Rugby Union Fixtures

Sat 19 Oct
October 2019
Australia: NRC - Play Offs
19.10.19  07:00   Western Force   - - -- 
  Brisbane City   - - - 
England: Aviva Premiership Rugby
19.10.19  17:00   Exeter Chiefs   - - -- 
  Harlequin   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Sale Sharks   - - -- 
  Gloucester   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Saracens   - - -- 
  Northampton Saints   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Worcester Warriors   - - -- 
  Leicester Tigers   - - - 
England: Greene King Ipa Championship
19.10.19  16:00   Ealing   - - -- 
  Jersey Reds   - - - 
19.10.19  16:30   Doncaster Knights   - - -- 
  Cornish Pirates   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Ampthill   - - -- 
  Yorkshire   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Coventry   - - -- 
  Bedford Blues   - - - 
France: Top 14
19.10.19  16:30   Montpellier   - - -- 
  Stade Toulousain   - - - 
19.10.19  19:00   Brive   - - -- 
  Bordeaux-Begles   - - - 
19.10.19  19:00   RC Toulonnais   - - -- 
  Aviron Bayonnais   - - - 
19.10.19  19:00   Section Paloise   - - -- 
  Castres Olympique   - - - 
19.10.19  19:00   SU Agen   - - -- 
  Stade Francais Paris   - - - 
19.10.19  21:45   La Rochelle   - - -- 
  Racing-Metro 92   - - - 
Italy: Eccellenza
19.10.19  17:00   Calvisano   - - -- 
  HBS Colorno   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Fiamme Oro Roma   - - -- 
  San Dona   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Mogliano   - - -- 
  Lazio   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Petrarca Padova   - - -- 
  Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Reggio   - - -- 
  Viadana   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Sitav Lyons Piacenza   - - -- 
  Rovigo   - - - 
New Zealand: Mitre 10 Cup - Winners Play Offs
19.10.19  06:35   Hawkes Bay   - - -- 
  Otago   - - - 
New Zealand: Mitre 10 Cup - Losers Play Offs
19.10.19  09:05   Wellington   - - -- 
  Canterbury   - - - 
Republic Of Ireland: All Ireland League
19.10.19  16:30   Ballynahinch   - - -- 
  UCD   - - - 
19.10.19  16:30   Dublin University   - - -- 
  Garryowen   - - - 
19.10.19  16:30   Young Munster   - - -- 
  U.C.C.   - - - 
19.10.19  18:00   Cork Con   - - -- 
  Lansdowne   - - - 
Russia: Premier League - Play Offs
19.10.19  12:00   Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk   - - -- 
  Metallurg Novokuznetsk   - - - 
19.10.19  14:00   Slava Moscow   - - -- 
  Lokomotiv Penza   - - - 
19.10.19  16:00   Kuban   - - -- 
  VVA-Podmoskovye   - - - 
Scotland: Tennents Premiership
19.10.19  17:00   Currie   - - -- 
  Aberdeen Grammar   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   GHA RFC   - - -- 
  Jed-Forest   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Hawick   - - -- 
  Glasgow Hawks   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Marr   - - -- 
  Edinburgh Academical   - - - 
19.10.19  17:00   Selkirk   - - -- 
  Musselburgh   - - - 
Wales: Principality Premiership
19.10.19  16:30   Llandovery   - - -- 
  Bridgend   - - - 
19.10.19  16:30   Llanelli   - - -- 
  RGC 1404   - - - 
19.10.19  16:30   Merthyr   - - -- 
  Aberavon   - - - 
19.10.19  16:30   Swansea   - - -- 
  Newport   - - - 
19.10.19  19:15   Cardiff   - - -- 
  Carmarthen   - - - 
World: World Cup - Play Offs
19.10.19  10:15   England   - - -- 
  Australia   - - - 
19.10.19  13:15   New Zealand   - - -- 
  Ireland   - - - 

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement