Burleigh Bears   34 12 2240  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   6 0 6 
    14.03.20  10:00FT   Mackay Cutters   22 14 845  
      Norths Devils   23 20 3 
    14.03.20  10:00FT   Redcliffe Dolphins   22 14 838  
      Sunshine Coast Falcons   16 2 14 
    14.03.20  09:30FT   Ipswich Jets   10 8 226  
      Townsville Blackhawks   16 2 14 
    20.03.21  07:00   Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
    20.03.21  07:00   Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
    20.03.21  07:00   Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - --  
      Central Queensland Capras   - - - 
    20.03.21  09:00   Ipswich Jets   - - --  
      Townsville Blackhawks   - - - 
    20.03.21  10:00   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Norths Devils   - - - 
    20.03.21  10:00   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Redcliffe Dolphins   - - - 
    21.03.21  06:10   Souths Logan Magpies   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
          Australia: NRL Nines
  • Play Offs - Final
  • 15.02.20  13:00FT   St. George Illawarra Dragons   14 8 637  
      North Queensland Cowboys   23 13 10 
  • Play Offs - SF
  • 15.02.20  11:45FT   Gold Coast Titans   10 4 629  
      North Queensland Cowboys   19 7 12 
  • Play Offs - SF
  • 15.02.20  11:20FT   Parramatta Eels   6 6 014  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons   8 4 4 
  • Play Offs - QF
  • 15.02.20  09:55FT   North Queensland Cowboys   20 13 726  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs   6 0 6 
  • Play Offs - QF
  • 15.02.20  09:30FT   Gold Coast Titans   24 16 824  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles   0 0 0 
  • Play Offs - QF
  • 15.02.20  09:05FT   St. George Illawarra Dragons   17 7 1031  
      Penrith Panthers   14 0 14 
  • Play Offs - QF
  • 15.02.20  08:40FT   Newcastle Knights   7 0 721  
      Parramatta Eels   14 10 4 
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 15.02.20  08:10FT   Brisbane Broncos   12 0 1220  
      Melbourne Storm   8 8 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 15.02.20  07:45FT   Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles   7 7 017  
      North Queensland Cowboys   10 10 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 15.02.20  07:20FT   Gold Coast Titans   14 10 427  
      Wests Tigers   13 6 7 
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 15.02.20  06:55FT   South Sydney Rabbitohs   29 13 1637  
      Canberra Raiders   8 8 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 15.02.20  06:25FT   Parramatta Eels   15 4 1122  
      St. George Illawarra Dragons   7 0 7 
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 15.02.20  06:00FT   Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks   25 19 629  
      Canterbury Bulldogs   4 4 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 15.02.20  05:35FT   Sydney Roosters   14 8 622  
      New Zealand Warriors   8 4 4 
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 15.02.20  05:10FT   Newcastle Knights   16 4 1220  
      Penrith Panthers   4 4 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 14.02.20  13:30FT   Melbourne Storm   4 0 422  
      Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles   18 14 4 
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 14.02.20  13:05FT   North Queensland Cowboys   17 4 1328  
      Brisbane Broncos   11 7 4 
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 14.02.20  12:40FT   Wests Tigers   17 17 025  
      South Sydney Rabbitohs   8 0 8 
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 14.02.20  12:15FT   Canberra Raiders   10 10 037  
      Gold Coast Titans   27 17 10 
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 14.02.20  11:45FT   St. George Illawarra Dragons   27 8 1932  
      Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks   5 5 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 14.02.20  11:20FT   Canterbury Bulldogs   13 6 723  
      Parramatta Eels   10 10 0 
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 14.02.20  10:55FT   New Zealand Warriors   0 0 034  
      Newcastle Knights   34 20 14 
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 14.02.20  10:30FT   Penrith Panthers   35 24 1135  
      Sydney Roosters   0 0 0 

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement