SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Primera B Metropolitana 2018/19 (Argentina) : Overview


Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 - Next Matches

Show all››
  • Round 25
  • 22.02.19  22:00 San Miguel - Deportivo Riestra -
    22.02.19  22:05 Barracas Central - Comunicaciones -
    22.02.19  23:45 CA Estudiantes - Talleres Remedios -
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - Round 4
  • 23.02.19  02:00 Defensores de Belgrano VR - Sol de Mayo -
  • Round 25
  • 23.02.19  22:00 Acassuso - Deportivo Espanol -
    23.02.19  22:00 Sacachispas - Almirante Brown -
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona B - Round 4
  • 24.02.19  02:30 Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos -
  • Round 25
  • 24.02.19  22:00 Flandria - Atlanta -
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - Round 4
  • 24.02.19  22:00 Gimnasia Concepcion - Alvarado -
    24.02.19  22:00 Sansinena - Atletico Camioneros -
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona D - Round 5
  • 24.02.19  22:30 Crucero del Norte - San Martin Formosa -
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona B - Round 5
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona C - Round 5
  • 24.02.19  23:00 San Lorenzo de Alem - Sportivo Belgrano -
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona D - Round 5
  • 24.02.19  23:00 Juventud Antoniana - Gimnasia Y Tiro -
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona B - Round 4
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona A - Round 5
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona B - Round 5
  • 25.02.19  00:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Atletico Parana -
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona B - Round 4
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona C - Round 5
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona B - Round 4
  • 25.02.19  01:30 Desamparados - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto -
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - Round 4
  • 25.02.19  02:00 Villa Mitre - Union Sunchales -
  • Round 25
  • 25.02.19  22:00 Atletico Fenix - Defensores Unidos -
    25.02.19  22:00 San Telmo - Colegiales -
    25.02.19  22:00 UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suarez -
    26.02.19  00:00 All Boys - Justo Jose de Urquiza -
  • Round 11
  • 26.02.19  22:00 Barracas Central - Deportivo Riestra -
  • Round 15
  • 26.02.19  22:00 San Miguel - Comunicaciones -
  • Round 20
  • 26.02.19  22:00TBR Talleres Remedios0 - 0Deportivo Espanol -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 - Latest Results

    Show all››
  • Round 24
  • 19.02.19  23:00FT Talleres Remedios2 - 0UAI Urquiza (0 - 0)
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - Round 3
  • 19.02.19  02:00FT Villa Mitre0 - 0Gimnasia Concepcion (0 - 0)
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona B - Round 3
  • 19.02.19  02:00FT Boca Unidos1 - 2Sarmiento Resistencia (0 - 2)
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona A - Round 4
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona D - Round 4
  • 19.02.19  02:00FT Altos Hornos Zapla1 - 0Juventud Antoniana (1 - 0)
  • Round 24
  • 18.02.19  22:00FT Deportivo Espanol1 - 2Deportivo Riestra (0 - 1)
    18.02.19  22:00FT Sacachispas1 - 1San Miguel (0 - 1)
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - Round 3
  • 18.02.19  02:00FT Alvarado0 - 0Defensores de Belgrano VR (0 - 0)
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona B - Round 3
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona C - Round 4
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona B - Round 3
  • 18.02.19  01:30FT Desamparados2 - 1Chaco For Ever (1 - 1)
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - Round 3
  • 18.02.19  00:00FT Union Sunchales2 - 1Atletico Camioneros (0 - 1)
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona B - Round 4
  • 18.02.19  00:00FT CDJU Gualeguaychu1 - 2Sportivo Las Parejas (0 - 0)
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona D - Round 4
  • 18.02.19  00:00FT Gimnasia Y Tiro1 - 0Crucero del Norte (1 - 0)
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona B - Round 3
  • 17.02.19  23:00FT Huracan Las Heras2 - 1Deportivo Maipu (1 - 0)
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona A - Round 4
  • 17.02.19  23:00FT Deportivo Madryn1 - 0Cipolletti (0 - 0)
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona C - Round 4
  • 17.02.19  23:00FT Racing Cordoba2 - 0San Lorenzo de Alem (0 - 0)
  • Round 24
  • 17.02.19  22:05FT Colegiales0 - 1Barracas Central (0 - 0)
    17.02.19  22:00FT Atlanta0 - 1Acassuso (0 - 0)
    17.02.19  22:00FT Comunicaciones0 - 1CA Estudiantes (0 - 0)
    17.02.19  22:00FT Tristan Suarez1 - 2Flandria (1 - 1)
  • Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - Round 3
  • 17.02.19  22:00FT Sol de Mayo0 - 0Sansinena (0 - 0)
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona B - Round 4
  • Round 24
  • 16.02.19  22:00FT Almirante Brown0 - 1Atletico Fenix (0 - 1)
    16.02.19  22:00FT Defensores Unidos1 - 3All Boys (1 - 2)
    15.02.19  22:00FT Justo Jose de Urquiza2 - 2San Telmo (1 - 1)
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona B - Round 3
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona A - Round 3
  • 14.02.19  02:30FT Deportivo Roca1 - 1Deportivo Madryn (1 - 1)
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona D - Round 3
  • 14.02.19  02:30FT Crucero del Norte1 - 0Altos Hornos Zapla (1 - 0)
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona B - Round 3
  • 14.02.19  02:00FT Douglas Haig2 - 2Atletico Parana (0 - 1)
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona C - Round 3
  • 14.02.19  02:00FT San Lorenzo de Alem1 - 2Sportivo Estudiantes (0 - 1)
    14.02.19  02:00FT Sportivo Belgrano1 - 2Racing Cordoba (1 - 2)
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona D - Round 3
  • 13.02.19  22:30FT San Martin Formosa4 - 0Gimnasia Y Tiro (2 - 0)
  • Federal A - Relegation - Zona A - Round 3

  • Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Relegation: 2018/2019 - League Table

    # Federal A - Relegation - Zona A Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Deportivo Madryn842205 - 32WD
    W
    D
    2.Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico531205 - 14DWD
    3.Cipolletti431112 - 11L
    W
    D
    4.Deportivo Roca230211 - 3-2DDL
    5.Independiente De Neuquen130121 - 6-5LLD
    # Federal A - Relegation - Zona B Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Defensores De Pronunciamiento632015 - 32WW
    L
    2.Sportivo Las Parejas632014 - 40WW
    L
    3.Douglas Haig531206 - 42D
    DW
    4.Atletico Parana230215 - 6-1LD
    D
    5.CDJU Gualeguaychu240223 - 6-3LLDD
    # Federal A - Relegation - Zona C Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Sportivo Estudiantes842205 - 32DW
    D
    W
    2.Racing Cordoba632014 - 22WWL
    3.Juventud Unida Universitario531203 - 21D
    W
    D
    4.Sportivo Belgrano230212 - 3-1LDD
    5.San Lorenzo De Alem030032 - 6-4LLL
    # Federal A - Relegation - Zona D Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.San Martin Formosa732107 - 16W
    D
    W
    2.Gimnasia Y Tiro632012 - 4-2WL
    W
    3.Altos Hornos Zapla441122 - 3-1WLDL
    4.Crucero Del Norte331021 - 2-1LW
    L
    5.Juventud Antoniana331021 - 3-2LWL
    Last Updated: 19/02/2019 03:11 GMT
    #: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   D: Draw Matches   L: Lost Matches   Goals: Goals For - Goals Against    +/-: Goals Difference


    Get up to date results from the Argentine Primera B Metropolitana for the 2018/19 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Primera B Metropolitana 2018/19 of Argentina and all other football match results from the Argentine Primera B Metropolitana only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Argentina's Primera B Metropolitana football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement