My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Premier League Reserve 2020 (Belarus) : Results

Belarus: Premier League Reserve

  • Round 30
  • 27.11.20  12:30FT Dinamo Minsk Reserves (1)4 - 2BATE Borisov Reserves (6) (2 - 1)
    27.11.20  12:30FT FK Vitebsk Reserves (13)1 - 1Torpedo Zhodino Reserves (9) (0 - 0)
    27.11.20  13:00FT Dynamo Brest Reserves (11)2 - 1Neman Grodno Reserves (4) (1 - 1)
    27.11.20  13:00FT FK Slutsk Reserves (10)0 - 0Smolevichy Reserves (12) (0 - 0)
    27.11.20  13:00FT Isloch Reserves (5)7 - 2FK Gorodeya Reserves (16) (3 - 0)
    27.11.20  13:00FT Slavia Mozyr Reserves (15)4 - 0Energetik-BGU Reserves (8) (2 - 0)
    27.11.20  14:00FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves (3)2 - 2FC Minsk Reserves (2) (0 - 1)
  • Round 29
  • 21.11.20  12:00FT Energetik-BGU Reserves (8)0 - 2Dinamo Minsk Reserves (1) (0 - 2)
    21.11.20  12:00FT Rukh Brest Reserves (7)2 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves (3) (2 - 0)
    21.11.20  13:00FT FC Minsk Reserves (2)2 - 0FK Vitebsk Reserves (13) (1 - 0)
    21.11.20  13:00FT FK Gorodeya Reserves (16)0 - 4Dynamo Brest Reserves (11) (0 - 2)
    21.11.20  13:00FT Smolevichy Reserves (12)1 - 1Slavia Mozyr Reserves (15) (1 - 1)
    21.11.20  13:00FT Torpedo Zhodino Reserves (9)4 - 2Isloch Reserves (5) (1 - 1)
    21.11.20  14:00FT Neman Grodno Reserves (4)3 - 0FK Slutsk Reserves (10) (2 - 0)
    21.11.20  15:30FT BATE Borisov Reserves (6)4 - 2Belshina Bobruisk Reserves (14) (3 - 1)
  • Round 28
  • 07.11.20  12:00FT Belshina Bobruisk Reserves (14)1 - 3Energetik-BGU Reserves (8) (0 - 2)
    07.11.20  12:00FT Slavia Mozyr Reserves (15)0 - 5Dinamo Minsk Reserves (1) (0 - 1)
    06.11.20  13:00FT Dynamo Brest Reserves (11)7 - 0Torpedo Zhodino Reserves (9) (3 - 0)
    06.11.20  13:00FT FK Slutsk Reserves (10)4 - 0FK Gorodeya Reserves (16) (2 - 0)
    06.11.20  13:00FT Smolevichy Reserves (12)0 - 2Neman Grodno Reserves (4) (0 - 2)
    06.11.20  14:00FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves (3)4 - 2BATE Borisov Reserves (6) (2 - 2)
    05.11.20  12:30FT FK Vitebsk Reserves (13)0 - 0Rukh Brest Reserves (7) (0 - 0)
    05.11.20  13:00FT Isloch Reserves (5)0 - 1FC Minsk Reserves (2) (0 - 0)
  • Round 10
  • 30.10.20  14:00FT Neman Grodno Reserves (4)5 - 2Torpedo Zhodino Reserves (9) (3 - 1)
  • Round 25
  • 30.10.20  14:00FT Belshina Bobruisk Reserves (14)0 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves (3) (0 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • 25.10.20  12:00FT FC Minsk Reserves (2)6 - 0Dynamo Brest Reserves (11) (5 - 0)
    25.10.20  14:00FT Torpedo Zhodino Reserves (9)0 - 1FK Slutsk Reserves (10) (0 - 1)
    24.10.20  11:00FT Energetik-BGU Reserves (8)3 - 0Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves (3) (1 - 0)
    24.10.20  11:00FT Neman Grodno Reserves (4)4 - 1Slavia Mozyr Reserves (15) (3 - 1)
    24.10.20  13:00FT Rukh Brest Reserves (7)0 - 1Isloch Reserves (5) (0 - 1)
    23.10.20  12:30FT BATE Borisov Reserves (6)2 - 1FK Vitebsk Reserves (13) (2 - 0)
    23.10.20  13:00FT Dinamo Minsk Reserves (1)4 - 2Belshina Bobruisk Reserves (14) (2 - 0)
    23.10.20  14:30FT FK Gorodeya Reserves (16)0 - 2Smolevichy Reserves (12) (0 - 0)
  • Round 17
  • 21.10.20  12:00FT Dynamo Brest Reserves (11)2 - 0FK Slutsk Reserves (10) (0 - 0)
  • Round 26
  • 17.10.20  11:00FT Dynamo Brest Reserves (11)0 - 1Rukh Brest Reserves (7) (0 - 0)
    17.10.20  13:00FT Smolevichy Reserves (12)0 - 1Torpedo Zhodino Reserves (9) (0 - 0)
    17.10.20  14:00FT Isloch Reserves (5)1 - 1BATE Borisov Reserves (6) (0 - 1)
    17.10.20  14:00FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves (3)2 - 1Dinamo Minsk Reserves (1) (1 - 0)
    16.10.20  12:30FT FK Vitebsk Reserves (13)1 - 2Energetik-BGU Reserves (8) (0 - 1)
    16.10.20  13:00FT Neman Grodno Reserves (4)2 - 0FK Gorodeya Reserves (16) (2 - 0)
    16.10.20  13:00FT Slavia Mozyr Reserves (15)4 - 3Belshina Bobruisk Reserves (14) (3 - 2)
    15.10.20  14:30FT FK Slutsk Reserves (10)0 - 1FC Minsk Reserves (2) (0 - 0)
  • Round 18
  • 10.10.20  11:00FT Slavia Mozyr Reserves (15)2 - 4Dynamo Brest Reserves (11) (0 - 2)
  • Round 13
  • 04.10.20  13:00FT Dinamo Minsk Reserves (1)4 - 1Slavia Mozyr Reserves (15) (3 - 0)
  • Round 21
  • 01.10.20  13:00FT Dinamo Minsk Reserves (1)4 - 1Smolevichy Reserves (12) (3 - 1)
  • Round 25
  • 27.09.20  11:00FT FC Minsk Reserves (2)2 - 1Smolevichy Reserves (12) (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  13:00FT Dinamo Minsk Reserves (1)0 - 1FK Vitebsk Reserves (13) (0 - 0)
    25.09.20  13:00FT Energetik-BGU Reserves (8)1 - 2Isloch Reserves (5) (1 - 1)
    25.09.20  13:30FT BATE Borisov Reserves (6)0 - 4Dynamo Brest Reserves (11) (0 - 1)
    25.09.20  14:00FT Rukh Brest Reserves (7)1 - 1FK Slutsk Reserves (10) (0 - 1)

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the Belarusian Premier League Reserve! All of our 2020 Belarus Premier League Reserve results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2020 Belarus Premier League Reserve only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement