Intrust Super Cup 2020 (Australia): Overview

Australia: Intrust Super Cup : 2020 - Next Matches
  • 12
  • 05.06.20  12:30   Townsville Blackhawks   - - --  
      Mackay Cutters   - - - 
    06.06.20  09:00   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
    07.06.20  06:10   Ipswich Jets   - - --  
      Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - - 
    07.06.20  07:00   Burleigh Bears   - - --  
      Norths Devils   - - - 
    07.06.20  07:00   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - - 
    07.06.20  08:00   Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - --  
      Redcliffe Dolphins   - - - 
    07.06.20  08:00   Souths Logan Magpies   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
    Australia: Intrust Super Cup : 2020 - Latest Results
  • 11
  • 31.05.20  08:00Pst   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    31.05.20  06:10Pst   Norths Devils   - - --  
      Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - - 
    30.05.20  11:00Pst   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - - 
    30.05.20  10:30Pst   Ipswich Jets   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
    30.05.20  10:00Pst   Redcliffe Dolphins   - - --  
      Central Queensland Capras   - - - 
    30.05.20  10:00Pst   Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
    30.05.20  09:00Pst   Townsville Blackhawks   - - --  
      Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - - 
  • 10
  • 24.05.20  08:00Pst   Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
    24.05.20  07:30Pst   Norths Devils   - - --  
      Easts Tigers   - - - 
    24.05.20  06:10Pst   Northern Pride   - - --  
      Ipswich Jets   - - - 
    23.05.20  11:00Pst   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - - 
    23.05.20  10:00Pst   Redcliffe Dolphins   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    23.05.20  10:00Pst   Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
    23.05.20  09:00Pst   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Townsville Blackhawks   - - - 
  • 9
  • 10.05.20  08:00Pst   Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    10.05.20  06:10Pst   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
    09.05.20  10:30Pst   Ipswich Jets   - - --  
      Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - - 
    09.05.20  10:00Pst   Northern Pride   - - --  
      Redcliffe Dolphins   - - - 
    09.05.20  10:00Pst   Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - --  
      Mackay Cutters   - - - 
    09.05.20  09:00Pst   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Norths Devils   - - - 
    09.05.20  09:00Pst   Townsville Blackhawks   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
  • 8
  • 03.05.20  08:00Pst   Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - --  
      Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - - 
    03.05.20  07:00Pst   Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
    03.05.20  07:00Pst   Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - --  
      Ipswich Jets   - - - 
    03.05.20  06:10Pst   Souths Logan Magpies   - - --  
      Townsville Blackhawks   - - - 
    02.05.20  11:00Pst   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Easts Tigers   - - - 
    02.05.20  11:00Pst   Redcliffe Dolphins   - - --  
      Norths Devils   - - - 
    02.05.20  09:00Pst   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
  • 7
  • 26.04.20  08:00Pst   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Ipswich Jets   - - - 
    26.04.20  08:00Pst   Norths Devils   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    26.04.20  06:10Pst   Townsville Blackhawks   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
    25.04.20  11:00Pst   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Central Queensland Capras   - - - 
    25.04.20  11:00Pst   Redcliffe Dolphins   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
    25.04.20  11:00Pst   Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - --  
      Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - - 
    25.04.20  09:00Pst   Burleigh Bears   - - --  
      Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - - 
  • 6
  • 19.04.20  08:00Pst   Northern Pride   - - --  
      Mackay Cutters   - - - 
    19.04.20  08:00Pst   Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
    19.04.20  06:10Pst   Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - --  
      Redcliffe Dolphins   - - - 
    18.04.20  12:00Pst   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - - 
    18.04.20  10:30Pst   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Townsville Blackhawks   - - - 
    18.04.20  10:30Pst   Ipswich Jets   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    18.04.20  10:00Pst   Norths Devils   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
  • 5
  • 12.04.20  08:00Pst   Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - --  
      Northern Pride   - - - 
    12.04.20  06:10Pst   Norths Devils   - - --  
      Ipswich Jets   - - - 
    11.04.20  11:00Pst   Mackay Cutters   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
    11.04.20  09:00Pst   Burleigh Bears   - - --  
      Easts Tigers   - - - 
    09.04.20  12:30Pst   Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - --  
      Souths Logan Magpies   - - - 
    09.04.20  12:00Pst   Central Queensland Capras   - - --  
      Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - - 
    09.04.20  11:30Pst   Townsville Blackhawks   - - --  
      Redcliffe Dolphins   - - - 
  • 4
  • 05.04.20  08:00Pst   Souths Logan Magpies   - - --  
      Burleigh Bears   - - - 
    05.04.20  06:10Pst   Tweed Heads Seagulls   - - --  
      Sunshine Coast Falcons   - - - 
    04.04.20  11:00Pst   Redcliffe Dolphins   - - --  
      Mackay Cutters   - - - 
    04.04.20  10:30Pst   Easts Tigers   - - --  
      Papua New Guinea Hunters   - - - 
    04.04.20  10:30Pst   Ipswich Jets   - - --  
      Wynnum Manly Seagulls   - - - 
    04.04.20  10:00Pst   Northern Pride   - - --  
      Central Queensland Capras   - - - 
    04.04.20  09:00Pst   Townsville Blackhawks   - - --  
      Norths Devils   - - - 
          Australia: Intrust Super Cup Regular Season: 2020 - League Table
    # Team MP W D L Points +/- Pts Total Form
    1 Easts Tigers 1 1 0 0 44 - 4 40 2 W
    2 Burleigh Bears 1 1 0 0 34 - 6 28 2 W
    3 Townsville Blackhawks 1 1 0 0 16 - 10 6 2 W
    4 Tweed Heads Seagulls 1 1 0 0 16 - 10 6 2 W
    5 Redcliffe Dolphins 1 1 0 0 22 - 16 6 2 W
    6 Papua New Guinea Hunters 1 1 0 0 32 - 30 2 2 W
    7 Norths Devils 1 1 0 0 23 - 22 1 2 W
    8 Mackay Cutters 1 0 0 1 22 - 23 -1 0 L
    9 Souths Logan Magpies 1 0 0 1 30 - 32 -2 0 L
    10 Sunshine Coast Falcons 1 0 0 1 16 - 22 -6 0 L
    11 Ipswich Jets 1 0 0 1 10 - 16 -6 0 L
    12 Northern Pride 1 0 0 1 10 - 16 -6 0 L
    13 Wynnum Manly Seagulls 1 0 0 1 6 - 34 -28 0 L
    14 Central Queensland Capras 1 0 0 1 4 - 44 -40 0 L
    1 Easts Tigers 1 1 0 0 44 - 4 40 2 W
    2 Burleigh Bears 1 1 0 0 34 - 6 28 2 W
    3 Townsville Blackhawks 1 1 0 0 16 - 10 6 2 W
    4 Tweed Heads Seagulls 1 1 0 0 16 - 10 6 2 W
    5 Redcliffe Dolphins 1 1 0 0 22 - 16 6 2 W
    6 Papua New Guinea Hunters 1 1 0 0 32 - 30 2 2 W
    7 Norths Devils 1 1 0 0 23 - 22 1 2 W
    8 Mackay Cutters 1 0 0 1 22 - 23 -1 0 L
    9 Souths Logan Magpies 1 0 0 1 30 - 32 -2 0 L
    10 Sunshine Coast Falcons 1 0 0 1 16 - 22 -6 0 L
    11 Ipswich Jets 1 0 0 1 10 - 16 -6 0 L
    12 Northern Pride 1 0 0 1 10 - 16 -6 0 L
    13 Wynnum Manly Seagulls 1 0 0 1 6 - 34 -28 0 L
    14 Central Queensland Capras 1 0 0 1 4 - 44 -40 0 L
    1 Easts Tigers 1 1 0 0 44 - 4 40 2 W
    2 Burleigh Bears 1 1 0 0 34 - 6 28 2 W
    3 Tweed Heads Seagulls 1 1 0 0 16 - 10 6 2 W
    4 Redcliffe Dolphins 1 1 0 0 22 - 16 6 2 W
    5 Townsville Blackhawks 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    6 Papua New Guinea Hunters 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    7 Norths Devils 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    8 Sunshine Coast Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    9 Northern Pride 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    10 Wynnum Manly Seagulls 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    11 Central Queensland Capras 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    12 Mackay Cutters 1 0 0 1 22 - 23 -1 0 L
    13 Souths Logan Magpies 1 0 0 1 30 - 32 -2 0 L
    14 Ipswich Jets 1 0 0 1 10 - 16 -6 0 L
    1 Townsville Blackhawks 1 1 0 0 16 - 10 6 2 W
    2 Papua New Guinea Hunters 1 1 0 0 32 - 30 2 2 W
    3 Norths Devils 1 1 0 0 23 - 22 1 2 W
    4 Easts Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    5 Burleigh Bears 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    6 Tweed Heads Seagulls 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    7 Redcliffe Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    8 Mackay Cutters 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    9 Souths Logan Magpies 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    10 Ipswich Jets 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
    11 Sunshine Coast Falcons 1 0 0 1 16 - 22 -6 0 L
    12 Northern Pride 1 0 0 1 10 - 16 -6 0 L
    13 Wynnum Manly Seagulls 1 0 0 1 6 - 34 -28 0 L
    14 Central Queensland Capras 1 0 0 1 4 - 44 -40 0 L
    1 Easts Tigers 1 1 0 0 44 - 4 40 2 W
    2 Burleigh Bears 1 1 0 0 34 - 6 28 2 W
    3 Townsville Blackhawks 1 1 0 0 16 - 10 6 2 W
    4 Tweed Heads Seagulls 1 1 0 0 16 - 10 6 2 W
    5 Redcliffe Dolphins 1 1 0 0 22 - 16 6 2 W
    6 Papua New Guinea Hunters 1 1 0 0 32 - 30 2 2 W
    7 Norths Devils 1 1 0 0 23 - 22 1 2 W
    8 Mackay Cutters 1 0 0 1 22 - 23 -1 0 L
    9 Souths Logan Magpies 1 0 0 1 30 - 32 -2 0 L
    10 Sunshine Coast Falcons 1 0 0 1 16 - 22 -6 0 L
    11 Ipswich Jets 1 0 0 1 10 - 16 -6 0 L
    12 Northern Pride 1 0 0 1 10 - 16 -6 0 L
    13 Wynnum Manly Seagulls 1 0 0 1 6 - 34 -28 0 L
    14 Central Queensland Capras 1 0 0 1 4 - 44 -40 0 L

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement