My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

NPL Western Australia 2020 (Australia) : Results

Australia: NPL Western Australia Western Playoff

  • Final
  • 11.10.20  13:15FT Perth SC0 - 4Floreat Athena (0 - 2)

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Championship Group Playoff

  • Semi Final
  • 10.10.20  09:00FT Cockburn City0 - 2Floreat Athena (0 - 2)
    10.10.20  09:00AET ECU Joondalup1 - 3Gwelup Croatia * (1 - 1)

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Relegation Group Playoff

  • Semi Final
  • 10.10.20  09:00Pst Balcatta - Perth Glory Youth -
    10.10.20  09:00Pst Perth SC - Inglewood United -

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Western Playoff

  • Semi Final
  • 07.10.20  14:00FT Cockburn City0 - 2Floreat Athena (0 - 2)
    07.10.20  14:00AET ECU Joondalup1 - 3Perth SC * (1 - 1)

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Championship Group

  • Round 5
  • 03.10.20  09:00FT ECU Joondalup (1)4 - 0Sorrento (5) (1 - 0)
    03.10.20  09:00FT Floreat Athena (3)1 - 2Cockburn City (2) (0 - 0)
    03.10.20  09:00FT Gwelup Croatia (4)2 - 0Armadale (6) (0 - 0)

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Relegation Group

  • Round 5
  • 03.10.20  09:00FT Balcatta (2)2 - 1Rockingham City FC (6) (0 - 0)
    03.10.20  09:00FT Inglewood United (4)1 - 2Bayswater City (5) (1 - 0)
    03.10.20  09:00FT Perth Glory Youth (3)2 - 2Perth SC (1) (0 - 2)

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Championship Group

  • Round 4
  • 26.09.20  09:00FT Armadale (6)5 - 3Sorrento (5) (4 - 1)
    26.09.20  09:00FT Cockburn City (2)1 - 3ECU Joondalup (1) (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  09:00FT Gwelup Croatia (4)0 - 3Floreat Athena (3) (0 - 1)

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Relegation Group

  • Round 4
  • 26.09.20  09:00FT Balcatta (2)3 - 0Perth Glory Youth (3) (3 - 0)
    26.09.20  09:00FT Bayswater City (5)1 - 4Perth SC (1) (1 - 2)
    26.09.20  09:00FT Rockingham City FC (6)2 - 2Inglewood United (4) (1 - 1)

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Championship Group

  • Round 3
  • 19.09.20  09:00FT Armadale (6)1 - 2Floreat Athena (3) (1 - 0)
    19.09.20  09:00FT Gwelup Croatia (4)1 - 1ECU Joondalup (1) (1 - 0)
    19.09.20  09:00FT Sorrento (5)1 - 1Cockburn City (2) (0 - 1)

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Relegation Group

  • Round 3
  • 19.09.20  09:00FT Balcatta (2)0 - 2Inglewood United (4) (0 - 1)
    19.09.20  09:00FT Bayswater City (5)0 - 0Perth Glory Youth (3) (0 - 0)
    19.09.20  09:00FT Perth SC (1)5 - 0Rockingham City FC (6) (4 - 0)

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Championship Group

  • Round 2
  • 16.09.20  13:00FT Cockburn City (2)4 - 1Armadale (6) (2 - 0)
    16.09.20  13:00FT Floreat Athena (3)2 - 1ECU Joondalup (1) (0 - 0)
    16.09.20  13:00FT Sorrento (5)0 - 5Gwelup Croatia (4) (0 - 2)

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Relegation Group

  • Round 2
  • 16.09.20  13:00FT Inglewood United (4)2 - 1Perth SC (1) (0 - 0)
    16.09.20  13:00FT Perth Glory Youth (3)5 - 1Rockingham City FC (6) (4 - 0)
    15.09.20  13:00FT Bayswater City (5)2 - 5Balcatta (2) (2 - 3)

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Championship Group

  • Round 1
  • 12.09.20  09:00FT Cockburn City (2)3 - 2Gwelup Croatia (4) (1 - 1)
    12.09.20  09:00FT ECU Joondalup (1)6 - 0Armadale (6) (1 - 0)
    12.09.20  09:00FT Floreat Athena (3)1 - 2Sorrento (5) (1 - 1)

    Australia: NPL Western Australia Relegation Group

  • Round 1
  • 12.09.20  09:00FT Inglewood United (4)0 - 1Perth Glory Youth (3) (0 - 1)
    12.09.20  09:00FT Perth SC (1)3 - 0Balcatta (2) (1 - 0)
    12.09.20  09:00FT Rockingham City FC (6)0 - 1Bayswater City (5) (0 - 1)
  • Round 11
  • 05.09.20  09:00FT Bayswater City (7)4 - 2Floreat Athena (1) (2 - 1)
    05.09.20  09:00FT Cockburn City (3)2 - 0Armadale (6) (2 - 0)
    05.09.20  09:00FT ECU Joondalup (4)3 - 0Balcatta (11) (1 - 0)
    05.09.20  09:00FT Gwelup Croatia (2)7 - 2Rockingham City FC (12) (2 - 0)
    05.09.20  09:00FT Perth Glory Youth (9)2 - 1Inglewood United (8) (1 - 0)
    05.09.20  09:00FT Perth SC (10)1 - 1Sorrento (5) (1 - 1)
  • Round 10
  • 29.08.20  09:00FT Armadale (6)5 - 2Perth Glory Youth (9) (2 - 1)
    29.08.20  09:00FT Balcatta (11)1 - 2Inglewood United (8) (1 - 0)
    29.08.20  09:00FT ECU Joondalup (4)2 - 1Perth SC (10) (0 - 0)
    29.08.20  09:00FT Floreat Athena (1)3 - 1Sorrento (5) (1 - 0)
    29.08.20  09:00FT Gwelup Croatia (2)3 - 1Bayswater City (7) (2 - 1)
    29.08.20  09:00FT Rockingham City FC (12)0 - 3Cockburn City (3) (0 - 2)
  • Round 9
  • 22.08.20  09:00FT Bayswater City (7)1 - 3Rockingham City FC (12) (1 - 2)

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the Australian NPL Western Australia! All of our 2020 Australia NPL Western Australia results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2020 Australia NPL Western Australia only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement