My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Regionalliga West 2019/20 (Austria) : Overview

Austria: Regionalliga West - Next Matches

  • Promotion Group - Round 13
  • 30.05.20  18:00 FC Pinzgau (3)CANCDornbriner SV (1) -
    30.05.20  18:00 SC Schwaz (5)CANCVfB Hohenems (2) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Worgl (6)CANCSalzburger AK 1914 (4) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 12
  • 30.05.20  18:00 Austria Lustenau (A) (7)CANCSC Bregenz (1) -
    30.05.20  18:00 FC Lauterach (6)CANCSCR Altach (Am) (2) -
    30.05.20  18:00 FC Wolfurt (5)CANCRoefix Roethis (4) -
    30.05.20  18:00 RW Rankweil (8)CANCFC Langenegg (3) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 14
  • 01.06.20  18:00 Dornbriner SV (1)CANCWorgl (6) -
    01.06.20  18:00 Salzburger AK 1914 (4)CANCSC Schwaz (5) -
    01.06.20  18:00 VfB Hohenems (2)CANCFC Pinzgau (3) -

    Austria: Regionalliga West - Latest Results

  • Promotion Group - Round 13
  • 30.05.20  18:00 FC Pinzgau (3)CANCDornbriner SV (1) -
    30.05.20  18:00 SC Schwaz (5)CANCVfB Hohenems (2) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Worgl (6)CANCSalzburger AK 1914 (4) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 12
  • 30.05.20  18:00 Austria Lustenau (A) (7)CANCSC Bregenz (1) -
    30.05.20  18:00 FC Lauterach (6)CANCSCR Altach (Am) (2) -
    30.05.20  18:00 FC Wolfurt (5)CANCRoefix Roethis (4) -
    30.05.20  18:00 RW Rankweil (8)CANCFC Langenegg (3) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 12
  • 23.05.20  18:00 Dornbriner SV (1)CANCVfB Hohenems (2) -
    23.05.20  18:00 Salzburger AK 1914 (4)CANCFC Pinzgau (3) -
    23.05.20  18:00 Worgl (6)CANCSC Schwaz (5) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 11
  • 23.05.20  18:00 FC Langenegg (3)CANCFC Lauterach (6) -
    23.05.20  18:00 Roefix Roethis (4)CANCAustria Lustenau (A) (7) -
    23.05.20  18:00 SC Bregenz (1)CANCRW Rankweil (8) -
    23.05.20  18:00 SCR Altach (Am) (2)CANCFC Wolfurt (5) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 10
  • 20.05.20  18:00 Austria Lustenau (A) (7)CANCSCR Altach (Am) (2) -
    20.05.20  18:00 FC Wolfurt (5)CANCFC Langenegg (3) -
    20.05.20  18:00 RW Rankweil (8)CANCFC Lauterach (6) -
    20.05.20  18:00 SC Bregenz (1)CANCRoefix Roethis (4) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 11
  • 16.05.20  18:00 Dornbriner SV (1)CANCSC Schwaz (5) -
    16.05.20  18:00 FC Pinzgau (3)CANCWorgl (6) -
    16.05.20  18:00 VfB Hohenems (2)CANCSalzburger AK 1914 (4) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 9
  • 16.05.20  18:00 FC Langenegg (3)CANCAustria Lustenau (A) (7) -
    16.05.20  18:00 FC Lauterach (6)CANCFC Wolfurt (5) -
    16.05.20  18:00 Roefix Roethis (4)CANCRW Rankweil (8) -
    16.05.20  18:00 SCR Altach (Am) (2)CANCSC Bregenz (1) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 8
  • 10.05.20  12:00 Austria Lustenau (A) (7)CANCFC Lauterach (6) -
    10.05.20  17:00 RW Rankweil (8)CANCFC Wolfurt (5) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 10
  • 09.05.20  17:00 Worgl (6)CANCDornbriner SV (1) -
    09.05.20  18:00 FC Pinzgau (3)CANCVfB Hohenems (2) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 8
  • 09.05.20  17:00 SC Bregenz (1)CANCFC Langenegg (3) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Roefix Roethis (4)CANCSCR Altach (Am) (2) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 10
  • 08.05.20  20:00 SC Schwaz (5)CANCSalzburger AK 1914 (4) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 7
  • 03.05.20  17:00 RW Rankweil (8)CANCAustria Lustenau (A) (7) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 9
  • 02.05.20  17:00 VfB Hohenems (2)CANCSC Schwaz (5) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Dornbriner SV (1)CANCFC Pinzgau (3) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 7
  • 02.05.20  17:00 FC Langenegg (3)CANCSCR Altach (Am) (2) -
    02.05.20  18:00 FC Lauterach (6)CANCRoefix Roethis (4) -
    02.05.20  18:00 FC Wolfurt (5)CANCSC Bregenz (1) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 9
  • 01.05.20  19:45 Salzburger AK 1914 (4)CANCWorgl (6) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 8
  • 25.04.20  18:00 FC Pinzgau (3)CANCSalzburger AK 1914 (4) -
    25.04.20  18:00 SC Schwaz (5)CANCWorgl (6) -
    25.04.20  18:00 VfB Hohenems (2)CANCDornbriner SV (1) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 6
  • 25.04.20  18:00 FC Langenegg (3)CANCRW Rankweil (8) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Roefix Roethis (4)CANCFC Wolfurt (5) -
    25.04.20  18:00 SC Bregenz (1)CANCAustria Lustenau (A) (7) -
    25.04.20  18:00 SCR Altach (Am) (2)CANCFC Lauterach (6) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 5
  • 19.04.20  15:00 RW Rankweil (8)CANCSC Bregenz (1) -
    19.04.20  17:00 FC Wolfurt (5)CANCSCR Altach (Am) (2) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 7
  • 18.04.20  17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 (4)CANCVfB Hohenems (2) -
    18.04.20  17:00 SC Schwaz (5)CANCDornbriner SV (1) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Worgl (6)CANCFC Pinzgau (3) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 5
  • 18.04.20  16:00 Austria Lustenau (A) (7)CANCRoefix Roethis (4) -
    18.04.20  16:00 FC Lauterach (6)CANCFC Langenegg (3) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 6
  • 13.04.20  15:00 Dornbriner SV (1)CANCSalzburger AK 1914 (4) -
    13.04.20  17:00 FC Pinzgau (3)CANCSC Schwaz (5) -
    13.04.20  17:00 VfB Hohenems (2)CANCWorgl (6) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 5
  • 11.04.20  17:00 FC Pinzgau (3)CANCWorgl (6) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Dornbriner SV (1)CANCSC Schwaz (5) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 4
  • 11.04.20  16:00 FC Lauterach (6)CANCRW Rankweil (8) -
    11.04.20  17:00 FC Langenegg (3)CANCFC Wolfurt (5) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Roefix Roethis (4)CANCSC Bregenz (1) -
    10.04.20  19:30 SCR Altach (Am) (2)CANCAustria Lustenau (A) (7) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 5
  • 08.04.20  19:30 VfB Hohenems (2)CANCSalzburger AK 1914 (4) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 4
  • 05.04.20  17:00 SC Schwaz (5)CANCFC Pinzgau (3) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 3
  • 05.04.20  15:00 RW Rankweil (8)CANCRoefix Roethis (4) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 4
  • 04.04.20  15:00 Worgl (6)CANCVfB Hohenems (2) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 (4)CANCDornbriner SV (1) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 3
  • 04.04.20  16:00 Austria Lustenau (A) (7)CANCFC Langenegg (3) -
    04.04.20  17:00 SC Bregenz (1)CANCSCR Altach (Am) (2) -
    04.04.20  17:30 FC Wolfurt (5)CANCFC Lauterach (6) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 2
  • 29.03.20  16:00 FC Wolfurt (5)CANCRW Rankweil (8) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 3
  • 28.03.20  17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 (4)CANCSC Schwaz (5) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Dornbriner SV (1)CANCWorgl (6) -
    28.03.20  18:00 VfB Hohenems (2)CANCFC Pinzgau (3) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 2
  • 28.03.20  17:00 FC Langenegg (3)CANCSC Bregenz (1) -
    28.03.20  17:00 FC Lauterach (6)CANCAustria Lustenau (A) (7) -
    28.03.20  19:00 SCR Altach (Am) (2)CANCRoefix Roethis (4) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 1
  • 22.03.20  13:00 Austria Lustenau (A) (7)CANCFC Wolfurt (5) -
    22.03.20  17:00 Roefix Roethis (4)CANCFC Langenegg (3) -
    22.03.20  17:00 SCR Altach (Am) (2)CANCRW Rankweil (8) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 2
  • 21.03.20  16:00 SC Schwaz (5)CANCVfB Hohenems (2) -
    21.03.20  17:00 FC Pinzgau (3)CANCDornbriner SV (1) -
    21.03.20  18:30 Worgl (6)CANCSalzburger AK 1914 (4) -
  • Vorarlberg Relegation Group - Round 1
  • 21.03.20  18:00 SC Bregenz (1)CANCFC Lauterach (6) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 1
  • 15.03.20  13:00 Dornbriner SV (1)CANCVfB Hohenems (2) -
    15.03.20  17:00 Worgl (6)CANCSC Schwaz (5) -
    14.03.20  19:00 Salzburger AK 1914 (4)CANCFC Pinzgau (3) -
  • Vorarlberg - Round 18
  • 10.11.19  16:00FT FC Wolfurt (7)0 - 2Roefix Roethis (6) (0 - 1)
  • Salzburg - Round 18
  • 09.11.19  16:00FT FC Pinzgau (2)1 - 0SV Austria Salzburg (8) (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  16:00FT Salzburger AK 1914 (1)6 - 1TSV St. Johann (6) (4 - 0)
    09.11.19  16:00FT SV Grodig (7)3 - 1SV Kuchl (9) (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  16:00FT SV Wals Grunau (5)1 - 0SK Bischofshofen (10) (0 - 0)
  • Tyrol - Round 18
  • 09.11.19  16:00FT FC Kitzbuhel (5)3 - 0Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (10) (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  16:00FT FC Kufstein (8)1 - 3SVG reichenau (3) (1 - 1)
    09.11.19  16:00FT FC Zirl (9)0 - 3SV hall (4) (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  16:00FT SC Imst (6)2 - 0Telfs (7) (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  16:00FT SC Schwaz (2)0 - 5Worgl (1) (0 - 3)
  • Vorarlberg - Round 18
  • 09.11.19  16:00FT RW Rankweil (10)4 - 4Dornbriner SV (1) (2 - 1)
    09.11.19  17:00FT Austria Lustenau (A) (9)1 - 1VfB Hohenems (2) (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  17:00FT FC Lauterach (8)4 - 2SCR Altach (Am) (4) (2 - 2)
    09.11.19  17:00FT SC Bregenz (3)5 - 1FC Langenegg (5) (0 - 0)
  • Salzburg - Round 18
  • 08.11.19  21:00FT SV Seekirchen (3)1 - 2USK Anif (4) (0 - 1)

    Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg - League Table


    Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg - League Table


    Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol - League Table


    Get up to date results from the Austrian Regionalliga West for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Regionalliga West 2019/20 of Austria and all other football match results from the Austrian Regionalliga West only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Austria's Regionalliga West football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement