My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Primera B Metropolitana 2020/21 (Argentina) : Fixtures

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Primer Ascenso Zona A

  • Round 1
  • 05.12.20  00:30 Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte -
    05.12.20  01:30 Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Pronunciamiento -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Primer Ascenso Zona B

  • Round 1
  • 04.12.20  22:00 Deportivo Madryn - Huracan Las Heras -
    04.12.20  22:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sansinena -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Segundo Ascenso Zona A

  • Round 1
  • 04.12.20  22:00 Defensores de Belgrano VR - CDJU Gualeguaychu -
    04.12.20  22:10 San Telmo (6) - Deportivo Armenio (5) -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Segundo Ascenso Zona B

  • Round 1
  • 04.12.20  22:00 Circulo Deportivo - Sol de Mayo -
    04.12.20  22:00 Sportivo Estudiantes - Club Sportivo Penarol -
    04.12.20  22:30 Desamparados - Cipolletti -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Primer Ascenso

  • Round 1
  • 05.12.20  02:10 Almirante Brown (2) - Tristan Suarez (1) -
    05.12.20  22:10 Comunicaciones (4) - Justo Jose de Urquiza (3) -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Primer Ascenso Zona B

  • Round 1
  • 05.12.20  02:00 Villa Mitre - Juventud Unida Universitario -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Segundo Ascenso Zona A

  • Round 1
  • 05.12.20  22:00 Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano -
    05.12.20  22:10 San Miguel (3) - Talleres Remedios (4) -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Primer Ascenso

  • Round 1
  • 06.12.20  22:10 Acassuso - Villa San Carlos (5) -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Primer Ascenso Zona A

  • Round 1
  • 06.12.20  02:00 Atletico Guemes - Douglas Haig -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Segundo Ascenso Zona A

  • Round 1
  • 06.12.20  22:10 Atletico Fenix (2) - Defensores Unidos (1) -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Segundo Ascenso Zona B

  • Round 1
  • 06.12.20  22:10 Argentino de Quilmes (3) - Colegiales (1) -
    06.12.20  22:10 Flandria (4) - Los Andes -
    06.12.20  22:10 Sacachispas (2) - UAI Urquiza -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Primer Ascenso Zona A

  • Round 2
  • 09.12.20  23:00 Central Norte - Chaco For Ever -
    09.12.20  23:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sarmiento Resistencia -
    09.12.20  23:00 Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Primer Ascenso Zona B

  • Round 2
  • 09.12.20  23:00 Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Maipu -
    09.12.20  23:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Deportivo Madryn -
    09.12.20  23:00 Sansinena - Villa Mitre -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Segundo Ascenso Zona A

  • Round 2
  • 09.12.20  23:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu - Union Sunchales -
    09.12.20  23:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores de Belgrano VR -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Segundo Ascenso Zona B

  • Round 2
  • 09.12.20  23:00 Cipolletti - Circulo Deportivo -
    09.12.20  23:00 Club Sportivo Penarol - Desamparados -
    09.12.20  23:00 Sol de Mayo - Atletico Camioneros -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Primer Ascenso

  • Round 2
  • 12.12.20  23:00 Comunicaciones (4) - Acassuso -
    12.12.20  23:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza (3) - Almirante Brown (2) -
    12.12.20  23:00 Tristan Suarez (1) - Villa San Carlos (5) -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Segundo Ascenso Zona A

  • Round 2
  • 12.12.20  23:00 Deportivo Armenio (5) - San Miguel (3) -
    12.12.20  23:00 San Telmo (6) - Atletico Fenix (2) -
    12.12.20  23:00 Talleres Remedios (4) - Defensores Unidos (1) -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Segundo Ascenso Zona B

  • Round 2
  • 12.12.20  23:00 Los Andes - Argentino de Quilmes (3) -
    12.12.20  23:00 Colegiales (1) - UAI Urquiza -
    12.12.20  23:00 Flandria (4) - Sacachispas (2) -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Primer Ascenso Zona A

  • Round 3
  • 13.12.20  23:00 Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Pronunciamiento -
    13.12.20  23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia - Douglas Haig -
    13.12.20  23:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Atletico Guemes -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Primer Ascenso Zona B

  • Round 3
  • 13.12.20  23:00 Deportivo Madryn - Sansinena -
    13.12.20  23:00 Deportivo Maipu - Juventud Unida Universitario -
    13.12.20  23:00 Villa Mitre - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Segundo Ascenso Zona A

  • Round 3
  • 13.12.20  23:00 Defensores de Belgrano VR - Boca Unidos -
    13.12.20  23:00 Union Sunchales - Sportivo Belgrano -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Segundo Ascenso Zona B

  • Round 3
  • 13.12.20  23:00 Atletico Camioneros - Cipolletti -
    13.12.20  23:00 Circulo Deportivo - Club Sportivo Penarol -

    Check out the up and coming football fixtures for the 2020/21 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana only at Scorespro! We have all of the Primera B Metropolitana fixtures from the 2020/21 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana so you will never miss out on a single Primera B Metropolitana game only at ScoresPro - the best place to find Argentine Primera B Metropolitana fixtures!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement