My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Primera B Nacional 2019/20 (Argentina) : Overview

Argentina: Primera B Nacional - Latest Results

  • Zona A - Round 30
  • 16.05.20  23:00 Alvarado (11)CANCSan Martin S.J. (9) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Atlanta (1)CANCPlatense (7) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Belgrano Cordoba (10)CANCCA Estudiantes (3) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2)CANCDeportivo Moron (5) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste (6)CANCTemperley (4) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Guillermo Brown (12)CANCAgropecuario (8) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Independ. Rivadavia (13)CANCAtletico Mitre (15) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Nueva Chicago (16)CANCBarracas Central (14) -
  • Zona B - Round 30
  • 16.05.20  23:00 Almagro (13)CANCInstituto Cordoba (9) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Brown de Adrogue (10)CANCQuilmes (11) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Chacarita Juniors (12)CANCAtletico De Rafaela (6) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Deportivo Riestra (4)CANCAll Boys (14) -
    16.05.20  23:00 San Martin Tucuman (1)CANCGimnasia M. (7) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Sarmiento Junin (3)CANCGimnasia Jujuy (16) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Tigre (5)CANCDefensores de Belgrano (2) -
    16.05.20  23:00 Villa Dalmine (8)CANCSantamarina (15) -
  • Zona A - Round 29
  • 09.05.20  23:00 Agropecuario (8)CANCNueva Chicago (16) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Atletico Mitre (15)CANCBelgrano Cordoba (10) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Barracas Central (14)CANCEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2) -
    09.05.20  23:00 CA Estudiantes (3)CANCAlvarado (11) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Deportivo Moron (5)CANCFerro Carril Oeste (6) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Platense (7)CANCIndepend. Rivadavia (13) -
    09.05.20  23:00 San Martin S.J. (9)CANCGuillermo Brown (12) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Temperley (4)CANCAtlanta (1) -
  • Zona B - Round 29
  • 09.05.20  23:00 All Boys (14)CANCSarmiento Junin (3) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Atletico De Rafaela (6)CANCDeportivo Riestra (4) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Defensores de Belgrano (2)CANCBrown de Adrogue (10) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Gimnasia Jujuy (16)CANCVilla Dalmine (8) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Gimnasia M. (7)CANCTigre (5) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Instituto Cordoba (9)CANCSan Martin Tucuman (1) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Quilmes (11)CANCChacarita Juniors (12) -
    09.05.20  23:00 Santamarina (15)CANCAlmagro (13) -
  • Zona A - Round 28
  • 02.05.20  23:00 Alvarado (11)CANCBelgrano Cordoba (10) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Atlanta (1)CANCDeportivo Moron (5) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2)CANCAgropecuario (8) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste (6)CANCBarracas Central (14) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Guillermo Brown (12)CANCCA Estudiantes (3) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Independ. Rivadavia (13)CANCTemperley (4) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Nueva Chicago (16)CANCSan Martin S.J. (9) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Platense (7)CANCAtletico Mitre (15) -
  • Zona B - Round 28
  • 02.05.20  23:00 Almagro (13)CANCGimnasia Jujuy (16) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Brown de Adrogue (10)CANCTigre (5) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Chacarita Juniors (12)CANCDefensores de Belgrano (2) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Deportivo Riestra (4)CANCQuilmes (11) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Instituto Cordoba (9)CANCGimnasia M. (7) -
    02.05.20  23:00 San Martin Tucuman (1)CANCSantamarina (15) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Sarmiento Junin (3)CANCAtletico De Rafaela (6) -
    02.05.20  23:00 Villa Dalmine (8)CANCAll Boys (14) -
  • Zona A - Round 27
  • 25.04.20  23:00 Agropecuario (8)CANCFerro Carril Oeste (6) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Atletico Mitre (15)CANCAlvarado (11) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Barracas Central (14)CANCAtlanta (1) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Belgrano Cordoba (10)CANCGuillermo Brown (12) -
    25.04.20  23:00 CA Estudiantes (3)CANCNueva Chicago (16) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Deportivo Moron (5)CANCIndepend. Rivadavia (13) -
    25.04.20  23:00 San Martin S.J. (9)CANCEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Temperley (4)CANCPlatense (7) -
  • Zona B - Round 27
  • 25.04.20  23:00 All Boys (14)CANCAlmagro (13) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Atletico De Rafaela (6)CANCVilla Dalmine (8) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Defensores de Belgrano (2)CANCDeportivo Riestra (4) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Gimnasia Jujuy (16)CANCSan Martin Tucuman (1) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Gimnasia M. (7)CANCBrown de Adrogue (10) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Quilmes (11)CANCSarmiento Junin (3) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Santamarina (15)CANCInstituto Cordoba (9) -
    25.04.20  23:00 Tigre (5)CANCChacarita Juniors (12) -
  • Zona A - Round 26
  • 18.04.20  23:00 Atlanta (1)CANCAgropecuario (8) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2)CANCCA Estudiantes (3) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste (6)CANCSan Martin S.J. (9) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Guillermo Brown (12)CANCAlvarado (11) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Independ. Rivadavia (13)CANCBarracas Central (14) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Nueva Chicago (16)CANCBelgrano Cordoba (10) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Platense (7)CANCDeportivo Moron (5) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Temperley (4)CANCAtletico Mitre (15) -
  • Zona B - Round 26
  • 18.04.20  23:00 Almagro (13)CANCAtletico De Rafaela (6) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Chacarita Juniors (12)CANCBrown de Adrogue (10) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Deportivo Riestra (4)CANCTigre (5) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Instituto Cordoba (9)CANCGimnasia Jujuy (16) -
    18.04.20  23:00 San Martin Tucuman (1)CANCAll Boys (14) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Santamarina (15)CANCGimnasia M. (7) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Sarmiento Junin (3)CANCDefensores de Belgrano (2) -
    18.04.20  23:00 Villa Dalmine (8)CANCQuilmes (11) -
  • Zona A - Round 25
  • 11.04.20  23:00 Agropecuario (8)CANCIndepend. Rivadavia (13) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Alvarado (11)CANCNueva Chicago (16) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Atletico Mitre (15)CANCGuillermo Brown (12) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Barracas Central (14)CANCPlatense (7) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Belgrano Cordoba (10)CANCEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2) -
    11.04.20  23:00 CA Estudiantes (3)CANCFerro Carril Oeste (6) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Deportivo Moron (5)CANCTemperley (4) -
    11.04.20  23:00 San Martin S.J. (9)CANCAtlanta (1) -
  • Zona B - Round 25
  • 11.04.20  23:00 All Boys (14)CANCInstituto Cordoba (9) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Atletico De Rafaela (6)CANCSan Martin Tucuman (1) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Brown de Adrogue (10)CANCDeportivo Riestra (4) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Defensores de Belgrano (2)CANCVilla Dalmine (8) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Gimnasia Jujuy (16)CANCSantamarina (15) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Gimnasia M. (7)CANCChacarita Juniors (12) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Quilmes (11)CANCAlmagro (13) -
    11.04.20  23:00 Tigre (5)CANCSarmiento Junin (3) -
  • Zona A - Round 24
  • 04.04.20  23:00 Atlanta (1)CANCCA Estudiantes (3) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Deportivo Moron (5)CANCAtletico Mitre (15) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2)CANCAlvarado (11) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste (6)CANCBelgrano Cordoba (10) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Independ. Rivadavia (13)CANCSan Martin S.J. (9) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Nueva Chicago (16)CANCGuillermo Brown (12) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Platense (7)CANCAgropecuario (8) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Temperley (4)CANCBarracas Central (14) -
  • Zona B - Round 24
  • 04.04.20  23:00 Almagro (13)CANCDefensores de Belgrano (2) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Deportivo Riestra (4)CANCChacarita Juniors (12) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Gimnasia Jujuy (16)CANCGimnasia M. (7) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Instituto Cordoba (9)CANCAtletico De Rafaela (6) -
    04.04.20  23:00 San Martin Tucuman (1)CANCQuilmes (11) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Santamarina (15)CANCAll Boys (14) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Sarmiento Junin (3)CANCBrown de Adrogue (10) -
    04.04.20  23:00 Villa Dalmine (8)CANCTigre (5) -
  • Zona A - Round 23
  • 29.03.20  00:00 Agropecuario (8)CANCTemperley (4) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Alvarado (11)CANCFerro Carril Oeste (6) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Atletico Mitre (15)CANCNueva Chicago (16) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Barracas Central (14)CANCDeportivo Moron (5) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Belgrano Cordoba (10)CANCAtlanta (1) -
    29.03.20  00:00 CA Estudiantes (3)CANCIndepend. Rivadavia (13) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Guillermo Brown (12)CANCEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2) -
    29.03.20  00:00 San Martin S.J. (9)CANCPlatense (7) -
  • Zona B - Round 23
  • 29.03.20  00:00 All Boys (14)CANCGimnasia Jujuy (16) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Atletico De Rafaela (6)CANCSantamarina (15) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Brown de Adrogue (10)CANCVilla Dalmine (8) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Chacarita Juniors (12)CANCSarmiento Junin (3) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Defensores de Belgrano (2)CANCSan Martin Tucuman (1) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Gimnasia M. (7)CANCDeportivo Riestra (4) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Quilmes (11)CANCInstituto Cordoba (9) -
    29.03.20  00:00 Tigre (5)CANCAlmagro (13) -
  • Zona B - Round 20
  • 26.03.20  02:30 Santamarina (15)CANCTigre (5) -
  • Zona B - Round 22
  • 23.03.20  22:00 Sarmiento Junin (3)CANCDeportivo Riestra (4) -
  • Zona A - Round 22
  • 22.03.20  00:00 Atlanta (1)CANCAlvarado (11) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Barracas Central (14)CANCAtletico Mitre (15) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Deportivo Moron (5)CANCAgropecuario (8) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2)CANCNueva Chicago (16) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste (6)CANCGuillermo Brown (12) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Independ. Rivadavia (13)CANCBelgrano Cordoba (10) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Platense (7)CANCCA Estudiantes (3) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Temperley (4)CANCSan Martin S.J. (9) -
  • Zona B - Round 22
  • 22.03.20  00:00 All Boys (14)CANCGimnasia M. (7) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Almagro (13)CANCBrown de Adrogue (10) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy (16)CANCAtletico De Rafaela (6) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Instituto Cordoba (9)CANCDefensores de Belgrano (2) -
    22.03.20  00:00 San Martin Tucuman (1)CANCTigre (5) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Santamarina (15)CANCQuilmes (11) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Villa Dalmine (8)CANCChacarita Juniors (12) -
  • Zona B - Round 21
  • 17.03.20  03:05FT Chacarita Juniors (12)1 - 2Almagro (13) (1 - 1)
    17.03.20  23:45 Gimnasia M. (7)CANCSarmiento Junin (3) -
  • Zona A - Round 21
  • 17.03.20  02:00FT Agropecuario (8)2 - 0Barracas Central (14) (1 - 0)
  • Zona B - Round 21
  • 16.03.20  22:00FT Deportivo Riestra (4)1 - 1Villa Dalmine (8) (0 - 1)
  • Zona A - Round 21
  • 15.03.20  21:05FT Nueva Chicago (16)1 - 1Ferro Carril Oeste (6) (1 - 0)
    15.03.20  23:00FT Guillermo Brown (12)0 - 0Atlanta (1) (0 - 0)
    15.03.20  23:45FT San Martin S.J. (9)0 - 2Deportivo Moron (5) (0 - 1)
    16.03.20  01:10FT Belgrano Cordoba (10)1 - 1Platense (7) (1 - 1)
  • Zona B - Round 21
  • 15.03.20  20:10FT Brown de Adrogue (10)1 - 0San Martin Tucuman (1) (0 - 0)
    15.03.20  22:30FT Quilmes (11)1 - 0Gimnasia Jujuy (16) (0 - 0)
    15.03.20  23:05FT Tigre (5)0 - 3Instituto Cordoba (9) (0 - 2)
  • Zona A - Round 21
  • 14.03.20  22:00FT CA Estudiantes (3)2 - 2Temperley (4) (2 - 1)
    14.03.20  23:00FT Atletico Mitre (15)0 - 0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2) (0 - 0)
    15.03.20  01:30FT Alvarado (11)0 - 3Independ. Rivadavia (13) (0 - 0)
  • Zona B - Round 21
  • 14.03.20  03:00FT Atletico De Rafaela (6)3 - 2All Boys (14) (0 - 1)
    14.03.20  02:10FT Defensores de Belgrano (2)1 - 0Santamarina (15) (1 - 0)

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional - Zona B - League Table


    Argentina: Primera B Nacional - Zona A - League Table


    Get up to date results from the Argentine Primera B Nacional for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Primera B Nacional 2019/20 of Argentina and all other football match results from the Argentine Primera B Nacional only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Argentina's Primera B Nacional football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement