My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Torneo Federal A 2019/20 (Argentina) : Overview

Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Latest Results

  • Federal A Zona B - Round 30
  • 03.05.20  23:00 Club Sportivo Penarol (14)CANCVilla Mitre (1) -
    03.05.20  23:00 Deportivo Madryn (4)CANCCirculo Deportivo (12) -
    03.05.20  23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (5)CANCDeportivo Maipu (2) -
    03.05.20  23:00 Huracan Las Heras (3)CANCDesamparados (13) -
    03.05.20  23:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca (8)CANCJuventud Unida Universitario (6) -
    03.05.20  23:00 Sansinena (7)CANCSol de Mayo (15) -
    03.05.20  23:00 Sportivo Estudiantes (10)CANCAtletico Camioneros (9) -
  • Zona A - Round 30
  • 03.05.20  23:00 Atletico Guemes (1)CANCCrucero del Norte (9) -
    03.05.20  23:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu (13)CANCDefensores de Belgrano VR (8) -
    03.05.20  23:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento (6)CANCChaco For Ever (3) -
    03.05.20  23:00 Douglas Haig (7)CANCBoca Unidos (11) -
    03.05.20  23:00 San Martin Formosa (12)CANCSportivo Belgrano (14) -
    03.05.20  23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia (2)CANCGimnasia Concepcion (15) -
    03.05.20  23:00 Sportivo Las Parejas (4)CANCUnion Sunchales (10) -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 29
  • 26.04.20  23:00 Atletico Camioneros (9)CANCClub Sportivo Penarol (14) -
    26.04.20  23:00 Circulo Deportivo (12)CANCSportivo Estudiantes (10) -
    26.04.20  23:00 Deportivo Maipu (2)CANCCipolletti (11) -
    26.04.20  23:00 Desamparados (13)CANCOlimpo Bahia Blanca (8) -
    26.04.20  23:00 Juventud Unida Universitario (6)CANCDeportivo Madryn (4) -
    26.04.20  23:00 Sol de Mayo (15)CANCHuracan Las Heras (3) -
    26.04.20  23:00 Villa Mitre (1)CANCFerro Carril Oeste General Pico (5) -
  • Zona A - Round 29
  • 26.04.20  23:00 Boca Unidos (11)CANCDefensores de Pronunciamiento (6) -
    26.04.20  23:00 Chaco For Ever (3)CANCAtletico Guemes (1) -
    26.04.20  23:00 Crucero del Norte (9)CANCSportivo Las Parejas (4) -
    26.04.20  23:00 Defensores de Belgrano VR (8)CANCCentral Norte (5) -
    26.04.20  23:00 Gimnasia Concepcion (15)CANCCDJU Gualeguaychu (13) -
    26.04.20  23:00 Sportivo Belgrano (14)CANCSarmiento Resistencia (2) -
    26.04.20  23:00 Union Sunchales (10)CANCSan Martin Formosa (12) -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 28
  • 19.04.20  23:00 Cipolletti (11)CANCVilla Mitre (1) -
    19.04.20  23:00 Club Sportivo Penarol (14)CANCCirculo Deportivo (12) -
    19.04.20  23:00 Deportivo Madryn (4)CANCDesamparados (13) -
    19.04.20  23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (5)CANCAtletico Camioneros (9) -
    19.04.20  23:00 Huracan Las Heras (3)CANCSansinena (7) -
    19.04.20  23:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca (8)CANCSol de Mayo (15) -
    19.04.20  23:00 Sportivo Estudiantes (10)CANCJuventud Unida Universitario (6) -
  • Zona A - Round 28
  • 19.04.20  23:00 Atletico Guemes (1)CANCBoca Unidos (11) -
    19.04.20  23:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu (13)CANCSportivo Belgrano (14) -
    19.04.20  23:00 Central Norte (5)CANCGimnasia Concepcion (15) -
    19.04.20  23:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento (6)CANCDouglas Haig (7) -
    19.04.20  23:00 San Martin Formosa (12)CANCCrucero del Norte (9) -
    19.04.20  23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia (2)CANCUnion Sunchales (10) -
    19.04.20  23:00 Sportivo Las Parejas (4)CANCChaco For Ever (3) -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 27
  • 12.04.20  23:00 Atletico Camioneros (9)CANCCipolletti (11) -
    12.04.20  23:00 Circulo Deportivo (12)CANCFerro Carril Oeste General Pico (5) -
    12.04.20  23:00 Desamparados (13)CANCSportivo Estudiantes (10) -
    12.04.20  23:00 Juventud Unida Universitario (6)CANCClub Sportivo Penarol (14) -
    12.04.20  23:00 Sansinena (7)CANCOlimpo Bahia Blanca (8) -
    12.04.20  23:00 Sol de Mayo (15)CANCDeportivo Madryn (4) -
    12.04.20  23:00 Villa Mitre (1)CANCDeportivo Maipu (2) -
  • Zona A - Round 27
  • 12.04.20  23:00 Boca Unidos (11)CANCSportivo Las Parejas (4) -
    12.04.20  23:00 Chaco For Ever (3)CANCSan Martin Formosa (12) -
    12.04.20  23:00 Crucero del Norte (9)CANCSarmiento Resistencia (2) -
    12.04.20  23:00 Douglas Haig (7)CANCAtletico Guemes (1) -
    12.04.20  23:00 Gimnasia Concepcion (15)CANCDefensores de Belgrano VR (8) -
    12.04.20  23:00 Sportivo Belgrano (14)CANCCentral Norte (5) -
    12.04.20  23:00 Union Sunchales (10)CANCCDJU Gualeguaychu (13) -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 26
  • 05.04.20  23:00 Cipolletti (11)CANCCirculo Deportivo (12) -
    05.04.20  23:00 Club Sportivo Penarol (14)CANCDesamparados (13) -
    05.04.20  23:00 Deportivo Madryn (4)CANCSansinena (7) -
    05.04.20  23:00 Deportivo Maipu (2)CANCAtletico Camioneros (9) -
    05.04.20  23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (5)CANCJuventud Unida Universitario (6) -
    05.04.20  23:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca (8)CANCHuracan Las Heras (3) -
    05.04.20  23:00 Sportivo Estudiantes (10)CANCSol de Mayo (15) -
  • Zona A - Round 26
  • 05.04.20  23:00 Atletico Guemes (1)CANCDefensores de Pronunciamiento (6) -
    05.04.20  23:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu (13)CANCCrucero del Norte (9) -
    05.04.20  23:00 Central Norte (5)CANCUnion Sunchales (10) -
    05.04.20  23:00 Defensores de Belgrano VR (8)CANCSportivo Belgrano (14) -
    05.04.20  23:00 San Martin Formosa (12)CANCBoca Unidos (11) -
    05.04.20  23:00 Sarmiento Resistencia (2)CANCChaco For Ever (3) -
    05.04.20  23:00 Sportivo Las Parejas (4)CANCDouglas Haig (7) -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 25
  • 29.03.20  23:00 Atletico Camioneros (9)CANCVilla Mitre (1) -
    29.03.20  23:00 Circulo Deportivo (12)CANCDeportivo Maipu (2) -
    29.03.20  23:00 Desamparados (13)CANCFerro Carril Oeste General Pico (5) -
    29.03.20  23:00 Huracan Las Heras (3)CANCDeportivo Madryn (4) -
    29.03.20  23:00 Juventud Unida Universitario (6)CANCCipolletti (11) -
    29.03.20  23:00 Sansinena (7)CANCSportivo Estudiantes (10) -
    29.03.20  23:00 Sol de Mayo (15)CANCClub Sportivo Penarol (14) -
  • Zona A - Round 25
  • 29.03.20  23:00 Boca Unidos (11)CANCSarmiento Resistencia (2) -
    29.03.20  23:00 Chaco For Ever (3)CANCCDJU Gualeguaychu (13) -
    29.03.20  23:00 Crucero del Norte (9)CANCCentral Norte (5) -
    29.03.20  23:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento (6)CANCSportivo Las Parejas (4) -
    29.03.20  23:00 Douglas Haig (7)CANCSan Martin Formosa (12) -
    29.03.20  23:00 Sportivo Belgrano (14)CANCGimnasia Concepcion (15) -
    29.03.20  23:00 Union Sunchales (10)CANCDefensores de Belgrano VR (8) -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 24
  • 23.03.20  00:00 Cipolletti (11)CANCDesamparados (13) -
    23.03.20  00:00 Club Sportivo Penarol (14)CANCSansinena (7) -
    23.03.20  00:00 Deportivo Madryn (4)CANCOlimpo Bahia Blanca (8) -
    23.03.20  00:00 Deportivo Maipu (2)CANCJuventud Unida Universitario (6) -
    23.03.20  00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (5)CANCSol de Mayo (15) -
    23.03.20  00:00 Sportivo Estudiantes (10)CANCHuracan Las Heras (3) -
    23.03.20  00:00 Villa Mitre (1)CANCCirculo Deportivo (12) -
  • Zona A - Round 24
  • 23.03.20  00:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu (13)CANCBoca Unidos (11) -
    23.03.20  00:00 Central Norte (5)CANCChaco For Ever (3) -
    23.03.20  00:00 Defensores de Belgrano VR (8)CANCCrucero del Norte (9) -
    23.03.20  00:00 Gimnasia Concepcion (15)CANCUnion Sunchales (10) -
    23.03.20  00:00 San Martin Formosa (12)CANCDefensores de Pronunciamiento (6) -
    23.03.20  00:00 Sarmiento Resistencia (2)CANCDouglas Haig (7) -
    23.03.20  00:00 Sportivo Las Parejas (4)CANCAtletico Guemes (1) -
  • Zona A - Round 23
  • 16.03.20  22:00FT Douglas Haig (7)1 - 1CDJU Gualeguaychu (13) (0 - 0)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 23
  • 15.03.20  22:00FT Sol de Mayo (15)1 - 1Cipolletti (11) (1 - 0)
    15.03.20  23:00FT Desamparados (13)1 - 1Deportivo Maipu (2) (1 - 0)
    15.03.20  23:00FT Huracan Las Heras (3)0 - 0Club Sportivo Penarol (14) (0 - 0)
    15.03.20  23:00FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca (8)2 - 0Sportivo Estudiantes (10) (1 - 0)
    15.03.20  23:00FT Sansinena (7)1 - 1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (5) (1 - 0)
  • Zona A - Round 23
  • 15.03.20  23:00FT Crucero del Norte (9)2 - 1Gimnasia Concepcion (15) (0 - 1)
    16.03.20  00:30FT Union Sunchales (10)1 - 1Sportivo Belgrano (14) (0 - 0)
    16.03.20  01:00FT Boca Unidos (11)1 - 1Central Norte (5) (0 - 0)
    16.03.20  01:00FT Chaco For Ever (3)0 - 0Defensores de Belgrano VR (8) (0 - 0)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 23
  • 14.03.20  03:30FT Juventud Unida Universitario (6)0 - 0Villa Mitre (1) (0 - 0)
  • Zona A - Round 23
  • 14.03.20  04:00FT Atletico Guemes (1)1 - 0San Martin Formosa (12) (0 - 0)
    14.03.20  23:30FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento (6)0 - 0Sarmiento Resistencia (2) (0 - 0)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 23
  • 13.03.20  23:00FT Circulo Deportivo (12)2 - 0Atletico Camioneros (9) (2 - 0)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 22
  • 10.03.20  03:20FT Cipolletti (11)2 - 3Sansinena (7) (2 - 1)

    Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Federal A Zona B - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Villa Mitre 22 10 9 3 21 - 9 12 39
    DW
    W
    D
    D
    2. Deportivo Maipu 22 11 6 5 25 - 20 5 39
    DW
    D
    D
    L
    3. Huracan Las Heras 22 8 11 3 17 - 14 3 35
    DD
    D
    DD
    4. Deportivo Madryn 21 9 5 7 26 - 14 12 32 L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    5. Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 21 7 10 4 21 - 19 2 31
    DDL
    WD
    6. Juventud Unida Universitario 21 8 7 6 19 - 18 1 31
    DW
    W
    W
    W
    7. Sansinena 22 8 7 7 18 - 20 -2 31
    DWDDD
    8. Olimpo Bahia Blanca 22 8 3 11 23 - 22 1 27
    WL
    WW
    W
    9. Atletico Camioneros 22 5 10 7 18 - 21 -3 25 LLL
    W
    D
    10. Sportivo Estudiantes 21 7 4 10 19 - 24 -5 25 LWW
    DL
    11. Cipolletti 22 5 10 7 25 - 31 -6 25
    DLDLL
    12. Circulo Deportivo 21 5 9 7 20 - 22 -2 24 WLD
    D
    L
    13. Desamparados 21 5 9 7 16 - 21 -5 24
    DLWDL
    14. Club Sportivo Penarol 21 5 7 9 20 - 20 0 22 DWLLL
    15. Sol De Mayo 21 4 5 12 19 - 32 -13 17
    DLLLD
     Qual Next Stage
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 04/04/2020 15:20 GMT

    Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zona A - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Atletico Guemes 22 10 8 4 29 - 18 11 38 WL
    W
    D
    W
    2. Sarmiento Resistencia 21 9 9 3 22 - 14 8 36
    DWL
    W
    W
    3. Chaco For Ever 21 10 5 6 26 - 19 7 35
    DD
    W
    L
    W
    4. Sportivo Las Parejas 21 8 9 4 25 - 14 11 33
    W
    WL
    W
    D
    5. Central Norte 22 8 8 6 30 - 22 8 32
    DW
    W
    DL
    6. Defensores De Pronunciamiento 22 8 7 7 22 - 25 -3 31 DL
    LW
    W
    7. Douglas Haig 22 8 7 7 24 - 28 -4 31
    DLL
    D
    W
    8. Defensores De Belgrano VR 22 7 8 7 20 - 18 2 29
    DW
    WLL
    9. Crucero Del Norte 21 7 8 6 20 - 20 0 29 WW
    D
    LW
    10. Union Sunchales 21 6 10 5 25 - 21 4 28
    DDWW
    D
    11. Boca Unidos 21 7 5 9 27 - 34 -7 26
    DLL
    D
    L
    12. San Martin Formosa 21 7 3 11 21 - 30 -9 24 LLLW
    L
    13. CDJU Gualeguaychu 21 5 7 9 17 - 23 -6 22
    DWLWL
    14. Sportivo Belgrano 22 4 8 10 21 - 29 -8 20 DLLDL
    15. Gimnasia Concepcion 22 3 6 13 15 - 29 -14 15 LDWDL
     Qual Next Stage
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 04/04/2020 15:17 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Argentine Torneo Federal A for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Torneo Federal A 2019/20 of Argentina and all other football match results from the Argentine Torneo Federal A only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Argentina's Torneo Federal A football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement