My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Primera B Metropolitana 2019/20 (Argentina) : Overview

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Latest Results

  • Clausura - Round 17
  • 16.05.20  23:00 Almirante Brown (7)CANCUAI Urquiza (3) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Atletico Fenix (18)CANCColegiales (10) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Deportivo Armenio (16)CANCArgentino de Quilmes (14) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Flandria (8)CANCVilla San Carlos (6) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza (4)CANCSan Miguel (13) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Los Andes (9)CANCComunicaciones (2) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Sacachispas (15)CANCTalleres Remedios (17) -
    16.05.20  23:00 San Telmo (11)CANCAcassuso (5) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Tristan Suarez (1)CANCDefensores Unidos (12) -
  • Clausura - Round 16
  • 09.05.20  23:00 Acassuso (5)CANCDeportivo Armenio (16) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Argentino de Quilmes (14)CANCTristan Suarez (1) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Colegiales (10)CANCJusto Jose de Urquiza (4) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Comunicaciones (2)CANCFlandria (8) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Defensores Unidos (12)CANCSacachispas (15) -
    09.05.20  23:00 San Miguel (13)CANCLos Andes (9) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Talleres Remedios (17)CANCAlmirante Brown (7) -
    09.05.20  23:00 UAI Urquiza (3)CANCAtletico Fenix (18) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Villa San Carlos (6)CANCSan Telmo (11) -
  • Clausura - Round 15
  • 02.05.20  23:00 Almirante Brown (7)CANCDefensores Unidos (12) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Atletico Fenix (18)CANCTalleres Remedios (17) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Deportivo Armenio (16)CANCVilla San Carlos (6) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Flandria (8)CANCSan Miguel (13) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Los Andes (9)CANCJusto Jose de Urquiza (4) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Sacachispas (15)CANCArgentino de Quilmes (14) -
    02.05.20  23:00 San Telmo (11)CANCComunicaciones (2) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Tristan Suarez (1)CANCAcassuso (5) -
    02.05.20  23:00 UAI Urquiza (3)CANCColegiales (10) -
  • Clausura - Round 14
  • 25.04.20  23:00 Acassuso (5)CANCSacachispas (15) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Argentino de Quilmes (14)CANCAlmirante Brown (7) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Colegiales (10)CANCLos Andes (9) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Comunicaciones (2)CANCDeportivo Armenio (16) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Defensores Unidos (12)CANCAtletico Fenix (18) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza (4)CANCFlandria (8) -
    25.04.20  23:00 San Miguel (13)CANCSan Telmo (11) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Talleres Remedios (17)CANCUAI Urquiza (3) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Villa San Carlos (6)CANCTristan Suarez (1) -
  • Clausura - Round 13
  • 18.04.20  23:00 Almirante Brown (7)CANCAcassuso (5) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Atletico Fenix (18)CANCArgentino de Quilmes (14) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Deportivo Armenio (16)CANCSan Miguel (13) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Flandria (8)CANCLos Andes (9) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Sacachispas (15)CANCVilla San Carlos (6) -
    18.04.20  23:00 San Telmo (11)CANCJusto Jose de Urquiza (4) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Talleres Remedios (17)CANCColegiales (10) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Tristan Suarez (1)CANCComunicaciones (2) -
    18.04.20  23:00 UAI Urquiza (3)CANCDefensores Unidos (12) -
  • Clausura - Round 12
  • 11.04.20  23:00 Acassuso (5)CANCAtletico Fenix (18) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Argentino de Quilmes (14)CANCUAI Urquiza (3) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Colegiales (10)CANCFlandria (8) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Comunicaciones (2)CANCSacachispas (15) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Defensores Unidos (12)CANCTalleres Remedios (17) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza (4)CANCDeportivo Armenio (16) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Los Andes (9)CANCSan Telmo (11) -
    11.04.20  23:00 San Miguel (13)CANCTristan Suarez (1) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Villa San Carlos (6)CANCAlmirante Brown (7) -
  • Clausura - Round 11
  • 04.04.20  23:00 Almirante Brown (7)CANCComunicaciones (2) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Atletico Fenix (18)CANCVilla San Carlos (6) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Defensores Unidos (12)CANCColegiales (10) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Deportivo Armenio (16)CANCLos Andes (9) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Sacachispas (15)CANCSan Miguel (13) -
    04.04.20  23:00 San Telmo (11)CANCFlandria (8) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Talleres Remedios (17)CANCArgentino de Quilmes (14) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Tristan Suarez (1)CANCJusto Jose de Urquiza (4) -
    04.04.20  23:00 UAI Urquiza (3)CANCAcassuso (5) -
  • Clausura - Round 10
  • 29.03.20  00:00 Acassuso (5)CANCTalleres Remedios (17) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Argentino de Quilmes (14)CANCDefensores Unidos (12) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Colegiales (10)CANCSan Telmo (11) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Comunicaciones (2)CANCAtletico Fenix (18) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Flandria (8)CANCDeportivo Armenio (16) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza (4)CANCSacachispas (15) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Los Andes (9)CANCTristan Suarez (1) -
    29.03.20  00:00 San Miguel (13)CANCAlmirante Brown (7) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Villa San Carlos (6)CANCUAI Urquiza (3) -
  • Clausura - Round 8
  • 25.03.20  21:30 Acassuso (5)CANCArgentino de Quilmes (14) -
  • Clausura - Round 9
  • 22.03.20  00:00 Almirante Brown (7)CANCJusto Jose de Urquiza (4) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Argentino de Quilmes (14)CANCColegiales (10) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Atletico Fenix (18)CANCSan Miguel (13) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Defensores Unidos (12)CANCAcassuso (5) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Deportivo Armenio (16)CANCSan Telmo (11) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Sacachispas (15)CANCLos Andes (9) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Talleres Remedios (17)CANCVilla San Carlos (6) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Tristan Suarez (1)CANCFlandria (8) -
    22.03.20  00:00 UAI Urquiza (3)CANCComunicaciones (2) -
  • Clausura - Round 8
  • 15.03.20  22:00FT Flandria (8)2 - 2Sacachispas (15) (1 - 0)
    15.03.20  22:00FT Justo Jose de Urquiza (4)2 - 1Atletico Fenix (18) (0 - 1)
    15.03.20  22:00FT San Telmo (11)0 - 3Tristan Suarez (1) (0 - 0)
    15.03.20  22:00FT Villa San Carlos (6)2 - 1Defensores Unidos (12) (1 - 0)
    14.03.20  19:10FT Los Andes (9)1 - 3Almirante Brown (7) (0 - 2)
    14.03.20  20:00FT Comunicaciones (2)2 - 1Talleres Remedios (17) (1 - 0)
    14.03.20  22:00FT Colegiales (10)1 - 2Deportivo Armenio (16) (0 - 1)
    14.03.20  22:00FT San Miguel (13)2 - 4UAI Urquiza (3) (0 - 4)
  • Clausura - Round 7
  • 11.03.20  02:00FT Talleres Remedios (17)1 - 2San Miguel (13) (0 - 1)
    09.03.20  23:00FT Defensores Unidos (12)1 - 1Comunicaciones (2) (0 - 0)
    09.03.20  23:00FT Sacachispas (15)1 - 0San Telmo (11) (0 - 0)

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Clausura - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Tristan Suarez 8 5 2 1 12 - 4 8 17
    WW
    L
    D
    W
    2. Comunicaciones 8 5 1 2 8 - 5 3 16
    WDW
    L
    L
    3. UAI Urquiza 8 5 1 2 11 - 9 2 16
    WW
    W
    D
    L
    4. Justo Jose De Urquiza 8 5 0 3 11 - 9 2 15
    WLW
    W
    W
    5. Acassuso 7 4 2 1 10 - 7 3 14
    W
    L
    D
    WD
    6. Villa San Carlos 8 4 1 3 11 - 8 3 13
    WD
    WW
    W
    7. Almirante Brown 8 3 3 2 11 - 7 4 12 WD
    D
    W
    L
    8. Flandria 8 2 5 1 10 - 8 2 11 DDW
    DD
    9. Los Andes 8 3 2 3 6 - 8 -2 11 LD
    LD
    W
    10. Colegiales 8 3 1 4 9 - 9 0 10
    LLWLW
    11. San Telmo 8 2 3 3 8 - 10 -2 9
    LLDW
    W
    12. Defensores Unidos 8 2 3 3 7 - 9 -2 9 LDD
    LL
    13. San Miguel 8 2 3 3 7 - 9 -2 9 LWDL
    D
    14. Argentino De Quilmes 7 2 2 3 6 - 7 -1 8 DLWLL
    15. Sacachispas 8 1 5 2 6 - 8 -2 8
    DWD
    DL
    16. Deportivo Armenio 8 2 1 5 7 - 13 -6 7 WLDLW
    17. Talleres Remedios 8 1 3 4 8 - 10 -2 6
    LLLDL
    18. Atletico Fenix 8 0 2 6 5 - 13 -8 2
    LDLLL
     Promotion Playoff
    Last Updated: 15/03/2020 21:00 GMT

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Almirante Brown 17 9 6 2 16 - 7 9 33 D
    D
    D
    W
    W
    2. Villa San Carlos 17 8 6 3 17 - 9 8 30
    D
    W
    D
    W
    W
    3. Comunicaciones 17 8 5 4 22 - 14 8 29
    W
    D
    W
    L
    W
    4. Talleres Remedios 17 8 5 4 20 - 16 4 29
    D
    DW
    W
    W
    5. Justo Jose De Urquiza 17 8 4 5 21 - 17 4 28
    L
    W
    D
    W
    W
    6. San Telmo 17 8 2 7 20 - 17 3 26
    W
    LLL
    L
    7. Tristan Suarez 17 7 5 5 20 - 17 3 26 D
    W
    L
    LL
    8. Los Andes 17 7 4 6 19 - 16 3 25 LW
    DW
    D
    9. Defensores Unidos 17 6 7 4 17 - 15 2 25
    DD
    DD
    W
    10. Deportivo Armenio 17 6 5 6 22 - 22 0 23
    L
    L
    DWD
    11. Flandria 17 5 7 5 24 - 19 5 22
    DDD
    LD
    12. Acassuso 17 4 9 4 20 - 18 2 21 LWWD
    L
    13. UAI Urquiza 17 5 6 6 21 - 22 -1 21 DL
    W
    LL
    14. Argentino De Quilmes 17 5 4 8 14 - 25 -11 19 WLW
    LL
    15. San Miguel 17 3 7 7 11 - 18 -7 16
    WLDWD
    16. Atletico Fenix 17 4 4 9 11 - 19 -8 16 D
    WLDW
    17. Colegiales 17 1 7 9 15 - 27 -12 10 DLLLL
    18. Sacachispas 17 1 7 9 11 - 23 -12 10 DDLDL
     Promotion Playoff
    Last Updated: 10/12/2019 02:02 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Argentine Primera B Metropolitana for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Primera B Metropolitana 2019/20 of Argentina and all other football match results from the Argentine Primera B Metropolitana only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Argentina's Primera B Metropolitana football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement